Miami-Dade County Fair & Exposition Middle School Cross Country Invitational
October 22, 2010
Men's 2.1 Mile Run VARSITY Team Results
(2.1 Mile)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carver MS | 1:06:15 | 13:15 | 70 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 17 | 25 | 29 | 42 |
2 | Ammons MS | 1:06:56 | 13:23 | 74 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 21 | 28 | 33 | 43 |
3 | Belen Jesuit Middle | 1:08:23 | 13:40 | 94 | 10 | 14 | 20 | 23 | 27 | 56 | 67 |
4 | our lady of the lakes | 1:08:40 | 13:44 | 95 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 15 | 50 | 61 | |
5 | Campbell Drive MS | 1:08:52 | 13:46 | 112 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 34 | 45 | ||
6 | Hammocks MS | 1:12:09 | 14:25 | 172 | 5 | 30 | 39 | 44 | 54 | 58 | |
7 | Doral Middle MS | 1:16:46 | 15:21 | 259 | 32 | 35 | 57 | 63 | 72 | ||
8 | Palmetto MS | 1:17:40 | 15:32 | 276 | 12 | 49 | 68 | 69 | 78 | ||
9 | Devon Aire K8 Center | 1:18:19 | 15:39 | 292 | 31 | 51 | 66 | 70 | 74 | 83 | 94 |
10 | McMillan MS | 1:19:34 | 15:54 | 306 | 40 | 46 | 62 | 76 | 82 | ||
11 | South Miami MS | 1:23:15 | 16:39 | 312 | 7 | 36 | 53 | 105 | 111 | 115 | |
12 | Filer MS | 1:20:06 | 16:01 | 315 | 37 | 48 | 65 | 77 | 88 | 92 | 114 |
13 | Glazer MS | 1:20:12 | 16:02 | 316 | 38 | 41 | 60 | 87 | 90 | 103 | 109 |
14 | Highland Oaks MS | 1:20:48 | 16:09 | 320 | 22 | 59 | 64 | 84 | 91 | 93 | 96 |
15 | St. Peter & Paul | 1:22:27 | 16:29 | 336 | 18 | 52 | 79 | 89 | 98 | 107 | 112 |
16 | Andover MS | 1:22:55 | 16:35 | 366 | 47 | 73 | 75 | 85 | 86 | ||
17 | Doolin MS | 1:33:02 | 18:36 | 444 | 26 | 99 | 101 | 108 | 110 | 113 | |
18 | Arvida MS | 1:33:45 | 18:45 | 448 | 71 | 80 | 81 | 100 | 116 | ||
19 | Lamar Curry MS | 1:30:22 | 18:04 | 453 | 55 | 95 | 97 | 102 | 104 | 106 |
Men's 2.1 Mile Run VARSITY Individual Results (2.1 Mile)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kurt Convey | 2015 | Carver MS | 05:36.0 | 11:45.4 | 1 |
2 | Nick Diaz | 2015 | Ammons MS | 06:00.2 | 12:36.3 | 2 |
3 | Antonio Ferguson | 2015 | Campbell Drive MS | 06:02.9 | 12:42.1 | 3 |
4 | Carlin Berryhill | 2016 | Ammons MS | 06:05.6 | 12:47.8 | 4 |
5 | Nicholas Tenorio | 2015 | Hammocks MS | 06:08.2 | 12:53.2 | 5 |
6 | Malik Gunter | 2015 | Campbell Drive MS | 06:09.7 | 12:56.3 | 6 |
7 | WILSON PALACIOS | 2015 | South Miami MS | 06:10.5 | 12:57.9 | 7 |
8 | Tomas Bello | 2016 | our lady of the lakes | 06:14.9 | 13:07.3 | 8 |
9 | Ryan Rodriguez | 2015 | our lady of the lakes | 06:15.9 | 13:09.3 | 9 |
10 | Matthew Mullin-Garcia | 2015 | Belen Jesuit Middle | 06:18.0 | 13:13.8 | 10 |
11 | Nicolas Viglucci | 2015 | Carver MS | 06:20.6 | 13:19.3 | 11 |
12 | Aaron Maxwell | 2015 | Palmetto MS | 06:22.6 | 13:23.4 | 12 |
13 | Eric Maltz | 2015 | our lady of the lakes | 06:25.6 | 13:29.7 | 13 |
14 | Antonio Montadas | 2015 | Belen Jesuit Middle | 06:26.9 | 13:32.4 | 14 |
15 | Victor Santana | 2015 | our lady of the lakes | 06:27.6 | 13:34.0 | 15 |
16 | Felipe Reynaldo | 2015 | Carver MS | 06:28.6 | 13:36.0 | 16 |
17 | Teague Scanlon | 2015 | Carver MS | 06:29.0 | 13:36.8 | 17 |
18 | Andrew Smith | 2015 | St. Peter & Paul | 06:29.2 | 13:37.3 | 18 |
19 | Danny Worcester | 2015 | Ammons MS | 06:30.2 | 13:39.4 | 19 |
20 | Jaime Lopez | 2016 | Belen Jesuit Middle | 06:30.5 | 13:40.0 | 20 |
21 | Juan Rincon | 2015 | Ammons MS | 06:33.4 | 13:46.0 | 21 |
22 | Brent Hirsh | 2015 | Highland Oaks MS | 06:36.2 | 13:51.9 | 22 |
23 | Bruno Zayas | 2016 | Belen Jesuit Middle | 06:37.1 | 13:53.9 | 23 |
24 | Rayshard Mcray | 2017 | Campbell Drive MS | 06:39.2 | 13:58.3 | 24 |
25 | Joseph David | 2015 | Carver MS | 06:39.3 | 13:58.6 | 25 |
26 | Enzo Caserta | 2015 | Doolin MS | 06:39.6 | 13:59.0 | 26 |
27 | Nicolas Roca | 2016 | Belen Jesuit Middle | 06:41.8 | 14:03.8 | 27 |
28 | Karim Debk | 2017 | Ammons MS | 06:43.7 | 14:07.7 | 28 |
29 | Valentin Bouchet | 2015 | Carver MS | 06:45.1 | 14:10.7 | 29 |
30 | Alexis Camargo | 2015 | Hammocks MS | 06:45.5 | 14:11.5 | 30 |
31 | Terry Hilton | 2015 | Devon Aire K8 Center | 06:46.1 | 14:12.7 | 31 |
32 | Carlos Mancilla | 2015 | Doral Middle MS | 06:46.3 | 14:13.1 | 32 |
33 | Jose Enriquez | 2016 | Ammons MS | 06:47.2 | 14:15.0 | 33 |
34 | Ronald Tubbs | 2015 | Campbell Drive MS | 06:49.2 | 14:19.4 | 34 |
35 | Daniel Gonzalez | 2015 | Doral Middle MS | 06:52.4 | 14:26.0 | 35 |
36 | Evan cruz | 2015 | South Miami MS | 06:52.9 | 14:27.0 | 36 |
37 | Jans Dorta | 2015 | Filer MS | 06:53.2 | 14:27.7 | 37 |
38 | John Hernandez | 2015 | Glazer MS | 06:53.5 | 14:28.3 | 38 |
39 | Nickoles White | 2016 | Homestead MS | 06:55.2 | 14:32.0 | |
40 | Sebastian Camargo | 2015 | Hammocks MS | 06:55.9 | 14:33.3 | 39 |
41 | Enrrique Hernandez | 2015 | Doral Charter | 06:56.3 | 14:34.2 | |
42 | Jeffrey Alexandre | 2016 | Homestead MS | 06:57.8 | 14:37.4 | |
43 | Michael Bowman | 2015 | Keys Gate Charter School | 06:58.5 | 14:38.8 | |
44 | Patrick Poll | 2015 | McMillan MS | 06:59.8 | 14:41.4 | 40 |
