Wildwood Invitational

October 15, 2022
|
Wildwood Middle/High School Wildwood, FL
HOST: Wildwood   TIMING: ASP   REFEREE: unknown   STARTER: unknown  

Wildwood-Boys Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Wildwood 1:35:14 19:02 37 1 3 4 14 15 20 35
2 West Port 1:36:18 19:15 38 5 6 7 8 12 18 21
3 Belleview 1:38:38 19:43 59 9 10 11 13 16 17 19
4 Foundation Academy 1:49:44 21:56 112 2 23 25 29 33    
5 Orangewood Christian 1:55:09 23:01 140 24 27 28 30 31 34 37
6 Liberty Christian Preparatory 2:02:56 24:35 154 22 26 32 36 38 39 40

Wildwood-Boys Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Kamarius Worthen JR Wildwood 05:27.6 16:58.0 1
2 Andrew Nyland JR Foundation Academy 05:31.8 17:11.0 2
3 Damian Spurrier FR Wildwood 06:03.7 18:50.0 3
4 Emory Strickland SO Wildwood 06:05.3 18:55.0 4
5 Certain Williams SR West Port 06:10.4 19:11.0 5
6 Caleb Lombardo JR West Port 06:10.8 19:12.0 6
7 Luke Lombardo FR West Port 06:10.8 19:12.0 7
8 Bryce Blalock JR West Port 06:11.7 19:15.0 8
9 Christapher Jacobs SO Belleview 06:13.7 19:21.0 9
10 Jonathan Ancrum SO Belleview 06:14.9 19:25.0 10
11 Zachary Townsend SO Belleview 06:15.3 19:26.0 11
12 Colby Jones SR West Port 06:15.9 19:28.0 12
13 Michael Smothers JR Belleview 06:22.3 19:48.0 13
14 Brandon Henderson JR Wildwood 06:29.7 20:11.0 14
15 Francisco Vargas SO Wildwood 06:32.6 20:20.0 15
16 Leandro Martins SO Belleview 06:38.4 20:38.0 16
17 Roman Valencia SO Belleview 06:40.4 20:44.0 17
18 Tai Geering SO West Port 06:40.4 20:44.0 18
19 Aubrey Otieno JR Belleview 06:45.2 20:59.0 19
20 David Serfass JR Wildwood 06:45.5 21:00.0 20
21 Gabriel Lopez JR West Port 06:47.8 21:07.0 21
22 Tannon Trias FR West Port 06:56.5 21:34.0
23 Eric Avila 2025 Liberty Christian Preparatory 06:56.8 21:35.0 22
24 Joshua Cribbs SO Foundation Academy 07:01.6 21:50.0 23
25 Riley Harrielson 7 Orangewood Christian 07:05.8 22:03.0 24
26 Daniel Ferraz SO Foundation Academy 07:06.8 22:06.0 25
27 Angel Garcia 2027 Liberty Christian Preparatory 07:08.4 22:11.0 26
28 Douglas VanDeursen SO Belleview 07:13.8 22:28.0
29 Alex Fernandez JR Belleview 07:15.1 22:32.0
30 Peyton Erwin 6 Orangewood Christian 07:15.8 22:34.0 27
31 Adrian Lozano FR West Port 07:16.1 22:35.0
32 Harrison Platts 6 Orangewood Christian 07:18.7 22:43.0 28
33 Andrew Schmeiser JR Belleview 07:29.9 23:18.0
34 Owen Hogan FR Belleview 07:33.1 23:28.0
35 Christopher Rivera SO Belleview 07:33.1 23:28.0
36 Liam Olinger FR Foundation Academy 07:34.4 23:32.0 29
37 Levi Gidus 7 Orangewood Christian 07:37.0 23:40.0 30
38 Nicholas Rivera SO Belleview 07:41.5 23:54.0
39 Caleb Iseminger 7 First Academy (Leesburg) 07:43.1 23:59.0
40 Callum Goes 6 Orangewood Christian 07:46.3 24:09.0 31
