Westminster Acad Open 1

September 7, 2022
|
WA West Athletic Complex Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33308
DIRECTOR: Brad Lindbergh   TIMING: Servant Spirit Timing Services   REFEREE: Ken Key  

Middle School Coed 3K (MS) Team Results (3k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Andrew's 1:13:24 14:40 15   1 2 3 4 5  
  Westminster Academy     DNF              

Middle School Coed 3K (MS) Individual Results (3k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Erin Cabrera-Hock 7 St. Andrew's 07:29.5 13:58.0
2 Diego Lombana 8 St. Andrew's 07:40.0 14:17.5 1
3 Gustavo Schuch 7 St. Andrew's 07:59.1 14:53.3 2
4 Jack Sonnenstein 7 St. Andrew's 08:02.0 14:58.7 3
5 Elan Beker 7 St. Andrew's 08:12.0 15:17.2 4
6 lucas Gallego 7 St. Andrew's 08:20.1 15:32.4 5
7 Jarren Crynes 7 Westminster Academy 08:22.1 15:36.1
8 Giselle Bland 8 St. Andrew's 08:22.5 15:36.9
9 William Beighley 7 St. Andrew's 08:25.0 15:41.6 6
10 Daniel Sandim 7 St. Andrew's 08:40.3 16:10.1 7
11 Henrique Carvalho 7 St. Andrew's 08:40.5 16:10.4
12 Logan Goldberg 8 St. Andrew's 08:47.1 16:22.7
13 Caleb Gunter 6 Westminster Academy 08:51.4 16:30.8
14 Maxx Viciedo 8 St. Andrew's 08:54.8 16:37.0
15 Kiesel Wildrick 7 Westminster Academy 08:58.3 16:43.6
16 Guy Riskind 7 St. Andrew's 09:29.3 17:41.4
17 Holly Sullivan 6 St. Andrew's 09:29.7 17:42.2
18 lucas Aigen 7 St. Andrew's 09:47.1 18:14.6
19 Lex Green 7 St. Andrew's 09:52.2 18:24.1
20 Rebekah Cochrane 8 Westminster Academy 09:56.9 18:32.9
21 Kyle Hildebrandt 8 Westminster Academy 10:00.9 18:40.3
22 Mason Teo 8 St. Andrew's 10:23.9 19:23.3
23 Shaun McDaniels 8 St. Andrew's 10:26.1 19:27.4
24 Clark deWeber 6 Boca Raton Christian 10:37.6 19:48.7
25 Anna Cochrane 6 Westminster Academy 11:48.5 22:00.9
26 Capri Park 8 Westminster Academy 12:16.8 22:53.8
27 Emma Cooper 6 Westminster Academy 12:52.5 24:00.3
28 Dylan Lindquist 6 Boca Raton Christian 15:16.0 28:27.9
0 Isabella Bermudez FR Monsignor Pace DNF
0 Michael Dutton 8 St. Andrew's DNS
0 Piper Cook 8 St. Andrew's DNS
0 Julian Gisonda 8 St. Andrew's DNS
0 Maximo Banegas 8 St. Andrew's DNS
0 Kyle De Lima 8 St. Andrew's DNS
0 Mia Rocha 7 St. Andrew's DNS

Boys 5K (Varsity) Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Westminster Academy 1:38:50 19:46 20 1 2 4 6 7 10 25
2 FAU High 1:44:55 20:59 37 3 5 8 9 12 15 16
3 Chaminade-Madonna 1:55:27 23:05 85 11 14 18 19 23 24 26
4 St. Andrew's 2:03:31 24:42 118 20 21 22 27 28 29 30
5 Monsignor Pace 2:16:54 27:22 126 13 17 31 32 33 34  