45 | Christian Proenza | 2016 | Glazer MS | 07:01.5 | 14:45.1 | 41 |
46 | Coby Sanchez | 2015 | Carver MS | 07:03.0 | 14:48.3 | 42 |
47 | Gunther Prussing | 2015 | Ammons MS | 07:03.4 | 14:49.2 | 43 |
48 | Leisball Galvez | 2015 | Hammocks MS | 07:04.7 | 14:51.9 | 44 |
49 | Phillip Mclean | 2016 | Campbell Drive MS | 07:07.1 | 14:56.8 | 45 |
50 | Justin Lastra | 2017 | McMillan MS | 07:12.4 | 15:08.0 | 46 |
51 | Hector Mata | 2017 | Conchita Espinosa Academy | 07:13.7 | 15:10.7 | |
52 | Jamal Smith | 2015 | Andover MS | 07:17.1 | 15:17.8 | 47 |
53 | Javier Delgado | 2015 | Filer MS | 07:17.4 | 15:18.5 | 48 |
54 | Daniel Hasty | 2015 | Palmetto MS | 07:17.6 | 15:19.0 | 49 |
55 | Victor Bernal | 2015 | our lady of the lakes | 07:18.5 | 15:20.7 | 50 |
56 | Anthony Olivencia | 2015 | Devon Aire K8 Center | 07:19.7 | 15:23.2 | 51 |
57 | Daniel Velasquez | 2017 | Conchita Espinosa Academy | 07:20.1 | 15:24.1 | |
58 | Gregory Paz | 2015 | St. Peter & Paul | 07:21.5 | 15:27.0 | 52 |
59 | BRETT RICHARD | 2015 | South Miami MS | 07:21.7 | 15:27.5 | 53 |
60 | Dylan Borowski | 2016 | Nautilus MS | 07:24.8 | 15:34.0 | |
61 | Bryan Arauz | 2016 | Hammocks MS | 07:27.8 | 15:40.2 | 54 |
62 | LAZARO CESPEDES | 2015 | W.R. Thomas MS | 07:30.0 | 15:44.9 | |
63 | Brain Trejos | 2016 | Lamar Curry MS | 07:30.8 | 15:46.6 | 55 |
64 | Lorenzo Laurita | 2015 | Belen Jesuit Middle | 07:31.3 | 15:47.7 | 56 |
65 | Kyle Fernandez | 2015 | Doral Middle MS | 07:31.7 | 15:48.6 | 57 |
66 | Deangelo Marc | 2015 | Hammocks MS | 07:33.9 | 15:53.1 | 58 |
67 | Nicholas Nweeia | 2016 | Southwood MS | 07:34.3 | 15:53.9 | |
68 | Jeffrey Gil | 2015 | Highland Oaks MS | 07:34.4 | 15:54.1 | 59 |
69 | Jorge Peralta | 2016 | Glazer MS | 07:35.0 | 15:55.4 | 60 |
70 | Mathew Valent | 2015 | our lady of the lakes | 07:35.3 | 15:56.0 | 61 |
71 | Gabriel Prado | 2017 | McMillan MS | 07:35.4 | 15:56.3 | 62 |
72 | Christian Gonzalez | 2015 | Conchita Espinosa Academy | 07:35.6 | 15:56.8 | |
73 | Carlos Alvarado | 2015 | Doral Middle MS | 07:37.4 | 16:00.6 | 63 |
74 | Alan Lang | 2015 | Highland Oaks MS | 07:37.6 | 16:01.0 | 64 |
75 | Felix Rodriguez | 2015 | Filer MS | 07:38.9 | 16:03.6 | 65 |
76 | Horacio Ruiz-Lugo | 2016 | Devon Aire K8 Center | 07:39.1 | 16:04.1 | 66 |
77 | Eric Sanchez | 2015 | Belen Jesuit Middle | 07:39.7 | 16:05.2 | 67 |
78 | Jake Kilmer | 2016 | Palmetto MS | 07:40.9 | 16:07.9 | 68 |
79 | Brian Maloney | 2015 | Palmetto MS | 07:41.6 | 16:09.3 | 69 |
80 | Samuel Gonzalez | 2017 | Devon Aire K8 Center | 07:42.8 | 16:11.8 | 70 |
81 | Gabrial Deleon | 2016 | Arvida MS | 07:43.7 | 16:13.8 | 71 |
82 | Emmanuel Martinez | 2017 | Doral Middle MS | 07:46.0 | 16:18.6 | 72 |
83 | Alejandro Perez | 2016 | Jorge Mas Canosa MS | 07:46.6 | 16:19.7 | |
84 | Jerimiah Isaac | 2015 | Norland MS | 07:46.8 | 16:20.2 | |
85 | Ernel Foster | 2016 | Andover MS | 07:48.5 | 16:23.7 | 73 |
86 | Frank Ruiz-Lugo | 2016 | Devon Aire K8 Center | 07:50.7 | 16:28.3 | 74 |
87 | Matthew Binns | 2017 | Andover MS | 07:51.3 | 16:29.7 | 75 |
88 | Steven Mejia | 2015 | McMillan MS | 07:51.7 | 16:30.5 | 76 |
89 | Kristian Rodriguez | 2015 | Filer MS | 07:55.6 | 16:38.7 | 77 |
90 | Santiago Vidaurri | 2017 | Palmetto MS | 07:57.0 | 16:41.7 | 78 |
91 | ODEL GONZALEZ | 2015 | W.R. Thomas MS | 07:58.2 | 16:44.1 | |
92 | Charles Young | 2015 | Norland MS | 08:00.5 | 16:49.1 | |
93 | Ernie Tatem | 2016 | Homestead MS | 08:01.8 | 16:51.8 | |
94 | Roberto Betancourt | 2016 | South Dade MS | 08:04.2 | 16:56.7 | |
95 | Reinaldo Martin | 2016 | Palm Springs MS | 08:04.4 | 16:57.2 | |
96 | Robert Martell | 2016 | St. Peter & Paul | 08:04.6 | 16:57.6 | 79 |
97 | Terrel Ramirez | 2015 | Keys Gate Charter School | 08:07.7 | 17:04.2 | |
98 | Dylan Frye | 2016 | Hialeah Gardens MS | 08:09.0 | 17:06.8 | |
99 | John Parrish | 2017 | Arvida MS | 08:12.5 | 17:14.2 | 80 |
100 | Brandon Rodriguez | 2016 | South Dade MS | 08:13.8 | 17:16.9 | |
101 | Joseph Igorra | 2017 | Arvida MS | 08:14.0 | 17:17.4 | 81 |
102 | Jesus Guerrero | 2015 | McMillan MS | 08:14.4 | 17:18.3 | 82 |
103 | Taylor McCann | 2015 | Devon Aire K8 Center | 08:14.7 | 17:18.9 | 83 |
104 | Kauvinsky Desance | 2015 | Highland Oaks MS | 08:15.6 | 17:20.7 | 84 |
105 | Treyon Sargent | 2015 | Andover MS | 08:16.3 | 17:22.1 | 85 |
106 | Joshua Louissaint | 2015 | Andover MS | 08:16.4 | 17:22.5 | 86 |
107 | Jonathan Sanchez | 2015 | Glazer MS | 08:17.0 | 17:23.7 | 87 |
108 | Trey Wood | 2015 | Jorge Mas Canosa MS | 08:22.6 | 17:35.5 | |
109 | Andy Calderon | 2015 | Filer MS | 08:24.1 | 17:38.5 | 88 |
110 | Max Raposo | 2016 | St. Peter & Paul | 08:24.3 | 17:39.0 | 89 |
111 | Richard Valdes | 2015 | Glazer MS | 08:24.8 | 17:39.9 | 90 |
112 | Efraim Vainstein | 2015 | Highland Oaks MS | 08:25.4 | 17:41.2 | 91 |
113 | PETER DAVIDSON | 2015 | W.R. Thomas MS | 08:25.9 | 17:42.3 | |
114 | Larry Whitford | 2016 | Filer MS | 08:27.0 | 17:44.6 | 92 |