41 Abhijith Rajeev 2023 Liberty Christian Preparatory 08:02.1 24:58.0 32
42 Aidan Bangsund 8 Foundation Academy 08:04.4 25:05.0 33
43 Raphael Piccola JR West Port 08:05.0 25:07.0
44 Fisher Bradford 6 Orangewood Christian 08:08.5 25:18.0 34
45 Armand Grable JR Wildwood 08:15.9 25:41.0 35
46 Aaron Villegas 2023 Liberty Christian Preparatory 08:18.5 25:49.0 36
47 Basil Gidus FR Orangewood Christian 08:20.4 25:55.0 37
48 James Jeppson FR West Port 08:42.7 27:04.0
49 Sheldon Lloyd 2029 Liberty Christian Preparatory 09:08.1 28:23.0 38
50 Nathan Stallings 7 First Academy (Leesburg) 09:20.0 29:00.0
51 Forrest Gritton 7 Orangewood Christian 09:21.3 29:04.0
52 Owen Werner 7 First Academy (Leesburg) 09:34.5 29:45.0
53 Kyle Jensen JR Orangewood Christian 09:41.2 30:06.0
54 Logan Davis FR West Port 09:48.9 30:30.0
55 Caden Golden SO West Port 09:58.0 30:58.0
56 Kail Tate 2028 Liberty Christian Preparatory 10:14.0 31:48.0 39
57 Joaquin Cagua 7 First Academy (Leesburg) 10:46.9 33:30.0
58 Dolan Avila 2028 Liberty Christian Preparatory 11:05.5 34:28.0 40
59 Xavier Martinez SO West Port 11:06.8 34:32.0
60 Benjamin Swanson FR West Port 13:02.7 40:32.0
0 Watson Myers 7 First Academy (Leesburg) DNS
0 Reid Pawless 6 Foundation Academy DNS
0 Sebastian Rey JR Foundation Academy DNS
0 Ethan Campbell 7 First Academy (Leesburg) DNS
0 Shaun Morris JR Belleview DNS
0 Christian Walters JR West Port DNS
0 Iskander Wager 2024 Liberty Christian Preparatory DNS
0 Judson Nichols SO Wildwood DNS
0 Kondrukevich Andrey FR Belleview DNS
0 Erik Grable FR Wildwood DNS
0 Jackson Vannoy SO Belleview DNS
0 Matthew Nicoletti SR Foundation Academy DNS
0 Chris Cherry FR Foundation Academy DNS
0 Michael Dietrich FR P. K. Yonge DNS
0 Rylan Susla SR Orangewood Christian DNS
0 William Watson SR Orangewood Christian DNS
0 Jonathan Adeogun 7 Orangewood Christian DNS
0 Connor Cassell 7 Orangewood Christian DNS
0 Brandon McClain SR Jefferson DNS
0 Ty Cannon JR Foundation Academy DNS
0 Isaac Taplis JR Hawthorne DNS
0 Karell Pope JR Hawthorne DNS
0 Wendell Rivera SR Jefferson DNS
0 Grant Firsching 6 P. K. Yonge DNS
0 William Dietrich JR P. K. Yonge DNS
0 Stephen Andrews SO P. K. Yonge DNS
0 David Voelker FR P. K. Yonge DNS
0 James McKure 6 P. K. Yonge DNS
0 Esdras Cruz 7 P. K. Yonge DNS
0 Andres Escobar 7 P. K. Yonge DNS
0 Ellis Sweeting 6 P. K. Yonge DNS
0 Joshua Gutierrez FR P. K. Yonge DNS
0 David Demers FR P. K. Yonge DNS
0 Logan Schmidt 7 P. K. Yonge DNS
0 Blake Firsching FR P. K. Yonge DNS
0 Aidan Werner 2023 Liberty Christian Preparatory DNS

Wildwood-Girls Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 West Port 2:05:12 25:02 32 2 4 5 7 14 15 19
2 Foundation Academy 2:04:35 24:55 34 1 3 8 10 12 16 18
3 First Academy (Leesburg) 2:17:46 27:33 56 6 9 11 13 17    

