2014 Mountain Dew Gator Cross Country Invitational (College)

September 20, 2014
|

Boys 5k Run CC HS V 1 Mile Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Belen Jesuit Prep 25:40 5:08 91 3 16 18 24 30 57 72
2 St. Thomas Aquinas 26:18 5:15 190 9 37 45 48 51 132 186
3 Dr. Phillips 26:22 5:16 203 13 32 43 49 66 166  
4 Pembroke Pines Charter 26:24 5:16 219 14 34 38 53 80 83 84
5 Lyman 26:16 5:15 224 4 6 35 89 90 144 254
6 Fort Myers 26:22 5:16 235 11 15 27 78 104 115  
7 Miami Columbus 26:40 5:20 268 17 25 46 73 107 123 183
8 Olympia 26:54 5:22 322 26 28 69 99 100 110 172
9 Boone 27:10 5:26 389 21 56 65 108 139 213  
10 Pine Crest 27:15 5:27 396 39 81 91 92 93 102 142
11 Matanzas 27:21 5:28 446 40 42 86 88 190 239  
12 Charlotte 27:24 5:28 474 19 47 85 128 195    
13 Miami Sunset 27:25 5:29 489 1 82 119 141 146 153 397
14 Winter Springs 27:40 5:32 498 96 97 98 101 106 135 245
15 Gainesville 27:29 5:29 501 29 50 54 143 225 250 337
16 Sickles 27:33 5:30 522 12 87 117 148 158 175 189
17 McKeel 27:41 5:32 526 55 59 127 130 155 167 181
18 Spanish River 27:39 5:31 532 41 75 77 169 170 173 206
19 Lake Howell 27:33 5:30 570 8 33 151 163 215 291 350
20 Merritt Island 27:42 5:32 583 2 111 133 137 200 233 326
21 Cardinal Gibbons 27:52 5:34 586 74 76 94 157 185 197 216
22 Titusville 27:47 5:33 612 10 118 152 164 168 177 222
23 Wellington 27:50 5:34 613 20 61 140 174 218 258 277
24 Martin County 27:51 5:34 654 5 105 178 182 184 191 325
25 Berkeley Prep 28:05 5:37 671 22 68 138 176 267 344 387
26 Lake Nona 28:12 5:38 697 44 114 116 204 219 223 226
27 Pasco 28:16 5:39 755 7 63 109 281 295 309 380
28 Riverdale 28:27 5:41 762 124 134 136 180 188 272 285
29 Rockledge 28:26 5:41 771 60 79 159 220 253 306  
30 Satellite 28:32 5:42 799 120 121 154 201 203 246 377
31 Mount Dora 28:39 5:43 837 62 67 160 230 318 400  
32 Mitchell 28:45 5:45 866 112 113 210 214 217 268 310
33 West Shore 28:48 5:45 904 23 126 192 240 323 354  
34 Baker (Cape Coral) 29:02 5:48 909 36 149 150 212 362 388  
35 Eastside 28:54 5:46 915 129 131 196 221 238 303  
36 Ponte Vedra 29:01 5:48 986 58 229 231 232 236    
37 Buchholz 29:19 5:51 1042 31 71 302 317 321 329  
38 St. Cloud 29:29 5:53 1090 161 162 247 259 261 266 276
39 Coral Glades 29:34 5:54 1102 95 147 251 304 305    
40 St. Johns Country Day 29:34 5:54 1116 122 193 207 248 346    
41 Harmony 29:38 5:55 1143 70 198 244 300 331 340 359
42 Trinity Catholic 29:44 5:56 1152 103 199 271 289 290 383 409
43 Edgewater 29:50 5:58 1187 171 179 278 279 280 283 286
44 Oak Hall 29:52 5:58 1201 52 241 275 301 332    
45 First Academy (Orlando) 30:08 6:01 1220 125 208 209 308 370 374  
46 Seabreeze 30:00 6:00 1259 224 243 256 262 274 292 297
47 Fernandina Beach 30:18 6:03 1264 64 156 339 341 364 368 371
48 Bishop Moore 30:12 6:02 1308 194 242 264 273 335 378 379
49 Tavares 30:28 6:05 1311 145 211 235 351 369    
50 Hardee 30:19 6:03 1346 202 227 288 313 316 385 386
51 University (Orlando) 30:36 6:07 1435 249 252 287 320 327 334 336
52 Orangewood Christian 30:56 6:11 1503 234 269 322 330 348 349  
53 St. Petersburg 31:03 6:12 1552 296 299 314 319 324    
55 Canterbury (SP) 31:35 6:19 1577 263 265 312 347 390 391 392
56 Lincoln Park 31:32 6:18 1592 260 293 307 365 367    
57 Leesburg 32:18 6:27 1686 255 315 333 389 394 396  
58 Newberry 32:25 6:29 1687 205 360 361 363 398 418 419
59 Keystone Heights 32:48 6:33 1719 270 298 345 402 404 405  
60 Santa Fe 33:27 6:41 1732 228 294 395 403 412 415  
61 St. Joseph 32:44 6:32 1745 284 343 352 353 413    
62 Bartow 33:14 6:38 1755 237 328 381 401 408 417  
63 Meadowbrook Academy 33:19 6:39 1782 282 311 384 399 406    
64 Fort White 34:47 6:57 1799 187 382 393 414 423    
65 Bradford 32:50 6:34 1816 355 356 357 372 376    
66 Columbia 33:14 6:38 1827 338 342 358 373 416    
67 St. John Lutheran 38:07 7:37 2084 410 411 420 421 422    

Boys 5k Run CC HS V 1 Mile Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Nick Diaz 2015 Miami Sunset 01:36.8 05:00.7 1
2 Steven Cross 2016 Merritt Island 01:36.8 05:00.7 2
3 Ryan Rodriguez 2015 Belen Jesuit Prep 01:36.8 05:00.8 3
4 Jordan Armstrong 2016 Lyman 01:37.0 05:01.3 4
5 Sean Barricklow 2014 Martin County 01:37.0 05:01.4 5
6 Joshua Jacques 2016 Lyman 01:37.1 05:01.5 6
7 zach weaver 2015 Pasco 01:37.1 05:01.8 7
8 christopher rife 2015 Lake Howell 01:37.3 05:02.2 8
9 Bryce Statham 2015 St. Thomas Aquinas 01:37.3 05:02.3 9
10 Mason Jones 2017 Titusville 01:37.5 05:03.0 10
11 Dean McGregor 2015 Fort Myers 01:37.8 05:03.7 11
12 James Zentmeyer 2015 Sickles 01:37.9 05:04.2 12
13 Jean D' Haiti   Dr. Phillips 01:38.1 05:04.8 13
14 Tomas Gimenz-Beron 2015 Pembroke Pines Charter 01:38.2 05:05.1 14
15 Stephen Fedec 2016 Fort Myers 01:38.3 05:05.4 15
16 Jaime Lopez 2016 Belen Jesuit Prep 01:38.5 05:05.9 16
17 Anthony Ramcharran 2015 Douglas 01:38.7 05:06.5
18 Humberto Freire 2016 Miami Columbus 01:39.4 05:08.9 17
19 Bruno Zayas 2016 Belen Jesuit Prep 01:39.5 05:08.9 18
20 Marshall Dillon 2016 Charlotte 01:39.6 05:09.4 19
21 Brendan Hessler 2015 Wellington 01:39.7 05:09.8 20
22 Jared Hines 2015 Boone 01:40.1 05:10.8 21
23 Alexander Margetts 2015 Douglas 01:40.1 05:11.1
24 Leonel Ochoa 2017 Berkeley Prep 01:40.4 05:11.8 22
25 Austin Camps 2017 West Shore 01:40.4 05:11.8 23
26 Nicolas Roca 2016 Belen Jesuit Prep 01:40.5 05:12.2 24
27 Daniel Areces 2016 Miami Columbus 01:40.5 05:12.3 25
28 Desi Ferreira 2015 Olympia 01:40.6 05:12.4 26
29 Daryl Cordova 2015 Fort Myers 01:40.6 05:12.5 27
30 Tyson Occenat 2016 Olympia 01:40.7 05:12.8 28
31 Blake Lowery 2016 Gainesville 01:40.7 05:12.9 29
32 Jorge Gomez 2016 Belen Jesuit Prep 01:40.8 05:13.1 30
33 John Dougherty 2015 Buchholz 01:41.1 05:14.0 31
34 Luis Ortiz 2018 Dr. Phillips 01:41.1 05:14.2 32
35 jan figueroa 2016 Lake Howell 01:41.2 05:14.3 33
36 Carlos Penaranda 2015 Pembroke Pines Charter 01:41.2 05:14.4 34
37 Bryce Bell 2018 Lyman 01:41.3 05:14.6 35
38 Anthony Milana 2015 Baker (Cape Coral) 01:41.5 05:15.4 36
39 Sean Breslin 2017 St. Thomas Aquinas 01:41.7 05:15.9 37
40 Daniel Penaranda 2015 Pembroke Pines Charter 01:41.7 05:15.9 38
41 Michael Kennedy 2017 Pine Crest 01:41.9 05:16.7 39
42 David Perez 2015 Matanzas 01:42.3 05:17.6 40
43 Bryan Vidal 2015 Spanish River 01:42.4 05:18.0 41
44 Anthony Colasanti 2015 Matanzas 01:42.4 05:18.2 42
45 Tommy DiMauro 2015 Dr. Phillips 01:42.6 05:18.7 43
46 Jean Carlos Peralta 2016 Lake Nona 01:42.6 05:18.8 44
47 Darian Adriano 2016 St. Thomas Aquinas 01:42.8 05:19.4 45
48 Jorge Areces 2015 Miami Columbus 01:42.9 05:19.7 46
49 Jonathan Wentworth 2015 Charlotte 01:43.0 05:20.0 47
50 Pierce Statham 2017 St. Thomas Aquinas 01:43.2 05:20.4 48
51 Mark Canty 2015 Dr. Phillips 01:43.2 05:20.7 49
52 Logan Locascio 2017 Gainesville 01:43.3 05:20.8 50
52 Alec Dominguez 2015 St. Thomas Aquinas 01:43.3 05:20.8 51
54 Austin Perry 2015 Oak Hall 01:43.3 05:21.0 52
55 Kristinn McNair 2015 Pembroke Pines Charter 01:43.3 05:21.0 53
56 Eliot Chaflin-Smith 2017 Gainesville 01:43.3 05:21.0 54
57 Casey Brady 2015 McKeel 01:43.4 05:21.1 55
58 Anthony Turner 2016 Boone 01:43.5 05:21.5 56
59 Joshua Collins 2018 Belen Jesuit Prep 01:43.5 05:21.6 57
60 Gavin Gresham 2016 Ponte Vedra 01:43.6 05:21.8 58
61 Duncan Lippincott 2015 McKeel 01:43.6 05:21.8 59
62 Zach Braswell 2015 Rockledge 01:44.0 05:23.0 60
63 Jacob Koos 2015 Wellington 01:44.0 05:23.0 61
64 Sadrick Severe 2015 Mount Dora 01:44.1 05:23.3 62
65 Moises Herrara 2015 North Marion 01:44.2 05:23.7
66 kevin hernandez 2015 Pasco 01:44.3 05:23.9 63
67 Will Weaver 2015 Fernandina Beach 01:44.4 05:24.2 64
68 Ryan Harding 2015 Boone 01:44.4 05:24.2 65
69 Franklin Ivey 2018 Dr. Phillips 01:44.4 05:24.3 66
70 Hunter Chavis 2017 Mount Dora 01:44.4 05:24.5 67
71 Christian Arroyo   Colonial 01:44.7 05:25.1
72 Vasilis Vasiloudes 2015 Berkeley Prep 01:44.7 05:25.2 68
73 Sergio Santiago 2015 Olympia 01:44.7 05:25.3 69
74 Canyon Huff 2016 Harmony 01:44.7 05:25.4 70
75 Tommy Howell 2016 Buchholz 01:44.8 05:25.4 71
76 Christopher Garcia 2018 Belen Jesuit Prep 01:44.8 05:25.5 72
77 Pedro Hernandez 2015 Miami Columbus 01:44.8 05:25.7 73
78 Dylan Reeder 2015 Cardinal Gibbons 01:45.0 05:26.2 74
79 Jake Noonan 2017 Spanish River 01:45.0 05:26.2 75
80 Jake Roberts 2015 Cardinal Gibbons 01:45.4 05:27.3 76
81 Caleb Rader 2015 Spanish River 01:45.4 05:27.5 77
82 Josh Kennedy 2017 Fort Myers 01:45.4 05:27.6 78
83 Michael Davis 2015 Rockledge 01:45.6 05:28.1 79
84 Danny Arango 2015 Pembroke Pines Charter 01:45.7 05:28.3 80
85 Ryan Welch 2016 Pine Crest 01:45.8 05:28.6 81
86 Malik Gunter 2015 Miami Sunset 01:45.8 05:28.7 82
87 Jehal Thompson 2015 Pembroke Pines Charter 01:45.8 05:28.8 83
88 Justin Ortiz 2015 Pembroke Pines Charter 01:45.9 05:28.9 84
89 Christopher Daniele 2016 Charlotte 01:46.0 05:29.4 85
90 Liam Conville 2015 Matanzas 01:46.0 05:29.4 86
91 Angel Maldonado 2015 Sickles 01:46.1 05:29.7 87
92 River Marti 2015 Matanzas 01:46.1 05:29.7 88
93 Charlie Le Grand 2015 Lyman 01:46.2 05:29.8 89
94 Paul LeGrand 2017 Lyman 01:46.2 05:30.0 90
95 Jake Gilbert 2016 Pine Crest 01:46.3 05:30.2 91
96 Noah Srour 2016 Pine Crest 01:46.3 05:30.3 92
97 Jake Nachlas 2016 Pine Crest 01:46.3 05:30.3 93
98 McKenna Lasher 2016 Cardinal Gibbons 01:46.4 05:30.6 94
99 Dominick Deleva 2016 Coral Glades 01:46.5 05:30.8 95
100 Tanner Skotnicki 2017 Winter Springs 01:46.7 05:31.5 96
101 Justin Czurak 2018 Winter Springs 01:46.8 05:31.6 97
102 Joel Santiago 2016 Winter Springs 01:46.8 05:31.9 98
103 John Hinkle 2017 Olympia 01:46.9 05:31.9 99
104 Issac Gordon 2016 Olympia 01:47.0 05:32.3 100
105 Anthony Santiago 2015 Winter Springs 01:47.0 05:32.4 101
106 Daniel Erickson 2015 Jefferson 01:47.0 05:32.5
107 Alec Gugel 2017 Pine Crest 01:47.2 05:32.9 102
108 Evan Fischer 2018 Trinity Catholic 01:47.3 05:33.3 103
109 Thomas Howell   Blountstown 01:47.3 05:33.4
109 Sam Hordinski 2017 Fort Myers 01:47.3 05:33.4 104
111 Michael Hurt 2016 Martin County 01:47.4 05:33.5 105
112 Jeremy Fritz 2015 Winter Springs 01:47.4 05:33.7 106
113 Alex Gonzalez 2016 Miami Columbus 01:47.5 05:34.0 107
114 Jimmy Murphy 2017 Boone 01:47.6 05:34.1 108
115 lucas twartosky 2016 Pasco 01:47.6 05:34.2 109
116 Jeremy Brinker 2017 Olympia 01:47.6 05:34.3 110
117 David Li 2018 Merritt Island 01:47.6 05:34.3 111
118 Koehler Machlus 2015 Mitchell 01:47.8 05:34.9 112
119 Jacob Schmit 2015 Mitchell 01:47.8 05:35.0 113
120 Roberto Castro 2018 Lake Nona 01:47.9 05:35.3 114
121 Colton Hardee 2016 Fort Myers 01:47.9 05:35.3 115
122 Ernuel Miranda 2017 Lake Nona 01:48.0 05:35.4 116
123 Ryan Murphy 2015 Sickles 01:48.0 05:35.5 117
124 Jonathan Pugh 2017 Titusville 01:48.0 05:35.5 118
125 Gino Gonzalez 2016 Miami Sunset 01:48.0 05:35.5 119
126 Conor Fitzgerald 2014 Satellite 01:48.2 05:36.1 120
127 Sidney Perry 2016 Satellite 01:48.2 05:36.2 121
128 Colin Montgomery 2016 St. Johns Country Day 01:48.3 05:36.4 122
129 Alec Cuevas 2017 Miami Columbus 01:48.3 05:36.6 123
130 Zack Roussel 2017 Riverdale 01:48.3 05:36.6 124
131 Drew De Armas 2017 First Academy (Orlando) 01:48.5 05:37.2 125
132 Christian Hayes 2017 West Shore 01:48.7 05:37.7 126
133 Leif Henrikson 2015 McKeel 01:48.7 05:37.8 127
134 Kyle Shirley 2017 Charlotte 01:48.9 05:38.2 128
135 Hunter Hintenlang 2016 Eastside 01:48.9 05:38.3 129
136 Dylan Sadowsky 2015 McKeel 01:49.0 05:38.5 130
137 Sebastian Seubert 2016 Eastside 01:49.0 05:38.5 131
138 Ian McCulloch 2016 St. Thomas Aquinas 01:49.0 05:38.7 132
139 Brian Bride 2015 Merritt Island 01:49.1 05:38.9 133
140 Austin Macon 2016 Riverdale 01:49.2 05:39.1 134
141 William Henry 2016 Winter Springs 01:49.2 05:39.1 135
142 Tyler Girtman 2018 Riverdale 01:49.3 05:39.5 136
143 Nathan Paladino 2016 Merritt Island 01:49.3 05:39.5 137
144 Max Boreland 2015 Berkeley Prep 01:49.3 05:39.6 138
145 Spenser Blake 2017 Boone 01:49.3 05:39.6 139
146 Samuel Weingart 2017 Wellington 01:49.4 05:39.9 140
147 Gabriel Prado 2017 Miami Sunset 01:49.5 05:40.1 141
148 Matthew Stein 2017 Pine Crest 01:49.5 05:40.1 142
149 Liam Carlson 2018 Gainesville 01:49.6 05:40.4 143
150 Zach Nicholson 2015 Lyman 01:49.6 05:40.6 144
151 Chris Beck 2015 Tavares 01:49.6 05:40.6 145
152 Alejandro Morejon 2015 Miami Sunset 01:49.7 05:40.8 146
153 Edwin Soto 2017 Coral Glades 01:49.8 05:41.1 147
154 Daniel Collins 2018 Sickles 01:49.9 05:41.3 148
155 Leo Espina 2014 Baker (Cape Coral) 01:49.9 05:41.4 149
156 Jordan Hatch 2014 Baker (Cape Coral) 01:49.9 05:41.6 150
157 ivan montero 2015 Lake Howell 01:50.0 05:41.6 151
158 Jordan Bray 2016 Titusville 01:50.0 05:41.8 152
159 Andrew Trujillo 2015 Miami Sunset 01:50.0 05:41.9 153
160 Connor McMahon 2016 Satellite 01:50.1 05:41.9 154
161 Caleb Brady 2017 McKeel 01:50.1 05:42.0 155
162 Bryan Baldwin 2016 Cardinal Gibbons 01:50.3 05:42.5 157
162 Wesley Twiggs 2016 Fernandina Beach 01:50.3 05:42.5 156
164 Elrashid Fator 2016 Sickles 01:50.3 05:42.8 158
165 Marc Bultron 2015 Mount Dora 01:50.4 05:43.0 160
165 Corbin Kramer 2015 Rockledge 01:50.4 05:43.0 159
167 Matthew Mapes 2016 St. Cloud 01:50.5 05:43.1 161
168 Tristin Montalvo 2018 St. Cloud 01:50.5 05:43.2 162
169 irvin montero 2017 Lake Howell 01:50.5 05:43.3 163
170 Ben Castillo 2016 Titusville 01:50.6 05:43.5 164
172 Alexander Nkuitabong 2017 Dr. Phillips 01:50.6 05:43.5 166
173 Cristian Cobb 2015 Forest 01:50.6 05:43.7
174 Kendal Williams 2017 McKeel 01:50.7 05:43.9 167
175 Chris Polaco 2015 Titusville 01:50.7 05:43.9 168
176 Linden Clark 2016 Douglas 01:50.8 05:44.1
177 Alex Kline 2017 Spanish River 01:50.8 05:44.1 169
178 Hussein Soueid 2016 Spanish River 01:50.8 05:44.1 170
179 Kasimar Jackson 2015 Edgewater 01:50.9 05:44.6 171
180 Thomas Flament 2016 Olympia 01:51.0 05:44.8 172
181 Andres Parada 2016 Spanish River 01:51.0 05:44.8 173
182 Jesus Gonzales 2015 Wellington 01:51.0 05:44.9 174
183 Nathan Collins 2018 Sickles 01:51.0 05:44.9 175
184 Jesus Sanchez 2015 Berkeley Prep 01:51.0 05:44.9 176
185 Colten Toms 2017 Titusville 01:51.1 05:45.2 177
186 Paul Edwards 2014 Martin County 01:51.2 05:45.3 178
187 Sean Trainor 2015 Edgewater 01:51.2 05:45.3 179
188 Lesme Ruiz 2018 Riverdale 01:51.2 05:45.5 180
189 Dakota Jones 2015 McKeel 01:51.3 05:45.6 181
190 Dante Garzia 2017 Martin County 01:51.3 05:45.7 182
191 Emilio Hodson 2017 Miami Columbus 01:51.3 05:45.9 183
192 John Paulo Clavio 2017 Martin County 01:51.4 05:45.9 184
193 Cole Fiedler 2015 Cardinal Gibbons 01:51.4 05:46.0 185
194 Nick Rischar 2018 St. Thomas Aquinas 01:51.5 05:46.3 186
195 Richard Rodriguez 2015 Fort White 01:51.5 05:46.3 187
196 Jordhe Moran 2018 Riverdale 01:51.6 05:46.5 188
197 Nathir Fator 2017 Sickles 01:51.6 05:46.7 189
198 Jermmy Tuggle 2015 Matanzas 01:51.7 05:47.0 190
199 Jordan McCutchen 2016 Douglas 01:51.8 05:47.3
200 Tyler Grimsdale 2014 Martin County 01:51.8 05:47.4 191
201 Jared Hayes 2018 West Shore 01:51.8 05:47.5 192
202 Troy Britts 2018 St. Johns Country Day 01:51.9 05:47.6 193
203 Colin Sawyer 2015 Bishop Moore 01:51.9 05:47.6 194
204 Jonathan Heitman 2016 Charlotte 01:52.0 05:47.9 195
205 Andrew Rollins 2015 Eastside 01:52.1 05:48.2 196
206 Chris Castaneda 2017 Cardinal Gibbons 01:52.1 05:48.3 197
207 Tucker Gaston 2017 Harmony 01:52.2 05:48.5 198
208 Johan Pinales 2016 Trinity Catholic 01:52.2 05:48.7 199
209 Sean Harvey 2015 Merritt Island 01:52.3 05:48.9 200
210 Trevor Vaughan 2016 Satellite 01:52.4 05:49.1 201
211 Alexis Chavez 2017 Hardee 01:52.5 05:49.6 202
212 Juan Parry 2017 Satellite 01:52.6 05:49.7 203
213 Ronald Ruiz 2015 Lake Nona 01:52.6 05:49.8 204
214 Zach Purvis 2016 Newberry 01:52.7 05:50.1 205
215 Chris French 2018 Spanish River 01:52.9 05:50.8 206
216 Conner Song 2015 St. Johns Country Day 01:52.9 05:50.8 207
217 Michael Gonzalez 2017 First Academy (Orlando) 01:53.0 05:51.0 208
218 Sage Ramsammy 2017 First Academy (Orlando) 01:53.1 05:51.3 209
219 Matt Fair 2015 Mitchell 01:53.1 05:51.4 210
220 Andrew Dennis 2017 Tavares 01:53.2 05:51.8 211
221 Jacob Trujillo 2016 Baker (Cape Coral) 01:53.3 05:51.9 212
222 Clayton Partlow 2016 Boone 01:53.4 05:52.1 213
222 Jordan Sartori 2015 Mitchell 01:53.4 05:52.1 214
224 sean murphy 2015 Lake Howell 01:53.5 05:52.6 215
225 Nicholas Sahagian 2016 Cardinal Gibbons 01:53.6 05:52.8 216
226 Austin Koos 2016 Mitchell 01:53.6 05:52.8 217
227 Jett Hollister 2018 Wellington 01:53.6 05:52.9 218
228 Sebastian Peralta 2017 Lake Nona 01:53.7 05:53.4 219
229 Charlie Daffron 2015 Rockledge 01:53.8 05:53.4 220
230 Micah Rabb 2017 Eastside 01:53.8 05:53.5 221
231 John-Paul Vitucci 2016 Titusville 01:53.8 05:53.6 222
232 Bryan Cruz 2017 Lake Nona 01:53.9 05:53.9 223
233 Ian Yates 2017 Seabreeze 01:54.0 05:54.2 224
234 Jacob Ewing 2016 Gainesville 01:54.0 05:54.2 225
235 Tyler Smith 2016 Hardee 01:54.0 05:54.3 227
235 Joseph Colarusso 2017 Lake Nona 01:54.0 05:54.3 226
237 Quinn Faris 2017 Santa Fe 01:54.1 05:54.4 228
238 David Angelo 2016 Ponte Vedra 01:54.1 05:54.6 229
239 Timothy Appleby 2017 Mount Dora 01:54.2 05:54.6 230
240 Perry Bechtle 2017 Ponte Vedra 01:54.2 05:54.8 231
241 Mark Davey 2017 Ponte Vedra 01:54.2 05:54.8 232
242 Donovan Murphy 2014 Chamberlain 01:54.3 05:55.0
243 Cory Daignault 2015 Merritt Island 01:54.3 05:55.0 233
244 Christian Simon 2018 Orangewood Christian 01:54.3 05:55.1 234
245 Taylor Chandler 2015 Tavares 01:54.4 05:55.5 235
246 Andrew Kessler 2016 Ponte Vedra 01:54.4 05:55.5 236
247 Ryan Daniels 2015 Bartow 01:54.5 05:55.7 237
248 Robert Booker 2015 Eastside 01:54.5 05:55.7 238
249 Jon Guilbe 2015 Matanzas 01:54.7 05:56.2 239
250 Travis Hoibraten 2016 West Shore 01:54.8 05:56.7 240
251 Camilo Urdaneta 2015 Oak Hall 01:54.9 05:56.8 241
252 Jacob Tolan 2017 Bishop Moore 01:54.9 05:57.1 242
253 Cullen Byrne 2017 Seabreeze 01:55.0 05:57.2 243
254 Cade Cowart 2015 Harmony 01:55.1 05:57.5 244
255 Nicholas Beauregard 2017 Winter Springs 01:55.1 05:57.6 245
256 Christian Strock 2015 Satellite 01:55.2 05:57.8 246
257 Kieth Butner 2016 St. Cloud 01:55.4 05:58.4 247
258 Gregory Aiosa 2016 St. Johns Country Day 01:55.5 05:58.7 248
259 Zach Taylor 2016 Forest 01:55.5 05:58.7
260 Jose Torres 2015 University (Orlando) 01:55.5 05:58.8 249
261 Ryan Lauzardo 2017 Gainesville 01:55.6 05:59.1 250
262 Victor Ledon 2015 Coral Glades 01:55.6 05:59.2 251
263 Boyd Duffie 2016 University (Orlando) 01:55.7 05:59.3 252
264 Garrett Head 2016 Rockledge 01:55.7 05:59.4 253
265 Sean Clarke 2016 Lyman 01:55.9 06:00.0 254
266 Kyle Funke 2015 Leesburg 01:55.9 06:00.0 255
267 Nick Barnes 2017 Seabreeze 01:55.9 06:00.1 256
269 Thomas Dash 2015 Wellington 01:56.3 06:01.2 258
270 Michael Acosta 2018 St. Cloud 01:56.3 06:01.3 259
271 Thomas Szydlowski 2015 Chamberlain 01:56.7 06:02.7
272 Colton Macon 2015 Lincoln Park 01:56.8 06:03.0 260
273 Patrick Frank 2016 St. Cloud 01:57.0 06:03.3 261
274 Sebastian Grubel 2017 Seabreeze 01:57.0 06:03.4 262
275 Kai Tomalin 2019 Canterbury (SP) 01:57.0 06:03.4 263
276 Joseph Davis 2015 Bishop Moore 01:57.1 06:03.8 264
277 Ched Milic 2015 Canterbury (SP) 01:57.1 06:03.9 265
278 Mario Izquierdo 2016 St. Cloud 01:57.2 06:04.0 266
279 Cameron Chase 2015 Berkeley Prep 01:57.2 06:04.0 267
280 Ty Turner 2016 Chamberlain 01:57.3 06:04.4
281 Brian Ashton 2015 Mitchell 01:57.4 06:04.6 268
282 Drew Bott 2017 Orangewood Christian 01:57.5 06:05.0 269
283 Spenser Echevarria 2016 Keystone Heights 01:57.6 06:05.5 270
284 Jessen Hendrix 2017 Trinity Catholic 01:57.7 06:05.5 271
285 Logan Reason 2015 Riverdale 01:57.7 06:05.8 272
286 Joshua Guzman 2016 Bishop Moore 01:57.8 06:05.9 273
287 Eric D'Adesky 2015 Seabreeze 01:57.9 06:06.2 274
288 Austin Montini 2021 Oak Hall 01:57.9 06:06.3 275
289 Colten Frank 2016 St. Cloud 01:58.0 06:06.4 276
290 Kip Krieger 2015 Wellington 01:58.0 06:06.6 277
291 Kyle Saylors 2017 Edgewater 01:58.0 06:06.7 278
292 Mohammed Lutfi 2017 Edgewater 01:58.1 06:06.8 279
293 Bennett Bridges 2015 Edgewater 01:58.1 06:06.9 280
294 colton green 2015 Pasco 01:58.1 06:07.0 281
295 Nicholas Sammy 2015 Meadowbrook Academy 01:58.1 06:07.0 282
296 Brig Merritt 2016 North Marion 01:58.2 06:07.3
297 William Hataway 2017 Edgewater 01:58.3 06:07.4 283
298 Nate Cruz   St. Joseph 01:58.3 06:07.5 284
299 Edward Eusanio 2015 Riverdale 01:58.3 06:07.6 285
300 Anthony Felder 2016 Edgewater 01:58.4 06:07.8 286
301 Christian Mazo 2016 University (Orlando) 01:58.4 06:07.9 287
302 Dustin Smith 2016 Hardee 01:58.5 06:08.2 288
303 Robert Hebert 2017 Trinity Catholic 01:58.6 06:08.4 289
304 Ryan Banner 2018 Trinity Catholic 01:58.6 06:08.5 290
305 Manuel Gonzalez 2015 Chamberlain 01:58.7 06:08.6
306 Theodore Winter 2015 North Marion 01:58.7 06:08.7
307 brandon harkins 2015 Lake Howell 01:58.7 06:08.8 291
308 Chris Whalen 2015 Seabreeze 01:58.7 06:08.9 292
309 Parker Coolidge 2016 Lincoln Park 01:58.8 06:08.9 293
310 Rilyn Crouch 2018 Santa Fe 01:59.0 06:09.6 294
311 jericho cooey 2018 Pasco 01:59.0 06:09.7 295
312 Aidan Nelson 2016 St. Petersburg 01:59.1 06:10.1 296
313 Jacob Patsch 2015 Seabreeze 01:59.2 06:10.3 297
314 Luke Dennis 2017 Keystone Heights 01:59.2 06:10.3 298
315 Gregory Accola 2017 St. Petersburg 01:59.2 06:10.3 299
316 Ethan Shuttera 2016 Harmony 01:59.3 06:10.7 300
317 Ilyas Nasri 2019 Oak Hall 01:59.4 06:10.8 301
318 Ben Nagoshi 2018 Buchholz 01:59.5 06:11.1 302
318 Sam Cockey 2016 Eastside 01:59.5 06:11.1 303
320 Kyle Wood 2017 Coral Glades 01:59.7 06:11.9 304
321 Kwesi McNeishie 2017 Coral Glades 01:59.8 06:12.1 305
322 Robbie Daffron 2018 Rockledge 02:00.1 06:13.0 306
323 Cedric McCutchen 2016 Lincoln Park 02:00.1 06:13.1 307
324 Cal Guenther 2016 First Academy (Orlando) 02:00.1 06:13.1 308
325 joshua cooey 2015 Pasco 02:00.1 06:13.2 309
326 Eric Cuspilich 2017 Mitchell 02:00.2 06:13.5 310
327 Bobby Ballew 2017 Canterbury (SP) 02:00.3 06:13.7 312
327 Gabe Gilligan 2018 Meadowbrook Academy 02:00.3 06:13.7 311
329 Leonel Rodriguez 2015 Hardee 02:00.3 06:13.8 313
330 Weyman Cohen 2017 St. Petersburg 02:00.3 06:13.8 314
331 Marcell Gilliam 2015 Leesburg 02:00.4 06:14.0 315
332 Austin Smith 2018 Hardee 02:00.5 06:14.2 316
333 Tanner Williams 2015 Buchholz 02:00.5 06:14.3 317
334 Jeremiah Brown 2015 Mount Dora 02:00.5 06:14.4 318
335 Andrius Vilkialis 2015 St. Petersburg 02:00.5 06:14.4 319
336 Jovanny Camacho 2017 University (Orlando) 02:00.6 06:14.7 320
337 Devonte Robinson 2016 Buchholz 02:00.6 06:14.8 321
338 Christian St Germain 2017 Orangewood Christian 02:00.7 06:14.9 322
339 James Greathouse 2017 West Shore 02:00.7 06:15.0 323
340 Miles Green 2018 St. Petersburg 02:00.7 06:15.1 324
341 Zachary Grimsdale 2018 Martin County 02:00.8 06:15.3 325
342 Samuel (Bill) White 2017 Merritt Island 02:01.2 06:16.5 326
343 Pablo Olortegui 2016 University (Orlando) 02:01.2 06:16.6 327
344 Nathan Pandolfi 2015 Bartow 02:01.3 06:16.7 328
345 Clayton Eiland 2018 Buchholz 02:01.3 06:16.9 329
346 Brandon Adams 2017 Orangewood Christian 02:01.3 06:16.9 330
347 Ryan Ogden 2018 Harmony 02:01.4 06:17.0 331
348 Avery Kitchens 2017 Oak Hall 02:01.5 06:17.5 332
349 Jake Jutkofsky 2018 Leesburg 02:01.5 06:17.6 333
350 Nicholas Bush 2015 University (Orlando) 02:01.7 06:18.0 334
351 Kyle Payne 2015 Forest 02:01.7 06:18.1
352 Ernesto Sabogal 2015 Bishop Moore 02:01.8 06:18.2 335
353 Corey Hsiao 2017 University (Orlando) 02:01.9 06:18.6 336
354 John Broling 2018 Gainesville 02:01.9 06:18.6 337
355 Cody Bass 2015 Columbia 02:01.9 06:18.7 338
356 Haynes Cavender 2015 Fernandina Beach 02:02.0 06:19.1 339
357 Alex Muralles 2015 Harmony 02:02.1 06:19.3 340
358 Brendan Twiggs 2017 Fernandina Beach 02:02.2 06:19.7 341
359 Chris Sellers 2015 Columbia 02:02.3 06:19.9 342
360 Daniel Foley 2015 St. Joseph 02:02.3 06:20.0 343
361 Griffin Burns 2019 Berkeley Prep 02:02.4 06:20.3 344
362 Jason Dillard 2016 Keystone Heights 02:02.5 06:20.5 345
363 Ben Kailes 2019 St. Johns Country Day 02:02.8 06:21.4 346
364 Austin Herzberg 2015 Canterbury (SP) 02:03.0 06:22.1 347
365 Daniel Buwalda 2018 Orangewood Christian 02:03.8 06:24.8 348
366 Nick Nieman 2015 Orangewood Christian 02:04.0 06:25.2 349
367 noah leonhardt 2017 Lake Howell 02:04.2 06:25.9 350
368 Clayton Chandler 2018 Tavares 02:04.3 06:26.3 351
369 Robbie Borbely 2017 St. Joseph 02:04.5 06:26.7 352
370 Frederick Springer 2017 St. Joseph 02:04.6 06:27.0 353
371 Austin Hayes 2019 West Shore 02:05.0 06:28.3 354
372 Kristopher Padgett 2017 Bradford 02:05.5 06:29.8 355
373 Lane Gillenwaters 2018 Bradford 02:05.6 06:30.0 356
374 Robert Martin 2017 Bradford 02:05.6 06:30.1 357
375 Mike Perez 2017 Columbia 02:05.6 06:30.3 358
376 Anthony Keating 2015 Harmony 02:05.8 06:31.0 359
377 Riley Chatfield 2016 Newberry 02:06.0 06:31.6 360
378 Taylor Gray 2016 Newberry 02:06.1 06:31.7 361
379 Andre Casique 2015 Baker (Cape Coral) 02:06.5 06:32.8 362
380 Robert Radder 2016 Newberry 02:06.6 06:33.2 363
381 Scott Wardrop 2016 Fernandina Beach 02:06.6 06:33.3 364
382 Layton Rivas 2021 Lincoln Park 02:06.6 06:33.4 365
384 Cameron Slack 2019 Lincoln Park 02:06.8 06:33.9 367
385 Alex VonMohr 2017 Fernandina Beach 02:07.0 06:34.6 368
386 James Pancari 2017 Tavares 02:07.1 06:34.8 369
387 Cameron Sparks 2017 University (Orlando) 02:07.4 06:35.9
388 Cole Phipps 2019 First Academy (Orlando) 02:07.5 06:36.0 370
389 Noah French 2017 Fernandina Beach 02:07.5 06:36.2 371
390 Donald Seymour 2017 Bradford 02:08.2 06:38.2 372
391 Micah Henderson 2018 Columbia 02:08.7 06:39.9 373
392 Matthew Clapp 2016 First Academy (Orlando) 02:08.9 06:40.5 374
394 Brandon King 2018 Bradford 02:09.5 06:42.2 376
395 Ryan Shaffer 2016 Satellite 02:09.7 06:43.0 377
396 John Roche 2015 Bishop Moore 02:10.2 06:44.5 378
397 Robert (Shea) O'Malley 2017 Bishop Moore 02:10.2 06:44.5 379
398 dillon ward 2015 Pasco 02:10.3 06:44.8 380
399 Jarred Fassett 2016 Bartow 02:10.4 06:45.1 381
400 John Reid 2018 Fort White 02:10.5 06:45.5 382
401 Trevor Aten 2016 Forest 02:10.6 06:45.7
402 Matthew Garlisi 2018 Trinity Catholic 02:10.8 06:46.4 383
403 Will Cuellar 2017 Meadowbrook Academy 02:10.9 06:46.5 384
404 Djes Youte 2015 Hardee 02:11.1 06:47.3 385
405 Marc Salazar 2017 Hardee 02:11.8 06:49.5 386
406 Ankush Bikkasani 2016 Berkeley Prep 02:11.9 06:49.8 387
407 Jon Hildalgo 2018 Baker (Cape Coral) 02:12.5 06:51.5 388
408 Owen Bready 2015 Leesburg 02:12.7 06:52.2 389
409 Harris McAllister 2017 Blake 02:12.8 06:52.6
410 Grant Dobbs 2018 Canterbury (SP) 02:12.9 06:52.8 390
411 Brendon Smith 2017 Canterbury (SP) 02:13.1 06:53.5 391
412 Anthony Boggini 2017 Canterbury (SP) 02:13.1 06:53.6 392
413 Jerimie Thompson 2018 Fort White 02:13.3 06:54.0 393
414 Joe Northcott 2017 Leesburg 02:13.5 06:54.7 394
415 Todd White 2015 Santa Fe 02:13.8 06:55.7 395
416 Dalton Messer 2015 Leesburg 02:13.9 06:56.1 396
417 Aaron Ortiz 2018 Miami Sunset 02:14.3 06:57.3 397
418 Triston Quates 2015 Newberry 02:14.8 06:58.9 398
419 Sam Skiba 2020 Meadowbrook Academy 02:15.9 07:02.2 399
420 Allen Peele 2016 Mount Dora 02:16.0 07:02.4 400
421 Austin Guthrie 2016 Bartow 02:16.7 07:04.7 401
422 Matt Echevarria 2016 Keystone Heights 02:17.0 07:05.6 402
423 Richard Goodfellow 2017 Santa Fe 02:17.2 07:06.1 403
424 Connor Getz 2016 Keystone Heights 02:17.4 07:06.9 404
425 William Crouch 2015 Keystone Heights 02:17.4 07:06.9 405
426 Cameron Reilly 2018 Meadowbrook Academy 02:18.5 07:10.4 406
428 Seth Katenkamp 2017 Bartow 02:19.2 07:12.4 408
429 Jeremiah Holland 2017 Trinity Catholic 02:19.3 07:12.9 409
430 Jason Scherschel 2015 St. John Lutheran 02:19.4 07:13.0 410
431 Nick Competiello 2017 St. John Lutheran 02:20.7 07:17.0 411
432 Timothy Kohl 2015 Santa Fe 02:22.1 07:21.5 412
433 Grayson Teisan 2017 St. Joseph 02:22.8 07:23.8 413
434 Joshua Swayze 2018 Fort White 02:23.0 07:24.3 414
435 Andrew Geelhoed 2015 Santa Fe 02:23.2 07:24.9 415
436 Zachary Flugrath 2018 Columbia 02:23.6 07:26.0 416
437 Nicholas Christoffersen 2016 Bartow 02:24.8 07:29.8 417
438 Lyndon McCrea 2016 Newberry 02:25.1 07:30.9 418
439 Alex Thompson 2016 Newberry 02:27.0 07:36.7 419
440 Titus Fambrough 2015 St. John Lutheran 02:31.1 07:49.5 420
441 Ryan Reese 2019 St. John Lutheran 02:32.4 07:53.4 421
442 Adam Morrison 2018 St. John Lutheran 02:32.9 07:55.1 422
443 John Brandt 2016 Fort White 02:33.7 07:57.5 423