115 | Standley Jean-Louis | 2015 | Highland Oaks MS | 08:29.2 | 17:49.3 | 93 |
116 | Daniel DeLaRosa | 2016 | Conchita Espinosa Academy | 08:31.5 | 17:54.0 | |
117 | Casey Gomez | 2015 | Devon Aire K8 Center | 08:35.0 | 18:01.5 | 94 |
118 | Brian Dominguez | 2016 | Lamar Curry MS | 08:37.7 | 18:07.1 | 95 |
119 | German Khachaturyan | 2015 | Highland Oaks MS | 08:39.3 | 18:10.5 | 96 |
120 | Jesus Gutierrez | 2015 | Nautilus MS | 08:40.1 | 18:12.2 | |
121 | Carlos Jara | 2015 | Lamar Curry MS | 08:43.3 | 18:18.8 | 97 |
122 | Perdomo Wyatt | 2015 | Keys Gate Charter School | 08:44.0 | 18:20.3 | |
123 | Daniel Ramos | 2016 | Hialeah MS | 08:44.5 | 18:21.3 | |
124 | Paul Calabrese | 2016 | St. Peter & Paul | 08:56.8 | 18:47.1 | 98 |
125 | DAVID GUTIERREZ | 2015 | Centennial MS | 08:58.5 | 18:50.7 | |
126 | Ariel Torres | 2016 | Hialeah MS | 08:59.7 | 18:53.3 | |
127 | Sebastian Morales | 2015 | Hialeah MS | 08:59.9 | 18:53.6 | |
128 | Roosevelt Mendieta | 2016 | Doolin MS | 09:00.6 | 18:55.2 | 99 |
129 | Nicholas Johnston | 2016 | Arvida MS | 09:00.8 | 18:55.6 | 100 |
130 | Tan Bui | 2015 | Doolin MS | 09:01.7 | 18:57.6 | 101 |
131 | Branden Campo | 2015 | Lamar Curry MS | 09:04.9 | 19:04.2 | 102 |
132 | Ryan Gonzalez | 2016 | Glazer MS | 09:05.6 | 19:05.7 | 103 |
133 | Efrain Orta | 2015 | Lamar Curry MS | 09:06.0 | 19:06.5 | 104 |
134 | bradley lee | 2015 | South Miami MS | 09:09.3 | 19:13.6 | 105 |
135 | Sergio Ramos | 2015 | Lamar Curry MS | 09:15.7 | 19:26.9 | 106 |
136 | Hilbert Gomez | 2015 | Redland MS | 09:18.0 | 19:31.8 | |
137 | George Key | 2015 | Redland MS | 09:18.9 | 19:33.6 | |
138 | Raderius Collin | 2017 | Redland MS | 09:23.3 | 19:42.8 | |
139 | Jordan Parson | 2016 | Southwood MS | 09:29.4 | 19:55.6 | |
140 | Daniel Simms | 2015 | St. Peter & Paul | 09:30.7 | 19:58.3 | 107 |
141 | Nahshon Aguilar | 2016 | Hialeah MS | 09:32.6 | 20:02.4 | |
142 | Ricardo Perez | 2015 | Doolin MS | 09:33.4 | 20:04.0 | 108 |
143 | Emmanuel cejas | W.R. Thomas MS | 09:33.7 | 20:04.7 | ||
144 | Raul Frias | 2015 | Hialeah Gardens MS | 09:43.3 | 20:24.9 | |
145 | Joseph Prado | 2015 | Jorge Mas Canosa MS | 09:44.0 | 20:26.4 | |
146 | Enel Gomez | 2015 | Hialeah Gardens MS | 09:48.3 | 20:35.4 | |
147 | Kevin Machuca | 2016 | Bell MS | 09:50.4 | 20:39.7 | |
148 | Angel Escobar | 2017 | Southwood MS | 09:53.6 | 20:46.6 | |
149 | Thornton Szynkarski | 2015 | Nautilus MS | 09:55.5 | 20:50.6 | |
150 | Michael Garcia | 2015 | Glazer MS | 09:56.1 | 20:51.8 | 109 |
151 | Renzo Aguirre | 2015 | Doolin MS | 10:03.3 | 21:06.9 | 110 |
152 | Frank Cisneros | 2015 | Keys Gate Charter School | 10:03.7 | 21:07.7 | |
153 | Victor Iglesias | 2015 | South Miami MS | 10:04.4 | 21:09.3 | 111 |
154 | Michael Mendoza | 2016 | St. Peter & Paul | 10:12.4 | 21:26.1 | 112 |
155 | Mathew Sanchez | 2015 | Doolin MS | 10:21.5 | 21:45.1 | 113 |
156 | Blake Loring | 2016 | Nautilus MS | 10:22.6 | 21:47.4 | |
157 | Luis Perez | 2016 | Filer MS | 10:33.5 | 22:10.2 | 114 |
158 | Fernando Fernandez | 2015 | Filer MS | 10:50.1 | 22:45.1 | |
159 | mauryce colon | 2015 | South Miami MS | 10:59.2 | 23:04.3 | 115 |
160 | Dylan DeJesus | 2017 | Arvida MS | 11:27.9 | 24:04.6 | 116 |
Women's 2.1 Mile Run JR VARSI Team Results
(2.1 Mile)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carver MS | 1:20:19 | 16:03 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 39 |
2 | Ammons MS | 1:24:21 | 16:52 | 53 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 20 | ||
3 | Jorge Mas Canosa MS | 1:25:51 | 17:10 | 57 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 17 | 28 | 36 |
4 | Hammocks MS | 1:31:16 | 18:15 | 98 | 12 | 15 | 18 | 26 | 27 | 30 | |
5 | South Miami MS | 1:33:44 | 18:44 | 120 | 14 | 21 | 22 | 31 | 32 | 38 | |
6 | Doolin MS | 1:40:15 | 20:03 | 160 | 23 | 29 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 42 | 43 |
7 | Southwood MS | 1:40:43 | 20:08 | 161 | 24 | 25 | 34 | 37 | 41 | 44 |
Women's 2.1 Mile Run JR VARSI Individual Results (2.1 Mile)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annie Ferrell | 2017 | Carver MS | 07:22.8 | 15:29.7 | 1 |
2 | Daniela Hernandez | 2016 | Ammons MS | 07:28.7 | 15:42.1 | 2 |
3 | Tania Diaz | 2016 | Carver MS | 07:33.6 | 15:52.6 | 3 |
4 | Sydney Scanlon | 2017 | Carver MS | 07:34.0 | 15:53.3 | 4 |
5 | Myranda Valeiras | 2016 | Arvida MS | 07:39.4 | 16:04.8 | |
6 | Vannessa Hernandez | 2017 | Ammons MS | 07:47.1 | 16:20.9 | 5 |
7 | Valentina Valbuena | 2017 | Jorge Mas Canosa MS | 07:49.8 | 16:26.5 | 6 |
8 | Veronica Barreiro | 2017 | Ammons MS | 07:50.7 | 16:28.3 | 7 |
9 | Jordan Payne | 2016 | Carver MS | 07:51.8 | 16:30.7 | 8 |
10 | Gabrielle Saliamonas | 2016 | Carver MS | 07:53.2 | 16:33.6 | 9 |
11 | Lauren Vargas | 2016 | Jorge Mas Canosa MS | 07:59.3 | 16:46.5 | 10 |
12 | DIAMOND WOODARD | 2017 | Centennial MS | 08:14.2 | 17:17.8 | |
13 | Janelys Gonzalez | 2016 | Jorge Mas Canosa MS | 08:17.5 | 17:24.7 | 11 |