Wildwood-Girls Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Kiley Summerlin JR Belleview 06:39.7 20:42.0
2 Claire Reburn 8 Foundation Academy 06:55.8 21:32.0 1
3 Natalie Nelson SO West Port 07:09.7 22:15.0 2
4 Christina Seecharan JR Belleview 07:10.6 22:18.0
5 Eva Elder FR Foundation Academy 07:29.6 23:17.0 3
6 Ximena Diaz FR West Port 07:50.5 24:22.0 4
7 Sama Jaber JR West Port 08:06.6 25:12.0 5
8 Jadan Birdsall JR First Academy (Leesburg) 08:07.6 25:15.0 6
9 Serena Saju FR West Port 08:14.7 25:37.0 7
10 Avery Bangsund SO Foundation Academy 08:19.2 25:51.0 8
11 Olivia Daugherty SO First Academy (Leesburg) 08:20.1 25:54.0 9
12 Kylee Payne 2028 Liberty Christian Preparatory 08:33.3 26:35.0
13 Liani Gaud SO Foundation Academy 08:37.2 26:47.0 10
14 Ayva Mulford FR First Academy (Leesburg) 08:42.0 27:02.0 11
15 Sarah Vance SO Foundation Academy 08:43.9 27:08.0 12
16 Gracie Goepfert SO First Academy (Leesburg) 08:53.6 27:38.0 13
17 Mackenzie Cutler SR West Port 08:56.2 27:46.0 14
18 Justine Peterzell FR West Port 08:56.5 27:47.0 15
19 Kendall Schaa 7 Orangewood Christian 08:58.1 27:52.0
20 Lily Rysewyk 7 Orangewood Christian 09:03.2 28:08.0
21 Danielle Pafford 8 Orangewood Christian 09:06.8 28:19.0
22 Kaley Earl 8 Foundation Academy 09:19.7 28:59.0 16
23 Emily Zhou SO Orangewood Christian 09:59.2 31:02.0
24 Brynn Filkins SO Belleview 10:07.9 31:29.0
25 Katelyn Barnett JR First Academy (Leesburg) 10:16.9 31:57.0 17
26 Crystal Jones SR Foundation Academy 10:38.8 33:05.0 18
27 Caely Mullinix JR Belleview 10:43.6 33:20.0
28 Valeria Gonzalez FR West Port 10:44.3 33:22.0 19
29 Cristina Bejarano SO West Port 12:01.5 37:22.0
0 Ansley Ditmore 6 Orangewood Christian DNS
0 Laila Keys SO Jefferson DNS
0 Madeline Plank 6 Orangewood Christian DNS
0 Mina Lango JR West Port DNS
0 Nora Hancock SO P. K. Yonge DNS
0 Leanne Dietrich 6 P. K. Yonge DNS
0 Zekena Ealy JR Hawthorne DNS
0 Kaitlyn Roth SR West Port DNS
0 Ellie Cervantes FR P. K. Yonge DNS
0 Reagan Rowe SO Belleview DNS
0 Mia White SR West Port DNS
0 Azabeth Thompson SO West Port DNS
0 Elliot Pancoast SO P. K. Yonge DNS
0 Lylah Wills SO West Port DNS
0 Aryana Clemons 7 Orangewood Christian DNS
0 Norah Pancoast FR P. K. Yonge DNS
0 Ruth Taddeo SR Belleview DNS
0 Emily Vadnais JR West Port DNS
0 Reese Lauren Grady 6 Orangewood Christian DNS
0 Hannah Serfass SO Wildwood DNS
0 Paulina Cervantes FR P. K. Yonge DNS
0 La'Kija Brown JR Hawthorne DNS
0 A'niyah Stogsdill JR Belleview DNS
0 Emma Finch SO Belleview DNS
0 Pien Kleeven SR West Port DNS
0 Mae Dodd SO P. K. Yonge DNS
0 Genesis Davis FR Orangewood Christian DNS
0 Malou Rubenius SO West Port DNS