BCAA XC Week Four - Tradewinds Park

September 21, 2022
|
Tradewinds Park Coconut Creek, FL 33073

Girls 2 Mile Team Results (3.218k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Forest Glen Middle School 1:26:53 17:22 37 1 5 8 10 13 14 23
2 Westglades MS 1:26:36 17:19 37 2 4 7 9 15 17 18
3 Coral Springs Middle School 1:32:05 18:25 57 3 6 12 16 20 21 25
4 Crystal Lake Middle School 1:56:49 23:21 117 11 19 26 30 31 33  
5 Renaissance Charter @ Univ 1:58:19 23:39 130 22 24 27 28 29 32  

Girls 2 Mile Individual Results (3.218k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Alyson Thomas 2028 Forest Glen Middle School 07:22.6 14:45.1 1
2 Caroline Schwartz 2027 Westglades MS 07:32.9 15:05.7 2
3 Antonella Dominguez 2029 Coral Springs Middle School 07:34.1 15:08.2 3
4 Evelena Fleck 2029 Westglades MS 08:06.1 16:12.1 4
5 Lydia Gentilhomme 2027 Forest Glen Middle School 08:18.1 16:36.1 5
6 Rebecca Bridger 2027 Coral Springs Middle School 08:31.4 17:02.8 6
7 Noa Nierman 2027 Westglades MS 08:53.5 17:47.0 7
8 Dallas Smith 2029 Forest Glen Middle School 09:00.5 18:01.0 8
9 Elisa Hernandez-Gil 2027 Westglades MS 09:06.4 18:12.8 9
10 Jayla Pacheco 2027 Forest Glen Middle School 09:11.3 18:22.5 10
11 Hadley Turso 2028 Crystal Lake Middle School 09:19.7 18:39.3 11
12 Lily Hennessy 2028 Coral Springs Middle School 09:32.6 19:05.2 12
13 Sofia Delgatti 2027 Forest Glen Middle School 09:34.4 19:08.8 13
14 Allison Macarulay 2029 Forest Glen Middle School 09:34.7 19:09.3 14
15 Taryn Bander 2027 Westglades MS 09:39.4 19:18.7 15
16 Kennedi Stephenson 2027 Lyons Creek Middle 09:41.3 19:22.5
17 Rebecca Rinderknecht 2027 Coral Springs Middle School 09:42.6 19:25.1 16
18 Rylie Brown 2028 Westglades MS 09:45.7 19:31.3 17
19 Emiliana Anzures 2028 Westglades MS 09:48.7 19:37.3 18
20 Michelle Coulon 2027 Crystal Lake Middle School 09:50.6 19:41.1 19
21 Martina Velez 2029 Westglades MS 09:58.4 19:56.8
22 Leilani Tom 2028 Coral Springs Middle School 10:42.3 21:24.5 20
23 Isabel Hilmers 2029 Coral Springs Middle School 10:46.8 21:33.5 21
24 Salome Gomez 2030 Renaissance Charter @ Univ 10:49.8 21:39.6 22
25 Ella Wood 2028 Forest Glen Middle School 10:56.5 21:52.9 23
26 Kiera Fletcher 2029 Westglades MS 10:59.5 21:59.0
27 Lyla Merienthal 2029 Deerfield Beach Middle 11:08.8 22:17.5
28 Sha'dae Smith 2029 Deerfield Beach Middle 11:13.9 22:27.8
29 Chloe Keen 2030 Renaissance Charter @ Univ 11:20.4 22:40.8 24
30 Aurora Davis 2027 Coral Springs Middle School 11:30.1 23:00.2 25
31 Kylie Almodovar 2029 Forest Glen Middle School 11:41.2 23:22.4
32 Alexandria Secor 2029 Lyons Creek Middle 11:48.3 23:36.5
33 Gianna Casiano 2029 Lyons Creek Middle 11:53.9 23:47.7
34 Indya Dominguez 2027 Forest Glen Middle School 11:54.7 23:49.3
35 Ayanna Turner 2027 Crystal Lake Middle School 11:56.7 23:53.3 26
36 Alexis Tardif 2029 Forest Glen Middle School 12:03.0 24:06.0
