Ave Invite

September 17, 2022
|
North Park Ave Maria Ave Maria, FL
DIRECTOR: Cassie Graham   TIMING: Servant Spirit Timing Services   REFEREE: Ken Key  

Elem Girls Mile Team Results (1 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Donahue Academy ES 43:15 8:39 38 4 5 8 10 11 16 17
2 Royal Palm Academy 47:07 9:25 78 2 3 19 24 30    
3 Naples Classical 47:10 9:26 78 6 13 18 20 21    
4 Village School Naples 47:54 9:34 87 1 12 23 25 26 32 33
5 DOV Saints XC K-4th 50:30 10:06 101 7 14 15 31 34    
6 St. Anns 51:03 10:12 115 9 22 27 28 29 35 36
  West Glades     DNF              

Elem Girls Mile Individual Results (1 Mile)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Kayden Lane 2032 Village School Naples 07:45.4 07:45.4 1
2 Finley Mulligan 2032 Royal Palm Academy 07:53.8 07:53.8 2
3 Lucy O'Malley 2032 Royal Palm Academy 07:54.8 07:54.8 3
4 Carmen Lendman 2031 Donahue Academy ES 08:07.1 08:07.1 4
5 Isabella Busch 2031 Donahue Academy ES 08:22.4 08:22.4 5
6 Sofia Ramirez   Naples Classical 08:30.6 08:30.6 6
7 Vanna Phimmasone 2032 DOV Saints XC K-4th 08:31.5 08:31.5 7
8 Sarah Morgan 2032 Donahue Academy ES 08:45.3 08:45.3 8
9 Mia Matusz 2030 St. Anns 08:48.4 08:48.4 9
10 Veronica Graham 2031 Donahue Academy ES 08:52.4 08:52.4 10
11 Maura Joyce 2031 Donahue Academy ES 09:07.8 09:07.8 11
12 Evelyn Slattery 2031 Village School Naples 09:12.0 09:12.0 12
13 Gullana Di Rienzo   Naples Classical 09:13.8 09:13.8 13
14 Lydia Jones 2032 DOV Saints XC K-4th 09:17.8 09:17.8 14
15 Mia Lurie 2032 DOV Saints XC K-4th 09:23.0 09:23.0 15
16 Rebecca Freeze 2030 Donahue Academy ES 09:25.6 09:25.6 16
17 Makayla Vega 2031 Donahue Academy ES 09:34.2 09:34.2 17
18 Lilette Beaver   Naples Classical 09:40.4 09:40.4 18
19 Sara Restrepo 2030 Royal Palm Academy 09:47.4 09:47.4 19
20 Cassidy Thomas   Naples Classical 09:48.7 09:48.7 20
21 Catherine Jahnke 2031 Donahue Academy ES 09:49.7 09:49.7
22 Lucy Stocton 2031 Donahue Academy ES 09:52.6 09:52.6
23 Emily Cieszynski   Naples Classical 09:57.0 09:57.0 21
24 Evelyn Canning 2030 Donahue Academy ES 09:59.5 09:59.5
25 Luci Grabosky 2032 Donahue Academy ES 10:01.9 10:01.9
26 Autumn Biffer 2030 St. Anns 10:04.2 10:04.2 22
27 Rebecca Minter 2030 Donahue Academy ES 10:05.2 10:05.2
28 Hope Loboda 2032 Donahue Academy ES 10:09.6 10:09.6
29 Audrey McDonald 2031 Donahue Academy ES 10:13.5 10:13.5
30 Brielle Hartman 2031 Village School Naples 10:15.1 10:15.1 23
31 Nadiya Fulmer 2032 Donahue Academy ES 10:19.4 10:19.4
32 Payton Gibbs 2030 Royal Palm Academy 10:20.3 10:20.3 24
33 Nina Evans 2030 Village School Naples 10:21.0 10:21.0 25
34 Sutton Miranti 2032 Village School Naples 10:21.4 10:21.4 26
35 Audrey Fritzam 2030 St. Anns 10:30.5 10:30.5 27
36 Gianna Abbatiello 2030 St. Anns 10:47.4 10:47.4 28
