L.E.A.D Academy Lions Mini Meet #2

September 13, 2022
|
Pace Soccer Complex Pace, FL

Women's 5000 Meters (Womens 5K) Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 LEAD Academy 2:05:50 25:10 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 12
2 Jay 2:20:39 28:07 42 4 8 9 10 11 13 14

Women's 5000 Meters (Womens 5K) Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Serena Taylor 8 LEAD Academy 07:46.3 24:09.0 1
2 Abigail Persichini 7 LEAD Academy 07:50.5 24:22.0 2
3 Elara Taylor 6 LEAD Academy 08:07.9 25:16.0 3
4 Kingsley Fanugao FR Central (Milton) 08:08.5 25:18.0
5 Leah Smith 8 Jay 08:15.6 25:40.0 4
6 Emily Harold 7 LEAD Academy 08:20.8 25:56.0 5
7 Skylar Dille 7 LEAD Academy 08:24.3 26:07.0 6
8 Demi Smith SO LEAD Academy 08:46.2 27:15.0 7
9 Linda Slade 7 Jay 09:11.9 28:35.0 8
10 Lexie Smith 7 Jay 09:12.3 28:36.0 9
11 Katelyn Harrison SR Jay 09:15.2 28:45.0 10
12 Madilyne Saye SO Jay 09:20.9 29:03.0 11
13 Alexandra Bentley 8 LEAD Academy 09:24.2 29:13.0 12
14 Hannah Zhuo 7 Jay 09:43.5 30:13.0 13
15 Sophia Harold FR LEAD Academy 09:59.2 31:02.0
16 Addelin Hartzog 7 East Hill Christian 10:06.6 31:25.0
17 Tayla Nelson 8 Central (Milton) 11:02.0 34:17.0
18 Trinity Slade SO Jay 11:06.2 34:30.0 14
19 Abigail Hrabar SO East Hill Christian 11:13.3 34:52.0
20 Margaret Tye 7 East Hill Christian 11:16.2 35:01.0
21 Ariana Garcia SO Jay 11:31.3 35:48.0

Men's 5000 Meters (Mens 5K) Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Central (Milton) 1:36:51 19:22 26 1 2 6 8 9 16 18
2 Jay 1:39:08 19:49 32 3 4 5 7 13 17 20
3 LEAD Academy 1:48:46 21:45 62 10 11 12 14 15 19 21

Men's 5000 Meters (Mens 5K) Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Caleb Locklin SR Central (Milton) 05:31.2 17:09.0 1
2 Corbin James JR Central (Milton) 05:52.7 18:16.0 2
3 Jody Godwin SR Jay 05:59.2 18:36.0 3
4 Austin Metheny FR East Hill Christian 06:04.0 18:51.0
5 Ramsey Reaves SO Jay 06:07.2 19:01.0 4
6 Athan Peterson SR Jay 06:09.5 19:08.0 5
7 Lucas Mathews SR Central (Milton) 06:22.7 19:49.0 6
8 Kenneth Garcia SR Jay 06:36.5 20:32.0 7
9 Tyler Lewis SO Central (Milton) 06:39.7 20:42.0 8
10 Tucker Sheppard 8 Central (Milton) 06:43.9 20:55.0 9
11 Noah Harold SR LEAD Academy 06:45.8 21:01.0 10
12 Benjamin Bentley SO LEAD Academy 07:01.0 21:48.0 11
13 Devante McDonald SO LEAD Academy 07:01.6 21:50.0 12
14 Mason Tutt SO Jay 07:01.9 21:51.0 13
15 Ethan Medero 7 LEAD Academy 07:05.8 22:03.0 14
16 Shelton Enfinger FR LEAD Academy 07:06.1 22:04.0 15
17 Garrett Gandy 8 Central (Milton) 07:09.7 22:15.0 16
18 Avery Wayland 8 Jay 07:11.9 22:22.0 17
19 Garrison Mathews SR Central (Milton) 07:16.1 22:35.0 18
20 Logan Mackey 7 LEAD Academy 07:16.7 22:37.0 19
21 Eric Zhuo SO Jay 07:17.1 22:38.0 20
22 Darren Knowles JR LEAD Academy 07:24.5 23:01.0 21
23 Noah Garner SO LEAD Academy 07:24.8 23:02.0
24 Brody Floyd 7 LEAD Academy 07:35.1 23:34.0
25 Matthew Lipson 8 Central (Milton) 07:42.8 23:58.0
26 David Stokes 7 Central (Milton) 07:55.3 24:37.0
27 Josiah Barrow 6 LEAD Academy 08:03.1 25:01.0
28 Cooper Harrison FR Jay 08:07.3 25:14.0
29 Ryan Kelley FR Jay 08:22.1 26:00.0
30 Nathan Smarr JR Jay 08:35.9 26:43.0
31 Braydon Nowling 8 Jay 08:36.2 26:44.0
32 Gianni Metheny   East Hill Christian 08:40.7 26:58.0
33 Carson Ellison 8 Central (Milton) 08:43.3 27:06.0