37 Gabriella Valderama 2029 Forest Glen Middle School 12:06.6 24:13.1
38 Pakeysha Thomassini 2027 Lyons Creek Middle 12:08.5 24:17.0
39 Sylvia Majdoch 2029 Forest Glen Middle School 12:13.9 24:27.8
40 Ireen Rivas 2029 Renaissance Charter @ Univ 12:16.8 24:33.6 27
41 Mia Pinilla 2029 Renaissance Charter @ Univ 12:18.7 24:37.3 28
42 Sophia Theart 2029 Renaissance Charter @ Univ 12:24.4 24:48.7 29
43 Madilyn Quintana 2029 Ramblewood Middle School 12:30.9 25:01.7
44 Sa'Ray Mcelhany 2029 Ramblewood Middle School 12:41.9 25:23.8
45 Lia Luis 2028 Coral Springs Middle School 12:47.3 25:34.5
46 Nina Vega 2027 Deerfield Beach Middle 13:31.7 27:03.4
47 Cali Mucerino 2027 Crystal Lake Middle School 13:32.4 27:04.7 30
48 Toni Glegg 2029 Crystal Lake Middle School 13:45.5 27:31.0 31
49 Brittany Jackson 2029 Renaissance Charter @ Univ 14:00.6 28:01.2 32
50 Tiana McIntosh 2027 Crystal Lake Middle School 14:51.9 29:43.8 33
51 Erlandia Louime 2028 Deerfield Beach Middle 15:02.1 30:04.2
0 Fernanda Abreu 2029 Renaissance Charter @ Univ DNS
0 Evie Burns 2027 Deerfield Beach Middle DNS
0 Khalia Valdes 2029 Coral Springs Middle School DNS
0 Kady Spiteri 2027 Crystal Lake Middle School DNS
0 Elias Bond 2029 Crystal Lake Middle School DNS
0 Leah Rojas 2029 Coral Springs Middle School DNS
0 Aaliyah O'keefe 2028 Coral Springs Middle School DNS
0 Rayah Dubose 2027 Westpine Middle School DNS
0 Samantha Burgos 2027 Westpine Middle School DNS
0 Lauren Miller 2027 Deerfield Beach Middle DNS
0 Alani Gilchrist 2029 Ramblewood Middle School DNS
0 Karina Aliaga 2027 Deerfield Beach Middle DNS
0 natalie backer SR Plantation DNS
0 Sarah Corneile 2029 Renaissance Charter @ Univ DNS
0 Myeeka Hamilton 2027 Renaissance Charter @ Univ DNS
0 Aubriana Bernabe 2030 Renaissance Charter @ Univ DNS
0 mikayla backer SR Plantation DNS
0 chloe cupid SR Plantation DNS
0 Nyla Clinton 2027 Forest Glen Middle School DNS
0 Taylor Malone-Mcwhorter 2027 Deerfield Beach Middle DNS
0 Amy Hammonds 2027 Deerfield Beach Middle DNS
0 Katie Diaz 2027 Westpine Middle School DNS

Boys 2 Mile Team Results (3.218k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Westglades MS 1:14:20 14:52 37 1 7 8 9 12 14 18
2 Forest Glen Middle School 1:16:50 15:22 48 4 5 11 13 15 28 32
3 Lyons Creek Middle 1:21:22 16:16 62 2 3 16 19 22 24 25
4 Coral Springs Middle School 1:25:33 17:06 80 6 10 20 21 23 26 27
5 Renaissance Charter @ Univ 1:56:36 23:19 140 17 29 30 31 33    

Boys 2 Mile Individual Results (3.218k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Malcolm Spence 2027 Westpine Middle School 06:29.4 12:58.7
2 Kyle Pan 2027 Westglades MS 06:58.7 13:57.3 1
3 Schneider Jean Louis 2027 Lyons Creek Middle 06:58.8 13:57.6 2
4 Oliver Collins 2027 Lyons Creek Middle 07:03.1 14:06.2 3
5 Tyler Cline 2028 Forest Glen Middle School 07:04.2 14:08.4 4
6 Marcus Gentilhomme 2028 Forest Glen Middle School 07:16.1 14:32.2 5
7 Eldon George 2027 Coral Springs Middle School 07:18.3 14:36.5 6