37 Aimee Ho 2030 St. Anns 10:53.2 10:53.2 29
38 Rosalie Blanchard 2031 Donahue Academy ES 10:57.3 10:57.3
39 Indira Pearson 2032 Royal Palm Academy 11:11.2 11:11.2 30
40 Adelyn Mazzara   DOV Saints XC K-4th 11:27.2 11:27.2 31
41 Clare Mendenhall 2031 Village School Naples 11:37.2 11:37.2 32
42 Madeline Cloar 2031 Village School Naples 11:38.0 11:38.0 33
43 Emma Fulmer 2031 Donahue Academy ES 11:44.3 11:44.3
44 Gwen Ham 2033 DOV Saints XC K-4th 11:50.9 11:50.9 34
45 Eleanor Crawford 2031 Donahue Academy ES 11:57.1 11:57.1
46 Luisa Bianchi 2030 St. Anns 12:15.3 12:15.3 35
47 Rylee O'Connell 2030 St. Anns 12:15.8 12:15.8 36
48 Ava Ladic 2030 St. Anns 12:17.6 12:17.6
49 Emily McPhillips 2032 St. Anns 12:25.5 12:25.5
50 Salome Hernandez 2031 Donahue Academy ES 12:28.4 12:28.4
51 Cammy Yates 2030 Donahue Academy ES 12:36.1 12:36.1
52 Kadence Lewis 2032 Donahue Academy ES 12:38.8 12:38.8
53 Giuliana Scarantino 2032 St. Anns 13:22.9 13:22.9
54 Camila Benito 2032 St. Anns 18:21.0 18:21.0
0 Caputa Lia 2032 Donahue Academy ES DNF
0 Sita Carroll 2032 Donahue Academy ES DNF
0 Alexandra Varela 2032 DOV Saints XC K-4th DNF
0 Kimmie Shea 2031 Village School Naples DNF
0 Isabella Arrom 2032 St. Anns DNF
0 Reigna Schneider 2031 Donahue Academy ES DNF
0 Kate Hudec 2032 Village School Naples DNF
0 Kendra Ferrazas 2031 West Glades DNF
0 5 Girl 2031 West Glades DNF
0 Quinn Pietzak 2032 Village School Naples DNF
0 Caitlin Stai 2031 St. Anns DNF
0 Cecily Kaczynski 2031 Village School Naples DNF
0 Graciela Urrea 2032 St. Anns DNF
0 Kailani Costa 2031 Donahue Academy ES DNF
0 4 Girl 2031 West Glades DNF
0 2 Girl 2031 West Glades DNF
0 Autumn Bell Ramsey 2031 Village School Naples DNF
0 Simona Teet 2031 Royal Palm Academy DNF
0 Caroline Ross 2032 St. Anns DNF
0 3 Girl 2031 West Glades DNF
0 Addison Roman 2032 St. Anns DNF
0 Maddy Benner 2030 Village School Naples DNF

Varsity Girls Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 South Fort Myers 2:03:41 24:44 38 1 3 9 10 15 21  
1 Donahue Academy 2:03:20 24:40 38 2 6 7 11 12 13 14
3 Evangelical Christian 2:14:00 26:48 56 4 5 8 19 20 22  
4 Golden Gate 2:30:50 30:10 98 16 17 18 23 24 25  

Varsity Girls Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Sofia Torres SR South Fort Myers 06:41.3 20:46.9 1
2 Isabelle Meyer SO Donahue Academy 07:08.9 22:12.8 2
3 Antonia Renda 2026 Mason Classical Academy 07:09.5 22:14.5
4 Julian Stanish JR Chaminade-Madonna 07:19.2 22:44.8
5 Makayla Rassbach SR Imagine School 07:25.2 23:03.4
6 Jayda Bonilla-Mas SO South Fort Myers 07:40.6 23:51.1 3
7 Ava Ball FR Marco Island Academy 07:48.3 24:15.2
8 Kasey Johnson SO Evangelical Christian 07:49.8 24:19.9 4
9 Lanie Conley FR Evangelical Christian 07:58.7 24:47.4 5