14 | Yanelis Luzardo | 2017 | Filer MS | 08:18.6 | 17:27.1 | |
15 | Sharday Jamison | 2017 | Homestead MS | 08:19.4 | 17:28.8 | |
16 | Adrianna Ramirez | 2016 | Hammocks MS | 08:19.8 | 17:29.5 | 12 |
17 | Allison Ramos | 2017 | Jorge Mas Canosa MS | 08:20.0 | 17:30.0 | 13 |
18 | rocio Borda | 2017 | South Miami MS | 08:22.6 | 17:35.4 | 14 |
19 | Michelle Gueits | 2016 | Hammocks MS | 08:22.8 | 17:35.9 | 15 |
20 | Tiffany Silburn | 2016 | Andover MS | 08:25.6 | 17:41.6 | |
21 | Eleanor Harley | 2016 | Carver MS | 08:25.7 | 17:41.8 | 16 |
22 | Samantha Iglesias | 2016 | Jorge Mas Canosa MS | 08:26.7 | 17:43.9 | 17 |
23 | Valentina Basillades | 2017 | Hammocks MS | 08:28.9 | 17:48.7 | 18 |
24 | Jade Rodriguez | 2017 | Doral Middle MS | 08:30.6 | 17:52.2 | |
25 | Alondra Ortiz | 2017 | Ammons MS | 08:31.4 | 17:53.9 | 19 |
26 | Crystal Rivera-Diaz | 2017 | Ammons MS | 08:32.7 | 17:56.6 | 20 |
27 | Mariam Farag | 2016 | Highland Oaks MS | 08:34.0 | 17:59.4 | |
28 | MEGAN LEE | 2017 | South Miami MS | 08:36.4 | 18:04.4 | 21 |
29 | nikki stebbins | 2017 | South Miami MS | 08:43.0 | 18:18.3 | 22 |
30 | Samantha Hernandez | 2017 | Arvida MS | 08:48.5 | 18:29.8 | |
31 | Lisandra Torres | 2016 | Doolin MS | 08:50.9 | 18:34.9 | 23 |
32 | Toni Shelley | 2016 | Southwood MS | 08:57.7 | 18:49.0 | 24 |
33 | Nicolle Garcia | 2017 | Lamar Curry MS | 09:00.4 | 18:54.9 | |
34 | Kirbie Mccullough | 2016 | Southwood MS | 09:05.1 | 19:04.7 | 25 |
35 | Mariana Morante | 2017 | Hammocks MS | 09:07.3 | 19:09.2 | 26 |
36 | Jisselle Mayorga | 2017 | Hammocks MS | 09:09.1 | 19:13.1 | 27 |
37 | Kleis Val | 2017 | Jorge Mas Canosa MS | 09:12.6 | 19:20.5 | 28 |
38 | Ashley Hernandez | 2016 | Doolin MS | 09:12.9 | 19:21.0 | 29 |
39 | Margarita Baldomero | 2016 | W.R. Thomas MS | 09:16.1 | 19:27.7 | |
40 | Ashley Vargas | 2017 | Bell MS | 09:19.9 | 19:35.7 | |
41 | Ariannna Diaz | 2017 | Hammocks MS | 09:22.6 | 19:41.5 | 30 |
42 | Sophie Feinberg | 2016 | South Miami MS | 09:25.1 | 19:46.6 | 31 |
43 | Dalisa Sims | 2016 | Highland Oaks MS | 09:26.9 | 19:50.4 | |
44 | Zoe Maloney | 2017 | South Miami MS | 09:31.5 | 20:00.2 | 32 |
45 | Arleen Jaime | 2016 | Doolin MS | 09:36.0 | 20:09.6 | 33 |
46 | Madison Patterson | 2016 | Southwood MS | 09:37.3 | 20:12.3 | 34 |
47 | Jalyssa Merejo | 2016 | Doolin MS | 09:40.1 | 20:18.2 | 35 |
48 | Emma Tabares | 2016 | Jorge Mas Canosa MS | 09:44.6 | 20:27.6 | 36 |
49 | Chantavia Mathis | 2016 | Southwood MS | 09:50.7 | 20:40.4 | 37 |
50 | Cindy Granado | 2016 | Palm Springs MS | 09:51.1 | 20:41.2 | |
51 | Isabella Lopez | 2017 | Nautilus MS | 09:57.3 | 20:54.2 | |
52 | Corneilia Colzie | 2017 | Mays MS | 10:19.4 | 21:40.6 | |
53 | Ellie Kurzban | 2017 | South Miami MS | 10:23.2 | 21:48.7 | 38 |
54 | Alitza Martell | 2017 | Carver MS | 10:24.2 | 21:50.8 | 39 |
55 | Larissa Pico | 2016 | Doolin MS | 10:24.6 | 21:51.6 | 40 |
56 | Dominique Edwards | 2017 | Southwood MS | 10:27.5 | 21:57.6 | 41 |
57 | Raquel Gutierrez | 2016 | Glazer MS | 10:33.3 | 22:09.8 | |
58 | Sophia Ruiloba | 2017 | St. Peter & Paul | 10:44.2 | 22:32.9 | |
59 | Kayly Romero | 2016 | Glazer MS | 10:57.2 | 23:00.2 | |
60 | Rosaly Santamaria | 2017 | Doolin MS | 10:58.2 | 23:02.1 | 42 |
61 | Carrina Bryant | 2015 | Hialeah Gardens MS | 11:03.0 | 23:12.3 | |
62 | Brittany Jean-Louis | 2015 | Keys Gate Charter School | 11:03.2 | 23:12.7 | |
63 | Kandis Philord | 2016 | Andover MS | 11:03.4 | 23:13.1 | |
64 | Monica Ferrer | 2016 | Glazer MS | 11:10.4 | 23:27.7 | |
65 | Lilian Ballesteros | 2016 | W.R. Thomas MS | 11:14.1 | 23:35.6 | |
66 | Diamond Watts | 2017 | Nautilus MS | 11:15.7 | 23:38.9 | |
67 | Greta Pinera | 2017 | Lamar Curry MS | 11:16.8 | 23:41.3 | |
68 | Emily Guerrero | 2016 | Bell MS | 11:23.8 | 23:55.9 | |
69 | Amy Zuniga | 2017 | Doral Charter | 11:28.9 | 24:06.6 | |
70 | Alejandrina Gonzalez | 2016 | Doral Charter | 11:33.5 | 24:16.3 | |
71 | Karla Jimenez | 2016 | Bell MS | 11:35.2 | 24:19.9 | |
72 | Lazara Yaguez | 2017 | Doolin MS | 11:35.9 | 24:21.3 | 43 |
73 | Magdalena Demetriades | 2017 | Nautilus MS | 11:36.9 | 24:23.5 | |
74 | Sabrina Charles | 2017 | Andover MS | 11:42.9 | 24:36.0 | |
75 | PATRICIA VELASCO | 2017 | W.R. Thomas MS | 11:45.8 | 24:42.2 | |
76 | Farrah Parrish | 2017 | Arvida MS | 11:47.6 | 24:45.8 | |
77 | JOKELA ETIENNE | 2017 | Centennial MS | 11:49.4 | 24:49.8 | |
78 | STEPHASIA DOCTOR | 2016 | Centennial MS | 11:49.6 | 24:50.0 | |
79 | Ana Aguila | 2016 | Palm Springs MS | 11:52.3 | 24:55.8 | |
80 | Breanna Estrada | 2017 | Southwood MS | 11:52.5 | 24:56.1 | 44 |
81 | Chelsea Lewis | 2016 | Andover MS | 11:54.1 | 24:59.6 | |
82 | ISABEL CARDONA | 2017 | Centennial MS | 11:57.9 | 25:07.6 | |
83 | Khristy Ramos | 2016 | Bell MS | 12:04.4 | 25:21.2 | |
84 | Amanda Ruiz | 2016 | Glazer MS | 12:09.8 | 25:32.6 |
Women's 2.1 Mile Run VARSITY Team Results
(2.1 Mile)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ammons MS | 1:12:11 | 14:26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 13 | |