Women 5k Run CC UNIV 1Mile Team Results (5k)
Top↑

NCAA D1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Florida 27:28 5:29 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 20
2 North Florida 28:32 5:42 84 11 13 14 17 29 44 51
3 South Florida 28:36 5:43 100 9 12 22 24 33 60 67
4 UCF 28:58 5:47 174 10 18 47 49 50 56 57
5 Florida A&M 29:03 5:48 177 8 21 34 41 73 79 97
6 Kennesaw State 29:01 5:48 178 19 23 26 46 64 72 74
7 Georgia Tech 28:58 5:47 184 30 35 36 40 43 45 53
8 Florida State 29:14 5:50 223 31 32 37 39 84 99 100
9 Florida Gulf Coast 29:16 5:51 233 28 38 48 58 61 78 85
10 Florida Atlantic 29:52 5:58 312 15 59 76 80 82 83 103
11 Troy 30:21 6:04 390 62 70 81 88 89 107  
12 Jacksonville 30:55 6:11 445 7 42 131 132 133 160  
13 Stetson 31:16 6:15 525 65 95 117 120 128 136 137
14 Miami 32:06 6:25 605 94 106 114 139 152 159  

All Others

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Tampa 29:26 5:53 243 16 27 63 68 69 75 77
2 Saint Leo 30:00 6:00 341 25 54 66 92 104 105 112
3 Embry-Riddle 30:36 6:07 427 52 71 86 108 110 124 134
4 West Florida 30:37 6:07 441 55 87 90 96 113 145 156
5 Southeastern U. 31:22 6:16 545 93 101 102 123 126 127 130
6 Florida Running Club 31:37 6:19 567 91 109 111 115 141 143 146
7 Flagler 31:52 6:22 602 98 118 121 125 140    
8 Florida Tech 32:11 6:26 630 116 119 122 129 144 147 148
9 Florida Southern 33:53 6:46 738 135 149 150 151 153 154 155
10 Ave Maria 35:09 7:01 786 142 157 158 161 168 169  
11 Edward Waters 35:48 7:09 792 138 162 163 164 165 166 167