10 Celina Perreault SO Donahue Academy 07:59.3 24:49.4 6
11 Charlotte Taddei JR Donahue Academy 08:00.7 24:53.5 7
12 Christine Frostman FR Evangelical Christian 08:08.0 25:16.3 8
13 Meghan Donaldson FR Marco Island Academy 08:08.5 25:17.9
14 Olivia Christly JR South Fort Myers 08:09.0 25:19.3 9
15 Sara Sandford SR South Fort Myers 08:09.0 25:19.5 10
16 Faith Romero SR Donahue Academy 08:13.4 25:33.2 11
17 Elizabeth Guernsey JR Donahue Academy 08:19.4 25:51.8 12
18 Delaney McCroskery 2025 Mason Classical Academy 08:19.7 25:52.6
19 Janie Cartwright SO Marco Island Academy 08:31.2 26:28.5
20 Kiera Desmond FR Cypress Lake 08:42.3 27:02.9
21 Mara McDonald FR Donahue Academy 08:46.6 27:16.3 13
22 Mya Jenkinson FR Cypress Lake 08:55.4 27:43.6
23 Penelope Noel FR Babcock 09:01.7 28:03.1
24 Rebecca Shmina SO Donahue Academy 09:04.6 28:12.3 14
25 Sophia Homoky FR South Fort Myers 09:08.7 28:25.0 15
26 Nicole Varadan SR Donahue Academy 09:10.1 28:29.4
27 Katerina Barton FR Golden Gate 09:18.1 28:54.3 16
28 Suamy Mejia FR Golden Gate 09:18.4 28:55.2 17
29 Carys Rey SR Chaminade-Madonna 09:18.5 28:55.3
30 Nicole Mata FR Golden Gate 09:19.5 28:58.6 18
31 Stamatia Papadopoulos 2025 Mason Classical Academy 09:21.8 29:05.7
32 Gemma Traficante FR Cypress Lake 09:33.7 29:42.7
33 Lauren Plank 8 Evangelical Christian 09:35.1 29:46.9 19
34 Teresa Klucik JR Donahue Academy 09:35.8 29:49.3
35 Gabriella Beach FR Evangelical Christian 09:36.0 29:49.7 20
36 Caitlyn Kovacs SO South Fort Myers 09:50.3 30:34.1 21
37 Lauren Taylor FR Evangelical Christian 09:57.9 30:57.8 22
38 Michelle Salinas SO Golden Gate 10:03.4 31:14.9 23
39 Zoe Lucken SR Cypress Lake 10:15.9 31:53.7
40 Dejah Charles SR Golden Gate 10:33.1 32:47.2 24
41 Madaleina Yiachos 2026 Mason Classical Academy 11:26.6 35:33.4
42 Joscelyn Santos SR Golden Gate 11:31.6 35:48.9 25
43 Nicole Gomez SR Chaminade-Madonna 11:47.2 36:37.6
44 Gabrielle Garcia FR Naples Classical 12:52.6 40:00.6
45 Kamyla Carrasquillo SR Imagine School 15:04.7 46:51.2
0 Leah Tschida FR Marco Island Academy DNF
0 Stephanie Moncada geraldo JR Imagine School DNS
0 Jaslene Algarin 7 Imagine School DNS
0 Rory Farrell FR Cypress Lake DNS
0 Yareli Sanchez SR Chaminade-Madonna DNS
0 Achley Charles SR Chaminade-Madonna DNS
0 Thalia Farquharson SR Chaminade-Madonna DNS
0 Kayleigh Kemmish FR Marco Island Academy DNS
0 Shanaya Goemere FR Seacrest Country Day DNS
0 Iasmyn Menezes JR Cypress Lake DNS
0 Valeska Perez FR Cypress Lake DNS
0 Janie Cartwright SO Marco Island Academy DNS
0 Kirsten Gettel 2026 Mason Classical Academy DNS
0 Sarah Zak FR Naples Classical DNS
0 Rachel Kinnick SO Donahue Academy DNS
0 Caitlyn Dawick JR Seacrest Country Day DNS
0 Ja'Nyla Pisciotta SO Cypress Lake DNS
0 Scarlett Stephenson FR Evangelical Christian DNS