8 Ethan Reynolds 2028 Westglades MS 07:21.2 14:42.3 7
9 Alexander Spadaccini 2028 Westglades MS 07:21.8 14:43.5 8
10 Neel Bharambe 2028 Westglades MS 07:28.9 14:57.7 9
11 Calvin Lukens 2027 Coral Springs Middle School 07:32.3 15:04.5 10
12 Lucas Sturdy 2028 Ramblewood Middle School 07:36.2 15:12.4
13 Logan Ramnarace 2028 Forest Glen Middle School 07:51.1 15:42.2 11
14 Jose Pablo Perez 2027 Westglades MS 07:59.7 15:59.4 12
15 Rafael Periera 2029 Forest Glen Middle School 08:00.9 16:01.8 13
16 Tyson Baier 2029 Ramblewood Middle School 08:07.0 16:13.9
17 Franco Kwan-Acosta 2028 Westglades MS 08:09.2 16:18.4 14
18 Gonzalo Arce 2027 Forest Glen Middle School 08:12.9 16:25.7 15
19 Enrique Garcia 2029 Lyons Creek Middle 08:16.7 16:33.3 16
20 Angelo Resto 2029 Renaissance Charter @ Univ 08:18.3 16:36.6 17
21 Daniel Chellgren 2028 Westglades MS 08:26.6 16:53.2 18
22 Colton Pattok 2028 Westglades MS 08:29.0 16:57.9
23 Ethan Beaubrun 2028 Lyons Creek Middle 08:53.1 17:46.1 19
24 Carter Polk 2029 Coral Springs Middle School 09:07.7 18:15.4 20
25 Braxton Berger 2028 Westglades MS 09:10.6 18:21.1
26 Jack Miller 2029 Deerfield Beach Middle 09:10.9 18:21.7
27 Connor Cameron 2028 Coral Springs Middle School 09:15.0 18:29.9 21
28 Mark Spadaccini 2028 Westglades MS 09:19.6 18:39.1
29 Najja Martin 2028 Lyons Creek Middle 09:29.8 18:59.6 22
30 Darryl Casillas 2029 Coral Springs Middle School 09:34.0 19:08.0 23
31 David Ramirez 2029 Lyons Creek Middle 09:36.2 19:12.3 24
32 Fredrick Todd 2029 Lyons Creek Middle 09:46.5 19:33.0 25
33 Evan Hall 2028 Ramblewood Middle School 09:58.3 19:56.6
34 Julian Madero 2027 Ramblewood Middle School 10:08.8 20:17.6
35 Nikolani Cossio 2029 Coral Springs Middle School 10:34.2 21:08.4 26
36 Jacob Casillas-Bell 2028 Coral Springs Middle School 10:39.2 21:18.4 27
37 Ajay Agasen 2029 Forest Glen Middle School 10:46.7 21:33.3 28
38 Luis Garcia 2028 Coral Springs Middle School 11:08.3 22:16.5
39 Hernandez Seovia Luis 2028 Renaissance Charter @ Univ 11:26.2 22:52.4 29
40 Jason Parker 2029 Renaissance Charter @ Univ 12:18.2 24:36.4 30
41 Kayden Brown 2030 Renaissance Charter @ Univ 12:50.0 25:39.9 31
42 Zachary Pinsky 2029 Forest Glen Middle School 12:59.2 25:58.4 32
43 Ayaan Shah 2028 Coral Springs Middle School 13:08.1 26:16.1
44 Xzavier Grant 2030 Renaissance Charter @ Univ 13:25.8 26:51.6 33
45 Noah See 2029 Lyons Creek Middle 13:38.4 27:16.7
0 Caden Piersol 2028 Forest Glen Middle School DNS
0 Elliot Borchers 2029 Forest Glen Middle School DNS
0 Andrew Aliaga 2029 Deerfield Beach Middle DNS
0 Ethan Altman 2029 Coral Springs Middle School DNS
0 Joshua Linwood 2029 Coral Springs Middle School DNS
0 Wendall Baxter 2028 Deerfield Beach Middle DNS
0 Silas Paterson 2027 Deerfield Beach Middle DNS
0 Joshua Gordon 2029 Coral Springs Middle School DNS
0 Davian Rucker 2029 Westpine Middle School DNS
0 Karlency Nivol 2028 Deerfield Beach Middle DNS