Women 5k Run CC UNIV 1Mile Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Lauren Brasure FR-1 Florida 01:44.4 05:24.5 1
2 Rebakah Greene FR-1 Florida 01:44.5 05:24.7 2
3 Taylor Tubbs SO-2 Florida 01:44.6 05:24.8 3
4 Devin McDermott SO-2 Florida 01:48.5 05:37.1 4
5 Macy Huskey JR-3 Florida 01:48.5 05:37.2 5
6 Grace VanDeGrift JR-3 Florida 01:48.6 05:37.3 6
7 Kyla Siemens FR-1 Jacksonville 01:48.7 05:37.5 7
8 Effiey Kosgei JR-3 Florida A&M 01:49.6 05:40.5 8
9 Catherine Blaney SO-2 South Florida 01:49.8 05:41.1 9
10 Anne-Marie Blaney JR-3 UCF 01:49.8 05:41.2 10
11 Alessandra Valdes SR-4 North Florida 01:49.9 05:41.3 11
12 Kelli Williams SR-4 South Florida 01:49.9 05:41.4 12
13 Eden Meyer FR-1 North Florida 01:49.9 05:41.5 13
14 Andelka Tancic SR-4 North Florida 01:49.9 05:41.5 14
15 Chloe Sell JR-3 Florida Atlantic 01:50.0 05:41.8 15
16 Chantell Blundell JR-3 Tampa 01:50.1 05:41.9 16
17 Elle Baker SR-4 North Florida 01:50.2 05:42.3 17
18 Laura Korsmit FR-1 UCF 01:50.3 05:42.5 18
19 Joyce Mattagliano FR-1 Kennesaw State 01:50.4 05:43.1 19
20 Amber Johnson SO-2 Florida 01:50.5 05:43.2 20
21 Cynthia Chelelgo JR-3 Florida A&M 01:50.6 05:43.5 21
22 Bethany Evans JR-3 South Florida 01:50.7 05:43.9 22
23 Katrine Rasmussen FR-1 Kennesaw State 01:50.7 05:44.0 23
24 Aden Alemu JR-3 South Florida 01:50.8 05:44.1 24
25 Colett Rampf FR-1 Saint Leo 01:50.8 05:44.3 25
26 Lilly Kidane SO-2 Kennesaw State 01:50.9 05:44.6 26
27 Claudia Cancello SO-2 Tampa 01:50.9 05:44.6 27
28 Kelsey Beckmann   Unattached 01:51.0 05:44.9
29 Brooke Sill JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 01:51.2 05:45.4 28
30 Alexis Irwin JR-3 North Florida 01:51.3 05:45.7 29
31 Rachel Hammond SR-4 Georgia Tech 01:51.3 05:45.8 30
32 Courtney West SO-2 Florida State 01:51.4 05:46.0 32
32 Araceli Leon FR-1 Florida State 01:51.4 05:46.0 31
34 Leandra Munson JR-3 South Florida 01:51.5 05:46.4 33
35 Judith Kibii FR-1 Florida A&M 01:51.8 05:47.3 34
36 Melissa Fairey SO-2 Georgia Tech 01:51.8 05:47.4 35
37 Morgan Jackson JR-3 Georgia Tech 01:51.9 05:47.5 36
38 Christine Griggs JR-3 Florida State 01:51.9 05:47.6 37
39 Lauren Tarovisky JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 01:51.9 05:47.7 38
40 Chantelle Brodie JR-3 Florida State 01:52.2 05:48.4 39
41 Rachel Thorne FR-1 Georgia Tech 01:52.2 05:48.4 40
42 QuanDra Shanks SO-2 Florida A&M 01:52.2 05:48.6 41
43 Katy Solis SO-2 Jacksonville 01:52.5 05:49.4 42
44 Kelly Meyer SR-4 Georgia Tech 01:52.6 05:49.6 43
45 Alyssa Brandt SR-4 North Florida 01:52.6 05:49.7 44
46 Hayley Keadey SO-2 Georgia Tech 01:52.7 05:50.1 45
47 Evelina Beramand FR-1 Kennesaw State 01:52.9 05:50.9 46
48 Holly Wooley FR-1 UCF 01:53.0 05:51.0 47
49 Anita Munoz FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 01:53.1 05:51.4 48
50 Amelia Williams SR-4 UCF 01:53.2 05:51.7 49
51 Amy Ankli JR-3 UCF 01:53.4 05:52.3 50
52 Lauren Gonzalez SO-2 North Florida 01:53.4 05:52.4 51
53 Alex Orr FR-1 Embry-Riddle 01:53.7 05:53.3 52
54 Caroline Kissel SO-2 Georgia Tech 01:53.8 05:53.4 53
55 Kari Grippo FR-1 Saint Leo 01:53.9 05:53.9 54
56 Kelley Bahn SR-4 West Florida 01:54.0 05:54.2 55
57 Katie Townsend SR-4 Georgia Tech 01:54.0 05:54.2
58 Ashley McMurray FR-1 UCF 01:54.1 05:54.4 56
59 Claire Castillo FR-1 UCF 01:54.1 05:54.6 57
60 Regan Farrow SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 01:54.3 05:55.2 58
61 Elizabeth Wellman FR-1 Florida Atlantic 01:54.4 05:55.4 59
62 Rosie Chamberlain FR-1 UCF 01:54.6 05:55.9
63 Bethany Jenkins FR-1 South Florida 01:54.8 05:56.5 60
64 Courtney Corradetti JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 01:55.0 05:57.4 61
65 Kalleigh Forrester FR-1 UCF 01:55.0 05:57.4
66 Mikayla Hodges SO-2 Troy 01:55.2 05:57.8 62
67 Danielle Kissel JR-3 Tampa 01:55.5 05:58.9 63
68 Sydney Williams SR-4 Kennesaw State 01:55.6 05:59.2 64
69 Clarissa Consol SO-2 Stetson 01:55.7 05:59.6 65
70 Anet Milian SO-2 Saint Leo 01:56.0 06:00.2 66
71 Catherine Ventura SR-4 Florida Int'l 01:56.0 06:00.4
72 Sarah Hartman SO-2 South Florida 01:56.1 06:00.6 67
73 Elaina Cancello SO-2 Tampa 01:56.1 06:00.7 68
74 Rachel Higgins SO-2 Tampa 01:56.1 06:00.7 69
75 Diana Pressel JR-3 Georgia Tech 01:56.4 06:01.5
76 Samantha Smith SO-2 Troy 01:56.4 06:01.5 70
77 Abby Ritter SR-4 South Florida 01:56.6 06:02.1
78 Christina McKinney FR-1 North Florida 01:56.6 06:02.1
79 Natalie Novak SO-2 South Florida 01:56.6 06:02.3
80 Sarah Bowles SO-2 Georgia Tech 01:56.7 06:02.5
81 Martina Tafoya JR-3 Embry-Riddle 01:56.9 06:03.0 71
82 Claire Bohrer JR-3 Kennesaw State 01:56.9 06:03.0 72
83 Nicole Kvitkauskas FR-1 Florida A&M 01:57.0 06:03.3 73
84 Kennedy Sorge FR-1 Kennesaw State 01:57.0 06:03.6 74
85 Aislinn Sroczynski FR-1 Tampa 01:57.0 06:03.6 75
86 Paige Selent SO-2 Georgia Tech 01:57.1 06:03.8
87 Brittany Garesio SO-2 Florida Atlantic 01:57.2 06:04.0 76
88 Laura Serres JR-3 Georgia Tech 01:57.2 06:04.0
89 Kennadee Williams FR-1 North Florida 01:57.2 06:04.2
90 Kayla Sullivan FR-1 Tampa 01:57.2 06:04.2 77
91 Alicen Wilbur SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 01:57.3 06:04.3 78
92 Mary Alice Smoot FR-1 Tampa 01:57.4 06:04.6
93 Greciana Cooper JR-3 Kennesaw State 01:57.5 06:04.9
94 Phyllis Cheruiyot SO-2 Florida A&M 01:57.6 06:05.2 79
95 Kia Heller-Spencer JR-3 Florida Atlantic 01:57.7 06:05.6 80
96 Julia Ostendorf JR-3 Troy 01:57.7 06:05.8 81
97 Tara Cripe SR-4 Florida Atlantic 01:57.9 06:06.2 82
98 Amélie Svenson FR-1 Florida Atlantic 01:57.9 06:06.3 83
99 Caroline Pauls JR-3 UCF 01:58.0 06:06.4
100 Jessica Kafer JR-3 North Florida 01:58.0 06:06.7
101 Emily Stallings FR-1 North Florida 01:58.1 06:06.8
102 Sarah Steele FR-1 Florida State 01:58.1 06:07.0 84
103 Stephanie Cajas SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 01:58.1 06:07.0 85
104 Simone Frauenfelder FR-1 South Florida 01:58.3 06:07.5
105 Marina Levine SO-2 Embry-Riddle 01:58.4 06:07.7 86
106 Sarah Carrion FR-1 West Florida 01:58.4 06:07.8 87
107 Kaylee Isaacs JR-3 Georgia Tech 01:58.4 06:07.9
108 Erin Radcliffe FR-1 Georgia Tech 01:58.5 06:08.0
109 Sarah Zylstra FR-1 Troy 01:58.5 06:08.2 88
110 Marsel Mosley SO-2 Troy 01:58.5 06:08.3 89
111 Haley Anderson FR-1 Georgia Tech 01:58.6 06:08.3
112 Lilly Moore SO-2 West Florida 01:58.6 06:08.4 90
113 Shelby Williams   Florida Running Club 01:58.6 06:08.6 91
114 Haley Roussell FR-1 Saint Leo 01:58.7 06:08.8 92
115 Sarah Deibner FR-1 Southeastern U. 01:58.7 06:08.8 93
116 Frida Carlsson SO-2 Miami 01:58.8 06:09.0 94
117 Adrienne DeVita SO-2 Stetson 01:58.8 06:09.2 95
118 Rachel Licea SO-2 North Florida 01:58.9 06:09.2
119 Sarah Smith SR-4 West Florida 01:58.9 06:09.3 96
120 April Polite FR-1 Florida A&M 01:59.0 06:09.6 97
121 Marissa Yovetich SR-4 Tampa 01:59.2 06:10.4
122 Taylor Strekel SR-4 Flagler 01:59.4 06:11.0 98
123 Bella Poole FR-1 Florida State 01:59.5 06:11.3 99
124 Marianne Aguilar FR-1 Florida State 01:59.6 06:11.5 100
125 Megan Fitzgerald FR-1 Southeastern U. 01:59.6 06:11.5 101
126 Amanda Cope JR-3 Kennesaw State 01:59.6 06:11.7
127 Jensen Swopes SR-4 Florida State 01:59.7 06:11.8
128 Sydni Ogilvie FR-1 Southeastern U. 01:59.8 06:12.1 102
129 Malin Trollsas FR-1 Georgia Tech 02:00.0 06:12.9
130 Clare Brinkman SO-2 Florida Atlantic 02:00.1 06:13.0 103
131 Kylie Fagan SO-2 Saint Leo 02:00.1 06:13.0 104
132 Laura Nelson JR-3 Georgia Tech 02:00.1 06:13.2
133 lauren csubak FR-1 Saint Leo 02:00.2 06:13.6 105
134 Christina Schultz FR-1 Florida Atlantic 02:00.3 06:13.7
135 Jacki Wilson FR-1 Florida State 02:00.3 06:13.7
136 Kelly Hensley JR-3 North Florida 02:00.4 06:14.0
137 Celeste Romero SO-2 South Florida 02:00.4 06:14.1
138 Mulloy Manning FR-1 Miami 02:00.5 06:14.2 106
139 Christina Phipps SR-4 Florida State 02:00.5 06:14.4
140 Tabatha Henry FR-1 UCF 02:00.5 06:14.4
141 Brianna Jackson SO-2 Tampa 02:00.8 06:15.2
142 Katrina Bokenfohr SO-2 Troy 02:00.9 06:15.5 107
143 Brianna Paczynski FR-1 Embry-Riddle 02:01.0 06:16.0 108
144 Hannah Prock   Florida Running Club 02:01.1 06:16.1 109
145 Madison Scanlan FR-1 Florida State 02:01.1 06:16.4
146 Alex Meneses FR-1 Embry-Riddle 02:01.2 06:16.7 110
147 Jasmine Van Tine FR-1 Florida Atlantic 02:01.3 06:16.8
148 Dallas Piggott   Florida Running Club 02:01.3 06:16.8 111
149 caroline condon FR-1 Saint Leo 02:01.3 06:16.9 112
150 Jade FungQuee FR-1 South Florida 02:01.5 06:17.3
151 Avriel McCutcheon FR-1 West Florida 02:01.6 06:17.8 113
152 Isolda Montiel SO-2 Florida Int'l 02:01.6 06:17.9
153 Julia Koch SR-4 Miami 02:01.7 06:18.1 114
154 Andzelika Bobrova JR-3 Kennesaw State 02:01.9 06:18.6
155 Arriana Sotorpolis SO-2 Tampa 02:02.0 06:19.1
156 Carissa Pascanik   Florida Running Club 02:02.1 06:19.2 115
157 Erika Neave SO-2 Florida Tech 02:02.2 06:19.7 116
158 Amanda Spring SO-2 Stetson 02:02.3 06:20.1 117
159 Sara Mund JR-3 Flagler 02:02.4 06:20.2 118
160 Ellyn Willse JR-3 Florida Tech 02:02.4 06:20.3 119
161 Rachel Dumas JR-3 Stetson 02:02.4 06:20.4 120
162 Sarah Harding JR-3 Flagler 02:02.5 06:20.6 121
163 Theresa Duncan FR-1 Florida Atlantic 02:02.6 06:20.9
164 Marina DeBiasi FR-1 Florida Tech 02:02.6 06:21.0 122
165 Angelica Diaz JR-3 Northwood (Fla.) 02:03.0 06:22.1
166 Emily Perez FR-1 Southeastern U. 02:03.1 06:22.5 123
167 Jaena Smith SR-4 Embry-Riddle 02:03.4 06:23.2 124
168 Carydaliz Fontanez FR-1 Florida Atlantic 02:03.7 06:24.2
169 Kerry Calkins JR-3 Flagler 02:03.9 06:25.1 125
170 Amanda Restivo SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 02:04.1 06:25.7
171 Tiffany Gargiulo SO-2 Saint Leo 02:04.5 06:26.9
172 Nathaly Gallego FR-1 Florida Atlantic 02:04.6 06:27.1
173 Grace Lederer SO-2 Saint Leo 02:04.7 06:27.3
174 Alexis Clinton FR-1 Southeastern U. 02:04.8 06:27.7 126
175 Emily Scott JR-3 Southeastern U. 02:04.9 06:27.9 127
176 Jessica Cosgrove SO-2 Stetson 02:04.9 06:28.0 128
177 Emily Iseley FR-1 Florida Tech 02:04.9 06:28.1 129
178 Dina Knight FR-1 Southeastern U. 02:05.1 06:28.6 130
179 Kimberly Jones JR-3 Florida Atlantic 02:05.2 06:28.8
180 Katie Perkins JR-3 South Florida 02:05.2 06:28.9
181 Michelle Howell SO-2 Jacksonville 02:05.4 06:29.5 131
182 Caitlin Marino SO-2 Jacksonville 02:05.5 06:29.8 132
183 Janine Zajac FR-1 Jacksonville 02:05.5 06:29.9 133
184 Judith Young JR-3 South Florida 02:05.5 06:30.0
185 Sarah Leary SO-2 South Florida 02:05.7 06:30.4
186 Rebecca Love SR-4 Embry-Riddle 02:05.9 06:31.1 134
187 Maite Moscoso FR-1 Embry-Riddle 02:06.2 06:31.9
188 Eliza Gazda FR-1 Embry-Riddle 02:06.2 06:31.9
189 Emily Schonder FR-1 Florida Southern 02:06.3 06:32.5 135
190 Trixi Menge SO-2 Stetson 02:06.8 06:33.8 136
191 Daniella Moreno SO-2 Stetson 02:06.8 06:33.9 137
192 Anna Ahrens SO-2 Southeastern U. 02:06.8 06:34.0
193 Destiny Johnson FR-1 Florida A&M 02:06.8 06:34.0
194 JOY MILLER FR-1 Edward Waters 02:06.9 06:34.3 138
195 Rachel Frankenberger FR-1 Stetson 02:07.0 06:34.4
196 melissa cowley 2016 Florida College 02:07.2 06:35.1
197 Rhiannon Flanagan-Rosario FR-1 Georgia Tech 02:07.2 06:35.1
198 Kelly Williamson SR-4 Miami 02:07.2 06:35.2 139
199 Hayley Drosky SR-4 Georgia Tech 02:07.3 06:35.4
200 Alisha Crites   Unattached 02:07.3 06:35.5
201 Emily Venesina SO-2 Flagler 02:07.4 06:35.8 140
202 Shelby Adams JR-3 Saint Leo 02:07.8 06:37.2
203 Katlyn Strauss SO-2 Northwood (Fla.) 02:07.9 06:37.2
203 Kelly O'Hara   Florida Running Club 02:07.9 06:37.2 141
205 Tara Rooney FR-1 Florida State 02:07.9 06:37.3
206 Lauren Dunleavy JR-3 Ave Maria 02:08.1 06:37.9 142
207 Jill Almond SO-2 South Florida 02:08.2 06:38.4
208 Casssandra Barrett   Florida Running Club 02:08.6 06:39.4 143
209 Jessica Fuller FR-1 Southeastern U. 02:08.7 06:39.9
210 Lauren Eschbach SR-4 Embry-Riddle 02:08.9 06:40.3
211 alexis clayton FR-1 Saint Leo 02:09.0 06:40.9
212 olivia johnson 2017 Florida College 02:09.1 06:41.0
213 Gabrielle Trimlett FR-1 Florida Tech 02:09.6 06:42.5 144
214 Keyanna Dennis JR-3 West Florida 02:09.7 06:42.9 145
215 Dana Slomins SO-2 Florida State 02:09.8 06:43.2
216 Rebecca Fleeman   Florida Running Club 02:10.0 06:43.7 146
217 Audrey Parios FR-1 Embry-Riddle 02:10.4 06:45.2
218 Brittany Wasserbeck SO-2 Florida Int'l 02:10.4 06:45.2
219 Brittany King SR-4 Embry-Riddle 02:10.5 06:45.3
220 Loran Jordan FR-1 Florida Tech 02:10.6 06:45.6 147
221 Joan Hyland SO-2 Florida Tech 02:10.7 06:46.0 148
222 Jordan Symonds FR-1 Florida Tech 02:11.7 06:49.2
223 Laura Wichman SR-4 Florida Southern 02:11.8 06:49.3 149
224 Emilie Flament SO-2 Florida Southern 02:11.8 06:49.5 150
225 Caitlyn Holinger FR-1 Florida Southern 02:11.9 06:49.8 151
226 Janine Depree FR-1 Miami 02:12.0 06:50.1 152
227 Haley Slocum SO-2 Florida State 02:12.0 06:50.1
228 Amanda Sava SO-2 Florida Tech 02:12.1 06:50.5
229 Alicia Konstantinovic SO-2 South Florida 02:12.2 06:50.8
230 Adrienne Gerzeny SO-2 Florida Int'l 02:12.5 06:51.7
231 Jordyn Bench FR-1 Southeastern U. 02:12.7 06:52.4
232 Marissa Senzamici SR-4 Florida Southern 02:12.8 06:52.7 153
233 Alec Slamal SR-4 Florida Southern 02:12.9 06:52.9 154
234 Kaitlyn Jones SO-2 Southeastern U. 02:12.9 06:53.0
235 Jessica Krystek SR-4 Florida Southern 02:12.9 06:53.0 155
236 Kathi Whitfield SO-2 Webber 02:13.0 06:53.3
237 Kendall Hayes SO-2 Southeastern U. 02:13.1 06:53.6
238 Virna Trinidad SO-2 West Florida 02:13.2 06:53.7 156
239 Ashley Montano SO-2 Florida Southern 02:13.2 06:53.7
240 Brigid Lennon FR-1 Ave Maria 02:13.5 06:54.7 157
241 Gianna Gambera JR-3 Ave Maria 02:13.5 06:54.7 158
242 Alyssa Rodale FR-1 South Florida 02:13.6 06:55.2
243 Kaitlin Hill JR-3 Miami 02:14.2 06:56.8 159
244 Shadaey Campbell SR-4 Jacksonville 02:14.2 06:56.9 160
245 Annette Morrison FR-1 Embry-Riddle 02:14.6 06:58.2
246 Danielle Traynor FR-1 Southeastern U. 02:14.9 06:59.0
247 Melissa Napolitano FR-1 Northwood (Fla.) 02:15.3 07:00.4
248 Allison Knipe JR-3 Saint Leo 02:17.7 07:07.8
249 Hali Lester   Florida Running Club 02:18.1 07:08.9
250 Elizabeth Harper SO-2 South Florida 02:18.9 07:11.4
251 Kiersa Polley JR-3 Ave Maria 02:19.9 07:14.7 161
252 Heather Martin   Florida Running Club 02:19.9 07:14.7
253 Anquinette Calhoun JR-3 Edward Waters 02:20.0 07:14.9 162
254 SEANIQUE HUBBARD FR-1 Edward Waters 02:20.1 07:15.3 163
255 Tiffaney White SR-4 Edward Waters 02:21.7 07:20.2 164
256 Janae Kohn JR-3 Edward Waters 02:23.0 07:24.1 165
257 DEJEOUR CALLENDER FR-1 Edward Waters 02:23.0 07:24.3 166
258 ASSUNTA BOLDEN JR-3 Edward Waters 02:23.0 07:24.3 167
259 Ashtin Noyes SO-2 Florida Tech 02:23.6 07:26.2
260 ARIANA VITALE FR-1 Edward Waters 02:24.1 07:27.5
261 Patricia Conley FR-1 Ave Maria 02:24.2 07:28.0 168
262 Clare Eckard FR-1 Ave Maria 02:24.3 07:28.2 169
263 Jordan Gompers   Florida Running Club 02:24.7 07:29.6
264 Rachel Fredrick SO-2 Webber 02:25.0 07:30.3
265 Marly Joseph FR-1 Webber 02:25.1 07:30.8
266 Claudia Avila JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 02:26.8 07:36.1
267 madison west 2018 Florida College 02:29.5 07:44.6
268 Carley Distasio JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 02:34.8 08:01.0
269 Roseline Leger SO-2 Edward Waters 02:36.5 08:06.2
270 Tiara Jackson   Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 02:42.9 08:26.2
271 Carson Catasus JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 02:43.8 08:28.8
272 Amanda Stoll SR-4 Webber 02:45.3 08:33.7

Girls 5k Run CC HS JV 1Mile Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Pine Crest 31:26 6:17 58 5 7 13 14 19 20 47
2 Fort Myers 31:07 6:13 71 1 4 8 21 37 38 83
3 Oak Hall 31:43 6:20 97 3 10 24 29 31 40 49
4 Creekside 32:05 6:25 99 12 17 18 25 27 36 61
5 Boone 33:26 6:41 208 9 34 45 46 74 100 129
6 Dr. Phillips 33:40 6:44 222 6 16 26 71 103 104 114
6 St. Thomas Aquinas 33:47 6:45 222 22 30 33 64 73 124  
8 Titusville 34:01 6:48 232 28 39 43 59 63 67 97
9 Ponte Vedra 34:19 6:51 253 41 42 48 54 68    
10 St. Cloud 34:31 6:54 259 44 50 52 53 60 65 78
11 University (Orlando) 35:52 7:10 362 35 57 88 90 92 99 128
12 South Fork 35:56 7:11 366 55 56 79 80 96 105 109
13 Freedom (Tampa) 35:35 7:07 368 11 51 75 115 116 117 120
14 Rockledge 36:19 7:15 420 2 62 76 125 155    
15 Bishop Moore 36:41 7:20 421 23 32 81 142 143 147 174
16 Eastside 37:25 7:29 461 58 82 86 87 148 150 151
17 Santa Fe 37:35 7:31 466 15 85 91 111 164 166  
18 Gainesville 37:40 7:32 495 66 77 94 106 152 156 162
19 Buchholz 37:45 7:33 517 70 95 107 108 137 139 144
20 Sickles 37:48 7:33 537 93 101 112 113 118 121 123
21 Seabreeze 38:13 7:38 560 69 110 119 122 140 141 146
22 Harmony 39:09 7:49 595 72 102 126 130 165 168  
23 McKeel 40:09 8:01 662 84 135 136 153 154    
24 Matanzas 41:02 8:12 703 98 132 149 161 163    
25 Trinity Catholic 40:43 8:08 708 133 134 138 145 158 159  
26 St. Johns Country Day 44:32 8:54 728 89 131 167 170 171 172 173
27 Tavares 44:52 8:58 788 127 157 160 169 175 176 177