0 Josey Ryder FR Everglades City DNS
0 Imaya Lopez-Gonzales SO Cypress Lake DNS

Varsity Boys Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Donahue Academy 1:36:46 19:21 26 1 3 5 7 10 12 13
2 Mason Classical Academy 1:39:46 19:57 34 2 4 8 9 11 18 19
3 Golden Gate 1:51:14 22:14 85 6 14 20 21 24 26 27
4 Chaminade-Madonna 1:52:31 22:30 93 15 16 17 22 23 25 28

Varsity Boys Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Leonardo Borjon JR Donahue Academy 05:30.1 17:05.7 1
2 Brendan Tanner 2026 Mason Classical Academy 06:04.6 18:52.7 2
3 Andrew Graham JR Donahue Academy 06:09.8 19:09.0 3
4 Landen Grey 2026 Mason Classical Academy 06:17.4 19:32.7 4
5 Benjamin Freeze JR Donahue Academy 06:23.3 19:50.9 5
6 Anthony Lawhon JR Golden Gate 06:23.6 19:51.9 6
7 Ricardo Borjon FR Donahue Academy 06:26.0 19:59.5 7
8 Christophe Savoie 2024 Mason Classical Academy 06:27.1 20:02.8 8
9 Peyton Davis FR Babcock 06:27.2 20:03.2
10 Ethan Hull 2024 Mason Classical Academy 06:31.7 20:17.2 9
11 Stephen Hart JR Donahue Academy 06:39.4 20:41.0 10
12 Colton Berry FR Evangelical Christian 06:44.4 20:56.4
13 Neil Baiza-Urtaza 2024 Mason Classical Academy 06:46.0 21:01.5 11
14 Cayne Roser FR Imagine School 06:46.7 21:03.8
15 Gabe Tschida SO Marco Island Academy 06:50.2 21:14.4
16 Dominic Williams JR Donahue Academy 06:51.4 21:18.2 12
17 Dominic Jahnke JR Donahue Academy 06:54.4 21:27.5 13
18 Maurilio Solano FR Golden Gate 06:56.0 21:32.7 14
19 James Magee JR Naples Classical 06:56.2 21:33.3
20 Joseph Cooper SR Donahue Academy 07:01.6 21:50.0
21 Troy Waters SO Chaminade-Madonna 07:02.1 21:51.6 15
22 Trent Brown SO Imagine School 07:02.2 21:51.9
23 Lucas Leonardo SO Chaminade-Madonna 07:04.5 21:59.1 16
24 Wyatt Lohse JR Chaminade-Madonna 07:04.8 22:00.0 17
25 Tyler Adams 2026 Mason Classical Academy 07:08.2 22:10.4 18
26 Jaylen Mikels JR Cypress Lake 07:10.8 22:18.6
27 Benjamin Hahn SR Cypress Lake 07:12.0 22:22.2
28 Daniel Torres SR South Fort Myers 07:17.7 22:40.0
29 Owen Mummert 2026 Mason Classical Academy 07:20.8 22:49.5 19
30 Nikolai Pratasenia 2026 Mason Classical Academy 07:25.6 23:04.7
31 Kaden Lawhon SO Golden Gate 07:26.2 23:06.3 20
32 Luis Chavez SR Golden Gate 07:26.4 23:07.1 21
33 Daniel Echeverry SO Chaminade-Madonna 07:28.4 23:13.4 22
34 Benedict Valle FR Donahue Academy 07:32.5 23:25.9
35 Manuel Cuarterola FR Chaminade-Madonna 07:32.9 23:27.2 23
36 Cristobal Centeno Mendoza FR Golden Gate 07:35.7 23:36.0 24
37 Paul Jahnke FR Donahue Academy 07:37.7 23:42.2
38 Jonah LoBianco FR Naples Classical 07:38.0 23:43.0
39 Aiden Karl FR Marco Island Academy 07:42.8 23:58.1
40 Anthony Mancino FR Chaminade-Madonna 07:43.5 24:00.2 25
41 Alejandro Lopez JR Golden Gate 07:45.0 24:04.7 26