2 | Campbell Drive MS | 1:19:16 | 15:51 | 58 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 15 | 16 | |
3 | St. Peter & Paul | 1:27:37 | 17:31 | 119 | 7 | 23 | 26 | 27 | 36 | 41 | 50 |
4 | Palmetto MS | 1:29:46 | 17:57 | 125 | 17 | 20 | 21 | 29 | 38 | 40 | |
5 | Conchita Espinosa Academy | 1:29:37 | 17:55 | 128 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 30 | 56 | ||
6 | Carver MS | 1:28:33 | 17:42 | 134 | 8 | 25 | 32 | 34 | 35 | ||
7 | Hammocks MS | 1:30:22 | 18:04 | 149 | 10 | 19 | 37 | 39 | 44 | 47 | |
8 | Doolin MS | 1:35:40 | 19:08 | 186 | 24 | 28 | 43 | 45 | 46 | 57 | 61 |
9 | Devon Aire K8 Center | 1:39:32 | 19:54 | 224 | 31 | 33 | 52 | 53 | 55 | 59 | |
10 | Jorge Mas Canosa MS | 1:41:33 | 20:18 | 244 | 42 | 48 | 49 | 51 | 54 | ||
11 | Hialeah MS | 2:00:36 | 24:07 | 307 | 58 | 60 | 62 | 63 | 64 |
Women's 2.1 Mile Run VARSITY Individual Results (2.1 Mile)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Gauvlic | 2015 | Ammons MS | 06:28.3 | 13:35.3 | 1 |
2 | Liana Farnesi | 2015 | Conchita Espinosa Academy | 06:44.6 | 14:09.6 | 2 |
3 | Maria Acosta | 2016 | Ammons MS | 06:48.9 | 14:18.6 | 3 |
4 | Carla Rodriguez | 2015 | Ammons MS | 06:51.6 | 14:24.3 | 4 |
5 | Alexa Cruz | 2016 | our lady of the lakes | 06:53.6 | 14:28.5 | |
6 | Carina Rodriguez | 2016 | Ammons MS | 06:59.1 | 14:40.1 | 5 |
7 | Asha Alvarez | 2015 | Campbell Drive MS | 07:04.6 | 14:51.7 | 6 |
8 | Annemarie Jude | 2015 | St. Peter & Paul | 07:06.1 | 14:54.7 | 7 |
9 | Ansofi Wreder | 2016 | Carver MS | 07:06.9 | 14:56.4 | 8 |
10 | Hannah Cividens | 2016 | Ammons MS | 07:14.8 | 15:13.1 | 9 |
11 | Jessica Barcia | 2015 | Hammocks MS | 07:18.4 | 15:20.6 | 10 |
12 | Shiree Hinds | 2016 | Norland MS | 07:19.8 | 15:23.5 | |
13 | DiCaria Alvarez | 2015 | Campbell Drive MS | 07:21.1 | 15:26.2 | 11 |
14 | Altrinise Jones | 2015 | Campbell Drive MS | 07:26.6 | 15:37.9 | 12 |
15 | Kaelyn Koravich | 2016 | Ammons MS | 07:27.7 | 15:40.2 | 13 |
16 | Lauren Meyrick | 2015 | Arvida MS | 07:31.2 | 15:47.5 | |
17 | Rayshawnda Mcray | 2017 | Campbell Drive MS | 07:54.9 | 16:37.3 | 14 |
18 | Tamara Louis | 2017 | Campbell Drive MS | 07:57.9 | 16:43.5 | 15 |
19 | Jakiala Brown | 2016 | Campbell Drive MS | 07:58.3 | 16:44.5 | 16 |
20 | Savannah Megens | 2015 | Bell MS | 08:01.9 | 16:52.0 | |
21 | Fabiana Ramirez | 2015 | Highland Oaks MS | 08:13.5 | 17:16.2 | |
22 | Jahleesa Grell | 2015 | Andover MS | 08:15.7 | 17:20.8 | |
23 | Tessa Whalen | 2017 | Palmetto MS | 08:16.4 | 17:22.3 | 17 |
24 | Lauren Cervantes | 2017 | Conchita Espinosa Academy | 08:16.8 | 17:23.2 | 18 |
25 | Angela Monzon | 2015 | Hammocks MS | 08:17.8 | 17:25.3 | 19 |
26 | Amy Faller | 2015 | Palmetto MS | 08:21.3 | 17:32.6 | 20 |
27 | Carly Medina | 2015 | Palmetto MS | 08:23.4 | 17:37.2 | 21 |
28 | ALAHSAYE MOSLEY | 2015 | Centennial MS | 08:24.6 | 17:39.6 | |
29 | Paz Leos | 2015 | Conchita Espinosa Academy | 08:25.1 | 17:40.7 | 22 |
30 | Ana Ballate | 2015 | St. Peter & Paul | 08:29.9 | 17:50.8 | 23 |
31 | Mikaela Harrington | 2015 | Doolin MS | 08:32.0 | 17:55.2 | 24 |
32 | Lane Morris | 2017 | Carver MS | 08:33.5 | 17:58.2 | 25 |
33 | Lauren Quinto | 2015 | St. Peter & Paul | 08:34.6 | 18:00.7 | 26 |
34 | Stephanie Lazo | 2015 | Lamar Curry MS | 08:37.5 | 18:06.8 | |
35 | Claudia Penas | 2015 | St. Peter & Paul | 08:39.7 | 18:11.4 | 27 |
36 | Jharline Riveros | 2015 | Doolin MS | 08:41.5 | 18:15.1 | 28 |
37 | Rebecca Veverka | 2017 | Southwood MS | 08:43.4 | 18:19.0 | |
38 | Nour Fahmy | 2016 | Palmetto MS | 08:43.7 | 18:19.6 | 29 |
39 | Alexa Borges | 2016 | Conchita Espinosa Academy | 08:44.1 | 18:20.6 | 30 |
40 | SUMMER WALSH | 2015 | South Miami MS | 08:45.6 | 18:23.7 | |
41 | Michelle Negron | 2016 | Devon Aire K8 Center | 08:46.5 | 18:25.5 | 31 |
42 | Brooke Ellis | 2017 | Carver MS | 08:47.4 | 18:27.5 | 32 |
43 | Dominique Barron | 2015 | Devon Aire K8 Center | 08:49.1 | 18:31.1 | 33 |
44 | Isabella Koncza-Oddone | 2017 | Carver MS | 08:49.6 | 18:32.2 | 34 |
45 | Natalie Hernandez | 2015 | Glazer MS | 08:50.5 | 18:34.1 | |
46 | Kendra Wilbanks | 2017 | Carver MS | 08:53.2 | 18:39.7 | 35 |
47 | Amanda Rodriguez | 2015 | St. Peter & Paul | 08:53.6 | 18:40.5 | 36 |
48 | Zaria Hall | 2016 | South Dade MS | 08:56.0 | 18:45.5 | |
49 | Gabriela Vah | 2016 | Nautilus MS | 08:57.0 | 18:47.7 | |
50 | Mellissa Maya | 2016 | Hammocks MS | 08:58.4 | 18:50.7 | 37 |
51 | Natalie Noisom | 2015 | Palmetto MS | 09:00.6 | 18:55.2 | 38 |
52 | Nicole Calvo | 2015 | McMillan MS | 09:02.9 | 19:00.1 | |
53 | Lewis Dominique | 2015 | Hammocks MS | 09:06.0 | 19:06.6 | 39 |
54 | Shala Sorensen | 2016 | Palmetto MS | 09:07.1 | 19:08.9 | 40 |
55 | Yadelin Luzardo | 2015 | Filer MS | 09:09.5 | 19:14.0 | |
56 | Amanda Alfaro | 2015 | St. Peter & Paul | 09:12.0 | 19:19.1 | 41 |
57 | Diana Almanza | 2016 | Jorge Mas Canosa MS | 09:13.3 | 19:21.9 | 42 |
58 | Michelle Vital | 2016 | Glazer MS | 09:16.9 | 19:29.4 | |
