Sneads Home Meet

September 21, 2022
|
Adam Tucker Wilson Park Sneads, FL 32312
HOST: Sneads High School   DIRECTOR: Christina Williams   TIMING: Miles and Minutes, LLC   REFEREE: Chris Sumner  

Girls 5k Run CC Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Port St. Joe 2:31:42 30:20 50 4 5 6 16 19 26 29
2 Altha 2:33:53 30:46 57 2 3 9 21 22 34 35
3 Malone 2:39:18 31:51 63 1 10 15 17 20 31 32
4 Blountstown 2:44:17 32:51 83 7 8 18 23 27 28 36
5 Rutherford 2:48:44 33:44 85 11 12 13 24 25 30 33
6 Sneads 3:32:21 42:28 168 14 37 38 39 40 41 42

Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Ariceli Perez-Gutierrez 8 Malone 08:09.1 25:19.8 1
2 Alena Brobst SO Altha 08:09.2 25:19.9 2
3 Dixie Gilmore SO Altha 08:29.5 26:23.0 3
4 Molly Partin 8 Port St. Joe 08:52.6 27:35.0 5
4 RJ Gerlach 8 Port St. Joe 08:52.6 27:35.0 4
6 Katie Trochessett FR Port St. Joe 08:53.3 27:37.0 6
7 Abby DeVuyst SR Blountstown 08:57.5 27:50.1 7
8 Miriam Martinez JR Blountstown 09:33.0 29:40.6 8
9 Sarah Williams JR Marianna 09:51.0 30:36.3
10 Alyssa Clancy 8 Altha 09:53.9 30:45.4 9
11 Sandra Perez-Gutierrez 7 Malone 10:05.9 31:22.6 10
12 Dava Olds 8 Rutherford 10:14.8 31:50.3 11
13 Alyssia Tucker SO Rutherford 10:25.5 32:23.6 12
14 Siena De La Tore JR Rutherford 10:27.8 32:30.9 13
15 Tristian Roberts JR Sneads 10:33.5 32:48.4 14
16 Aiyana McGriff JR Malone 10:36.9 32:59.1 15
17 Farrah Spring FR Port St. Joe 10:53.9 33:51.9 16
18 Ana Perez-Gutierrez 8 Malone 10:55.7 33:57.3 17
19 Aurora Spettel 7 Blountstown 11:10.3 34:42.8 18
20 Libby White 7 Port St. Joe 11:16.8 35:03.1 19
21 Debbie McClennon FR Malone 11:28.5 35:39.3 20
22 Allee Carter 7 Altha 11:29.4 35:42.3 21
23 Emma Greene 7 Altha 11:29.7 35:43.1 22
24 Katarina Griffin SO Marianna 11:32.8 35:52.6
25 Yesica Chavez FR Blountstown 11:33.6 35:55.3 23
26 Rebekah Leebrick SR Rutherford 11:34.8 35:59.1 24
27 Necia Olds SR Rutherford 11:35.2 36:00.3 25
28 Kaylee Schweikart JR Port St. Joe 11:35.3 36:00.4 26
29 Diana Puente-Amaro 8 Blountstown 11:38.0 36:08.9 27
30 Autumn Daniels SO Blountstown 11:39.6 36:14.0 28
31 Hannah Dacosta JR Port St. Joe 11:41.2 36:18.9 29
32 Arlena Gleichner SO Port St. Joe 11:41.3 36:19.0
33 Sierra Czubaj SR Rutherford 11:42.6 36:23.3 30
34 Madison Long FR Malone 11:44.9 36:30.4 31
35 Jenna Hughes FR Malone 11:48.2 36:40.5 32
36 Lauren McAllister JR Rutherford 11:52.9 36:55.2 33
37 Lola Caputo 6 Altha 11:55.6 37:03.5 34
38 Addalin Lamb 7 Altha 11:57.0 37:08.0 35
39 Callie Baggette 6 Altha 11:58.1 37:11.5
40 Kaycee Reisen SR Altha 12:16.1 38:07.3
41 Summer Platfoot FR Marianna 12:20.0 38:19.3
42 Madelyn Shoaf 8 Port St. Joe 12:20.2 38:20.0
43 Ava Sims 6 Altha 12:21.1 38:22.7
44 Madelyn Smith-Jones FR Altha 12:25.6 38:36.9
45 Tarynn Barber 8 Blountstown 12:31.9 38:56.5 36
46 Ripley Ham SR Altha 12:32.4 38:57.9
47 Alexa Chavez-Palma 7 Blountstown 12:37.3 39:13.2
48 Kyers Lawson FR Liberty County 12:45.8 39:39.6
49 Juliette Shuler SO Liberty County 12:47.1 39:43.7
50 Sarah Neely SR Rutherford 13:04.2 40:36.9
51 Trinity DeVuyst 6 Blountstown 13:11.6 40:59.7
52 La'Miracle Cooper FR Sneads 13:15.3 41:11.3 37
53 Rebekuh Dunn 7 Port St. Joe 13:21.9 41:31.9
54 Nadalyn Stone 7 Altha 13:54.4 43:12.7
55 Raegan Dawson SO Sneads 14:15.0 44:16.9 38
56 Kyndel Brown FR Sneads 14:36.4 45:23.3 39
57 Kamyll Shaner SO Sneads 15:40.2 48:41.6 40
58 Sydney Gosnell FR Sneads 15:41.3 48:45.1 41
59 Hannah Key ? Sneads High School 16:18.2 50:39.5 42
0 Kyndall Leasman JR Sneads DNF
0 Madison Nesmith JR Sneads DNF
0 Annalyn Meneses 8 Blountstown DNF
0 Erica Olds FR Rutherford DNF
0 Ava Lucas SO Sneads DNF