42 Caleb Nerlien FR Golden Gate 07:45.1 24:05.1 27
43 Damian Gort SO Chaminade-Madonna 07:55.0 24:35.8 28
44 Charles Beutler JR Evangelical Christian 08:07.4 25:14.6
45 Alexander Davis JR South Fort Myers 08:09.3 25:20.2
46 Servando Leon JR Golden Gate 08:13.8 25:34.2
47 Sage Pertnoy FR Chaminade-Madonna 08:15.9 25:40.9
48 Ely Larson 8 Imagine School 08:19.1 25:50.8
49 Michael Bowden FR Naples Classical 08:25.5 26:10.7
50 Samuel Vanko SR Golden Gate 08:32.4 26:32.2
51 Michael Danu SO Chaminade-Madonna 08:33.0 26:34.1
52 Matteus Bacelar SR South Fort Myers 08:44.0 27:08.1
53 Nicholas Baalman FR Donahue Academy 08:48.9 27:23.4
54 Augustine Gomez JR Chaminade-Madonna 08:49.4 27:24.9
55 Francis Corona JR Chaminade-Madonna 08:49.9 27:26.5
56 Dionisio Ramos Valle FR Everglades City 09:01.3 28:01.8
57 Tavi Hunt SO Seacrest Country Day 09:01.3 28:01.9
58 Aden Toler SR Chaminade-Madonna 09:10.8 28:31.4
59 Aiden Newport 2026 Mason Classical Academy 09:16.3 28:48.6
60 Landon Townsend FR Seacrest Country Day 09:20.7 29:02.2
61 Luishumberto Aviles SO Naples Classical 09:20.7 29:02.3
62 Joseph Anderton FR Imagine School 09:46.2 30:21.6
63 Mekyle Nazarko FR Marco Island Academy 10:05.8 31:22.3
64 Roger Diaz SR South Fort Myers 10:06.4 31:24.3
65 Jack Trombley JR Golden Gate 10:06.8 31:25.4
66 Jace Jenkinson SO Cypress Lake 10:25.8 32:24.5
67 Jacob DeHart SO Babcock 10:41.6 33:13.5
0 Samuel Mathews FR Donahue Academy DNS
0 Adoni Edwards SO Babcock DNS
0 Nicholas Kadlec SR Donahue Academy DNS
0 Josafat Gonzalez SO Golden Gate DNS
0 Marc Charles Chocol SO Naples Classical DNS
0 Serj Kenning FR Babcock DNS
0 Gabriel Reyes SO Golden Gate DNS
0 Miguel Gonzalez SO Babcock DNS
0 Benjamin Stubbs SO Babcock DNS
0 Dalton Lucas FR Everglades City DNS
0 Wilmar Schmidt JR Babcock DNS
0 Joseph Dube-Garrett SO Cypress Lake DNS
0 Dylan Vincent FR Chaminade-Madonna DNS
0 Stavros Maillakakis SR Cypress Lake DNS
0 Donte Braham JR Cypress Lake DNS
0 Alex Wilson FR Cypress Lake DNS
0 Ayden Smith 8 Imagine School DNS
0 Mason Fox SO Cypress Lake DNS
0 Solomon Lucas SO Cypress Lake DNS
0 Kaeden Musich FR Cypress Lake DNS
0 Toluwanimi Bankole FR Chaminade-Madonna DNS
0 Neil Abraham SO Chaminade-Madonna DNS
0 Juan-Pablo Crespo FR Chaminade-Madonna DNS
0 Dimitri Boone SR Chaminade-Madonna DNS
0 Shalom Carrasquillo SO Imagine School DNS
0 Arik McGuire JR Marco Island Academy DNS

Elem Boys Mile Team Results (1 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Royal Palm Academy 36:47 7:21 41 1 4 9 13 14 17 18
2 Donahue Academy ES 37:28 7:29 44 5 6 7 11 15 22 26
3 Village School Naples 38:13 7:38 65 2 8 16 19 20 21 25
4 St. Anns 40:51 8:10 105 10 12 24 29 30 33 35
5 DOV Saints XC K-4th 41:32 8:18 112 3 23 27 28 31 32 34
  West Glades     DNF              