0 Miholdy Filsaime 2027 Renaissance Charter @ Univ DNS
0 Zachary Majdoch 2028 Forest Glen Middle School DNS
0 Jose Hercules 2029 Deerfield Beach Middle DNS
0 Chrinsky Cameron 2028 Deerfield Beach Middle DNS

Girls 4667 Meters Team Results (4.667k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Coral Springs 1:54:09 22:49 38 3 5 7 11 12 14 18
2 Douglas 1:53:20 22:40 41 2 6 8 9 16 19 21
3 Northeast (OP) 1:54:44 22:56 43 1 4 10 13 15 17 20
4 Deerfield Beach 2:52:21 34:28 120 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

Girls 4667 Meters Individual Results (4.667k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Samantha Kavanagh SR Northeast (OP) 06:52.9 19:57.6 1
2 Ella Schwartz JR Douglas 06:53.7 19:59.8 2
3 Briana Williams SO Coral Springs 07:10.1 20:47.6 3
4 Zoe Tanksley JR Northeast (OP) 07:12.1 20:53.2 4
5 mikayla backer SR Plantation 07:33.8 21:56.1
6 Angelica Macarulay JR Coral Springs 07:34.5 21:58.2 5
7 Grace MacKenzie JR Douglas 07:47.8 22:36.9 6
8 Lea Ramnarace SR Coral Springs 07:51.1 22:46.3 7
9 Esther Bang JR Douglas 07:51.3 22:46.8 8
10 chloe cupid SR Plantation 07:51.3 22:46.9
11 Morgan Melchiorri SO Douglas 07:52.1 22:49.2 9
12 natalie backer SR Plantation 08:07.4 23:33.7
13 Jewel Cross SR Northeast (OP) 08:19.4 24:08.4 10
14 Sofia Evans FR Coral Springs 08:20.4 24:11.2 11
15 Mariana Dos Santos SR Coral Springs 08:25.7 24:26.7 12
16 Sucar Tanelus SR Northeast (OP) 08:34.1 24:51.1 13
17 Gabriella Gentilhomme SO Coral Springs 08:35.1 24:54.0 14
18 Miashlie Jean JR Northeast (OP) 08:35.1 24:54.1 15
19 Sofia Schorer Kaplan JR Douglas 08:39.9 25:07.9 16
20 Maddison Mitchell JR Northeast (OP) 09:06.7 26:25.5 17
21 Bergyne Darang JR Coral Springs 09:38.3 27:57.4 18
22 Mikayla Ryan SO Douglas 09:39.7 28:01.5 19
23 Amaya Spence SR Northeast (OP) 09:40.4 28:03.3 20
24 Niecy Brown SR Coral Springs 09:43.8 28:13.3
25 Nia Mackey SR Coral Springs 09:50.1 28:31.6
26 Ariana Shahheidari SO Douglas 09:52.6 28:38.7 21
27 Michele Hirn SR Douglas 09:55.9 28:48.3
28 Danielle Del Percio SO Douglas 10:01.2 29:03.6
29 Naila Carlos Mata FR Coral Springs 10:08.4 29:24.6
30 Mickayla Sugrano FR Douglas 10:17.2 29:50.1
31 Zoha Haider JR Douglas 10:20.8 30:00.7
32 Regan Dorval FR Pompano Beach 10:45.7 31:12.9
33 Riley Anders JR Douglas 10:45.8 31:13.2
34 Natalia Lopez JR Pompano Beach 10:49.5 31:23.8
35 Jeiry Rivera FR Deerfield Beach 11:08.7 32:19.4 22
36 Alyssa Tyson SR Coral Springs 11:15.6 32:39.6
37 Eva Teneus SR Coral Springs 11:15.7 32:39.9
38 Hiral Radadia SR Pompano Beach 11:20.4 32:53.6
39 Camila Truax SO Pompano Beach 11:25.5 33:08.3
40 Altagrace Melidor SO Coconut Creek 11:55.5 34:35.2
41 Andrea Vedrine SO Deerfield Beach 11:58.3 34:43.3 23
42 Camila Uribe FR Deerfield Beach 11:59.9 34:47.9 24
43 Natasha Uribe Martinez SR Deerfield Beach 12:07.7 35:10.5 25
44 Bethsaida Nina JR Deerfield Beach 12:11.3 35:21.1 26