Girls 5k Run CC HS JV 1Mile Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Sydney Oakes-Lotridge 2017 Fort Myers 01:50.8 05:44.2 1
2 Katarina Jernberg 2016 Rockledge 01:53.6 05:52.9 2
3 Emma Rembert 2019 Oak Hall 01:56.1 06:00.6 3
4 Avery Acrabis 2018 Fort Myers 01:57.9 06:06.4 4
5 Simone Vreeland 2017 Pine Crest 01:58.6 06:08.4 5
6 Jessica Parker 2016 Merritt Island 01:58.8 06:08.9
7 Rebekah Boggs 2016 Dr. Phillips 01:58.8 06:09.1 6
8 Jamie Zipper 2017 Pine Crest 01:58.9 06:09.4 7
9 Fiona Kurland 2018 Fort Myers 01:59.1 06:10.1 8
10 Jordan Crawford 2016 Boone 01:59.2 06:10.3 9
11 Avery Means 2019 Oak Hall 01:59.4 06:11.0 10
12 DANA EL-KALAZANI 2018 Freedom (Tampa) 02:00.5 06:14.3 11
13 Jessie Boykin 2016 Mitchell 02:00.6 06:14.5
14 Julia Ryan 2017 Creekside 02:01.1 06:16.2 12
15 Christiana Till 2020 Berkeley Prep 02:02.1 06:19.3
16 Julia Graner 2016 Pine Crest 02:02.7 06:21.1 13
17 Samantha Gonzalez 2019 Pine Crest 02:02.8 06:21.4 14
18 Kara Senn 2017 Santa Fe 02:03.0 06:22.0 15
19 Emma Canty 2017 Dr. Phillips 02:03.1 06:22.5 16
20 Joellen Palzer 2017 Creekside 02:03.8 06:24.7 17
21 Kate Comfort 2023 Creekside 02:03.9 06:24.9 18
22 Shannon Ballou 2017 Pine Crest 02:04.4 06:26.5 19
23 Samantha Meade 2017 Pine Crest 02:04.4 06:26.5 20
24 Nathalie Cazares 2016 Fort Myers 02:04.6 06:27.2 21
25 Alon Lewis 2015 St. Thomas Aquinas 02:05.0 06:28.5 22
26 Florence Poulin 2018 Bishop Moore 02:05.1 06:28.7 23
27 Emily Dace 2019 Oak Hall 02:05.4 06:29.5 24
28 Lydia Karl 2017 Creekside 02:05.5 06:29.7 25
29 Izabella Smith 2018 Dr. Phillips 02:05.5 06:29.8 26
30 Ali Strong 2015 Creekside 02:05.5 06:29.9 27
31 Alyssa Carrillo 2016 Titusville 02:05.6 06:30.2 28
32 Sabella Goodwin 2015 Merritt Island 02:05.7 06:30.4
33 Meg Meldrum 2016 Merritt Island 02:05.7 06:30.5
34 Harrison Grooms 2021 Oak Hall 02:05.8 06:31.0 29
35 Marissa Garcia 2017 St. Thomas Aquinas 02:06.0 06:31.3 30
36 Lauren Dace 2017 Oak Hall 02:06.0 06:31.4 31
37 Alexis MacArthur 2018 Bishop Moore 02:06.2 06:32.2 32
38 Kathryn Hannan 2016 St. Thomas Aquinas 02:06.7 06:33.7 33
39 Samantha Schultz 2018 Boone 02:06.8 06:34.0 34
40 Sarah Tran 2018 University (Orlando) 02:07.7 06:36.8 35
41 Holly Strickland 2023 Creekside 02:07.8 06:37.0 36
42 Alison Wynne 2017 Fort Myers 02:08.6 06:39.5 37
43 Lauren Hearn 2018 Fort Myers 02:08.8 06:40.0 38
44 Jessica O'Bryan 2018 Titusville 02:08.9 06:40.4 39
45 Ashton Avera 2018 Oak Hall 02:09.1 06:41.1 40
46 Madison Santore 2017 Ponte Vedra 02:09.9 06:43.6 41
47 Caroline Bing 2017 Ponte Vedra 02:10.0 06:43.8 42
48 Heather Bray 2018 Titusville 02:10.4 06:45.2 43
49 Danielle Yusko 2017 St. Cloud 02:10.5 06:45.4 44
50 Kiara Zambrana 2017 Boone 02:10.5 06:45.5 45
51 Sloan Warnach 2017 Boone 02:10.8 06:46.3 46
52 Isabella Alvarez 2018 Pine Crest 02:11.0 06:47.0 47
53 Alexa Burch 2015 Ponte Vedra 02:11.3 06:47.9 48
54 Caroline Jurecko 2021 Oak Hall 02:11.6 06:48.8 49
55 Kayla Jensen 2017 St. Cloud 02:12.3 06:51.0 50
56 NINA CURKOVIC 2016 Freedom (Tampa) 02:13.6 06:55.1 51
57 Aubrey Joy 2017 St. Cloud 02:13.9 06:56.0 52
58 Emily Henderson 2017 St. Cloud 02:14.0 06:56.3 53
59 Ally Means 2021 Oak Hall 02:14.0 06:56.4
60 Stephanie Stroupe 2015 Ponte Vedra 02:14.5 06:57.8 54
61 Meghan Mickiewicz 2017 South Fork 02:14.9 06:59.0 55
62 Clarissa Bell 2016 South Fork 02:14.9 06:59.1 56
63 Andrea Jimenez 2018 University (Orlando) 02:15.2 07:00.1 57
64 Taylor Griffith 2017 Eastside 02:15.3 07:00.5 58
65 Mallory Jones 2018 Titusville 02:15.7 07:01.6 59
66 Rachel Shirah 2018 St. Cloud 02:16.2 07:03.1 60
67 Cassie Hoekzema 2023 Creekside 02:16.2 07:03.1 61
68 Gabbriel Willis 2016 Rockledge 02:16.3 07:03.5 62
69 Elyza Snodgrass 2017 Titusville 02:16.5 07:04.1 63
70 Kiara Dunn 2017 Creekside 02:16.7 07:04.8
71 Rachel Naugle 2017 St. Thomas Aquinas 02:16.8 07:04.9 64
72 Sierra Maingot 2017 Creekside 02:16.8 07:05.0
73 Emma Cowan 2016 Creekside 02:16.8 07:05.1
74 Anabelle Rivera 2016 St. Cloud 02:16.9 07:05.4 65
75 Anousha Peters 2018 Gainesville 02:17.0 07:05.6 66
76 Haley Mount 2016 Titusville 02:17.1 07:05.8 67
77 Wren Fleming 2017 Berkeley Prep 02:17.1 07:06.1
78 Grace Kellaher 2015 Ponte Vedra 02:17.3 07:06.4 68
79 Amber Kelley 2017 Seabreeze 02:17.3 07:06.6 69
80 Stacey Pence 2017 Buchholz 02:17.9 07:08.4 70
81 Grace Searle 2016 Berkeley Prep 02:18.0 07:08.6
82 Kassie Solms 2023 Creekside 02:18.0 07:08.7
83 Kyiana Bailey 2016 Dr. Phillips 02:18.0 07:08.8 71
84 Abbigail Ogden 2017 Harmony 02:18.1 07:09.0 72
85 Shezreh Haider 2016 Berkeley Prep 02:18.1 07:09.0
86 Patricia Burgos 2017 St. Thomas Aquinas 02:18.1 07:09.1 73
87 Madison Hood 2017 Creekside 02:18.2 07:09.4
88 Emily Onyshko 2017 Creekside 02:18.3 07:09.5
89 Katie Truex 2016 Boone 02:18.7 07:11.0 74
90 RICKERT LILLIAN 2017 Freedom (Tampa) 02:18.8 07:11.3 75
91 Abbie Ringdahl 2018 Oak Hall 02:18.9 07:11.5
92 Serena Sakkal 2016 Spanish River 02:19.1 07:12.2
93 Madison Little 2017 Rockledge 02:19.3 07:12.7 76
94 Samantha Welt 2016 Gainesville 02:19.5 07:13.3 77
95 Skylar Vernon 2016 St. Cloud 02:19.9 07:14.5 78
96 Lauren Pearson 2016 South Fork 02:20.1 07:15.3 79
97 Julia Ingles 2017 South Fork 02:20.1 07:15.3 80
98 Shelby Meyer 2016 Spanish River 02:20.2 07:15.7
99 dana white 2023 Creekside 02:20.3 07:16.0
100 Kirsten Murphy 2018 Bishop Moore 02:20.9 07:17.7 81
101 Ellen Yeats 2013 Eastside 02:21.4 07:19.3 82
102 Emily Bennett 2017 Fort Myers 02:21.9 07:21.0 83
103 Faith Spivey 2016 McKeel 02:22.3 07:22.1 84
104 Wiebke Buch 2016 Santa Fe 02:22.3 07:22.2 85
105 Deja Sheridan 2018 St. Cloud 02:23.0 07:24.1
106 Sarah Stephen   Eastside 02:23.1 07:24.6 86
107 Charlotte Talham 2015 Eastside 02:23.1 07:24.6 87
108 alexa carrie 2023 Creekside 02:23.1 07:24.6
109 Lexianny Figueroa 2018 University (Orlando) 02:23.2 07:24.9 88
110 Stephanie Schmidt 2016 St. Johns Country Day 02:23.3 07:25.1 89
111 Priscilla Febres 2016 University (Orlando) 02:23.3 07:25.3 90
112 Adrianna Hyde 2016 Santa Fe 02:23.4 07:25.4 91
113 Mia Crisostomo 2017 University (Orlando) 02:23.4 07:25.4 92
114 Nicole Greisen 2015 St. Cloud 02:23.5 07:25.8
115 Maddie Anderson 2016 Sickles 02:23.6 07:26.1 93
116 Jennifer Cott 2017 Gainesville 02:23.8 07:26.6 94
117 Sarah Rosenberg 2021 Oak Hall 02:23.8 07:26.7
118 Lamicah Lindsey 2015 Buchholz 02:23.8 07:26.7 95
119 Shailey Klein 2021 Oak Hall 02:23.8 07:26.8
120 Sydney Towle 2018 South Fork 02:24.1 07:27.6 96
121 Makayla Rymkos 2017 Titusville 02:24.4 07:28.8 97
122 shannon huches 2016 Matanzas 02:24.6 07:29.2 98
123 Zoe Griffin 2018 University (Orlando) 02:24.8 07:29.9 99
124 Madeline Renda 2018 Boone 02:24.9 07:30.1 100
125 Amber Almanear 2018 Sickles 02:25.0 07:30.5 101
126 London Muralles 2017 Harmony 02:25.0 07:30.5 102
127 Valeria Herrera 2017 Dr. Phillips 02:25.1 07:30.9 103
128 Erin Carr 2017 Pine Crest 02:25.2 07:31.2
129 Drisha Gwalani 2017 Pine Crest 02:25.3 07:31.4
130 Abby Harrell 2018 Suwannee 02:25.4 07:31.6
131 sonoma arnaldy 2018 Dr. Phillips 02:25.4 07:31.8 104
132 Gwen Altman 2018 South Fork 02:25.6 07:32.4 105
133 Victoria Williamson 2016 Gainesville 02:25.7 07:32.7 106
134 Heather Perez 2015 Creekside 02:25.8 07:32.9
135 Ingeborg Stray 2016 Buchholz 02:25.9 07:33.3 107
136 Vivian Graham 2016 Buchholz 02:26.0 07:33.7 108
137 Kaylee Cosola 2018 South Fork 02:26.2 07:34.1 109
138 Nina Browder 2017 Seabreeze 02:26.2 07:34.3 110
139 Hannah Noles 2017 Taylor County 02:26.4 07:35.0
140 Dallas Griner 2018 Santa Fe 02:26.5 07:35.3 111
141 Lyndsey Chute 2017 Sickles 02:26.6 07:35.5 112
142 Katie Crouch 2017 Creekside 02:26.7 07:35.8
143 Megan Radney 2017 Creekside 02:26.7 07:35.9
144 Angela Warycha 2018 Sickles 02:26.8 07:36.1 113
145 Stepheny Pham 2018 Dr. Phillips 02:27.0 07:36.7 114
146 LEON ASHLEY 2017 Freedom (Tampa) 02:27.1 07:37.1 115
147 BAILEY BROOK 2015 Freedom (Tampa) 02:27.2 07:37.4 116
148 Lauren Suttles 2017 Creekside 02:27.4 07:37.8
149 Anastasia Sukhenko 2017 Freedom (Tampa) 02:28.1 07:40.2 117
150 Olivia Carrillo 2015 Sickles 02:28.3 07:40.7 118
151 Alyssa Roberts 2018 Seabreeze 02:28.3 07:40.7 119
152 Gracie Seidl 2017 Freedom (Tampa) 02:28.4 07:41.1 120
153 Megan Bertig 2017 Mitchell 02:28.5 07:41.4
154 Cameryn Lackey 2015 Sickles 02:28.5 07:41.5 121
155 Layla Abusad 2017 Seabreeze 02:28.6 07:41.8 122
156 Brianna Shelton 2017 Sickles 02:28.8 07:42.2 123
157 Veronica Casce 2018 St. Thomas Aquinas 02:28.9 07:42.5 124
158 Haley McKee 2018 Rockledge 02:29.0 07:42.8 125
159 Amanda Kandravi 2018 St. Cloud 02:29.0 07:42.8
160 Aubree Brown 2016 Harmony 02:29.1 07:43.2 126
161 Maggie Pliske 2018 Pine Crest 02:29.1 07:43.3
162 Fiona Chalmers 2018 Titusville 02:29.3 07:43.9
163 Amanda Arvelo 2017 Mount Dora 02:29.8 07:45.5
164 Melissa Abarca 2017 Tavares 02:30.1 07:46.3 127
165 Samantha Johnson 2016 University (Orlando) 02:30.3 07:46.8 128
166 Camryn Anderson 2018 Boone 02:30.3 07:47.1 129
167 Taylor Worden 2018 Boone 02:30.4 07:47.2
168 Aneshka Flores 2016 St. Cloud 02:30.4 07:47.3
169 Payton Stancil 2017 Harmony 02:31.3 07:50.0 130
170 Sheila Greisen 2015 St. Cloud 02:31.6 07:51.0
171 Emily Moore 2017 St. Cloud 02:31.8 07:51.5
172 Daniela Stroud 2016 St. Johns Country Day 02:31.8 07:51.6 131
173 Cassandra Hunter 2018 Matanzas 02:32.0 07:52.4 132
174 Skyler Bleke 2015 Oak Hall 02:32.1 07:52.6
175 Meghan Citty 2016 Oak Hall 02:32.1 07:52.6
176 Claire Santangelo 2015 Trinity Catholic 02:32.3 07:53.1 133
177 Ruth Magee 2016 Taylor County 02:32.4 07:53.6
178 HUNTER GAIAS 2017 Freedom (Tampa) 02:32.6 07:54.0
179 Tori Millington 2017 Freedom (Tampa) 02:32.7 07:54.5
180 Kaitlyn Menninger 2016 South Fork 02:33.5 07:56.8
181 Rozina Delprete 2018 Trinity Catholic 02:33.5 07:57.0 134
182 Chrisi Lovell 2017 Creekside 02:33.6 07:57.4
183 Kimi Nakamura 2019 McKeel 02:33.9 07:58.3 135
184 Makayla Hogg 2017 University (Orlando) 02:34.1 07:58.9
185 Katherine Avrakotos 2016 West Shore 02:34.4 07:59.6
186 Lauren Seifert 2018 West Shore 02:34.4 07:59.7
187 Katina Smith 2015 McKeel 02:34.8 08:00.9 136
188 Kaira Campbell 2017 University (Orlando) 02:35.3 08:02.5
189 Bridget Foster 2016 Buchholz 02:35.5 08:03.1 137
190 Cassidy Harding 2017 Boone 02:35.6 08:03.4
191 Molly Houston 2017 Boone 02:35.7 08:03.6
192 Ashley Harrynarine 2017 Trinity Catholic 02:35.8 08:03.9 138
193 Noel Taylor 2017 West Shore 02:35.8 08:04.0
194 Aubrey Manibusan 2016 Buchholz 02:37.7 08:10.1 139
195 Samantha Dempe 2017 Seabreeze 02:37.9 08:10.4 140
196 Trucvy Nguyen 2018 University (Orlando) 02:37.9 08:10.5
197 Moriya Patsch 2017 Seabreeze 02:37.9 08:10.5 141
198 Veronica Tilley 2018 Bishop Moore 02:38.0 08:11.0 142
199 Margaret Connor 2016 University (Orlando) 02:38.2 08:11.6
200 Nhi Nguyen 2018 University (Orlando) 02:38.3 08:11.7
201 Linnea Sleigh 2018 Bishop Moore 02:38.3 08:11.8 143
202 Kiana Burke 2015 Buchholz 02:38.4 08:12.0 144
203 Kate Taylor 2017 Trinity Catholic 02:38.6 08:12.7 145
203 Hannah Barron 2018 First Academy (Orlando) 02:38.6 08:12.7
205 Maegann Parks 2017 Buchholz 02:38.6 08:12.8
206 Mei Stalder 2016 Buchholz 02:38.8 08:13.3
207 Lillian Zhu 2016 Buchholz 02:39.4 08:15.3
208 Wendy Ng 2015 University (Orlando) 02:39.6 08:15.8
209 Melanie Smith 2018 Seabreeze 02:39.8 08:16.5 146
210 Danielle Miller 2016 Seabreeze 02:39.8 08:16.5
211 Alvarez Amanda 2017 University (Orlando) 02:39.9 08:16.7
212 Zoe Smith 2016 Bishop Moore 02:39.9 08:16.7 147
213 Delaney Rua   Eastside 02:39.9 08:16.9 148
214 Amber Tillis 2018 Matanzas 02:40.1 08:17.4 149
215 Lisa Poon 2017 St. Cloud 02:40.3 08:18.1
216 Zosia Caes   Eastside 02:40.5 08:18.8 150
217 Ali Shannon 2018 Buchholz 02:40.6 08:19.1
218 Hannah Nations   Eastside 02:40.6 08:19.1 151
219 Megan Mathew 2015 Eastside 02:41.0 08:20.3
220 Summer Berg 2015 Mount Dora 02:41.1 08:20.6
221 Monica Bursian 2015 Merritt Island 02:41.2 08:20.8
222 Tessa Hocchaus 2015 Eastside 02:41.4 08:21.5
223 Cammi Vail 2017 Seabreeze 02:41.6 08:22.0
224 Sierra Morris 2017 Creekside 02:41.8 08:22.6
225 Mary Anna Dose 2017 Gainesville 02:41.9 08:22.9 152
226 Chase Werther 2015 Eastside 02:42.0 08:23.3
227 Shannon Secauscus 2018 Forest 02:42.1 08:23.5
228 Samira Dehili 2017 Seabreeze 02:42.2 08:23.9
229 Hallie Jones 2019 McKeel 02:42.3 08:24.1 153
230 Ashley Spivey 2017 McKeel 02:42.3 08:24.3 154
231 michelle mencia 2023 Creekside 02:42.5 08:25.0
232 Karen Kutyna   Eastside 02:42.7 08:25.4
233 Zofia Capillan 2017 Freedom (Tampa) 02:43.0 08:26.3
234 Victoria Acosta 2017 Rockledge 02:43.5 08:27.8 155
235 Chastity Maynard 2018 Boone 02:43.5 08:28.1
236 Sarah Rwebart 2016 Buchholz 02:43.9 08:29.2
237 Lauryn Frening 2018 Gainesville 02:44.2 08:30.0 156
238 Hannah Tuominen 2016 Tavares 02:44.3 08:30.4 157
239 Charlotte Howell 2018 Mitchell 02:45.6 08:34.4
240 Hannah Rucker 2018 St. Cloud 02:46.1 08:36.1
241 Delaney Kwatkowsky 2017 Trinity Catholic 02:46.5 08:37.4 158
242 Aubrey Hanna 2017 Trinity Catholic 02:46.6 08:37.7 159
243 Danae Mainville 2018 Tavares 02:46.7 08:37.9 160
244 Rain Marti 2018 Matanzas 02:47.7 08:41.0 161
245 Sierra Booher 2015 Gainesville 02:47.9 08:41.7 162
246 Morgan Davis 2017 Matanzas 02:48.4 08:43.2 163
247 Aubrey Myrick 2017 Forest 02:50.2 08:48.8
248 Isabelle Cahue 2018 University (Orlando) 02:50.3 08:49.0
249 Aska Kowalewska   Eastside 02:50.8 08:50.6
250 Diore Tate 2017 Santa Fe 02:50.9 08:50.9 164
251 Emily Palmer 2017 Harmony 02:52.8 08:57.0 165
252 Hailey Jenkins 2016 Santa Fe 02:55.0 09:03.7 166
253 Lauren Pence 2016 Buchholz 02:55.7 09:05.7
254 Laura Gallego 2016 Mount Dora 02:56.1 09:07.2
255 Della Miller 2017 St. Cloud 02:56.4 09:08.1
256 Syanne Hall 2016 University (Orlando) 02:56.9 09:09.7
257 Sofia Galeano 2017 University (Orlando) 02:57.3 09:10.9
258 Maddy Kaczmarek 2016 Sickles 02:58.0 09:13.1
259 Shelby Whitley 2016 St. Johns Country Day 02:58.1 09:13.3 167
260 Kaylynn Eubanks 2017 Creekside 02:58.6 09:14.8
261 Katrina Diduryk 2017 Creekside 02:58.6 09:14.8
262 Madelene Clark 2017 Eastside 02:59.7 09:18.3
263 Cai Mains 2015 Eastside 03:02.2 09:26.0
264 Cristina Riccio 2016 Buchholz 03:02.3 09:26.3
265 Monica Villalon 2015 Eastside 03:03.2 09:29.3
266 Emma Broadbent 2016 Gainesville 03:03.3 09:29.3
267 Francesca Farris 2016 Harmony 03:04.5 09:33.3 168
268 Amy Nguyen 2016 University (Orlando) 03:05.2 09:35.5
269 Alyssa Deschenes 2017 Tavares 03:08.6 09:46.0 169
270 Urmeen Mansour   Eastside 03:09.7 09:49.5
271 Alexis Lawson 2018 Creekside 03:11.1 09:53.7
272 Jordan Roberts 2016 Suwannee 03:11.7 09:55.7
273 Lane Montgomery 2019 St. Johns Country Day 03:13.5 10:01.3 170
274 Carolina Hollis 2020 St. Johns Country Day 03:13.6 10:01.5 171
275 Chastity Duffey 2016 St. Johns Country Day 03:14.0 10:02.7 172
276 Ami Smart 2018 University (Orlando) 03:15.0 10:05.9
277 Charlotte Meier 2015 University (Orlando) 03:15.7 10:08.0
278 Auriel Haack 2016 St. Johns Country Day 03:16.0 10:09.0 173
279 Artaya Wesley 2018 Bishop Moore 03:17.0 10:12.0 174
280 Georgia Cruz 2017 Tavares 03:17.2 10:12.7 175
281 Taylor Dennis 2017 Tavares 03:19.0 10:18.2 176
282 Megan Lindholm 2017 St. Johns Country Day 03:20.6 10:23.1
283 Alexis Hunter 2018 Forest 03:22.9 10:30.3
284 Breanna Susdorf 2018 Forest 03:45.7 11:41.1
285 Emma Monthony 2018 Tavares 03:46.4 11:43.5 177

Men 8k Run CC University Team Results (8k)
Top↑

NCAA D1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Georgia Tech 2:04:54 24:58 41 1 4 9 13 14 16 18
2 Florida 2:05:36 25:07 51 3 5 8 12 23 24 26
3 North Florida 2:06:09 25:13 60 6 7 11 15 21 25 31
4 Florida Gulf Coast 2:10:47 26:09 148 19 29 30 34 36 38 41
5 Kennesaw State 2:17:33 27:30 163 2 10 22 52 77    
6 Miami 2:12:09 26:25 166 27 28 33 35 43 53  
7 South Florida 2:13:42 26:44 189 17 32 45 47 48 51 59
8 Florida Int'l 2:18:27 27:41 238 20 37 56 58 67    
9 Troy 2:18:16 27:39 255 42 46 50 55 62    
10 Florida Atlantic 2:20:39 28:07 279 39 49 60 65 66 71  
11 Stetson 2:23:35 28:43 281 40 44 57 68 72 73 74
12 Jacksonville 2:33:26 30:41 331 54 61 63 75 78    
13 Florida A&M 2:40:04 32:00 358 64 69 70 76 79 80  

All Others

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Embry-Riddle 2:07:01 25:24 38 3 4 7 11 13 14 19
2 Florida Southern 2:08:13 25:38 51 2 8 10 15 16 25 37
3 Flagler 2:11:38 26:19 120 1 18 24 32 45 49  
4 Tampa 2:12:25 26:29 127 20 21 22 30 34 35 40
5 Saint Leo 2:13:32 26:42 157 5 26 31 47 48 50 54
6 West Florida 2:14:05 26:49 163 9 17 38 46 53 61 68
7 Southeastern U. 2:15:58 27:11 189 23 28 33 41 64 67 71
8 Warner 2:17:38 27:31 230 27 43 44 57 59 69 86
9 Florida Tech 2:18:04 27:36 234 12 36 55 65 66 72 75
10 Northwood (Fla.) 2:24:07 28:49 285 6 51 52 82 94    
11 Florida Running Club 2:24:30 28:54 318 42 60 62 76 78 81 85
12 Florida College 2:27:50 29:34 341 29 58 80 84 90 91 93
13 Webber 2:28:38 29:43 345 39 63 70 77 96    
14 Ave Maria 2:29:55 29:59 380 56 73 79 83 89 102  
15 Edward Waters 2:41:22 32:16 448 74 87 92 97 98 99 100
16 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:56:20 35:16 491 88 95 101 103 104    