Boys 5K (Varsity) Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Tanner Pritchard SO Westminster Academy 05:50.3 18:08.5 1
2 Tyler Pritchard SO Westminster Academy 05:52.8 18:16.3 2
3 Daniel Saviano SR FAU High 06:00.8 18:41.2 3
4 Scott Sanok FR Boca Raton Christian 06:14.1 19:22.4
5 Esteban Paez SR Boca Raton Christian 06:23.5 19:51.7
6 Wilson Seeman FR Westminster Academy 06:29.7 20:11.0 4
7 Seth Roque-Munoz SO FAU High 06:47.1 21:05.0 5
8 Jonah Nowicki SO Westminster Academy 06:47.2 21:05.4 6
9 Daniel Puce FR Westminster Academy 06:48.6 21:09.7 7
10 Carlos Santiago JR FAU High 06:53.7 21:25.5 8
11 Olie Hallstrom FR FAU High 06:54.9 21:29.2 9
12 James Cochrane JR Westminster Academy 07:00.6 21:46.8 10
13 Lucas Leonardo SO Chaminade-Madonna 07:09.3 22:14.0 11
14 Graham Herkenrath JR FAU High 07:09.6 22:14.8 12
15 Jaylen Schuler SR Monsignor Pace 07:17.8 22:40.4 13
16 Troy Waters SO Chaminade-Madonna 07:20.0 22:47.1 14
17 Noah Forman SO FAU High 07:21.8 22:52.7 15
18 Mathew Danvers SR FAU High 07:22.9 22:56.3 16
19 Julien Perdigon SR Monsignor Pace 07:27.8 23:11.4 17
20 Juan-Pablo Crespo FR Chaminade-Madonna 07:28.6 23:13.8 18
21 Manuel Cuarterola FR Chaminade-Madonna 07:32.3 23:25.4 19
22 Juan Diego Pina JR St. Andrew's 07:36.4 23:38.1 20
23 Sam Walsh JR St. Andrew's 07:38.2 23:43.7 21
24 George Yang SR St. Andrew's 07:38.7 23:45.4 22
25 Dylan Vincent FR Chaminade-Madonna 07:39.5 23:47.8 23
26 Daniel Echeverry SO Chaminade-Madonna 07:42.9 23:58.5 24
27 Patrick Lone JR Westminster Academy 07:43.0 23:58.7 25
28 Anthony Mancino FR Chaminade-Madonna 07:44.1 24:02.2 26
29 Wyatt Loshe JR Chaminade-Madonna 07:52.6 24:28.6
30 Cooper Hermann SO Westminster Academy 07:57.7 24:44.2
31 Lane Harrison FR St. Andrew's 08:05.4 25:08.3 27
32 Joshua Lerner FR FAU High 08:06.9 25:12.9
33 Brandon Aks SO FAU High 08:18.4 25:48.6
34 Kyle Villalobos SO FAU High 08:25.4 26:10.5
35 Aden Toler SR Chaminade-Madonna 08:25.8 26:11.6
36 Jack Walsh FR St. Andrew's 08:46.4 27:15.8 28
37 Augustine Gomez JR Chaminade-Madonna 08:47.7 27:19.7
38 Vittorio Pin-Mariotto FR St. Andrew's 08:52.5 27:34.7 29
39 Michael Danu SO Chaminade-Madonna 08:53.5 27:37.9
40 Blaze Matsoff SO Westminster Academy 08:55.0 27:42.5
41 Dreyson Crynes FR Westminster Academy 08:55.6 27:44.2
42 Sage Pertnoy FR Chaminade-Madonna 08:58.7 27:53.9
43 Francis Corona JR Chaminade-Madonna 09:02.2 28:04.6
44 Sean Silverman SO St. Andrew's 09:08.5 28:24.5 30
45 Matthew Diaz JR Monsignor Pace 09:08.6 28:24.8 31
46 Fox Turso FR FAU High 09:17.8 28:53.3
47 Daniel Infante SO Monsignor Pace 10:03.9 31:16.7 32
48 Arnel Gonzalez SO Monsignor Pace 10:05.5 31:21.4 33
49 Deshawn Mondesir JR Monsignor Pace 12:04.7 37:31.9 34
0 Christian Font FR Chaminade-Madonna DNF
0 Dylan Burse SR Monsignor Pace DNF
0 Nathaniel Leslie FR FAU High DNF
0 Dylan Quiroz SO Monsignor Pace DNF
0 Oscar Arias JR Boca Raton Christian DNF
0 Kayque Hedrik SO FAU High DNF
0 Tor Amundson 7 FAU High DNF
0 Dimitri Boone SR Chaminade-Madonna DNF
0 Ian Metcalf FR St. Andrew's DNF
0 Toluwanimi Bankole FR Chaminade-Madonna DNF
0 Ralph Vasallo SR Monsignor Pace DNF
0 Michael Gomez 8 FAU High DNF
0 Scott Baust FR Westminster Academy DNF
0 Jett Weitzen 7 FAU High DNF
0 Bryan Calero SR Monsignor Pace DNF
0 Jagger Weitzen 8 FAU High DNF
0 Neil Abraham SO Chaminade-Madonna DNF
0 Jarren Crynes 7 Westminster Academy DNF
0 Mason Carr JR St. Andrew's DNF
0 Cole Krill SO FAU High DNF