45 Laila Lawrence SO Coconut Creek 12:11.4 35:21.2
46 Jayda Washington FR Coconut Creek 12:13.2 35:26.7
47 Selina Srivastava SR Deerfield Beach 12:22.7 35:54.2 27
48 Joselyn Ramirez FR Coral Springs 12:41.5 36:48.8
49 Avagale Jones JR Coconut Creek 12:50.0 37:13.3
50 Andrea Villalobos SR Deerfield Beach 12:53.2 37:22.7 28
51 Arianna Cooper SO Coral Springs 13:01.7 37:47.2
52 Neldjina Saint Jean SO Coral Springs 13:17.5 38:33.2
53 Marwa Khan SR Deerfield Beach 14:16.5 41:24.1
0 Maribel Garcia JR Pompano Beach DNS
0 Nadia Allen JR Deerfield Beach DNS
0 Leeraz Amasay SO Pompano Beach DNS
0 Anna Rowe JR Pompano Beach DNS
0 Brianna Pierre SR Ely DNS
0 Gabriela Granados SR Deerfield Beach DNS
0 Payton Ward JR Douglas DNS
0 Janiyah Black FR Coconut Creek DNS
0 Joann Nelson SO Ely DNS
0 Kayla Kinsey SR Northeast (OP) DNS
0 Melanie Bobabilla JR Coral Springs DNS
0 Esther Seide SO Ely DNS
0 Alyssa Hendricks SO Ely DNS

Boys 4667 Meters Team Results (4.667k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Coral Springs 1:29:05 17:49 30 1 2 3 10 14 27 28
2 Northeast (OP) 1:34:18 18:51 53 4 6 7 11 25 29 33
3 Douglas 1:35:57 19:11 60 5 9 12 15 19 22 26
4 Pompano Beach 1:40:05 20:01 81 8 13 16 20 24 38 39
5 Coconut Creek 1:45:46 21:09 111 17 18 21 23 32 36 37
6 Deerfield Beach 2:03:26 24:41 170 30 31 34 35 40 41 42

Boys 4667 Meters Individual Results (4.667k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Jeffrey Belizaire SO Coral Springs 05:37.6 16:19.2 1
2 Kensey Frederic SO Coral Springs 05:51.6 16:59.9 2
3 Matthew Wykpisz FR Coral Springs 05:52.5 17:02.2 3
4 Prince Valbrun FR Northeast (OP) 06:00.8 17:26.6 4
5 Coby Alhadeff SO Douglas 06:01.0 17:27.1 5
6 Markess Sagesse SR Northeast (OP) 06:08.1 17:47.7 6
7 Cody DeMayo JR Northeast (OP) 06:17.5 18:14.8 7
8 Ethan Del Campo SR Pompano Beach 06:25.8 18:38.9 8
9 Cole Spinks FR Douglas 06:29.8 18:50.7 9
10 Dimitri Thomas SO Coral Springs 06:33.8 19:02.1 10
11 Kemal Forbes SR Northeast (OP) 06:34.0 19:02.8 11
12 Emery Jackson SO Douglas 06:39.8 19:19.5 12
13 Daniel Collier JR Pompano Beach 06:47.2 19:41.0 13
14 Gregory Hamilton FR Coral Springs 06:47.7 19:42.5 14
15 Andres Abreu SR Douglas 06:48.9 19:46.0 15
16 Gabe Werth SO Pompano Beach 06:51.1 19:52.4 16
17 Terrence Fuller SR Coconut Creek 06:57.9 20:12.1 17
18 David Gray JR Coconut Creek 06:58.1 20:12.7 18
19 Quinn McCluskey SR Douglas 07:05.4 20:33.9 19
20 Aiden Torres SO Pompano Beach 07:07.6 20:40.3 20
21 Jeremmiah Accius SO Coconut Creek 07:08.0 20:41.3 21
22 Matthew Rosenberg FR Douglas 07:08.6 20:43.1 22
23 Jeffrey Simeon SR Coconut Creek 07:12.0 20:52.9 23
24 Alec Fernandez-Posse SR Pompano Beach 07:19.0 21:13.1 24
25 Darren Hewitt SR Northeast (OP) 07:30.5 21:46.5 25
26 Jack Lickerman JR Douglas 07:42.3 22:20.8 26
27 Noah Ryan SR Douglas 07:43.8 22:25.1
28 Cooper Roth FR Douglas 07:43.9 22:25.4
29 David LaFleche JR Coral Springs 07:44.6 22:27.4 27