Men 8k Run CC University Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Jeremy Greenwald JR-3 Georgia Tech 04:53.2 24:17.7 1
1 Mark Parrish   Unattached 04:50.6 24:04.8
1 Corey Mundy SR-4 Flagler 04:59.4 24:48.4 1
2 Bobby Ormsby SO-2 Florida Southern 05:00.0 24:51.6 2
2 Eddie Garcia   Unattached 04:54.6 24:24.4
2 Daniel Garcia FR-1 Kennesaw State 04:54.8 24:25.7 2
3 Chris Haynes   Unattached 05:00.6 24:54.5
3 Thomas Howell FR-1 Florida 04:58.9 24:45.8 3
3 Vincent Bett SR-4 Embry-Riddle 05:00.1 24:51.8 3
4 Lee Stephens   Unattached 05:14.2 26:01.9
4 Alec Hernandez SR-4 Embry-Riddle 05:02.4 25:03.1 4
4 Alec Clifford SR-4 Georgia Tech 05:00.4 24:53.3 4
5 Rafal Matuszczak SO-2 Saint Leo 05:03.7 25:10.0 5
5 Mac Reynolds SO-2 Florida 05:01.0 24:56.5 5
5 Santiago Saiki   Unattached 05:22.5 26:43.3
6 Jack Beitter   Unattached 05:24.9 26:55.1
6 Jacob Aplund SR-4 Northwood (Fla.) 05:06.9 25:26.0 6
6 Michael Damato SO-2 North Florida 05:01.6 24:59.3 6
7 Paul McKenna SO-2 Embry-Riddle 05:08.2 25:31.9 7
7 Tyler Bennett FR-1 North Florida 05:02.2 25:02.6 7
7 Dillon McGee   Unattached 05:27.4 27:07.4
8 David Kilgore JR-3 Florida 05:03.0 25:06.2 8
8 Christian Vazquez   Unattached 05:29.8 27:19.8
8 Jonathan Moses SO-2 Florida Southern 05:09.5 25:38.5 8
9 Nick Merrett SO-2 West Florida 05:09.5 25:38.8 9
9 Alex Grady FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:03.2 25:07.2 9
9 Nick Bussian   Unattached 05:30.2 27:21.8
10 Ryan Stafford   Unattached 05:32.3 27:32.0
10 Kyle Butler JR-3 Florida Southern 05:10.6 25:44.0 10
10 Dylan Titon FR-1 Kennesaw State 05:03.3 25:08.0 10
11 Jimmy Clark   Unattached 05:33.0 27:35.6
11 Nick Morken FR-1 North Florida 05:03.9 25:10.8 11
11 Matt Graves SO-2 Embry-Riddle 05:10.8 25:45.1 11
12 Justin Mcmaster SR-4 Florida Tech 05:11.2 25:47.2 12
12 George Belez   Unattached 05:36.5 27:53.1
12 Elliot Clemente JR-3 Florida 05:04.1 25:12.0 12
13 Austin Veith SO-2 Georgia Tech 05:05.0 25:16.1 13
13 Jamin Mays JR-3 Embry-Riddle 05:11.6 25:49.2 13
13 Mark Benjamin   Unattached 05:41.8 28:19.4
14 Troy Hayden FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:05.8 25:20.3 14
14 Christian Lake   Unattached 05:48.1 28:50.8
14 Andrew Carpenter SO-2 Embry-Riddle 05:12.0 25:51.1 14
15 Aeschton Tomita   Unattached 05:58.6 29:42.9
15 Brad Hort SO-2 North Florida 05:06.2 25:22.3 15
15 Evan Quinones SO-2 Florida Southern 05:13.6 25:59.1 15
16 Jeff Satine   Unattached 06:14.5 31:02.0
16 Jose Perez JR-3 Florida Southern 05:14.0 26:01.0 16
16 Zane Coburn SO-2 Georgia Tech 05:06.2 25:22.3 16
17 Michael Babinec JR-3 South Florida 05:06.6 25:24.4 17
17 Brandon Skeie SR-4 West Florida 05:14.4 26:03.0 17
18 Erik Hartley JR-3 Flagler 05:15.2 26:07.0 18
18 Nahom Solomon FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:07.4 25:28.0 18
19 Ryan Larson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 05:15.7 26:09.3 19
19 Nat Estes SR-4 Georgia Tech 05:08.3 25:32.7
20 Lars Benner SO-2 Tampa 05:16.1 26:11.4 20
20 Troy Clark FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 05:08.3 25:32.9 19
21 Tyler Blackburn SO-2 Tampa 05:16.6 26:14.1 21
21 Ronny Greenup FR-1 Florida Int'l 05:08.5 25:33.9 20
22 Jacob Dordick SR-4 Embry-Riddle 05:18.0 26:20.7
22 Justin Bryan JR-3 North Florida 05:08.7 25:34.6 21
23 Cameron Gatt FR-1 Kennesaw State 05:09.0 25:36.1 22
23 Joey Maus FR-1 Tampa 05:19.1 26:26.6 22
24 Rashaad Graves SO-2 Southeastern U. 05:19.5 26:28.2 23
24 Austin Decker FR-1 Florida 05:09.0 25:36.3 23
25 Mark Mutz SO-2 Florida 05:10.2 25:42.0 24
25 Mack Sam FR-1 Flagler 05:19.7 26:29.2 24
26 Ken Pineiro-Collazo FR-1 Embry-Riddle 05:20.2 26:32.0
26 Jeremy Bryan JR-3 North Florida 05:10.6 25:44.2 25
27 Bobby Hensley   Florida TC 05:20.4 26:32.8
27 Patrick Fleming FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:11.3 25:47.3
28 Zach Hall JR-3 Florida Southern 05:20.5 26:33.2 25
28 Carlos Miranda SO-2 Florida 05:11.8 25:50.1 26
29 Douglas Dourado JR-3 Miami 05:12.1 25:51.7 27
29 joe marrah JR-3 Saint Leo 05:20.5 26:33.5 26
30 Daniel Marin JR-3 Warner 05:20.9 26:35.1 27
30 Chris Burnett SO-2 Georgia Tech 05:13.0 25:56.2
31 Kyler Kathman JR-3 Southeastern U. 05:21.4 26:37.7 28
31 Jonathan Keller SO-2 Miami 05:13.3 25:57.8 28
32 Nathan Kandie JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 05:13.4 25:58.0 29
32 Josh Keenan 2016 Florida College 05:21.8 26:39.6 29
33 Courtland Bernard SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 05:13.6 25:59.2 30
33 Cory Munsch SO-2 Tampa 05:21.8 26:39.9 30
34 anthony deleva FR-1 Saint Leo 05:22.9 26:45.3 31
34 Justin Weaver JR-3 Georgia Tech 05:15.0 26:06.2
35 Andrew Smith SO-2 Flagler 05:23.7 26:49.1 32
35 Grant Hicks FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:15.4 26:08.0
36 Deion Cossio SR-4 Southeastern U. 05:24.4 26:52.9 33
36 Jacob Fuller SO-2 North Florida 05:16.5 26:13.4 31
37 Nico Metzler SO-2 Georgia Tech 05:16.5 26:13.4
37 Steven Dennig SR-4 Tampa 05:24.5 26:53.4 34
38 Phillip Robbins FR-1 Tampa 05:25.0 26:55.7 35
38 Tyler Stahl FR-1 North Florida 05:16.7 26:14.5
39 Mike Hensley   Florida TC 05:25.4 26:57.7
39 Alex Main SO-2 South Florida 05:16.8 26:14.8 32
40 Jag Gangemi FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:18.9 26:25.6
40 Jordan Halleib JR-3 Florida Tech 05:25.6 26:58.8 36
41 Palmer Lintz JR-3 Embry-Riddle 05:25.9 27:00.0
41 Kevin Marsh JR-3 Miami 05:20.7 26:34.3 33
42 Cody Van Natter SO-2 Florida Southern 05:27.7 27:09.3 37
42 Jean Deceus JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 05:21.0 26:36.0 34
43 Calvin Tirrell FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:21.1 26:36.1
43 Adam Lawrence FR-1 Embry-Riddle 05:27.8 27:09.8
44 Jacee Jarnigan SR-4 Miami 05:21.2 26:36.8 35
44 Neil Coffman 2014 UNA-Florida Atlantic 05:27.9 27:10.0
45 Jose Cartagena SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 05:22.2 26:42.0 36
45 Jacob Slupecki JR-3 West Florida 05:28.1 27:10.9 38
46 Daniel Puentes JR-3 Florida Int'l 05:22.4 26:43.0 37
46 Gabriel Barron SR-4 Webber 05:28.3 27:12.3 39
47 Austin Boetje SR-4 Florida Gulf Coast 05:22.9 26:45.1 38
47 Antony Cruz FR-1 Tampa 05:28.9 27:15.0 40
48 Brandon Lasater JR-3 Georgia Tech 05:23.1 26:46.1
48 Stephen Pena SO-2 Southeastern U. 05:29.1 27:16.1 41
49 Ray Spradlin   Florida Running Club 05:29.4 27:17.4 42
49 Josh Peterson SR-4 Florida Atlantic 05:23.4 26:47.8 39
50 Brandon Harris FR-1 Warner 05:29.8 27:19.6 43
50 Joseph Beery SO-2 Stetson 05:24.3 26:52.2 40
51 Cody Adkinson SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 05:25.6 26:58.5 41
51 Eric Kessler 2014 UNA-Florida Atlantic 05:29.9 27:20.0
52 Edward Barreto SR-4 Warner 05:30.0 27:20.4 44
52 Dylan Ogburn FR-1 Troy 05:26.0 27:00.7 42
53 Leonel Delacruz FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 05:26.6 27:03.8
53 Andrew Shaw FR-1 Flagler 05:30.8 27:24.5 45
54 Bradley Langenberg FR-1 North Florida 05:26.8 27:04.6
54 Jason Riggs 2015 UNA-Embry-Riddle 05:31.0 27:25.7
55 Drew Carff FR-1 Tampa 05:31.1 27:26.0
55 Miles Dayoub FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:27.5 27:07.9
56 Tyler Mitchell JR-3 West Florida 05:31.7 27:29.1 46
56 Wesley Norton FR-1 North Florida 05:27.6 27:08.6
57 Niclas Bez SO-2 Saint Leo 05:32.2 27:31.6 47
57 Sean Grossman FR-1 Miami 05:27.8 27:09.5 43
58 Drew Denson FR-1 Stetson 05:28.0 27:10.5 44
58 joe fuller FR-1 Saint Leo 05:32.4 27:32.5 48
59 Matt Goodman SR-4 Flagler 05:33.0 27:35.6 49
59 Chance Eldredge SO-2 Georgia Tech 05:28.7 27:14.1
60 Valentin Lenz JR-3 Saint Leo 05:33.3 27:36.8 50
60 Kentre Patterson SO-2 South Florida 05:29.2 27:16.7 45
61 Avonte Boykin SO-2 Northwood (Fla.) 05:33.4 27:37.7 51
61 Joe Giese FR-1 Troy 05:29.4 27:17.5 46
62 Alex Hernandez SO-2 South Florida 05:30.6 27:23.5 47
62 Pedro Fonseca SO-2 Northwood (Fla.) 05:33.9 27:39.9 52
63 Cody Haden SR-4 West Florida 05:34.8 27:44.2 53
63 John Weaver FR-1 South Florida 05:30.6 27:23.7 48
64 Adam Simon SR-4 Florida Atlantic 05:31.8 27:29.4 49
64 Steven Brown JR-3 Saint Leo 05:35.1 27:45.9 54
65 Timothy Bulger SO-2 Troy 05:31.9 27:30.0 50
65 Ezekiel Zauner SR-4 Florida Tech 05:35.6 27:48.5 55
66 Matthew Gargiulo FR-1 Saint Leo 05:36.4 27:52.2
66 Steven Briner SO-2 South Florida 05:32.3 27:31.9 51
67 Adam Urbaniak SO-2 Saint Leo 05:36.8 27:54.3
67 Andres Littig FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:32.8 27:34.4
68 Jordan Hand FR-1 Kennesaw State 05:33.5 27:37.9 52
68 Jessie Boria SO-2 Tampa 05:37.2 27:56.5
69 Brendan McGonangle SO-2 Tampa 05:37.3 27:56.7
69 Anthony Ricketts SR-4 Miami 05:33.7 27:39.1 53
70 Trevor Coules SO-2 Ave Maria 05:37.5 27:58.1 56
70 Nicholas Dale JR-3 Jacksonville 05:35.6 27:48.3 54
71 Mitch Arnold FR-1 Tampa 05:38.4 28:02.1
71 Eric Schueller FR-1 Troy 05:36.7 27:54.0 55
72 Eli Monzon JR-3 Florida Int'l 05:37.4 27:57.6 56
72 James Fell FR-1 Embry-Riddle 05:38.9 28:04.8
73 Andrew Townes JR-3 Stetson 05:38.1 28:00.7 57
73 James Harkless FR-1 Warner 05:40.1 28:10.6 57
74 Cameron Purvis 2018 Florida College 05:40.4 28:12.4 58
74 Andres Magliano FR-1 Florida Int'l 05:39.2 28:06.3 58
75 Tyler Chapman FR-1 South Florida 05:39.4 28:07.3 59
75 Brandon Kempton SO-2 Warner 05:40.6 28:13.1 59
76 stephen brown FR-1 Saint Leo 05:41.0 28:15.1
76 Matthew McFall SO-2 Florida Atlantic 05:39.7 28:08.9 60
77 Andrew Merrill JR-3 Jacksonville 05:41.1 28:15.6 61
77 Renee Maron-Gomez   Florida Running Club 05:43.9 28:29.9 60
78 Andrew Carosi SO-2 Embry-Riddle 05:44.4 28:32.1
78 Cameron McCutheon FR-1 Troy 05:44.9 28:34.6 62
79 Sam Hippely JR-3 West Florida 05:44.6 28:33.0 61
79 Jeremy McDermet SO-2 Jacksonville 05:45.7 28:38.5 63
80 Nicholas Buliga SO-2 South Florida 05:46.8 28:44.1
80 Elijah Silas FR-1 Saint Leo 05:44.6 28:33.1
81 Dieumy Duclos SR-4 Florida A&M 05:47.4 28:47.1 64
81 Matthew Ruppert   Florida Running Club 05:46.3 28:41.8 62
82 Bryan Tumlin-Smith FR-1 Webber 05:46.6 28:43.2 63
82 Christian Small JR-3 Florida Atlantic 05:51.2 29:06.0 65
83 Matthew Swanson FR-1 Southeastern U. 05:46.8 28:43.9 64
83 Conner Bergin FR-1 Florida Atlantic 05:51.4 29:07.1 66
84 Christian Beauchemin FR-1 Florida Southern 05:46.9 28:44.5
84 Leonel Pozo FR-1 Florida Int'l 06:03.5 30:06.9 67
85 Kyle Meerdo SO-2 Stetson 06:06.0 30:19.4 68
85 Nickolus Knowles SO-2 Florida Tech 05:46.9 28:44.6 65
86 Wells Jeudi FR-1 Florida A&M 06:09.1 30:34.9 69
86 David Hill SO-2 Saint Leo 05:47.0 28:45.2
87 McDaniel Olivier SR-4 Florida A&M 06:09.1 30:35.0 70
87 Kenneth Hernandez FR-1 Florida Tech 05:47.1 28:45.6 66
88 Djery Clement FR-1 Florida Atlantic 06:14.5 31:01.6 71
88 Steve Wilcox   Florida TC 05:47.3 28:46.8
89 Jacob Pacifici SO-2 Southeastern U. 05:47.4 28:47.3 67
89 Ryan Hodgins JR-3 Stetson 06:16.7 31:12.8 72
90 Andre Bordelon JR-3 West Florida 05:49.3 28:56.7 68
90 Ryan Newfrock SO-2 Stetson 06:31.0 32:23.8 73
91 Colton Currier FR-1 Warner 05:49.5 28:57.3 69
91 Austyn Finnk SO-2 Stetson 06:31.4 32:26.0 74
92 David Wright SO-2 Webber 05:50.1 29:00.7 70
92 Austin Davey SO-2 Jacksonville 06:38.1 32:59.1 75
93 Jairrin Dickens FR-1 Florida A&M 06:41.3 33:15.2 76
93 Drew Smith SO-2 Southeastern U. 05:50.9 29:04.3 71
94 Daniel Schultz JR-3 Florida Tech 05:52.0 29:09.9 72
94 Natan Reuter JR-3 Kennesaw State 06:59.6 34:46.0 77
95 Dalton L'Heureux SR-4 Embry-Riddle 05:54.4 29:21.9
95 Drew Overmyer FR-1 Jacksonville 07:11.5 35:45.3 78
96 Thomas Mullally SO-2 Ave Maria 05:54.8 29:23.9 73
96 Emmanuel Black FR-1 Florida A&M 07:25.0 36:52.5 79
97 Dennis Pugh FR-1 Florida A&M 07:45.2 38:32.7 80
97 Kuriakos Pryos FR-1 Southeastern U. 05:57.3 29:36.1
98 Shane Harlow FR-1 Edward Waters 05:59.0 29:44.6 74
99 Nickolas Lenssen SO-2 Florida Tech 05:59.8 29:48.8 75
100 Wesley Morris   Florida Running Club 06:00.1 29:50.1 76
101 Marcus Corbett FR-1 Webber 06:03.0 30:04.6 77
102 Emil Gregor   Florida Running Club 06:04.4 30:11.4 78
103 Ethan Weltens FR-1 Ave Maria 06:08.0 30:29.4 79
104 Tyler Mccabe FR-1 Florida Tech 06:08.3 30:30.8
105 freddie shirah 2017 Florida College 06:08.5 30:32.1 80
106 Aaron Barrera   Florida Running Club 06:09.4 30:36.3 81
107 Andre Ernest SO-2 Northwood (Fla.) 06:09.7 30:38.2 82
108 Kael Gouriluk SO-2 Southeastern U. 06:09.8 30:38.3
109 Paul Meesala JR-3 Embry-Riddle 06:09.8 30:38.7
110 Michel Dujakovich FR-1 Ave Maria 06:10.7 30:43.1 83
111 Matthew Basin JR-3 Saint Leo 06:11.1 30:45.1
112 austin kercheville 2015 Florida College 06:11.4 30:46.5 84
113 Jacob Poirier   Florida Running Club 06:12.0 30:49.3 85
114 Emilio Giler SO-2 Warner 06:12.4 30:51.4 86
115 Tavelle Cox FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 06:12.5 30:52.1
116 Matthew Pogorelec SO-2 Florida Tech 06:12.7 30:52.8
117 Jacob Jansen SR-4 Florida Tech 06:14.4 31:01.5
118 Corey Pollard FR-1 Warner 06:17.5 31:16.6
119 Charles Wombie FR-1 Edward Waters 06:18.0 31:19.4 87
120 Aaron Person FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 06:18.4 31:21.1 88
121 John Gargano SO-2 Ave Maria 06:18.5 31:21.5 89
122 Alvin Estacio SO-2 Florida Tech 06:18.6 31:22.2
123 Eduardo Garcia FR-1 Florida Tech 06:19.4 31:26.1
124 Ismaldo Matias JR-3 Florida Tech 06:19.5 31:26.5
125 Blake Calvin 2015 Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 06:19.8 31:28.0
126 casey paulin 2017 Florida College 06:22.2 31:40.0 90
127 Chance Garrett 2018 Florida College 06:24.0 31:48.9 91
128 Patrick Kielty   Florida Running Club 06:26.1 31:59.3
129 Michael Pancotto Jr.   Florida Running Club 06:26.2 31:59.8
130 Jared Jennesses FR-1 Warner 06:30.1 32:19.4
131 Charles Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 06:32.6 32:31.6 92
132 jacob dineen 2017 Florida College 06:33.5 32:36.2 93
133 Carlos Fernandez SO-2 Northwood (Fla.) 06:35.4 32:45.6 94
134 Jesus Benedetti FR-1 Warner 06:37.6 32:56.7
135 Christopher Orbe SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 06:40.0 33:08.8 95
136 Victor Karstendiek SO-2 Webber 06:45.9 33:38.1 96
137 Daniel Esteril FR-1 Warner 06:47.2 33:44.3
138 Jahiah Delice FR-1 Edward Waters 06:49.0 33:53.1 97
139 Gary Alexander FR-1 Edward Waters 06:49.0 33:53.5 98
140 Reymond Berhane FR-1 Edward Waters 06:50.4 34:00.5 99
141 Michael McCain SO-2 Southeastern U. 06:52.1 34:08.5
142 Darrell Martin FR-1 Edward Waters 06:54.7 34:21.9 100
143 Joshua Rosner FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 07:00.7 34:51.5 101
144 Jeffrey Shao   Florida Running Club 07:01.0 34:52.9
145 Benjamin Goodberry SR-4 Southeastern U. 07:08.6 35:30.6
146 Benjamin Evans   Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 07:17.8 36:16.6
147 Benjamin Ebaugh FR-1 Ave Maria 07:18.1 36:17.9 102
148 Oshawn Smith FR-1 Edward Waters 07:22.2 36:38.7
149 Hicham Larhninni JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 07:38.5 37:59.6 103
150 Prince Coker FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 07:40.3 38:08.3
151 Fiteau Pinchihat FR-1 Edward Waters 07:44.9 38:31.5
152 Courtaz King FR-1 Edward Waters 07:47.0 38:41.7
153 Devon Stubbing SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 07:50.7 38:59.9 104

Men 8k Run CC UNIV 1 Mile Team Results (8k)
Top↑

NCAA D1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Florida 24:56 4:59 27 1 2 4 8 12 13 20
2 Georgia Tech 25:15 5:03 81 5 10 21 22 23 24 26
3 North Florida 25:28 5:05 129 14 25 29 30 31 34 42
4 Kennesaw State 25:59 5:11 223 6 7 11 80 119    
5 Miami 26:00 5:12 225 16 17 50 70 72 85  
6 Florida Gulf Coast 26:26 5:17 302 43 58 62 65 74 82 93
7 South Florida 26:33 5:18 329 36 59 69 77 88 89 90
8 Florida Int'l 28:15 5:39 573 56 96 121 144 156    
9 Troy 28:23 5:40 639 123 124 127 128 137    
10 Stetson 29:13 5:50 678 102 105 142 160 169 170 174
11 Jacksonville 30:43 6:08 724 101 131 133 178 181    
12 Florida A&M 30:46 6:09 753 108 136 158 175 176    

All Others

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Florida Southern 25:34 5:06 139 3 15 19 48 54 78 84
2 Embry-Riddle 25:57 5:11 198 28 38 40 45 47 53 55
3 Tampa 26:12 5:14 254 35 49 52 57 61 63 64
4 Warner 26:25 5:17 307 18 51 68 79 91 95 143
5 West Florida 26:40 5:20 342 39 46 75 76 106 111 118
6 Southeastern U. 26:51 5:22 370 37 41 86 92 114 116 134
7 Saint Leo 26:59 5:23 401 32 66 67 110 126 138 139
8 Florida Tech 27:02 5:24 411 9 73 94 115 120 147 153
9 Flagler 27:09 5:25 425 27 97 98 100 103 107  
10 Northwood (Fla.) 27:15 5:27 425 33 44 83 113 152    
11 Ave Maria 28:01 5:36 567 60 104 122 140 141 164  
12 Florida Running Club 28:18 5:39 611 99 109 112 145 146 148 154
13 Webber 28:46 5:45 627 81 117 125 132 172    
14 Edward Waters 28:57 5:47 665 71 130 150 155 159 167 171
15 Florida College 29:02 5:48 676 87 129 135 162 163 165 168
16 St. Thomas (Fla.) 31:57 6:23 835 151 157 166 179 182 183  
17 Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 32:09 6:25 840 149 161 173 177 180    