Girls 5K (Varsity) Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Westminster Academy 1:55:16 23:03 28 1 3 6 8 10 11 12
2 FAU High 1:58:15 23:39 35 2 4 7 9 13 16 17
3 St. Andrew's 2:17:30 27:30 71 5 14 15 18 19 20 21

Girls 5K (Varsity) Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Claire Chanon 7 Westminster Academy 06:42.6 20:51.0 1
2 Julia McDuffee SR FAU High 06:47.7 21:06.8 2
3 Marlo Hibler SR Westminster Academy 06:54.2 21:27.0 3
4 Leah Forman 8 FAU High 07:03.8 21:56.9 4
5 Julian Stanish JR Chaminade-Madonna 07:32.5 23:26.0
6 Alina Morrison SR St. Andrew's 07:35.6 23:35.5 5
7 Noelle Richardson 8 Westminster Academy 07:42.0 23:55.6 6
8 McKenzie Ferdine FR FAU High 07:45.0 24:04.8 7
9 Mia Kostelidis SO Westminster Academy 07:47.2 24:11.6 8
10 Jayden Noel SR FAU High 07:55.9 24:38.9 9
11 Reece Richardson 6 Westminster Academy 08:00.1 24:51.8 10
12 Madison Specyal SO Boca Raton Christian 08:08.8 25:19.0
13 Dianna Montidoro JR Westminster Academy 08:13.0 25:31.8 11
14 Annabel Farar SO Westminster Academy 08:13.6 25:33.9 12
15 Maddie Walhoff SO Westminster Academy 08:14.4 25:36.1
16 Karlynn Cordano SO Westminster Academy 08:29.3 26:22.6
17 Taylor Aks SR FAU High 08:31.2 26:28.3 13
18 Maddie Byers SR St. Andrew's 08:32.4 26:32.2 14
19 Virginia Siano SR St. Andrew's 08:35.3 26:41.1 15
20 Anna McLaren SO FAU High 08:40.9 26:58.5 16
21 Olivia Holland JR Westminster Academy 08:45.1 27:11.5
22 Ellie Farrar SR Westminster Academy 09:00.2 27:58.5
23 Rowan Smith JR Westminster Academy 09:12.9 28:37.9
24 Michele Curtis SO FAU High 09:13.5 28:39.8 17
25 Alessia Boeri SO Westminster Academy 09:14.3 28:42.3
26 Franciska Bierbach SO St. Andrew's 09:16.7 28:49.9 18
27 Carys Rey SR Chaminade-Madonna 09:52.2 30:40.0
28 Susan McGarry SO FAU High 10:09.7 31:34.6
29 Maya Edelstein SO FAU High 10:15.0 31:51.2
30 Sophie Chew SO St. Andrew's 10:15.4 31:52.3 19
31 Nicole Potenza SO FAU High 10:46.8 33:29.8
32 Kimberly Ortega SO Monsignor Pace 10:52.8 33:48.4
33 Lydia Taylor JR St. Andrew's 10:53.9 33:51.9 20
34 Portia Papagni SR St. Andrew's 11:55.1 37:02.0 21
0 Cali Castillo 6 FAU High DNF
0 Danielle Demott SO Boca Raton Christian DNF
0 Jacklyn Surber SO Boca Raton Christian DNF
0 Eugenia Fantoni FR Westminster Academy DNF
0 Achley Charles SR Chaminade-Madonna DNF
0 Nicole Gomez SR Chaminade-Madonna DNF
0 Maya Edelstein SO FAU High DNF
0 Kaylee Graves SO Westminster Academy DNF
0 Olivia Gisonda SO St. Andrew's DNF
0 Skylar Thunberg 7 FAU High DNF
0 Leah Forman 8 FAU High DNF
0 Giulia Campos 6 FAU High DNF
0 Brooke Thunberg 6 FAU High DNF
0 Mishma Tariq SR Monsignor Pace DNF
0 Natalia Bermudez SR Monsignor Pace DNF
0 Rafaela Brand FR St. Andrew's DNF
0 Leyna Westbrook SR St. Andrew's DNF
0 Gwyn Goldstein SO St. Andrew's DNF
0 Gabi Gouviea SO St. Andrew's DNF
0 Vanessa Qumsieh SO St. Andrew's DNF
0 Sophia Cusumano JR St. Andrew's DNF
0 Jadeyn Collins JR FAU High DNF