30 Matthew Campbell SO Coral Springs 07:44.9 22:28.2 28
31 Scott Benoit JR Northeast (OP) 07:46.7 22:33.6 29
32 Antonio Diaz SR Deerfield Beach 07:49.0 22:40.2 30
33 Matthew Thuo SO Coral Springs 07:54.9 22:57.4
34 Nayati Smith SR Deerfield Beach 08:00.8 23:14.4 31
35 Cedric Sapp SO Coconut Creek 08:12.3 23:47.8 32
36 Bernard Joachim JR Northeast (OP) 08:12.4 23:48.3 33
37 Marvens Dorcent SO Northeast (OP) 08:12.7 23:49.1
38 Ethan Campbell SO Northeast (OP) 08:19.1 24:07.5
39 Noah Seid FR Douglas 08:20.1 24:10.5
40 Anthony Sevilla-Meza SR Deerfield Beach 08:21.3 24:13.9 34
41 Justin Krooks JR Douglas 08:29.9 24:38.8
42 Christian Rodriguez JR Deerfield Beach 08:41.9 25:13.6 35
43 Isaiah simmons FR Northeast (OP) 08:42.8 25:16.3
44 Micah Holton JR Coconut Creek 08:47.6 25:30.2 36
45 Paul Inonme FR Coconut Creek 08:50.8 25:39.4 37
46 Pablo Mendoza JR Pompano Beach 09:02.4 26:13.1 38
47 Allen Omana SR Northeast (OP) 09:02.4 26:13.2
48 Murari Muli FR Pompano Beach 09:15.3 26:50.7 39
49 Darryl Pluviose FR Coconut Creek 09:21.0 27:07.1
50 Josh Cineas SR Coconut Creek 09:34.3 27:45.8
51 Kristzian Morris SO Pompano Beach 09:36.5 27:52.1
52 Marcus Exantus SR Deerfield Beach 09:40.9 28:05.0 40
53 Guillaume Toussaint SR Deerfield Beach 09:51.4 28:35.4 41
54 Woodley Andre JR Deerfield Beach 09:52.5 28:38.6 42
55 Nikolas Bordes FR Pompano Beach 10:13.2 29:38.7
56 Jithin Jobi JR Coral Springs 11:13.8 32:34.2
57 Cameron Smith FR Coconut Creek 11:21.7 32:57.1
58 Veer Kapoor JR Douglas 11:22.8 33:00.3
59 Ethan Bonheur FR Coconut Creek 11:26.0 33:09.8
60 Dayshaun Hamilton SO Coconut Creek 12:24.0 35:57.9
0 Kimani Cushnie JR Northeast (OP) DNS
0 Stephon Reed SR Northeast (OP) DNS
0 Joshua Lewis SO Ely DNS
0 Evan Werth SR Pompano Beach DNS
0 Diego Escobar SR Northeast (OP) DNS
0 Tevye Singh SR Douglas DNS
0 Humberthaud Dorismond SR Ely DNS
0 Brian Lewis JR Deerfield Beach DNS
0 Cameron Isme SR Ely DNS
0 Lucas Penaloza SO Coral Springs DNS
0 Yash Upadhyay SO Pompano Beach DNS
0 Darren Edenbaum JR Douglas DNS
0 Joshua Anderson SR Coconut Creek DNS
0 Boaz Michel SO Ely DNS
0 Frandy Louis JR Northeast (OP) DNS
0 Jonah Bennett SR Pompano Beach DNS
0 Carson Meredith FR Douglas DNS
0 Kenny Boynton SO Ely DNS
0 Nicholas Brock SO Coral Springs DNS
0 Sammel River FR Coconut Creek DNS
0 Keshawn Hanson FR Northeast (OP) DNS
0 Mateo Ferrer JR Deerfield Beach DNS
0 Sahani Henry SR Northeast (OP) DNS
0 Aldes Jules SR Northeast (OP) DNS
0 Fabiano Delgado SO Northeast (OP) DNS
0 Leighton Peart SR Coral Springs DNS
0 Gabriel Demirza SR Pompano Beach DNS
0 Ashton Piersol JR Coral Springs DNS
0 Steven Bernadin SR Deerfield Beach DNS
0 Prince Pierre FR Northeast (OP) DNS
0 Christopher Belfort SO Coral Springs DNS
0 Andrew Kurry FR Pompano Beach DNS
0 Jessen Charlestin SR Ely DNS
0 Tavarrus Holmes FR Coconut Creek DNS
0 Uber Castillo-Polanco SR Northeast (OP) DNS
0 Joseph Cardinale JR Douglas DNS