59 | Angelica Lopez | 2015 | Doolin MS | 09:20.6 | 19:37.2 | 43 |
60 | Rodriguez Clarissa | 2015 | Hammocks MS | 09:21.7 | 19:39.5 | 44 |
61 | Katelynn Estrada | 2015 | Keys Gate Charter School | 09:22.5 | 19:41.2 | |
62 | Karla Carruitero | 2015 | Doolin MS | 09:26.9 | 19:50.4 | 45 |
63 | DESTINY WOODARD | 2015 | Centennial MS | 09:30.5 | 19:58.0 | |
64 | Rebecca Bertrand | 2015 | Doolin MS | 09:32.9 | 20:03.1 | 46 |
65 | Sofia Ramirez | 2015 | Hammocks MS | 09:35.3 | 20:08.1 | 47 |
66 | Johnson Kelsea | 2017 | Redland MS | 09:38.7 | 20:15.2 | |
67 | Erika Romero-Ramos | 2016 | Jorge Mas Canosa MS | 09:41.2 | 20:20.5 | 48 |
68 | Diana Fernandez | 2017 | Jorge Mas Canosa MS | 09:41.3 | 20:20.7 | 49 |
69 | Mailyn Gonzalez | 2015 | McMillan MS | 09:43.3 | 20:24.9 | |
70 | Christine Gonzalez | 2015 | Lamar Curry MS | 09:46.7 | 20:32.1 | |
71 | Camille Mena | 2015 | St. Peter & Paul | 09:47.3 | 20:33.2 | 50 |
72 | Jennifer Arguez | 2016 | Jorge Mas Canosa MS | 09:48.3 | 20:35.5 | 51 |
73 | Michelle Bayona | 2016 | Lamar Curry MS | 09:52.5 | 20:44.3 | |
74 | Alexandra Reina | 2017 | Devon Aire K8 Center | 09:53.1 | 20:45.6 | 52 |
75 | Romina Salina | 2015 | McMillan MS | 09:53.9 | 20:47.2 | |
76 | AMBER ELMS | 2015 | Centennial MS | 09:56.2 | 20:51.9 | |
77 | Xotchil Herrera | 2016 | Devon Aire K8 Center | 09:56.3 | 20:52.2 | 53 |
78 | Vanessa Romero-Ramos | 2016 | Jorge Mas Canosa MS | 09:57.5 | 20:54.8 | 54 |
79 | Emily Young | 2015 | Devon Aire K8 Center | 09:59.0 | 20:57.9 | 55 |
80 | Rina Padua | 2015 | our lady of the lakes | 10:07.6 | 21:15.8 | |
81 | Nina-Nicole Pozo | 2016 | Southwood MS | 10:08.1 | 21:16.9 | |
82 | Nicole Manfrini | 2015 | Doral Middle MS | 10:14.9 | 21:31.2 | |
83 | Carolina Gonzalez | 2016 | Glazer MS | 10:20.2 | 21:42.4 | |
84 | Mariah Matthews | 2016 | Homestead MS | 10:23.6 | 21:49.5 | |
85 | Oriana Mata | 2015 | Glazer MS | 10:24.5 | 21:51.3 | |
86 | Sabrina Pinera | 2015 | Lamar Curry MS | 10:25.7 | 21:53.8 | |
87 | Isaliz Baez | 2015 | McMillan MS | 10:27.9 | 21:58.5 | |
88 | Amanda Roldan | 2015 | W.R. Thomas MS | 10:29.3 | 22:01.4 | |
89 | Priya Atodania | 2016 | South Dade MS | 10:29.7 | 22:02.2 | |
90 | Sophia Padgett | 2015 | Southwood MS | 10:30.0 | 22:02.9 | |
91 | Alyssa Aguad | 2016 | Conchita Espinosa Academy | 10:30.3 | 22:03.7 | 56 |
92 | Karina Duran | 2015 | South Miami MS | 10:31.1 | 22:05.2 | |
93 | Sara Garcia | 2015 | Doolin MS | 10:33.2 | 22:09.7 | 57 |
94 | Angela Herrera | 2016 | Hialeah MS | 10:52.2 | 22:49.5 | 58 |
95 | Lucia Gonzales | 2015 | Madison MS | 10:57.4 | 23:00.5 | |
96 | Erica Perez Lacayo | 2017 | Devon Aire K8 Center | 11:00.9 | 23:07.8 | 59 |
97 | Diana Dominguez | 2015 | Doral Middle MS | 11:05.8 | 23:18.2 | |
98 | Alexis Robinson | 2015 | Hialeah MS | 11:11.1 | 23:29.2 | 60 |
99 | Natalie Aguilar | 2015 | Doolin MS | 11:12.1 | 23:31.3 | 61 |
100 | Brianna Cineus | 2017 | Madison MS | 11:15.3 | 23:38.1 | |
101 | Meridina Parilla | 2015 | Keys Gate Charter School | 11:20.3 | 23:48.5 | |
102 | Diana Darias | 2016 | Hialeah MS | 11:20.5 | 23:48.9 | 62 |
103 | Samanda Florestal | 2015 | Madison MS | 11:27.4 | 24:03.5 | |
104 | Christie Olivier | 2015 | Bell MS | 11:31.0 | 24:10.9 | |
105 | Heidy Aravelo | 2015 | Madison MS | 11:33.0 | 24:15.2 | |
106 | Andrea Echeverri | 2015 | Southwood MS | 11:50.3 | 24:51.5 | |
107 | Misty Volny | 2016 | Homestead MS | 11:58.1 | 25:08.0 | |
108 | Kelsy Casado | 2016 | Hialeah MS | 12:00.4 | 25:12.9 | 63 |
109 | Cinthia Garcia | 2016 | Hialeah MS | 12:02.1 | 25:16.3 | 64 |
110 | Pierre Elicia | 2016 | Redland MS | 12:04.7 | 25:21.9 | |
111 | Bartee Chantel | 2017 | Redland MS | 12:08.0 | 25:28.8 | |
112 | Stephanie Burgos | 2015 | Doral Middle MS | 12:13.4 | 25:40.0 | |
113 | Moneque Darling | 2015 | Andover MS | 12:17.4 | 25:48.5 | |
114 | Lennys Ramirez | 2015 | Keys Gate Charter School | 12:19.9 | 25:53.8 |
Men's 2.1 Mile Run JR VARSI Team Results
(2.1 Mile)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ammons MS | 1:13:42 | 14:44 | 56 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 18 | 39 | |
2 | Palmetto MS | 1:14:22 | 14:52 | 75 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 23 | 24 | 28 | 30 |
3 | Hammocks MS | 1:14:34 | 14:54 | 77 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 26 | 27 | 50 | |
4 | Belen Jesuit Middle | 1:16:04 | 15:12 | 103 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 31 | 42 | 51 | 59 |
5 | Carver MS | 1:17:30 | 15:30 | 125 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 37 | 44 | 46 | 49 |
6 | Arvida MS | 1:20:39 | 16:07 | 162 | 20 | 21 | 29 | 38 | 54 | 57 | |
7 | Filer MS | 1:21:36 | 16:19 | 169 | 5 | 19 | 22 | 58 | 65 | 66 | 74 |
8 | our lady of the lakes | 1:24:35 | 16:55 | 229 | 32 | 34 | 36 | 60 | 67 | ||
9 | Highland Oaks MS | 1:26:35 | 17:19 | 248 | 33 | 35 | 53 | 55 | 72 | 82 | |
10 | Southwood MS | 1:26:51 | 17:22 | 249 | 9 | 52 | 56 | 61 | 71 | ||