Elem Boys Mile Individual Results (1 Mile)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Keegan Mulligan 2031 Royal Palm Academy 06:42.5 06:42.5 1
2 Cooper Smith 2031 West Glades 06:46.2 06:46.2
3 Will Homberger 2031 Village School Naples 06:55.9 06:55.9 2
4 Jaxon Lees 2032 DOV Saints XC K-4th 07:02.3 07:02.3 3
5 Brendan Barber 2031 Royal Palm Academy 07:12.1 07:12.1 4
6 Bo Donovan 2031 Donahue Academy ES 07:19.0 07:19.0 5
7 Max Baalman 2031 Donahue Academy ES 07:21.7 07:21.7 6
8 Charlie Brock 2030 Donahue Academy ES 07:22.3 07:22.3 7
9 Trip Stephen 2030 Village School Naples 07:26.3 07:26.3 8
10 Andrew Gavin 2031 Royal Palm Academy 07:30.1 07:30.1 9
11 Brady Dellagrotta 2031 St. Anns 07:32.1 07:32.1 10
12 John Boersma 2032 Donahue Academy ES 07:33.0 07:33.0 11
13 Gage Kopriva 2031 St. Anns 07:33.8 07:33.8 12
14 Nicholas Bolmes 2032 Royal Palm Academy 07:36.0 07:36.0 13
15 Sewell Jack 2032 West Glades 07:38.5 07:38.5
16 James Sperzel 2031 Royal Palm Academy 07:46.5 07:46.5 14
17 Franco Romero 2030 Donahue Academy ES 07:52.6 07:52.6 15
18 Yegorii Galchun   Naples Classical 07:53.1 07:53.1
19 Alex Lapato 2030 Village School Naples 07:53.2 07:53.2 16
20 Santino Askar 2032 Royal Palm Academy 07:55.4 07:55.4 17
21 Vincent Vitale 2032 Royal Palm Academy 07:56.0 07:56.0 18
22 Brecken Vishio 2030 Village School Naples 07:57.5 07:57.5 19
23 Daniel Eldert 2031 Village School Naples 08:00.8 08:00.8 20
24 JP Guidone 2032 Village School Naples 08:03.3 08:03.3 21
25 Trey Groff 2031 Royal Palm Academy 08:04.7 08:04.7
26 Juan Torres 2030 Donahue Academy ES 08:05.6 08:05.6 22
27 Tommy DeRico 2032 Royal Palm Academy 08:11.8 08:11.8
28 Marino Phimmasone 2032 DOV Saints XC K-4th 08:12.2 08:12.2 23
29 Luigi Mainolfi 2032 St. Anns 08:12.9 08:12.9 24
30 Lenny Metcalfe 2030 Village School Naples 08:15.7 08:15.7 25
31 Zach Prues   Naples Classical 08:17.6 08:17.6
32 Jethro Lendman 2032 Donahue Academy ES 08:18.2 08:18.2 26
33 Andrew Scully 2032 Village School Naples 08:19.1 08:19.1
34 Bernard LeNotre 2032 Donahue Academy ES 08:19.5 08:19.5
35 Own Hoffmeister 2032 Village School Naples 08:21.2 08:21.2
36 Landon Onal 2031 Village School Naples 08:24.8 08:24.8
37 Kealan Sundaran 2032 DOV Saints XC K-4th 08:25.2 08:25.2 27
38 Michael Witt 2031 Village School Naples 08:27.4 08:27.4
39 Cooper Chapman 2031 Village School Naples 08:30.0 08:30.0
40 Leo Canning 2030 Donahue Academy ES 08:31.5 08:31.5
41 Gabriel Labonte 2032 Donahue Academy ES 08:33.1 08:33.1
42 Deklan Jones 2035 DOV Saints XC K-4th 08:38.4 08:38.4 28
43 Vincent Matusz 2032 St. Anns 08:39.5 08:39.5 29
44 Fitz Bidwell 2031 Village School Naples 08:40.5 08:40.5
45 Zach Smith 2031 Village School Naples 08:44.3 08:44.3
46 David Moentor 2030 Royal Palm Academy 08:50.0 08:50.0