Men 8k Run CC UNIV 1 Mile Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Mark Parrish   Unattached 00:56.5 04:40.9
2 Carlos Miranda SO-2 Florida 01:00.1 04:58.7 1
3 Mac Reynolds SO-2 Florida 01:00.1 04:58.8 2
4 Bobby Ormsby SO-2 Florida Southern 01:00.1 04:58.8 3
4 Eddie Garcia   Unattached 01:00.1 04:58.8
6 David Kilgore JR-3 Florida 01:00.2 04:58.9 4
7 Jeremy Greenwald JR-3 Georgia Tech 01:00.2 04:59.2 5
8 Dylan Titon FR-1 Kennesaw State 01:00.2 04:59.2 6
9 Daniel Garcia FR-1 Kennesaw State 01:00.2 04:59.3 7
10 Thomas Howell FR-1 Florida 01:00.3 04:59.5 8
11 Justin Mcmaster SR-4 Florida Tech 01:00.3 04:59.6 9
12 Alex Grady FR-1 Georgia Tech 01:00.3 04:59.7 10
13 Cameron Gatt FR-1 Kennesaw State 01:00.4 05:00.2 11
14 Elliot Clemente JR-3 Florida 01:00.5 05:00.6 12
15 Austin Decker FR-1 Florida 01:00.6 05:00.9 13
16 Tyler Bennett FR-1 North Florida 01:00.7 05:01.8 14
17 Kyle Butler JR-3 Florida Southern 01:00.8 05:02.1 15
18 Kevin Marsh JR-3 Miami 01:00.8 05:02.3 16
19 Douglas Dourado JR-3 Miami 01:00.9 05:02.6 17
20 Daniel Marin JR-3 Warner 01:01.0 05:03.2 18
21 Evan Quinones SO-2 Florida Southern 01:01.3 05:04.4 19
22 Mark Mutz SO-2 Florida 01:01.4 05:05.3 20
23 Patrick Fleming FR-1 Georgia Tech 01:01.5 05:05.4 21
24 Alec Clifford SR-4 Georgia Tech 01:01.5 05:05.8 22
25 Nat Estes SR-4 Georgia Tech 01:01.6 05:05.8 23
26 Troy Hayden FR-1 Georgia Tech 01:01.6 05:05.9 24
27 Michael Damato SO-2 North Florida 01:01.6 05:06.2 25
28 Austin Veith SO-2 Georgia Tech 01:01.6 05:06.2 26
29 Nahom Solomon FR-1 Georgia Tech 01:01.6 05:06.3
30 Corey Mundy SR-4 Flagler 01:01.7 05:06.6 27
31 Chris Haynes   Unattached 01:01.7 05:06.8
32 Jamin Mays JR-3 Embry-Riddle 01:01.8 05:06.8 28
33 Jeremy Bryan JR-3 North Florida 01:01.8 05:06.9 29
34 Justin Bryan JR-3 North Florida 01:01.8 05:07.1 30
35 Nick Morken FR-1 North Florida 01:01.8 05:07.1 31
36 joe marrah JR-3 Saint Leo 01:01.8 05:07.2 32
37 Jacob Aplund SR-4 Northwood (Fla.) 01:02.2 05:08.9 33
38 Lee Stephens   Unattached 01:02.2 05:09.0
39 Brad Hort SO-2 North Florida 01:02.2 05:09.2 34
40 Tyler Blackburn SO-2 Tampa 01:02.3 05:09.5 35
41 Michael Babinec JR-3 South Florida 01:02.3 05:09.8 36
42 Zane Coburn SO-2 Georgia Tech 01:02.6 05:11.0
43 Kyler Kathman JR-3 Southeastern U. 01:02.7 05:11.3 37
44 Alec Hernandez SR-4 Embry-Riddle 01:02.7 05:11.6 38
45 Nick Merrett SO-2 West Florida 01:02.7 05:11.8 39
46 Paul McKenna SO-2 Embry-Riddle 01:02.8 05:11.9 40
47 Deion Cossio SR-4 Southeastern U. 01:02.8 05:12.2 41
48 Chris Burnett SO-2 Georgia Tech 01:02.9 05:12.4
49 Tyler Stahl FR-1 North Florida 01:03.0 05:12.8 42
50 Jag Gangemi FR-1 Georgia Tech 01:03.0 05:12.9
51 Austin Boetje SR-4 Florida Gulf Coast 01:03.0 05:13.1 43
52 Avonte Boykin SO-2 Northwood (Fla.) 01:03.1 05:13.3 44
53 Matt Graves SO-2 Embry-Riddle 01:03.1 05:13.6 45
54 Grant Hicks FR-1 Georgia Tech 01:03.1 05:13.7
55 Brandon Skeie SR-4 West Florida 01:03.2 05:13.9 46
56 Ken Pineiro-Collazo FR-1 Embry-Riddle 01:03.2 05:14.0 47
57 Jonathan Moses SO-2 Florida Southern 01:03.3 05:14.3 48
58 Lars Benner SO-2 Tampa 01:03.3 05:14.6 49
59 Jonathan Keller SO-2 Miami 01:03.3 05:14.6 50
60 Brandon Harris FR-1 Warner 01:03.4 05:14.8 51
61 Cory Munsch SO-2 Tampa 01:03.4 05:14.9 52
62 Andrew Carpenter SO-2 Embry-Riddle 01:03.4 05:14.9 53
63 Jose Perez JR-3 Florida Southern 01:03.4 05:15.2 54
64 Ryan Larson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 01:03.5 05:15.5 55
65 Ronny Greenup FR-1 Florida Int'l 01:03.6 05:16.2 56
65 Joey Maus FR-1 Tampa 01:03.6 05:16.2 57
67 Jacob Dordick SR-4 Embry-Riddle 01:03.7 05:16.3
68 Santiago Saiki   Unattached 01:03.7 05:16.4
69 Courtland Bernard SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 01:03.7 05:16.6 58
70 Alex Main SO-2 South Florida 01:03.8 05:17.1 59
71 Trevor Coules SO-2 Ave Maria 01:03.9 05:17.4 60
72 Jacob Fuller SO-2 North Florida 01:03.9 05:17.6
73 Antony Cruz FR-1 Tampa 01:03.9 05:17.7 61
74 Troy Clark FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 01:04.0 05:17.9 62
75 Brendan McGonangle SO-2 Tampa 01:04.0 05:17.9 63
76 Drew Carff FR-1 Tampa 01:04.0 05:18.0 64
77 Phillip Robbins FR-1 Tampa 01:04.0 05:18.1
78 Jose Cartagena SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 01:04.1 05:18.3 65
79 joe fuller FR-1 Saint Leo 01:04.1 05:18.7 66
80 Justin Weaver JR-3 Georgia Tech 01:04.1 05:18.7
81 anthony deleva FR-1 Saint Leo 01:04.3 05:19.5 67
82 James Harkless FR-1 Warner 01:04.3 05:19.7 68
83 Alex Hernandez SO-2 South Florida 01:04.4 05:19.8 69
84 Jessie Boria SO-2 Tampa 01:04.4 05:20.1
85 George Belez   Unattached 01:04.5 05:20.4
86 Anthony Ricketts SR-4 Miami 01:04.6 05:20.8 70
87 Shane Harlow FR-1 Edward Waters 01:04.6 05:20.8 71
88 Sean Grossman FR-1 Miami 01:04.6 05:20.8 72
89 Jordan Halleib JR-3 Florida Tech 01:04.6 05:20.9 73
90 Leonel Delacruz FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 01:04.6 05:21.2 74
91 Jacob Slupecki JR-3 West Florida 01:04.7 05:21.4 75
92 Cody Haden SR-4 West Florida 01:04.7 05:21.6 76
93 John Weaver FR-1 South Florida 01:04.7 05:21.6 77
94 Zach Hall JR-3 Florida Southern 01:04.7 05:21.7 78
95 Edward Barreto SR-4 Warner 01:04.9 05:22.3 79
96 Jordan Hand FR-1 Kennesaw State 01:04.9 05:22.4 80
97 Gabriel Barron SR-4 Webber 01:04.9 05:22.4 81
98 Nathan Kandie JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 01:04.9 05:22.5 82
99 Pedro Fonseca SO-2 Northwood (Fla.) 01:05.0 05:22.8 83
100 Cody Van Natter SO-2 Florida Southern 01:05.0 05:22.9 84
101 Steven Dennig SR-4 Tampa 01:05.1 05:23.7
102 Miles Dayoub FR-1 Georgia Tech 01:05.2 05:24.0
103 Bradley Langenberg FR-1 North Florida 01:05.3 05:24.2
104 Jacee Jarnigan SR-4 Miami 01:05.3 05:24.2 85
105 Rashaad Graves SO-2 Southeastern U. 01:05.3 05:24.4 86
106 Christian Lake   Unattached 01:05.3 05:24.6
107 Josh Keenan 2016 Florida College 01:05.4 05:24.9 87
108 Nico Metzler SO-2 Georgia Tech 01:05.4 05:25.1
109 Calvin Tirrell FR-1 Georgia Tech 01:05.4 05:25.2
110 Kentre Patterson SO-2 South Florida 01:05.5 05:25.5 88
111 Alex Hoffman JR-3 South Florida 01:05.5 05:25.5 89
112 Tyler Chapman FR-1 South Florida 01:05.6 05:26.1 90
113 Brandon Kempton SO-2 Warner 01:05.6 05:26.2 91
114 Adam Lawrence FR-1 Embry-Riddle 01:05.7 05:26.4
115 Jack Beitter   Unattached 01:05.7 05:26.5
116 Nick Bussian   Unattached 01:05.7 05:26.6
117 Mitch Arnold FR-1 Tampa 01:05.8 05:27.0
118 Bobby Hensley   Florida TC 01:05.8 05:27.1
119 Jacob Pacifici SO-2 Southeastern U. 01:05.8 05:27.2 92
120 Jason Riggs 2015 UNA-Embry-Riddle 01:05.9 05:27.6
121 Cody Adkinson SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 01:06.0 05:27.7 93
121 Ezekiel Zauner SR-4 Florida Tech 01:06.0 05:27.7 94
123 Chance Eldredge SO-2 Georgia Tech 01:06.0 05:28.0
124 Jean Deceus JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 01:06.0 05:28.1
125 Steven Briner SO-2 South Florida 01:06.1 05:28.4
126 Colton Currier FR-1 Warner 01:06.2 05:28.9 95
127 Daniel Puentes JR-3 Florida Int'l 01:06.4 05:30.0 96
128 Andrew Shaw FR-1 Flagler 01:06.4 05:30.2 97
129 Erik Hartley JR-3 Flagler 01:06.5 05:30.3 98
130 Ray Spradlin   Florida Running Club 01:06.5 05:30.3 99
131 Mack Sam FR-1 Flagler 01:06.6 05:30.7 100
132 Nicholas Dale JR-3 Jacksonville 01:06.7 05:31.2 101
133 Joseph Beery SO-2 Stetson 01:06.7 05:31.3 102
134 Thomas Mullally SO-2 Ave Maria 01:06.7 05:31.5 104
134 Andrew Smith SO-2 Flagler 01:06.7 05:31.5 103
136 Drew Denson FR-1 Stetson 01:06.7 05:31.6 105
137 Tyler Mitchell JR-3 West Florida 01:06.8 05:31.7 106
138 Matt Goodman SR-4 Flagler 01:06.8 05:31.8 107
139 Andrew Carosi SO-2 Embry-Riddle 01:07.0 05:33.1
140 Dillon McGee   Unattached 01:07.1 05:33.4
141 Dieumy Duclos SR-4 Florida A&M 01:07.2 05:33.7 108
142 Matthew Ruppert   Florida Running Club 01:07.2 05:34.2 109
143 Eric Kessler 2014 UNA-Florida Atlantic 01:07.3 05:34.2
144 Josh Peterson SR-4 Florida Atlantic 01:07.3 05:34.4
145 stephen brown FR-1 Saint Leo 01:07.3 05:34.6 110
146 Sam Hippely JR-3 West Florida 01:07.4 05:34.7 111
147 Mark Benjamin   Unattached 01:07.4 05:34.8
148 Renee Maron-Gomez   Florida Running Club 01:07.4 05:34.8 112
149 James Fell FR-1 Embry-Riddle 01:07.5 05:35.4
150 Ryan Stafford   Unattached 01:07.5 05:35.5
151 Christian Beauchemin FR-1 Florida Southern 01:07.6 05:35.8
152 Andre Ernest SO-2 Northwood (Fla.) 01:07.6 05:35.9 113
153 Kael Gouriluk SO-2 Southeastern U. 01:07.7 05:36.5 114
154 Daniel Schultz JR-3 Florida Tech 01:07.7 05:36.6 115
155 Stephen Pena SO-2 Southeastern U. 01:07.8 05:37.1 116
156 Bryan Tumlin-Smith FR-1 Webber 01:07.8 05:37.1 117
157 Andre Bordelon JR-3 West Florida 01:07.9 05:37.4 118
158 Natan Reuter JR-3 Kennesaw State 01:08.1 05:38.2 119
159 Kenneth Hernandez FR-1 Florida Tech 01:08.1 05:38.3 120
160 Eli Monzon JR-3 Florida Int'l 01:08.1 05:38.4 121
161 Ethan Weltens FR-1 Ave Maria 01:08.2 05:38.8 122
162 Dylan Ogburn FR-1 Troy 01:08.2 05:39.1 123
163 Timothy Bulger SO-2 Troy 01:08.3 05:39.2 124
164 David Wright SO-2 Webber 01:08.3 05:39.3 125
165 Adam Urbaniak SO-2 Saint Leo 01:08.3 05:39.6 126
166 Eric Schueller FR-1 Troy 01:08.4 05:39.7 127
167 Joe Giese FR-1 Troy 01:08.4 05:39.8 128
168 freddie shirah 2017 Florida College 01:08.4 05:40.0 129
169 Neil Coffman 2014 UNA-Florida Atlantic 01:08.7 05:41.4
170 Charles Wombie FR-1 Edward Waters 01:08.8 05:42.1 130
171 Andrew Merrill JR-3 Jacksonville 01:08.9 05:42.4 131
172 Marcus Corbett FR-1 Webber 01:08.9 05:42.5 132
173 Jeremy McDermet SO-2 Jacksonville 01:09.0 05:42.9 133
174 Drew Smith SO-2 Southeastern U. 01:09.0 05:42.9 134
175 Matthew Swanson FR-1 Southeastern U. 01:09.1 05:43.1
176 Cameron Purvis 2018 Florida College 01:09.3 05:44.6 135
177 Wells Jeudi FR-1 Florida A&M 01:09.4 05:44.8 136
178 Cameron McCutheon FR-1 Troy 01:09.6 05:45.9 137
179 Kuriakos Pryos FR-1 Southeastern U. 01:09.7 05:46.1
180 Matthew Gargiulo FR-1 Saint Leo 01:09.7 05:46.4 138
181 Elijah Silas FR-1 Saint Leo 01:09.9 05:47.2 139
182 Michel Dujakovich FR-1 Ave Maria 01:09.9 05:47.3 140
183 John Gargano SO-2 Ave Maria 01:09.9 05:47.4 141
184 Andrew Townes JR-3 Stetson 01:09.9 05:47.6 142
185 Niclas Bez SO-2 Saint Leo 01:10.0 05:47.8
186 Valentin Lenz JR-3 Saint Leo 01:10.0 05:47.8
186 Steven Brown JR-3 Saint Leo 01:10.0 05:47.8
188 David Hill SO-2 Saint Leo 01:10.0 05:48.0
189 Corey Pollard FR-1 Warner 01:10.1 05:48.1 143
190 Matthew Basin JR-3 Saint Leo 01:10.1 05:48.3
191 Emilio Giler SO-2 Warner 01:10.3 05:49.1
192 Andres Magliano FR-1 Florida Int'l 01:10.3 05:49.2 144
193 Michael Pancotto Jr.   Florida Running Club 01:10.3 05:49.5 145
194 Wesley Morris   Florida Running Club 01:10.4 05:49.6 146
195 Jared Jennesses FR-1 Warner 01:10.5 05:50.1
196 Matthew McFall SO-2 Florida Atlantic 01:10.5 05:50.2
197 Nickolus Knowles SO-2 Florida Tech 01:10.5 05:50.4 147
198 Devontae Persha FR-1 Embry-Riddle 01:10.7 05:51.1
199 Dalton L'Heureux SR-4 Embry-Riddle 01:10.7 05:51.3
200 Aaron Barrera   Florida Running Club 01:10.8 05:51.7 148
201 Blake Calvin 2015 Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 01:10.8 05:52.0 149
202 Charles Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 01:10.9 05:52.2 150
203 Paul Meesala JR-3 Embry-Riddle 01:11.0 05:52.9
204 Christopher Orbe SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 01:11.1 05:53.3 151
205 Carlos Fernandez SO-2 Northwood (Fla.) 01:11.4 05:54.7 152
206 Tyler Mccabe FR-1 Florida Tech 01:11.6 05:55.8 153
207 Matthew Pogorelec SO-2 Florida Tech 01:11.6 05:55.9
208 Steve Wilcox   Florida TC 01:11.8 05:56.7
209 Christian Small JR-3 Florida Atlantic 01:11.9 05:57.1
210 Conner Bergin FR-1 Florida Atlantic 01:11.9 05:57.4
211 Jacob Poirier   Florida Running Club 01:12.0 05:57.8 154
212 Jacob Jansen SR-4 Florida Tech 01:12.0 05:58.0
213 Darrell Martin FR-1 Edward Waters 01:12.4 05:59.5 155
214 Nickolas Lenssen SO-2 Florida Tech 01:12.5 06:00.1
215 Leonel Pozo FR-1 Florida Int'l 01:12.8 06:01.6 156
216 Aaron Person FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 01:12.8 06:01.9 157
217 Jairrin Dickens FR-1 Florida A&M 01:13.0 06:02.7 158
218 Gary Alexander FR-1 Edward Waters 01:13.0 06:03.0 159
219 Daniel Esteril FR-1 Warner 01:13.1 06:03.2
220 Kyle Meerdo SO-2 Stetson 01:13.5 06:05.4 160
221 Tavelle Cox FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 01:13.6 06:05.7 161
222 Aeschton Tomita   Unattached 01:13.6 06:05.8
223 casey paulin 2017 Florida College 01:13.7 06:06.1 162
224 austin kercheville 2015 Florida College 01:13.8 06:06.8 163
225 Benjamin Ebaugh FR-1 Ave Maria 01:13.9 06:07.1 164
226 Alvin Estacio SO-2 Florida Tech 01:13.9 06:07.4
227 Eduardo Garcia FR-1 Florida Tech 01:14.0 06:07.5
228 Chance Garrett 2018 Florida College 01:14.1 06:08.0 165
229 Emil Gregor   Florida Running Club 01:14.4 06:09.9
230 Joshua Rosner FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 01:14.6 06:10.7 166
231 Oshawn Smith FR-1 Edward Waters 01:14.6 06:10.9 167
232 James Pivacco SO-2 Warner 01:14.7 06:11.4
233 jacob dineen 2017 Florida College 01:15.5 06:15.2 168
234 Ryan Hodgins JR-3 Stetson 01:16.0 06:17.7 169
235 Jesus Benedetti FR-1 Warner 01:16.4 06:19.6
236 Patrick Kielty   Florida Running Club 01:16.4 06:19.6
237 Ryan Newfrock SO-2 Stetson 01:16.4 06:19.8 170
238 Reymond Berhane FR-1 Edward Waters 01:16.5 06:20.2 171
239 Jahiah Delice FR-1 Edward Waters 01:17.0 06:22.8
240 Victor Karstendiek SO-2 Webber 01:17.4 06:24.9 172
241 Ismaldo Matias JR-3 Florida Tech 01:18.4 06:29.5
242 Fiteau Pinchihat FR-1 Edward Waters 01:18.4 06:29.6
243 Benjamin Evans   Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 01:18.9 06:32.2 173
244 Ronald Nease   Florida Running Club 01:19.5 06:34.9
245 Jeffrey Shao   Florida Running Club 01:19.5 06:35.1
246 Courtaz King FR-1 Edward Waters 01:19.7 06:35.9
247 Austyn Finnk SO-2 Stetson 01:20.5 06:40.2 174
248 Michael McCain SO-2 Southeastern U. 01:20.7 06:41.3
249 Emmanuel Black FR-1 Florida A&M 01:21.0 06:42.3 175
250 Dennis Pugh FR-1 Florida A&M 01:21.1 06:43.0 176
251 Armijos Raell FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 01:21.6 06:45.7 177
252 Austin Davey SO-2 Jacksonville 01:22.3 06:49.0 178
253 Devon Stubbing SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 01:23.0 06:52.6 179
254 Prince Coker FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 01:23.3 06:54.1 180
255 Drew Overmyer FR-1 Jacksonville 01:24.2 06:58.3 181
256 Hicham Larhninni JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 01:24.4 06:59.5 182
257 Fernando Escarra SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 01:24.6 07:00.2 183
258 Benjamin Goodberry SR-4 Southeastern U. 01:26.8 07:11.2

Women 5k Run CC University Team Results (5k)
Top↑

NCAA D1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Florida 1:26:36 17:19 35 1 2 3 13 16 32 63
2 Georgia Tech 1:29:10 17:50 67 7 8 10 17 25 26 29
3 North Florida 1:30:03 18:00 90 6 9 23 24 28 44 48
4 UCF 1:30:12 18:02 117 4 14 19 35 45 56 58
5 South Florida 1:30:39 18:07 124 5 11 27 40 41 52 65
6 Kennesaw State 1:32:18 18:27 184 15 21 46 49 53 66 75
7 Florida Gulf Coast 1:32:53 18:34 205 18 38 43 47 59 60 77
8 Florida Atlantic 1:33:00 18:36 208 12 33 51 55 57 64 71
9 Florida State 1:33:29 18:41 215 22 36 37 50 70 79 80
10 Florida A&M 1:34:31 18:54 251 20 39 42 68 82 90 94
11 Troy 1:35:27 19:05 293 30 54 67 69 73 89  
12 Stetson 1:36:54 19:22 328 34 61 74 76 83 84 88
13 Jacksonville 1:37:32 19:30 337 31 62 78 81 85 93  
14 Miami 1:43:50 20:46 428 72 86 87 91 92 95  

All Others

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Tampa 1:34:17 18:51 38 3 4 5 11 15 19 22
2 Saint Leo 1:35:43 19:08 58 1 9 10 13 25 30 31
3 Embry-Riddle 1:39:00 19:48 121 6 17 20 35 43 44 53
4 West Florida 1:38:48 19:45 122 2 14 24 26 56 64  
5 Southeastern U. 1:39:27 19:53 123 7 18 21 37 40 48 52
6 Flagler 1:41:19 20:15 157 8 27 28 36 58    
7 Florida Tech 1:42:03 20:24 171 12 33 34 38 54 55 57
8 Florida Running Club 1:41:26 20:17 172 16 23 32 50 51 61 65
9 Florida Southern 1:42:53 20:34 196 29 39 41 42 45 46 49
10 Ave Maria 1:51:30 22:18 298 47 60 62 63 66 68  
11 Edward Waters 2:00:25 24:05 336 59 67 69 70 71 72 73