11 | Keys Gate Charter School | 1:32:57 | 18:35 | 299 | 40 | 41 | 68 | 73 | 77 | 81 | 83 |
12 | Lamar Curry MS | 1:33:37 | 18:43 | 316 | 43 | 63 | 64 | 70 | 76 | 79 | |
13 | Glazer MS | 1:43:12 | 20:38 | 331 | 45 | 47 | 75 | 80 | 84 | ||
14 | Doral Middle MS | 1:43:10 | 20:38 | 342 | 48 | 62 | 69 | 78 | 85 |
Men's 2.1 Mile Run JR VARSI Individual Results (2.1 Mile)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Omar Padilla | 2017 | Palm Springs MS | 06:12.8 | 13:02.7 | |
2 | Eric Sanchez | 2017 | Jorge Mas Canosa MS | 06:17.0 | 13:11.6 | |
3 | Marcos Young | 2017 | Palmetto MS | 06:17.6 | 13:13.0 | 1 |
4 | Zenn Ebrahim | 2016 | Jorge Mas Canosa MS | 06:33.4 | 13:46.2 | |
5 | Liam Wood | 2016 | Carver MS | 06:38.5 | 13:56.8 | 2 |
6 | Daniel Serrano | 2016 | Hammocks MS | 06:42.5 | 14:05.1 | 3 |
7 | Cameron BerryHill | 2016 | Ammons MS | 06:42.7 | 14:05.7 | 4 |
8 | Anthony Del Aguila | 2016 | Filer MS | 06:43.8 | 14:07.9 | 5 |
9 | Gino Gonzalez | 2016 | Hammocks MS | 06:44.1 | 14:08.6 | 6 |
10 | Andres Signoret | 2016 | Belen Jesuit Middle | 06:44.7 | 14:09.8 | 7 |
11 | Javier Arriaga | 2017 | Ammons MS | 06:55.0 | 14:31.3 | 8 |
12 | John Grant | 2016 | Southwood MS | 06:55.1 | 14:31.6 | 9 |
13 | Nick Cummings | 2017 | Ammons MS | 07:00.0 | 14:41.9 | 10 |
14 | Michael Moreno | 2017 | Belen Jesuit Middle | 07:01.3 | 14:44.6 | 11 |
15 | Rodrigo Bustamante | 2016 | Belen Jesuit Middle | 07:05.0 | 14:52.5 | 12 |
16 | Nathan Wasserman | 2016 | Palmetto MS | 07:06.6 | 14:55.8 | 13 |
17 | Jan Figuero | 2016 | Palm Springs MS | 07:07.2 | 14:57.2 | |
18 | Jonathan Roth | 2017 | Palmetto MS | 07:09.1 | 15:01.0 | 14 |
19 | andres Leon | 2017 | Hammocks MS | 07:09.7 | 15:02.2 | 15 |
20 | BENJAMIN CURRY | 2017 | Centennial MS | 07:10.8 | 15:04.6 | |
21 | Nick Korovich | 2017 | Ammons MS | 07:12.0 | 15:07.2 | 16 |
22 | Joseph Lancaster | 2016 | Carver MS | 07:15.4 | 15:14.2 | 17 |
23 | Jordan Sheppard | 2016 | Ammons MS | 07:16.5 | 15:16.6 | 18 |
24 | JAWON HAMILTON | 2016 | Centennial MS | 07:21.6 | 15:27.3 | |
25 | Amir Lopez | 2016 | Filer MS | 07:23.0 | 15:30.3 | 19 |
26 | Alvarez Nicolas | 2017 | Arvida MS | 07:23.8 | 15:32.0 | 20 |
27 | Sebastian Fonte | 2016 | Arvida MS | 07:24.1 | 15:32.6 | 21 |
28 | Sean Megens | 2017 | Bell MS | 07:24.6 | 15:33.6 | |
29 | Ricky Rocha-Mena | 2016 | Filer MS | 07:25.3 | 15:35.0 | 22 |
30 | Freddy Blanchard | 2016 | Madison MS | 07:25.6 | 15:35.7 | |
31 | Daniel Ajabshir | 2017 | Palmetto MS | 07:25.8 | 15:36.1 | 23 |
32 | Jayden Hardaway | 2017 | Palmetto MS | 07:26.0 | 15:36.6 | 24 |
33 | David Webel | 2016 | Carver MS | 07:26.2 | 15:37.1 | 25 |
34 | Alexander Gomez | 2017 | Hammocks MS | 07:26.6 | 15:37.7 | 26 |
35 | Jimmy Gabriel | 2017 | Campbell Drive MS | 07:27.6 | 15:40.0 | |
36 | Nicholas Vazquez | 2016 | Jorge Mas Canosa MS | 07:28.0 | 15:40.8 | |
37 | Andres Garcia | 2017 | Hammocks MS | 07:28.3 | 15:41.4 | 27 |
38 | CHRISTOPHER FERREO | 2017 | South Miami MS | 07:29.4 | 15:43.7 | |
39 | PEDRO MORENO | 2017 | South Miami MS | 07:31.5 | 15:48.1 | |
40 | Erik Iglesias | 2016 | Palmetto MS | 07:31.7 | 15:48.4 | 28 |
41 | Joseph Johnson | 2017 | Arvida MS | 07:32.7 | 15:50.5 | 29 |
42 | David Junco | 2016 | Palmetto MS | 07:33.3 | 15:51.8 | 30 |
43 | Francisco Odon | 2016 | Belen Jesuit Middle | 07:33.4 | 15:52.2 | 31 |
44 | Santana Lucas | 2017 | our lady of the lakes | 07:33.6 | 15:52.6 | 32 |
45 | David Herran | 2017 | Devon Aire K8 Center | 07:35.0 | 15:55.5 | |
46 | Nicolas Reyes | 2016 | Highland Oaks MS | 07:35.4 | 15:56.3 | 33 |
47 | Daniel Padron | 2017 | our lady of the lakes | 07:38.6 | 16:03.0 | 34 |
48 | Max Kurkin | 2017 | Highland Oaks MS | 07:39.5 | 16:04.8 | 35 |
49 | Ryan Maltz | 2017 | our lady of the lakes | 07:40.5 | 16:06.9 | 36 |
50 | Matthew Henkel | 2016 | Carver MS | 07:41.4 | 16:08.8 | 37 |
51 | Jonathon Arnaud | 2017 | Arvida MS | 07:42.9 | 16:12.0 | 38 |
52 | Henry Colwell | 2017 | Ammons MS | 07:44.8 | 16:15.9 | 39 |
53 | Veasus Williams, Jr | 2017 | Mays MS | 07:46.2 | 16:18.9 | |
54 | Bryan Clampitt | 2017 | Keys Gate Charter School | 07:46.5 | 16:19.7 | 40 |
55 | Roy Gonzalez | 2017 | Keys Gate Charter School | 07:46.7 | 16:20.1 | 41 |
56 | Jean Paul Estevez | 2016 | Doral Charter | 07:47.7 | 16:22.1 | |
57 | Sebastian Tobon | 2016 | Devon Aire K8 Center | 07:48.9 | 16:24.7 | |
58 | Benjamin Cardenas | 2016 | Belen Jesuit Middle | 07:49.2 | 16:25.2 | 42 |
59 | Christian Abad | 2017 | Lamar Curry MS | 07:51.7 | 16:30.5 | 43 |
60 | Logan Plummer | 2017 | Carver MS | 07:53.3 | 16:34.0 | 44 |
61 | Emilio Hernandez | 2017 | Glazer MS | 07:58.5 | 16:44.8 | 45 |
62 | Tomas Nieves | 2016 | Carver MS | 08:00.7 | 16:49.4 | 46 |
63 | Gabriel Caceres | 2016 | Glazer MS | 08:03.9 | 16:56.2 | 47 |
64 | Kyle Alvarez | 2016 | Doral Middle MS | 08:05.8 | 17:00.2 | 48 |
65 | Alejandro Fernandez | 2017 | Devon Aire K8 Center | 08:06.1 | 17:00.7 | |
66 | Bryce Scanlon | 2017 | Carver MS | 08:06.5 | 17:01.6 | 49 |