Boys 5k Run CC Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Blountstown 1:40:00 20:00 24 2 3 5 6 8 11 13
2 Malone 1:44:40 20:56 40 1 4 7 10 18 21 22
3 Marianna 2:00:09 24:01 90 12 14 19 20 25 26 27
4 Sneads 2:15:06 27:01 126 15 17 28 30 36 41  
5 Rutherford 2:21:54 28:22 135 9 23 24 39 40 44 45
6 Altha 2:29:51 29:58 155 16 29 31 37 42 43 46
7 Port St. Joe 2:32:15 30:27 172 32 33 34 35 38    

Boys 5k Run CC Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Jackson Welch SO Malone 06:05.8 18:56.6 1
2 Alexander Nandho JR Blountstown 06:11.8 19:15.1 2
3 Austin Pennington SR Blountstown 06:14.9 19:24.8 3
4 Hoke Harkrider FR Malone 06:26.5 20:01.0 4
5 Hunter Shuler JR Blountstown 06:27.6 20:04.3 5
6 James Duncan SO Blountstown 06:36.5 20:32.0 6
7 Jeremiah Jackson SR Malone 06:38.9 20:39.4 7
8 Diego Nandho 8 Blountstown 06:40.5 20:44.5 8
9 William Stewart FR Rutherford 06:42.3 20:49.9 9
10 Everett Welch 8 Malone 06:44.1 20:55.5 10
11 Cristian Gonzalez JR Blountstown 06:49.6 21:12.8 11
12 Tommy Bush SR Marianna 06:50.3 21:14.8 12
13 Jayme Taylor SO Blountstown 06:52.1 21:20.3 13
14 Jason Tomlinson 8 Blountstown 06:57.3 21:36.5
15 Matthew Martin SO Blountstown 06:59.4 21:43.0
16 Tristan Hasty JR Marianna 07:05.6 22:02.5 14
17 Daylin Williams SR Sneads 07:29.8 23:17.6 15
18 Asher Black FR Blountstown 07:36.3 23:37.7
19 Riley Rowe SO Altha 07:36.3 23:37.8 16
20 Michael Perkins SO Sneads 07:39.7 23:48.3 17
21 Cooper Ford SO Malone 07:45.9 24:07.5 18
22 Blace Layne 7 Blountstown 07:46.2 24:08.5
23 Yahtzi McAlpine SO Blountstown 07:59.7 24:50.5
24 Trenton Platfoot SO Marianna 08:00.0 24:51.3 19
25 Will Anderson FR Marianna 08:12.4 25:29.9 20
26 Anthony Evans JR Malone 08:12.6 25:30.5 21
27 George Bowers SR Malone 08:13.4 25:33.2 22
28 Joseph Bowden JR Malone 08:14.3 25:36.0
29 Jeremiah Dawson SR Rutherford 08:18.7 25:49.6 23
30 Turner Lent SR Rutherford 08:22.6 26:01.6 24
31 Lucas Walker JR Marianna 08:32.0 26:30.8 25
32 Cody Hoyle SO Blountstown 08:36.0 26:43.3
33 Cristian Gingerich JR Blountstown 08:48.3 27:21.7
34 Trevor Goodman SO Marianna 09:01.7 28:03.2 26
35 Hunter Cadwell JR Marianna 09:03.0 28:07.2 27
36 Brandon Capps FR Blountstown 09:03.1 28:07.5
37 Timothy Evans SO Malone 09:05.7 28:15.5
38 Caleb Detweiler SR Blountstown 09:08.1 28:23.2
39 Om Bhatka SR Sneads 09:12.0 28:35.2 28
40 Simon Hathaway FR Altha 09:15.8 28:46.9 29
41 Tommy Dunaway SR Sneads 09:28.4 29:26.1 30
42 Wyatt Duncan 7 Altha 09:35.7 29:48.8 31
43 Jackson Touchton 8 Port St. Joe 09:36.5 29:51.4 32
44 Nathan Lipford FR Port St. Joe 09:37.2 29:53.6 33
45 Britt White SR Port St. Joe 09:37.3 29:53.7 34
46 Dylan Davis JR Port St. Joe 09:37.3 29:53.9 35
47 Elias Barfoot JR Sneads 09:38.9 29:58.9 36
48 Nathan Kimbrel 7 Blountstown 09:39.9 30:01.9
49 Mason Layne 7 Blountstown 09:40.0 30:02.1
50 Cole Borges SO Marianna 09:43.0 30:11.6
51 Michael Chmielewski 6 Altha 10:10.8 31:37.8 37
52 Dane Fosshage 8 Port St. Joe 10:31.7 32:42.8 38
53 Jayden Cattrett SO Marianna 10:42.7 33:17.2
54 Jaxon Gingerich 6 Blountstown 10:48.1 33:33.7
55 Abdullah Mubarak JR Rutherford 10:51.8 33:45.3 39
56 James Sweet JR Rutherford 11:24.7 35:27.6 40
57 Duran Jones FR Sneads 11:33.7 35:55.5 41
58 Ryan Whitfield 6 Altha 11:35.3 36:00.5 42
59 Levi Waldron 7 Altha 12:26.2 38:38.8 43
60 Josiah Miller SR Rutherford 12:37.4 39:13.4 44
61 Brandon Rogers SR Rutherford 12:37.4 39:13.5 45
62 Kalani Aguan SO Rutherford 14:45.5 45:51.7
63 Reece Graham 7 Altha 16:46.3 52:06.8 46
0 Eric Olds SO Rutherford DNF
0 Jeremy Redmon 7 Blountstown DNF