Women 5k Run CC University Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Colett Rampf FR-1 Saint Leo 05:50.8 18:10.0 1
1 Kelsey Beckmann   Unattached 05:51.3 18:11.6
1 Lauren Brasure FR-1 Florida 05:23.8 16:46.0 1
2 Kelley Bahn SR-4 West Florida 05:51.2 18:11.3 2
2 Betsy Suda   Unattached 05:52.2 18:14.3
2 Rebakah Greene FR-1 Florida 05:27.0 16:56.0 2
3 Taylor Tubbs SO-2 Florida 05:30.7 17:07.6 3
3 Chantell Blundell JR-3 Tampa 05:54.0 18:20.1 3
3 Alisha Crites   Unattached 07:04.6 21:59.5
4 Anne-Marie Blaney JR-3 UCF 05:32.5 17:13.0 4
4 Danielle Kissel JR-3 Tampa 05:58.2 18:33.0 4
5 Claudia Cancello SO-2 Tampa 06:00.2 18:39.3 5
5 Catherine Blaney SO-2 South Florida 05:35.2 17:21.4 5
6 Eden Meyer FR-1 North Florida 05:39.8 17:35.9 6
6 Ellie Staker 2015 UNA-Embry-Riddle 06:01.2 18:42.4
7 Kelly Meyer SR-4 Georgia Tech 05:39.9 17:36.1 7
7 Alex Orr FR-1 Embry-Riddle 06:01.3 18:42.6 6
8 Katie Townsend SR-4 Georgia Tech 05:41.0 17:39.6 8
8 Sarah Deibner FR-1 Southeastern U. 06:08.3 19:04.5 7
9 Taylor Strekel SR-4 Flagler 06:09.1 19:06.9 8
9 Andelka Tancic SR-4 North Florida 05:42.8 17:45.1 9
10 Natalie McCormick SO-2 Saint Leo 06:10.2 19:10.3 9
10 Melissa Fairey SO-2 Georgia Tech 05:42.8 17:45.2 10
11 Kelli Williams SR-4 South Florida 05:44.3 17:49.9 11
11 Kari Grippo FR-1 Saint Leo 06:10.4 19:10.9 10
12 Elaina Cancello SO-2 Tampa 06:12.8 19:18.2 11
12 Chloe Sell JR-3 Florida Atlantic 05:44.5 17:50.5 12
13 Grace VanDeGrift JR-3 Florida 05:44.7 17:51.2 13
13 Marina DeBiasi FR-1 Florida Tech 06:13.4 19:20.1 12
14 Holly Wooley FR-1 UCF 05:44.8 17:51.3 14
14 Anet Milian SO-2 Saint Leo 06:14.7 19:24.3 13
15 Lilly Kidane SO-2 Kennesaw State 05:45.1 17:52.4 15
15 Sarah Carrion FR-1 West Florida 06:15.5 19:26.8 14
16 Devin McDermott SO-2 Florida 05:46.2 17:55.6 16
16 Aislinn Sroczynski FR-1 Tampa 06:15.6 19:27.1 15
17 Hayley Keadey SO-2 Georgia Tech 05:46.4 17:56.3 17
17 Carissa Pascanik   Florida Running Club 06:16.0 19:28.3 16
18 Martina Tafoya JR-3 Embry-Riddle 06:16.6 19:30.1 17
18 Brooke Sill JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 05:47.1 17:58.4 18
19 Laura Korsmit FR-1 UCF 05:47.1 17:58.6 19
19 Megan Fitzgerald FR-1 Southeastern U. 06:17.1 19:31.6 18
20 Rachel Higgins SO-2 Tampa 06:17.4 19:32.7 19
20 Effiey Kosgei JR-3 Florida A&M 05:48.2 18:02.1 20
21 Katrine Rasmussen FR-1 Kennesaw State 05:49.9 18:07.3 21
21 Marina Levine SO-2 Embry-Riddle 06:18.5 19:36.0 20
22 Sydni Ogilvie FR-1 Southeastern U. 06:19.1 19:38.0 21
22 Christine Griggs JR-3 Florida State 05:49.9 18:07.3 22
23 Kayla Sullivan FR-1 Tampa 06:19.9 19:40.5 22
23 Alyssa Brandt SR-4 North Florida 05:51.4 18:11.7 23
24 Alexis Irwin JR-3 North Florida 05:51.8 18:13.1 24
24 Hannah Prock   Florida Running Club 06:20.0 19:40.9 23
25 Sarah Smith SR-4 West Florida 06:22.3 19:47.9 24
25 Rachel Thorne FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:51.8 18:13.1 25
26 Caroline Kissel SO-2 Georgia Tech 05:52.3 18:14.6 26
26 Kylie Fagan SO-2 Saint Leo 06:22.3 19:48.0 25
27 Arriana Sotorpolis SO-2 Tampa 06:24.9 19:56.0
27 Leandra Munson JR-3 South Florida 05:52.6 18:15.6 27
28 Alessandra Valdes SR-4 North Florida 05:53.4 18:18.1 28
28 Lilly Moore SO-2 West Florida 06:25.4 19:57.5 26
29 Rachel Hammond SR-4 Georgia Tech 05:53.9 18:19.7 29
29 Sarah Harding JR-3 Flagler 06:26.5 20:00.9 27
30 Mikayla Hodges SO-2 Troy 05:54.2 18:20.6 30
30 Sara Mund JR-3 Flagler 06:26.5 20:01.1 28
31 Emily Schonder FR-1 Florida Southern 06:27.8 20:04.9 29
31 Kyla Siemens FR-1 Jacksonville 05:55.1 18:23.3 31
32 Macy Huskey JR-3 Florida 05:55.1 18:23.3 32
32 Marissa Yovetich SR-4 Tampa 06:27.9 20:05.4
33 caroline condon FR-1 Saint Leo 06:29.9 20:11.4 30
33 Morgan Jackson JR-3 Georgia Tech 05:55.2 18:23.8
34 Elizabeth Wellman FR-1 Florida Atlantic 05:55.5 18:24.7 33
34 Mary Alice Smoot FR-1 Tampa 06:32.0 20:17.9
35 Erin Radcliffe FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:56.4 18:27.5
35 Haley Roussell FR-1 Saint Leo 06:33.0 20:21.1 31
36 Clarissa Consol SO-2 Stetson 05:56.4 18:27.5 34
36 Dallas Piggott   Florida Running Club 06:33.1 20:21.5 32
37 Diana Pressel JR-3 Georgia Tech 05:57.4 18:30.5
37 Ellyn Willse JR-3 Florida Tech 06:33.8 20:23.7 33
38 Laura Serres JR-3 Georgia Tech 05:57.6 18:31.2
38 Erika Neave SO-2 Florida Tech 06:35.0 20:27.2 34
39 Rosie Chamberlain FR-1 UCF 05:57.6 18:31.2 35
39 Rebecca Love SR-4 Embry-Riddle 06:35.4 20:28.5 35
40 Kerry Calkins JR-3 Flagler 06:35.8 20:29.7 36
40 Chantelle Brodie JR-3 Florida State 05:57.7 18:31.5 36
41 Courtney West SO-2 Florida State 05:58.1 18:32.7 37
41 Emily Scott JR-3 Southeastern U. 06:37.0 20:33.5 37
42 Courtney Corradetti JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 05:58.7 18:34.6 38
42 Emily Iseley FR-1 Florida Tech 06:37.0 20:33.7 38
43 Cynthia Chelelgo JR-3 Florida A&M 05:58.8 18:34.9 39
43 Emilie Flament SO-2 Florida Southern 06:37.4 20:34.7 39
44 Aden Alemu JR-3 South Florida 05:59.2 18:36.0 40
44 Brianna Jackson SO-2 Tampa 06:38.1 20:37.1
45 Alexis Clinton FR-1 Southeastern U. 06:39.3 20:40.6 40
45 Bethany Evans JR-3 South Florida 05:59.5 18:37.2 41
46 Caitlyn Holinger FR-1 Florida Southern 06:39.4 20:41.0 41
46 Judith Kibii FR-1 Florida A&M 05:59.6 18:37.3 42
47 Lauren Tarovisky JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 05:59.8 18:38.0 43
47 Marissa Senzamici SR-4 Florida Southern 06:39.6 20:41.5 42
48 Alex Meneses FR-1 Embry-Riddle 06:40.3 20:43.9 43
48 Dagmar Olsen FR-1 North Florida 05:59.9 18:38.2 44
49 Jaena Smith SR-4 Embry-Riddle 06:41.0 20:45.9 44
49 Amelia Williams SR-4 UCF 05:59.9 18:38.2 45
50 lauren csubak FR-1 Saint Leo 06:42.4 20:50.4
50 Evelina Beramand FR-1 Kennesaw State 06:00.2 18:39.2 46
51 Paige Selent SO-2 Georgia Tech 06:00.4 18:39.9
51 Jessica Krystek SR-4 Florida Southern 06:42.9 20:51.8 45
52 Ashley Montano SO-2 Florida Southern 06:43.3 20:53.0 46
52 Regan Farrow SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 06:01.2 18:42.3 47
53 melissa cowley 2016 Florida College 06:43.7 20:54.3
53 Elle Baker SR-4 North Florida 06:01.5 18:43.3 48
54 Lauren Dunleavy JR-3 Ave Maria 06:43.8 20:54.8 47
54 Haley Anderson FR-1 Georgia Tech 06:02.0 18:44.7
55 Kaylee Isaacs JR-3 Georgia Tech 06:02.4 18:46.1
55 Anna Ahrens SO-2 Southeastern U. 06:43.9 20:54.9 48
56 Joyce Mattagliano FR-1 Kennesaw State 06:02.7 18:46.9 49
56 Laura Wichman SR-4 Florida Southern 06:44.6 20:57.3 49
57 Araceli Leon FR-1 Florida State 06:03.7 18:50.1 50
57 Kelly O'Hara   Florida Running Club 06:44.6 20:57.3 50
58 Lauren Gonzalez SO-2 North Florida 06:03.8 18:50.3
58 Shelby Williams   Florida Running Club 06:45.1 20:58.7 51
59 Laura Nelson JR-3 Georgia Tech 06:04.4 18:52.3
59 olivia johnson 2017 Florida College 06:45.4 20:59.7
60 Jessica Kafer JR-3 North Florida 06:04.5 18:52.6
60 Alec Slamal SR-4 Florida Southern 06:45.5 20:59.9
61 Jessica Fuller FR-1 Southeastern U. 06:45.7 21:00.7 52
61 Kia Heller-Spencer JR-3 Florida Atlantic 06:04.6 18:52.9 51
62 Brianna Paczynski FR-1 Embry-Riddle 06:46.2 21:02.1 53
62 Abby Ritter SR-4 South Florida 06:04.6 18:53.0 52
63 Dina Knight FR-1 Southeastern U. 06:47.4 21:05.8
63 Sydney Williams SR-4 Kennesaw State 06:04.7 18:53.1 53
64 Kathi Whitfield SO-2 Webber 06:48.2 21:08.3
64 Julia Ostendorf JR-3 Troy 06:05.5 18:55.7 54
65 Amélie Svenson FR-1 Florida Atlantic 06:05.5 18:55.7 55
65 Shelby Adams JR-3 Saint Leo 06:50.1 21:14.4
66 Jordan Symonds FR-1 Florida Tech 06:51.7 21:19.2 54
66 Ashley McMurray FR-1 UCF 06:05.7 18:56.2 56
67 Gabrielle Trimlett FR-1 Florida Tech 06:52.9 21:22.8 55
67 Tara Cripe SR-4 Florida Atlantic 06:05.8 18:56.8 57
68 Virna Trinidad SO-2 West Florida 06:53.6 21:25.3 56
68 Sarah Bowles SO-2 Georgia Tech 06:06.5 18:58.9
69 Kalleigh Forrester FR-1 UCF 06:06.7 18:59.3 58
69 Tiffany Gargiulo SO-2 Saint Leo 06:54.0 21:26.4
70 Anita Munoz FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 06:06.9 18:59.9 59
70 Maite Moscoso FR-1 Embry-Riddle 06:55.5 21:31.1
71 Alicen Wilbur SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 06:07.8 19:02.9 60
71 Loran Jordan FR-1 Florida Tech 06:56.2 21:33.4 57
72 Angelica Diaz JR-3 Northwood (Fla.) 06:57.7 21:38.0
72 Adrienne DeVita SO-2 Stetson 06:08.9 19:06.2 61
73 Emily Stallings FR-1 North Florida 06:09.3 19:07.6
73 Emily Perez FR-1 Southeastern U. 06:58.0 21:38.9
74 Katy Solis SO-2 Jacksonville 06:09.8 19:09.0 62
74 Annette Morrison FR-1 Embry-Riddle 06:58.7 21:41.1
75 Emily Venesina SO-2 Flagler 06:58.9 21:41.5 58
75 Amber Johnson SO-2 Florida 06:10.0 19:09.7 63
76 Danielle Traynor FR-1 Southeastern U. 06:59.2 21:42.6
76 Christina McKinney FR-1 North Florida 06:10.2 19:10.1
77 Joan Hyland SO-2 Florida Tech 06:59.7 21:44.2
77 Brittany Garesio SO-2 Florida Atlantic 06:10.8 19:12.2 64
78 Sarah Hartman SO-2 South Florida 06:11.2 19:13.5 65
78 Eliza Gazda FR-1 Embry-Riddle 07:01.5 21:49.8
79 Kennedy Sorge FR-1 Kennesaw State 06:11.6 19:14.6 66
79 Amanda Sava SO-2 Florida Tech 07:02.0 21:51.2
80 Samantha Smith SO-2 Troy 06:11.8 19:15.4 67
80 JOY MILLER FR-1 Edward Waters 07:02.6 21:53.2 59
81 Phyllis Cheruiyot SO-2 Florida A&M 06:12.0 19:15.9 68
81 Grace Lederer SO-2 Saint Leo 07:04.1 21:57.7
82 Sarah Zylstra FR-1 Troy 06:13.6 19:20.9 69
82 alexis clayton FR-1 Saint Leo 07:07.1 22:07.2
83 Amy Ankli JR-3 UCF 06:14.3 19:22.9
83 Brittany King SR-4 Embry-Riddle 07:10.0 22:16.0
84 Katlyn Strauss SO-2 Northwood (Fla.) 07:11.3 22:20.1
84 Kelly Hensley JR-3 North Florida 06:15.4 19:26.6
85 Kendall Hayes SO-2 Southeastern U. 07:11.5 22:20.9
85 Malin Trollsas FR-1 Georgia Tech 06:15.6 19:27.2
86 Gianna Gambera JR-3 Ave Maria 07:11.8 22:21.7 60
86 Bella Poole FR-1 Florida State 06:15.9 19:28.1 70
87 Rebecca Fleeman   Florida Running Club 07:13.4 22:26.7 61
87 Caroline Pauls JR-3 UCF 06:16.1 19:28.7
88 Clare Brinkman SO-2 Florida Atlantic 06:16.9 19:31.0 71
88 Kiersa Polley JR-3 Ave Maria 07:13.8 22:28.0 62
89 Brigid Lennon FR-1 Ave Maria 07:14.9 22:31.5 63
89 Frida Carlsson SO-2 Miami 06:18.0 19:34.4 72
90 Marsel Mosley SO-2 Troy 06:18.2 19:35.1 73
90 Keyanna Dennis JR-3 West Florida 07:15.3 22:32.7 64
91 Jordyn Bench FR-1 Southeastern U. 07:16.1 22:35.0
91 Claire Castillo FR-1 UCF 06:18.6 19:36.4
92 Hali Lester   Florida Running Club 07:16.5 22:36.2 65
92 Amanda Spring SO-2 Stetson 06:18.6 19:36.5 74
93 Casssandra Barrett   Florida Running Club 07:19.5 22:45.7
93 Claire Bohrer JR-3 Kennesaw State 06:18.9 19:37.4 75
94 Lauren Eschbach SR-4 Embry-Riddle 07:22.4 22:54.6
94 Rachel Dumas JR-3 Stetson 06:19.0 19:37.6 76
95 Rachel Licea SO-2 North Florida 06:19.3 19:38.5
95 Kaitlyn Jones SO-2 Southeastern U. 07:23.1 22:56.9
96 Patricia Conley FR-1 Ave Maria 07:29.0 23:15.0 66
96 Natalie Novak SO-2 South Florida 06:19.9 19:40.5
97 Melissa Napolitano FR-1 Northwood (Fla.) 07:30.0 23:18.1
97 Stephanie Cajas SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 06:21.2 19:44.4 77
98 Andzelika Bobrova JR-3 Kennesaw State 06:22.0 19:46.9
98 Allison Knipe JR-3 Saint Leo 07:33.0 23:27.7
99 Audrey Parios FR-1 Embry-Riddle 07:36.6 23:38.7
99 Kennadee Williams FR-1 North Florida 06:22.2 19:47.7
100 Anquinette Calhoun JR-3 Edward Waters 07:40.7 23:51.6 67
100 Catherine Ventura SR-4 Florida Int'l 06:23.0 19:50.2
101 Ashtin Noyes SO-2 Florida Tech 07:48.6 24:16.1
101 Caitlin Marino SO-2 Jacksonville 06:23.5 19:51.6 78
102 Heather Martin   Florida Running Club 07:52.5 24:28.3
102 Madison Scanlan FR-1 Florida State 06:24.1 19:53.5 79
103 Christina Phipps SR-4 Florida State 06:24.4 19:54.5 80
103 Clare Eckard FR-1 Ave Maria 07:54.9 24:35.7 68
104 Amanda Cope JR-3 Kennesaw State 06:24.8 19:55.8
104 SEANIQUE HUBBARD FR-1 Edward Waters 07:58.5 24:46.7 69
105 DEJEOUR CALLENDER FR-1 Edward Waters 08:00.4 24:52.9 70
105 Simone Frauenfelder FR-1 South Florida 06:25.0 19:56.3
106 Jordan Gompers   Florida Running Club 08:02.2 24:58.2
106 Janine Zajac FR-1 Jacksonville 06:25.1 19:56.5 81
107 Sarah Steele FR-1 Florida State 06:25.3 19:57.1
107 Tiffaney White SR-4 Edward Waters 08:03.1 25:01.3 71
108 Jensen Swopes SR-4 Florida State 06:26.1 19:59.8
108 Rachel Fredrick SO-2 Webber 08:06.6 25:12.0
109 Jacki Wilson FR-1 Florida State 06:26.3 20:00.4
109 madison west 2018 Florida College 08:09.8 25:22.1
110 Claudia Avila JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 08:10.3 25:23.4
110 Greciana Cooper JR-3 Kennesaw State 06:26.5 20:00.9
111 Janae Kohn JR-3 Edward Waters 08:15.5 25:39.7 72
111 Nicole Kvitkauskas FR-1 Florida A&M 06:26.7 20:01.6 82
112 Christina Schultz FR-1 Florida Atlantic 06:28.1 20:06.0
112 Marly Joseph FR-1 Webber 08:16.3 25:42.3
113 ARIANA VITALE FR-1 Edward Waters 08:20.0 25:53.7 73
113 Rachel Frankenberger FR-1 Stetson 06:28.5 20:07.1 83
114 Carley Distasio JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 08:40.8 26:58.2
114 Jessica Cosgrove SO-2 Stetson 06:29.0 20:08.7 84
115 Bethany Jenkins FR-1 South Florida 06:29.1 20:09.0
116 Michelle Howell SO-2 Jacksonville 06:30.1 20:12.3 85
117 Mulloy Manning FR-1 Miami 06:30.7 20:14.1 86
118 Hayley Drosky SR-4 Georgia Tech 06:31.0 20:15.0
119 Isolda Montiel SO-2 Florida Int'l 06:32.0 20:18.0
120 Julia Koch SR-4 Miami 06:32.4 20:19.2 87
121 Jasmine Van Tine FR-1 Florida Atlantic 06:33.4 20:22.4
122 Tara Rooney FR-1 Florida State 06:33.7 20:23.3
123 Jade FungQuee FR-1 South Florida 06:34.3 20:25.2
124 Trixi Menge SO-2 Stetson 06:35.2 20:28.0 88
125 Daniella Moreno SO-2 Stetson 06:36.6 20:32.3
126 Katie Perkins JR-3 South Florida 06:36.9 20:33.2
127 Rhiannon Flanagan-Rosario FR-1 Georgia Tech 06:37.4 20:34.9
128 Marianne Aguilar FR-1 Florida State 06:38.8 20:39.0
129 Tabatha Henry FR-1 UCF 06:39.6 20:41.7
130 Sarah Leary SO-2 South Florida 06:40.1 20:43.3
131 Celeste Romero SO-2 South Florida 06:40.9 20:45.6
132 Katrina Bokenfohr SO-2 Troy 06:41.0 20:45.9 89
133 Kimberly Jones JR-3 Florida Atlantic 06:41.2 20:46.7
134 April Polite FR-1 Florida A&M 06:41.6 20:47.9 90
135 Amanda Restivo SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 06:44.0 20:55.3
136 Jill Almond SO-2 South Florida 06:44.9 20:58.0
137 Theresa Duncan FR-1 Florida Atlantic 06:46.4 21:02.9
138 Judith Young JR-3 South Florida 06:48.3 21:08.7
139 Adrienne Gerzeny SO-2 Florida Int'l 06:50.5 21:15.6
140 Dana Slomins SO-2 Florida State 06:53.4 21:24.5
141 Carydaliz Fontanez FR-1 Florida Atlantic 06:54.7 21:28.7
142 Nathaly Gallego FR-1 Florida Atlantic 06:56.0 21:32.5
143 Kelly Williamson SR-4 Miami 06:58.0 21:38.8 91
144 Haley Slocum SO-2 Florida State 07:02.3 21:52.1
145 Janine Depree FR-1 Miami 07:06.3 22:04.7 92
146 Brittany Wasserbeck SO-2 Florida Int'l 07:07.7 22:09.1
147 Alicia Konstantinovic SO-2 South Florida 07:08.1 22:10.4
148 Shadaey Campbell SR-4 Jacksonville 07:08.5 22:11.3 93
149 Alyssa Rodale FR-1 South Florida 07:09.1 22:13.2
150 Destiny Johnson FR-1 Florida A&M 07:14.6 22:30.3 94
151 Kaitlin Hill JR-3 Miami 07:15.9 22:34.3 95
152 Elizabeth Harper SO-2 South Florida 07:37.9 23:43.0

Girls 5k Run CC HS V 1 Mile Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Pine Crest 30:21 6:04 106 1 5 21 23 56 65 83
2 Creekside 30:34 6:06 121 9 10 11 24 67 69 125
3 Fort Myers 31:01 6:12 151 13 14 26 48 50 51 58
4 Winter Springs 31:31 6:18 199 25 36 40 41 57 229 313
5 Seabreeze 31:22 6:16 216 8 22 27 32 127 230 231
6 St. Thomas Aquinas 31:11 6:14 221 2 7 37 63 112 114 188
7 Merritt Island 31:45 6:21 258 6 29 46 86 91 92 136
8 Columbia 31:53 6:22 261 20 30 43 80 88 158  
9 Dr. Phillips 32:12 6:26 329 16 52 53 74 134 135 150
10 Olympia 32:19 6:27 373 3 60 81 109 120 126 144
11 Chamberlain 32:26 6:29 384 15 38 54 113 164    
12 Lourdes 32:51 6:34 407 49 64 94 99 101 103 104
13 St. Cloud 33:01 6:36 441 42 71 107 110 111 131 183
14 Dwyer 33:02 6:36 451 31 90 96 116 118 208 209
15 Titusville 33:19 6:39 500 45 82 84 140 149 170 284
16 First Academy (Orlando) 33:24 6:40 512 59 77 102 123 151 343 344
17 St. Johns Country Day 33:40 6:44 560 70 72 128 129 161 299 336
18 Cardinal Gibbons 33:37 6:43 568 55 105 108 138 162 190  
19 South Fork 33:25 6:41 573 17 39 98 154 265 271 272
20 Martin County 33:40 6:44 581 44 89 145 146 157 189  
21 Ponte Vedra 33:34 6:42 583 19 68 143 172 181 205  
22 Berkeley Prep 34:06 6:49 652 66 95 152 168 171 185 186
23 Lyman 33:59 6:47 658 35 119 121 176 207 211 224
24 Gainesville 34:10 6:50 675 85 97 137 174 182 193 234
25 University (Orlando) 33:47 6:45 681 4 160 167 173 177 282 283
26 Lake Nona 34:19 6:51 716 34 76 122 241 243 261 262
27 Wellington 34:33 6:54 769 33 62 191 210 273 277 285
28 Sickles 34:56 6:59 845 18 124 153 249 301 304  
29 Bishop Moore 35:00 7:00 849 73 133 179 227 237 238 263
30 Pembroke Pines Charter 35:00 7:00 852 93 100 192 232 235 246 298
31 Matanzas 35:02 7:00 871 78 142 216 217 218 257 264
32 Lincoln Park 35:18 7:03 915 115 130 197 204 269    
33 Freedom (Tampa) 35:17 7:03 928 132 187 195 201 213 221 225
34 Boone 35:30 7:06 975 169 198 199 203 206 212 215
35 Mitchell 35:35 7:07 987 12 147 247 288 293 323 356
36 Riverdale 36:05 7:13 1006 79 117 226 239 345 349  
37 Eastside 35:45 7:09 1009 159 163 219 220 248 250 332
38 West Shore 36:10 7:14 1071 156 166 245 251 253 254 294
39 Baker (Cape Coral) 37:07 7:25 1072 61 141 180 335 355    
40 Fernandina Beach 36:31 7:18 1099 47 155 280 308 309 316 354
41 Pasco 36:24 7:16 1108 75 222 236 279 296 303 315
42 McKeel 36:39 7:19 1167 139 255 256 258 259 268 300
42 Rockledge 36:45 7:21 1167 28 270 275 292 302 321  
44 Spanish River 36:50 7:22 1194 175 178 274 276 291 295 307
45 Suwannee 36:54 7:22 1223 194 223 242 267 297 352 358
46 Lake Howell 37:11 7:26 1241 165 196 260 287 333    
46 Harmony 37:25 7:29 1241 87 184 320 324 326 330 334
48 Trinity Catholic 37:19 7:27 1266 200 202 252 266 347 346 348
50 Bartow 37:47 7:33 1342 148 289 290 305 310    
51 Keystone Heights 38:26 7:41 1448 228 240 325 327 328 357  
52 St. Petersburg 38:40 7:44 1493 233 311 314 317 318 319 329
53 Canterbury (SP) 39:13 7:50 1522 214 306 312 339 351    
54 Mount Dora 39:06 7:49 1549 278 281 322 331 337 338 340