67 | Justin Padron | 2017 | Hammocks MS | 08:07.9 | 17:04.5 | 50 |
68 | Joshua Lara | 2017 | Belen Jesuit Middle | 08:11.1 | 17:11.3 | 51 |
69 | James Bush | 2017 | Mays MS | 08:11.6 | 17:12.2 | |
70 | Adam Olvera | 2017 | South Dade MS | 08:11.9 | 17:13.0 | |
71 | James Cheney | 2017 | Southwood MS | 08:12.4 | 17:13.9 | 52 |
72 | Fredrick Lloyd-Jr | 2017 | Campbell Drive MS | 08:12.8 | 17:14.7 | |
73 | Tyler Louis | 2016 | Highland Oaks MS | 08:16.6 | 17:22.7 | 53 |
74 | Omar Urbina | 2017 | Bell MS | 08:21.1 | 17:32.2 | |
75 | Justin Kross | 2016 | Arvida MS | 08:21.3 | 17:32.7 | 54 |
76 | Marc Saint Juste | 2016 | Highland Oaks MS | 08:21.4 | 17:33.0 | 55 |
77 | Aaron Swerdloff | 2017 | Southwood MS | 08:22.1 | 17:34.4 | 56 |
78 | Marcus Valeiras | 2016 | Arvida MS | 08:23.3 | 17:36.8 | 57 |
79 | Jericho Simmons | 2017 | Mays MS | 08:27.8 | 17:46.3 | |
80 | Kevin Gonzalez | 2016 | Palm Springs MS | 08:29.3 | 17:49.4 | |
81 | Shaondale Thorton | 2017 | Campbell Drive MS | 08:31.6 | 17:54.3 | |
82 | Rennier Perdomo | 2017 | Doolin MS | 08:31.8 | 17:54.7 | |
83 | Shandon Ragoonan | 2016 | Filer MS | 08:32.9 | 17:56.9 | 58 |
84 | Brandon Torricella | 2017 | Belen Jesuit Middle | 08:33.2 | 17:57.6 | 59 |
85 | Lucas Santana | 2017 | our lady of the lakes | 08:33.7 | 17:58.7 | 60 |
86 | Elias Nurmela | 2016 | Southwood MS | 08:35.8 | 18:03.0 | 61 |
87 | Francis Marte | 2016 | Doral Middle MS | 08:41.7 | 18:15.5 | 62 |
88 | Angel Alonso | 2017 | Lamar Curry MS | 08:44.0 | 18:20.3 | 63 |
89 | Jose Valdes | 2016 | Lamar Curry MS | 08:45.4 | 18:23.3 | 64 |
90 | Gonzalo Lopez | 2017 | Filer MS | 08:46.8 | 18:26.2 | 65 |
91 | Erick Rojas | 2017 | Filer MS | 08:47.5 | 18:27.7 | 66 |
92 | Mathew Whittingham | 2016 | Devon Aire K8 Center | 08:49.4 | 18:31.6 | |
93 | Nicholas Bernal | 2017 | our lady of the lakes | 08:50.9 | 18:34.9 | 67 |
94 | Noah Kuder | 2017 | Keys Gate Charter School | 08:52.2 | 18:37.5 | 68 |
95 | Dawson Mcnamara-Bloom | 2017 | Nautilus MS | 08:52.4 | 18:38.0 | |
96 | Bruce Un | 2017 | Bell MS | 08:53.5 | 18:40.3 | |
97 | Luis Sotomayor | 2016 | Doral Middle MS | 08:57.5 | 18:48.8 | 69 |
98 | Sebastian Hidalgo | 2017 | Nautilus MS | 09:03.3 | 19:00.8 | |
99 | Roger Iglesias | 2017 | Lamar Curry MS | 09:09.7 | 19:14.2 | 70 |
100 | Rems Betfleur | 2016 | Madison MS | 09:13.6 | 19:22.5 | |
101 | Julian James | 2017 | Southwood MS | 09:16.8 | 19:29.2 | 71 |
102 | Antwone Robinson | 2017 | Mays MS | 09:17.7 | 19:31.2 | |
103 | Anthony Noguero | 2017 | Doolin MS | 09:18.3 | 19:32.4 | |
104 | Jeptherley Delmas | 2017 | Highland Oaks MS | 09:21.3 | 19:38.6 | 72 |
105 | Dozier Douglas | 2017 | Keys Gate Charter School | 09:40.0 | 20:17.9 | 73 |
106 | Daniel Salcedo | 2016 | Filer MS | 09:43.5 | 20:25.4 | 74 |
107 | Louis Mckay | 2017 | W.R. Thomas MS | 09:44.9 | 20:28.2 | |
108 | SANDY MARTIN | 2017 | W.R. Thomas MS | 09:50.3 | 20:39.6 | |
109 | Hansel Garcia | 2016 | Glazer MS | 09:56.6 | 20:52.9 | 75 |
110 | CHRISTIAN RAMOS | 2017 | W.R. Thomas MS | 09:57.6 | 20:54.9 | |
111 | Zachary Ramirez | 2017 | Lamar Curry MS | 10:04.6 | 21:09.7 | 76 |
112 | Darius Bustamante | 2017 | Doolin MS | 10:08.0 | 21:16.8 | |
113 | Tyler Hanna | 2017 | Keys Gate Charter School | 10:10.6 | 21:22.3 | 77 |
114 | David Molina | 2016 | Madison MS | 10:10.8 | 21:22.7 | |
115 | Kenny Santos | 2016 | Doral Charter | 10:13.6 | 21:28.5 | |
116 | Gianfranco Correa | 2016 | Doral Middle MS | 10:15.6 | 21:32.8 | 78 |
117 | Michael Hernandez | 2017 | Lamar Curry MS | 10:16.3 | 21:34.3 | 79 |
118 | Wilhem Naumann | 2017 | Nautilus MS | 10:21.7 | 21:45.6 | |
119 | Nathan Taveras | 2017 | Glazer MS | 10:23.0 | 21:48.3 | 80 |
120 | Koch John | 2016 | Keys Gate Charter School | 10:31.5 | 22:06.2 | 81 |
121 | Jason Forestal | 2017 | Andover MS | 10:42.8 | 22:29.8 | |
122 | Jonatan Costa | 2017 | Doolin MS | 10:43.9 | 22:32.1 | |
123 | serrano jonah | 2017 | South Miami MS | 10:44.7 | 22:33.8 | |
124 | Joshua Zelaya | 2017 | Bell MS | 11:07.3 | 23:21.3 | |
125 | Adrian Cid | 2016 | Doral Charter | 11:14.5 | 23:36.4 | |
126 | DIMITRY PROPHETE | 2017 | Centennial MS | 11:20.2 | 23:48.4 | |
127 | DARIO ELEJAGA | 2016 | Hialeah Gardens MS | 11:26.7 | 24:02.0 | |
128 | Carmelo Carmelo | 2017 | Doral Charter | 11:31.6 | 24:12.4 | |
129 | RICHARD LUIS | 2015 | Hialeah Gardens MS | 11:35.5 | 24:20.5 | |
130 | Michael Williams | 2017 | Highland Oaks MS | 11:36.7 | 24:22.9 | 82 |
131 | Juan De La Cruz | 2016 | Hialeah Gardens MS | 11:37.8 | 24:25.3 | |
132 | CHRISTIAN SAN MARTIN | 2017 | W.R. Thomas MS | 11:44.5 | 24:39.4 | |
133 | Joshua Morales | 2017 | Keys Gate Charter School | 11:47.5 | 24:45.7 | 83 |
134 | Debon Brown | 2017 | Andover MS | 12:32.9 | 26:21.1 | |
135 | Erik Cartelle | 2017 | Glazer MS | 12:46.8 | 26:50.1 | 84 |
136 | Luis Fernandez | 2016 | Doral Middle MS | 13:07.6 | 27:33.9 | 85 |
137 | Nicolas Montoya | 2016 | South Miami MS | 13:20.7 | 28:01.5 |