Girls 5k Run CC HS V 1 Mile Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Tsion Yared 2020 Pine Crest 01:51.1 05:45.3 1
2 Alexa Cruz 2016 St. Thomas Aquinas 01:51.2 05:45.5 2
3 Sarah Candiano 2015 Evangelical Christian 01:51.3 05:45.6
4 Emily Headley 2015 Olympia 01:51.5 05:46.5 3
5 Autumn Bartlett 2015 University (Orlando) 01:51.7 05:47.1 4
6 Julia Montgomery 2016 Pine Crest 01:53.6 05:52.8 5
7 Mikaela Hakamaa 2015 Merritt Island 01:53.8 05:53.6 6
8 Emily Chapman 2015 Brevard HEAT 01:54.1 05:54.4
9 Megan Schloss 2015 St. Thomas Aquinas 01:54.5 05:55.7 7
10 Morgan Lucey 2015 Episcopal 01:54.5 05:55.8
11 Alyssa Bayliff 2015 Seabreeze 01:54.9 05:57.0 8
12 Colleen Openshaw 2015 Creekside 01:55.0 05:57.4 9
13 Leigha Torino 2017 North Marion 01:55.1 05:57.4
14 Jessica Taylor 2015 Creekside 01:55.1 05:57.5 10
15 Tara Openshaw 2018 Creekside 01:55.1 05:57.7 11
16 Emily Kerns 2015 Mitchell 01:55.7 05:59.3 12
17 Kristilin Gear 2017 Fort Myers 01:56.2 06:00.9 13
18 Mallory Towe 2015 Fort Myers 01:56.3 06:01.2 14
19 Maggie Parrish 2016 Chamberlain 01:56.3 06:01.2 15
20 Annika Sison 2016 Dr. Phillips 01:56.6 06:02.1 16
21 Bethany Hardcastle 2015 South Fork 01:56.7 06:02.6 17
22 Lindsay Rosenberg 2019 Oak Hall 01:57.2 06:04.1
23 Abby Grant 2015 Sickles 01:57.3 06:04.5 18
24 Abby Reimer 2016 Ponte Vedra 01:57.7 06:05.6 19
25 Bridget Morse 2018 Columbia 01:57.7 06:05.6 20
26 Kara Funke 2017 Leesburg 01:58.3 06:07.4
27 Mahdere Yared 2021 Pine Crest 01:58.4 06:07.8 21
28 Elizabeth Murray 2016 Seabreeze 01:58.5 06:08.1 22
29 Amanda Schwartz 2020 Pine Crest 01:59.2 06:10.2 23
30 Kaitlin Rocker 2016 Creekside 01:59.3 06:10.7 24
31 Eliana Karr 2015 Winter Springs 01:59.5 06:11.2 25
32 Abbey Fisher 2018 Fort Myers 02:00.3 06:13.6 26
33 Kianna Bonnet 2016 Seabreeze 02:00.3 06:13.8 27
34 Mackenzie Baysinger 2015 Rockledge 02:00.5 06:14.5 28
35 Sarah Hammond 2015 Merritt Island 02:00.7 06:14.9 29
36 Cassie Pierron 2018 Columbia 02:00.8 06:15.2 30
37 Ann Vallace 2015 Dwyer 02:00.8 06:15.2 31
38 Isabella Whelan 2016 Buchholz 02:00.9 06:15.7
39 Josie Gray 2015 Seabreeze 02:01.1 06:16.2 32
40 Brooke Mucino 2017 Wellington 02:01.2 06:16.6 33
41 Adair Lyden 2016 Lake Nona 02:01.3 06:16.8 34
42 Maggie Rice 2016 Newberry 02:01.4 06:17.1
43 Shannon Grace 2016 Lyman 02:01.4 06:17.1 35
44 Elizabeth Cobb 2016 Winter Springs 02:01.5 06:17.4 36
45 Lily Kloepfer 2016 St. Thomas Aquinas 02:01.5 06:17.5 37
46 Emily Zwijacz 2015 Newsome 02:01.6 06:17.7
47 Quincy Mayer 2016 Chamberlain 02:01.6 06:17.8 38
48 Katrina Wynne 2018 South Fork 02:01.8 06:18.3 39
49 Brooke Butterfield 2016 Winter Springs 02:01.8 06:18.5 40
50 Latoya Hunt 2017 Winter Springs 02:01.9 06:18.6 41
51 Grace Miller 2015 St. Cloud 02:02.1 06:19.4 42
52 Alicia Chavez 2016 Martin County 02:02.2 06:19.8 44
52 Jillian Morse 2018 Columbia 02:02.2 06:19.8 43
54 Hannah Flemming 2017 Titusville 02:02.6 06:20.8 45
55 Annika Mursten 2017 Douglas 02:02.8 06:21.6
56 Casey Orlando 2015 Merritt Island 02:02.9 06:21.8 46
57 Gabriela Gonzalez 2015 Fernandina Beach 02:03.0 06:22.1 47
58 Taylor Morrello 2016 Fort Myers 02:03.0 06:22.2 48
59 Calyope Ortega 2017 Lourdes 02:03.1 06:22.6 49
60 Madison Wagoner 2017 Fort Myers 02:03.5 06:23.6 50
61 Shelby Guttery 2017 Fort Myers 02:03.5 06:23.7 51
62 Adajah Irving 2016 Dr. Phillips 02:03.6 06:23.9 52
63 Hannah Waddell 2018 Dr. Phillips 02:03.6 06:24.1 53
64 Avery Mayer 2017 Chamberlain 02:03.9 06:24.8 54
65 Brittany Morgan 2015 Cardinal Gibbons 02:03.9 06:24.9 55
66 Katarina Stevanovich 2015 Pine Crest 02:04.0 06:25.2 56
67 Madison Arterburn 2017 Winter Springs 02:04.1 06:25.7 57
68 Amber Winton 2017 Fort Myers 02:04.2 06:25.7 58
69 Grace Blair 2018 Oak Hall 02:04.4 06:26.5
70 Caroline Crist 2018 First Academy (Orlando) 02:04.9 06:28.0 59
71 Olivia Piatkowski 2015 Olympia 02:05.1 06:28.7 60
72 Keschel Hernandez 2016 Baker (Cape Coral) 02:05.2 06:28.9 61
73 Catherine Hessler 2015 Wellington 02:05.3 06:29.2 62
74 Nicole De Brigard 2016 St. Thomas Aquinas 02:05.3 06:29.4 63
75 Nicole Lopez 2017 Lourdes 02:05.6 06:30.3 64
76 Katherine Jovanovic 2017 Pine Crest 02:05.8 06:30.8 65
77 Catelin Lipham 2019 Berkeley Prep 02:06.0 06:31.5 66
78 Rachel Hesiner 2015 Creekside 02:06.2 06:31.9 67
79 Claire Moritz 2018 Ponte Vedra 02:06.3 06:32.3 68
80 Savannah Schott 2015 Creekside 02:06.4 06:32.7 69
81 Talia Carlson 2017 Oak Hall 02:06.6 06:33.2
82 Lisette Coll-Roman 2017 St. Johns Country Day 02:06.6 06:33.2 70
83 Devin Montalvo 2015 St. Cloud 02:06.7 06:33.5 71
83 Paige Lyerly 2018 St. Johns Country Day 02:06.7 06:33.5 72
85 Elizabeth Skipper 2015 Bishop Moore 02:06.7 06:33.5 73
86 Jamie Ivey 2016 Dr. Phillips 02:06.7 06:33.6 74
87 cameryn weaver 2017 Pasco 02:07.0 06:34.5 75
88 Angela Hickman 2015 Lake Nona 02:07.0 06:34.6 76
89 Caitlin Barker 2017 First Academy (Orlando) 02:07.0 06:34.7 77
90 Payton Tucker 2016 Matanzas 02:07.1 06:34.9 78
91 Smith Nicole 2018 Forest 02:07.2 06:35.1
92 Marissa Lovett 2017 Riverdale 02:07.3 06:35.4 79
93 Christen Odum 2017 Columbia 02:07.3 06:35.6 80
94 Briana Stokes 2016 Olympia 02:07.4 06:35.8 81
95 Danielle Dean 2016 Titusville 02:07.5 06:36.2 82
96 Mahlet Yared 2015 Pine Crest 02:07.6 06:36.4 83
97 Campbell Long 2015 Titusville 02:07.6 06:36.4 84
98 Kayla Wilson 2015 Gainesville 02:07.7 06:36.7 85
99 Julia Martin 2018 Merritt Island 02:07.8 06:36.9 86
100 Adalyn Gaston 2015 Harmony 02:07.8 06:37.2 87
101 Bernita Brown 2017 Columbia 02:07.9 06:37.2 88
102 Kashia Darville 2016 Martin County 02:07.9 06:37.5 89
103 Gianna Merigliano 2017 Dwyer 02:08.1 06:38.0 90
104 Abby Orlando 2018 Merritt Island 02:08.2 06:38.2 91
105 Victoria Rohloff 2017 Merritt Island 02:08.2 06:38.2 92
106 Kali Hazera 2016 Pembroke Pines Charter 02:08.2 06:38.4 93
107 Jeannie Estevez 2018 Lourdes 02:08.4 06:38.8 94
108 Juli Arcaro 2019 Berkeley Prep 02:08.4 06:38.9 95
109 Stella Quinlan 2017 Dwyer 02:08.5 06:39.2 96
110 Joslyn Hunt 2017 Gainesville 02:08.6 06:39.4 97
111 Alexis Armstead 2015 South Fork 02:08.7 06:40.0 98
112 Erin Mullin Garcia 2015 Lourdes 02:08.8 06:40.1 99
113 Leysha Caraballo 2015 Pembroke Pines Charter 02:08.8 06:40.2 100
114 Alexandra Smith 2016 Lourdes 02:08.9 06:40.3 101
115 Anna Kate Horten 2018 First Academy (Orlando) 02:09.0 06:40.6 102
116 Victoria Rodriguez 2016 Lourdes 02:09.1 06:41.0 103
117 Madison Fernandez 2015 Lourdes 02:09.2 06:41.2 104
118 Yanisel Stuart-Salas 2017 Archbishop McCarthy 02:09.2 06:41.5
119 Melissa Stewart 2016 Cardinal Gibbons 02:09.3 06:41.6 105
121 Valeria Villatero 2018 St. Cloud 02:09.5 06:42.4 107
122 Anna Opalinski 2016 Cardinal Gibbons 02:09.6 06:42.5 108
123 Julianna Zagra 2016 Olympia 02:09.6 06:42.8 109
124 Kimberly Napoleon 2015 St. Cloud 02:09.7 06:42.8 110
125 Vianca Villatero 2018 St. Cloud 02:09.8 06:43.3 111
126 Michelle Fuentes 2015 St. Thomas Aquinas 02:09.9 06:43.6 112
127 Carolyn Szydlowski 2016 Chamberlain 02:09.9 06:43.7 113
128 Veronica Slubowski 2017 St. Thomas Aquinas 02:10.0 06:43.7 114
129 Natalie Baumgarten 2017 Lincoln Park 02:10.3 06:44.9 115
130 Alexandra Morrison 2016 Dwyer 02:10.4 06:45.0 116
131 Amanda Hamm 2017 Riverdale 02:10.4 06:45.1 117
131 Jordan Quinn 2017 Dwyer 02:10.4 06:45.1 118
133 Mary Sonksen 2017 Lyman 02:10.5 06:45.5 119
134 Taylor Watson 2015 Olympia 02:10.6 06:45.7 120
135 Ericha McKenna 2017 Lyman 02:10.6 06:45.8 121
136 Francesca DeVito 2017 Lake Nona 02:10.8 06:46.2 122
137 Maddi Messner 2015 First Academy (Orlando) 02:10.8 06:46.3 123
138 Mariah Pateul 2017 St. Joseph 02:10.9 06:46.6
139 Taylor Richmond 2015 Sickles 02:10.9 06:46.7 124
140 Beverly Thompson 2018 Creekside 02:10.9 06:46.8 125
141 Laurel Johnson 2016 Olympia 02:11.2 06:47.5 126
142 Lea Gray 2017 Seabreeze 02:11.2 06:47.6 127
143 Libby Coen 2017 St. Johns Country Day 02:11.2 06:47.7 128
144 Caitlin Coon 2020 St. Johns Country Day 02:11.3 06:47.8 129
145 Briana Baumgarten 2016 Lincoln Park 02:11.4 06:48.2 130
146 Jessica Martin 2017 St. Cloud 02:11.4 06:48.3 131
147 MAGADELENA FORD 2015 Freedom (Tampa) 02:11.5 06:48.6 132
148 Hadley Bucken 2016 Bishop Moore 02:11.6 06:48.7 133
149 Isabella Bartczak 2018 Dr. Phillips 02:11.6 06:48.9 134
150 Sara Towers 2018 Satellite 02:11.7 06:49.1
151 Allison Walker 2018 Dr. Phillips 02:11.8 06:49.4 135
152 Monet Madeux 2016 Merritt Island 02:11.8 06:49.5 136
152 Carter Page 2016 Gainesville 02:11.8 06:49.5 137
154 Sabrina Yser 2013 Forest 02:11.9 06:49.7
155 Giddens Meagan 2016 Taylor County 02:12.0 06:50.1
156 Kaitlyn Pawelczyk 2017 Cardinal Gibbons 02:12.2 06:50.6 138
157 Sophie Valenti 2019 McKeel 02:12.3 06:50.9 139
158 Maria Munoz 2016 Hardee 02:12.5 06:51.6
159 Kamryn Folger 2017 Titusville 02:12.5 06:51.8 140
160 Katherine Jones 2015 Baker (Cape Coral) 02:12.8 06:52.6 141
161 kristie albano 2016 Matanzas 02:12.8 06:52.6 142
162 Cassandra Montalvo 2018 Tavares 02:12.9 06:53.0
163 Lydia Reimer 2018 Ponte Vedra 02:12.9 06:53.0 143
164 Harley Horsley 2015 Tavares 02:13.0 06:53.1
165 Payton Brown 2016 Tavares 02:13.0 06:53.2
166 Mariana Ortiz 2016 Olympia 02:13.1 06:53.5 144
167 Karlie Parker 2016 Martin County 02:13.1 06:53.6 145
168 Lousia Parker 2018 Martin County 02:13.2 06:53.9 146
169 Leah Thompson 2016 Mitchell 02:13.3 06:54.2 147
170 Morgan Hopper 2017 Bartow 02:13.4 06:54.3 148
171 Lillie Melzer 2017 Titusville 02:13.4 06:54.5 149
172 Veronica Jackson 2016 Dr. Phillips 02:13.4 06:54.6 150
173 Gracie Taylor 2018 First Academy (Orlando) 02:13.6 06:55.1 151
174 Emma Righter 2019 Berkeley Prep 02:13.7 06:55.3 152
175 Kirsten Mayer 2015 Sickles 02:13.7 06:55.3 153
176 Kristen Thorpe 2018 South Fork 02:13.7 06:55.4 154
177 Lauren Kilburn 2017 Fernandina Beach 02:13.8 06:55.8 155
178 Jonelle Plahuta 2018 West Shore 02:13.9 06:56.0 156
179 Ashley Howard 2018 Martin County 02:13.9 06:56.1 157
180 Alexandra Faulstich 2017 Columbia 02:14.0 06:56.3 158
181 Kenni Berg 2016 Eastside 02:14.0 06:56.4 159
182 Jillian Ortner 2016 University (Orlando) 02:14.4 06:57.6 160
183 Helena Kummings 2020 St. Johns Country Day 02:14.6 06:58.2 161
184 Maria Nelson 2016 Cardinal Gibbons 02:14.6 06:58.3 162
185 Mia Varner 2016 Eastside 02:14.8 06:58.8 163
186 Mackenzie Mayer 2015 Chamberlain 02:14.8 06:58.8 164
187 Nichole Chronister 2018 Lake Howell 02:14.9 06:59.2 165
188 Angela Seibert 2017 West Shore 02:15.0 06:59.3 166
189 Graciela Acosta 2016 University (Orlando) 02:15.2 06:59.9 167
190 Caroline Brown 2016 Berkeley Prep 02:15.3 07:00.2 168
191 Cassidy Mallott 2015 Boone 02:15.3 07:00.2 169
192 Haley Hostetter 2017 Titusville 02:15.4 07:00.6 170
193 Maggie Grundy 2016 Berkeley Prep 02:15.4 07:00.7 171
194 Sarah Reimer 2018 Ponte Vedra 02:15.5 07:00.9 172
195 Jazlynn Colon 2017 University (Orlando) 02:15.7 07:01.5 173
196 Aylena Carlson 2015 Gainesville 02:15.7 07:01.6 174
197 Sydney Lopez 2016 Spanish River 02:15.7 07:01.6 175
198 Haley Finegan 2014 Lyman 02:15.8 07:02.0 176
199 Laura Rivero 2016 University (Orlando) 02:15.8 07:02.0 177
200 Bailey Macgillivray 2016 Spanish River 02:15.9 07:02.2 178
201 Alyssa Hatton 2015 Bishop Moore 02:15.9 07:02.2 179
202 Deziree Montervino 2018 Baker (Cape Coral) 02:15.9 07:02.3 180
203 Anna Raymaker 2018 Ponte Vedra 02:16.1 07:02.8 181
204 Emma Porter 2018 Gainesville 02:16.1 07:03.0 182
205 Sarah Bridges 2015 St. Cloud 02:16.3 07:03.4 183
206 Rebecca Ouellette 2015 Harmony 02:16.4 07:03.8 184
207 Abby Walters 2016 Berkeley Prep 02:16.4 07:03.9 185
208 Katie Freedy 2016 Berkeley Prep 02:16.4 07:03.9 186
209 Emily Tedesco 2015 Freedom (Tampa) 02:16.6 07:04.2 187
210 Anne Schloss 2017 St. Thomas Aquinas 02:16.6 07:04.3 188
211 Ashley Gallinaro 2015 St. John Lutheran 02:16.7 07:04.8
212 Faith Viti 2017 Martin County 02:16.9 07:05.3 189
213 Emily Botta 2015 Cardinal Gibbons 02:16.9 07:05.3 190
214 Katie Mucino 2015 Wellington 02:17.1 07:05.9 191
215 Demi Iglesias 2017 Pembroke Pines Charter 02:17.1 07:06.0 192
216 Mary Beth Taylor 2016 Gainesville 02:17.2 07:06.1 193
217 Natalie Lord 2018 Suwannee 02:17.2 07:06.3 194
218 KRISTINA TEDESCO 2015 Freedom (Tampa) 02:17.2 07:06.4 195
219 Angela Henriquez 2018 Lake Howell 02:17.3 07:06.5 196
220 Lauren Macon 2018 Lincoln Park 02:17.4 07:06.8 197
221 Jessica Dolan 2017 Boone 02:17.4 07:06.8 198
222 MaryGrace Burkett 2015 Boone 02:17.4 07:06.8 199
223 Brooke Banner 2015 Trinity Catholic 02:17.5 07:07.3 200
224 STEFENIE ERBEN 2015 Freedom (Tampa) 02:17.6 07:07.4 201
225 Audrey Caplan 2016 Trinity Catholic 02:17.6 07:07.5 202
226 Claire Collins 2015 Boone 02:17.8 07:08.0 203
227 Taylor Melnicoff 2019 Lincoln Park 02:17.8 07:08.1 204
228 Gabrielle Greshman 2017 Ponte Vedra 02:17.8 07:08.2 205
229 Taylor Smith 2018 North Marion 02:17.9 07:08.3
230 Monique Darling 2016 Boone 02:17.9 07:08.4 206
231 Jacqueline Santa Ana 2016 Blake 02:18.2 07:09.2
232 Norma Durango 2015 Lyman 02:18.2 07:09.3 207
233 Kamryn Quinn 2018 Dwyer 02:18.3 07:09.7 208
234 Sarah McCarthy 2015 Dwyer 02:18.3 07:09.8 209
235 Page Zollo 2015 Wellington 02:18.4 07:10.0 210
236 Valentina Durango 2016 Lyman 02:18.5 07:10.2 211
237 Gabby Reiff 2015 Boone 02:18.5 07:10.4 212
238 GABRIELLA TEDESCO 2015 Freedom (Tampa) 02:18.6 07:10.7 213
239 Julie Dunn 2017 Canterbury (SP) 02:18.8 07:11.3 214
240 Ariel DeAngelillo 2016 Boone 02:18.9 07:11.4 215
241 Brianna evans 2016 Matanzas 02:18.9 07:11.5 216
242 Isaballa Rodriguez 2017 Matanzas 02:19.0 07:11.7 217
243 kenzie forgie 2015 Matanzas 02:19.0 07:11.8 218
244 Anna Tovkach   Eastside 02:19.2 07:12.3 219
245 Kaley Settle 2017 Eastside 02:19.3 07:12.9 220
246 KAYLA MACZUGA 2015 Freedom (Tampa) 02:19.5 07:13.3 221
247 Caroline Kurtz 2017 Edgewater 02:19.5 07:13.5
248 clare hernadez 2017 Pasco 02:19.7 07:14.0 222
249 Alexis Thompson 2018 Suwannee 02:20.1 07:15.3 223
250 Rachel Buwalda 2017 Orangewood Christian 02:20.1 07:15.3
251 Adrianna Singer   Lyman 02:20.1 07:15.4 224
252 claire snell 2016 Freedom (Tampa) 02:20.2 07:15.6 225
253 Abigail St. Croix 2017 Riverdale 02:20.3 07:16.0 226
254 Elyse Sheppard 2016 Bishop Moore 02:20.4 07:16.3 227
255 Moriah Combass 2015 Keystone Heights 02:20.6 07:16.8 228
256 Katelyn Gomrad 2018 Winter Springs 02:20.7 07:17.2 229
257 Ashley Beers 2016 Seabreeze 02:20.8 07:17.4 230
258 Sarah Myers 2016 Seabreeze 02:20.9 07:17.8 231
259 Devon Guthrie 2015 Edgewater 02:20.9 07:17.8
260 Stephanie Pile 2014 Pembroke Pines Charter 02:21.0 07:18.0 232
261 Lina Miller 2015 St. Petersburg 02:21.0 07:18.1 233
262 Madison Ballman 2016 Gainesville 02:21.1 07:18.5 234
262 Vanessa Astacio 2016 Pembroke Pines Charter 02:21.1 07:18.5 235
264 brooke logon 2018 Pasco 02:21.4 07:19.3 236
265 Ashley Moses 2016 Bishop Moore 02:21.5 07:19.7 237
266 Kiera Sleigh 2016 Bishop Moore 02:21.5 07:19.8 238
267 Judith Salinas 2018 Riverdale 02:21.6 07:20.0 239
268 Naomi Proctor 2016 Keystone Heights 02:21.7 07:20.2 240
269 Addie Burchell 2016 Lake Nona 02:21.8 07:20.6 241
270 Megan Ellis 2015 Suwannee 02:21.9 07:20.7 242
271 Sarah Frederick 2015 Bradford 02:21.9 07:20.9
272 Chelsey Valencia 2016 Lake Nona 02:21.9 07:21.0 243
274 Hannah Keats 2016 West Shore 02:22.6 07:23.1 245
275 Natalia Valderrama 2016 Pembroke Pines Charter 02:22.7 07:23.4 246
276 Grace Phillips 2018 Mitchell 02:23.0 07:24.2 247
277 Sofia Padron   Eastside 02:23.2 07:24.9 248
278 Sophia Gonzales 2015 Sickles 02:23.2 07:24.9 249
279 Tessa Ricker   Eastside 02:23.3 07:25.3 250
280 Jolie L'Heureux 2018 West Shore 02:23.4 07:25.6 251
281 Lauren Waller 2017 Trinity Catholic 02:23.5 07:26.0 252
281 Brittany Kidd 2016 Orangewood Christian 02:23.5 07:26.0
283 Amaris L'Heureux 2018 West Shore 02:23.7 07:26.4 253
284 Liliana LeBeau 2016 West Shore 02:23.8 07:26.9 254
285 Raquel Jones 2019 McKeel 02:23.9 07:27.0 255
286 Katie Moerschbacher 2019 McKeel 02:23.9 07:27.0 256
287 clarre slamka 2017 Matanzas 02:23.9 07:27.0 257
288 Ashton Henrikson 2017 McKeel 02:24.1 07:27.6 258
288 Tamara Swanchara 2015 McKeel 02:24.1 07:27.6 259
290 Diana Prieto 2015 Lake Howell 02:24.2 07:27.9 260
291 Molly Knox 2017 Lake Nona 02:24.2 07:28.1 261
292 Sharon Wilmeth 2015 Lake Nona 02:24.3 07:28.3 262
293 Gerri Job 2017 Bishop Moore 02:24.4 07:28.7 263
294 Karen Rodriguez 2017 Matanzas 02:24.6 07:29.2 264
295 Michelle Taubler 2015 South Fork 02:24.6 07:29.4 265
296 Rachel Henriques 2017 Trinity Catholic 02:24.6 07:29.4 266
297 Katie Stalvey 2015 Suwannee 02:24.7 07:29.7 267
298 Savannah Stroud 2017 McKeel 02:24.8 07:29.9 268
299 Taylor Pottorff 2018 Lincoln Park 02:24.9 07:30.3 269
300 Sadie McLaughlin 2018 Rockledge 02:25.4 07:31.7 270
301 Samantha McCormick 2018 St. John Lutheran 02:25.5 07:31.9
302 Emily Parks 2016 South Fork 02:25.5 07:32.0 271
303 Emma von Holten 2018 South Fork 02:25.5 07:32.1 272
304 Marianthi Karadakis 2016 Wellington 02:25.6 07:32.3 273
305 Simran Patel 2018 Bradford 02:25.7 07:32.8
306 Ruby Rader 2016 Spanish River 02:26.0 07:33.5 274
307 Andrea Eduardo 2015 Rockledge 02:26.0 07:33.6 275
308 Jordana Kimelman 2015 Spanish River 02:26.0 07:33.6 276
309 Rachel Griffin 2018 Wellington 02:26.2 07:34.1 277
310 Andrea Herrera-Paz 2017 Mount Dora 02:26.3 07:34.4 278
311 Olivia Cafiero 2016 Satellite 02:26.3 07:34.7
312 Alexis Pruett 2017 Satellite 02:26.4 07:34.7
313 hannah chambers 2016 Pasco 02:26.4 07:34.8 279
314 Josie Kilburn 2018 Fernandina Beach 02:26.4 07:34.8 280
315 Kewana Turner 2017 Mount Dora 02:26.5 07:35.1 281
316 Julie Ng 2017 University (Orlando) 02:27.0 07:36.7 282
317 Samantha Bird 2018 University (Orlando) 02:27.1 07:36.9 283
318 Jenna Gullikson 2017 Titusville 02:27.1 07:37.0 284
319 Linda Dill 2017 Wellington 02:27.1 07:37.1 285
321 Caroline Chhu 2017 Lake Howell 02:27.5 07:38.4 287
322 Olivia Batshon 2015 Mitchell 02:27.6 07:38.6 288
323 Vanessa Flinn 2017 Bartow 02:27.7 07:38.9 289
324 Jane-Ann Brown 2018 Bartow 02:27.7 07:39.0 290
325 Chloe Drexler 2015 Spanish River 02:27.9 07:39.6 291
326 Natalie Hernesman 2018 Rockledge 02:28.0 07:39.8 292
327 Erin Kerns 2017 Mitchell 02:28.0 07:39.8 293
328 Mariah Jones 2018 West Shore 02:28.0 07:39.8 294
329 Bethany Bryan 2018 Bradford 02:28.0 07:39.9
330