47 Kevin McPhillips 2032 St. Anns 08:53.1 08:53.1 30
48 Jack Buczynski 2030 Royal Palm Academy 08:56.8 08:56.8
49 Nickolas Hord 2032 Donahue Academy ES 09:02.1 09:02.1
50 Jonathan Esqueda 2030 Donahue Academy ES 09:11.2 09:11.2
51 Dominic Hart 2032 Donahue Academy ES 09:13.5 09:13.5
52 Dean Cockren 2031 DOV Saints XC K-4th 09:14.4 09:14.4 31
53 Philip Camacho 2031 Royal Palm Academy 09:14.5 09:14.5
54 Carter Whitaker 2035 DOV Saints XC K-4th 09:16.7 09:16.7 32
55 Xavier Villa 2030 Donahue Academy ES 09:21.1 09:21.1
56 Josue Guerrero 2032 St. Anns 09:23.1 09:23.1 33
57 Lucas Whitaker 2035 DOV Saints XC K-4th 09:23.6 09:23.6 34
58 Noah Jacques 2032 Donahue Academy ES 09:31.3 09:31.3
59 Deklen Klotz   Naples Classical 09:34.0 09:34.0
60 Jamison Withers 2031 Royal Palm Academy 09:41.7 09:41.7
61 Wyatt King   Naples Classical 09:43.6 09:43.6
62 Adrian Porta 2031 Donahue Academy ES 09:45.2 09:45.2
63 Michael Munin 2030 Donahue Academy ES 09:52.0 09:52.0
64 Evan Mansson 2031 Royal Palm Academy 10:09.0 10:09.0
65 Ignacio Jaramillo 2030 Donahue Academy ES 10:09.9 10:09.9
66 Tommy Pell 2031 Royal Palm Academy 10:10.0 10:10.0
67 James Rosser 2032 Donahue Academy ES 10:27.7 10:27.7
68 Alonzo Garibay 2030 Royal Palm Academy 10:38.2 10:38.2
69 Dallas Walker 2032 Village School Naples 10:44.0 10:44.0
70 Kadyn Wall 2032 Gulf Coast Charter Academy 10:48.3 10:48.3
71 Joseph Trabbic 2031 Donahue Academy ES 11:02.5 11:02.5
72 Patrick McPhillips 2031 St. Anns 11:21.5 11:21.5 35
73 Ryker West 2031 Village School Naples 11:25.8 11:25.8
74 Logan Gonzalez 2030 St. Anns 11:29.7 11:29.7
75 Anthony Carrasco 2030 St. Anns 11:48.3 11:48.3
76 Nathan Bergel 2030 Village School Naples 11:58.9 11:58.9
77 Liam Shephard 2031 St. Anns 12:02.1 12:02.1
78 Frank Moran 2031 St. Anns 12:09.5 12:09.5
79 Cathan Kane 2030 Donahue Academy ES 15:01.0 15:01.0
0 Andy Perez 2031 Donahue Academy ES DNF
0 Graham Farrugia 2030 Village School Naples DNF
0 Nick Sciacqua 2030 Village School Naples DNF
0 Michael Sheriff 2031 St. Anns DNF
0 Rafael Hernandez 2031 Royal Palm Academy DNF
0 Boy 4 2030 West Glades DNF
0 Boy 5 2030 West Glades DNF
0 Alec Papadopoulos 2031 Village School Naples DNF
0 Ernesto Apostolidis 2032 Village School Naples DNF
0 Ben Hogan 2031 St. Anns DNF
0 Kellen Keefe 2032 St. Anns DNF
0 Benjamin Bush 2032 St. Anns DNF
0 Tahvo Scrobe 2033 Babcock Neighborhood School DNF
0 Chase Mcmahone 2031 Gulf Coast Charter Academy DNF
0 Carlos Oliva 2030 Donahue Academy ES DNF
0 Max Patterson 2031 Donahue Academy ES DNF
0 Boy 3 2030 West Glades DNF

MS Boys 3K Team Results (3k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Donahue Academy MS 1:05:51 13:10 42 2 4 9 13 14 24 29
2 Saint Francis Xavier School 1:07:54 13:34 70 1 6 18 22 23 27 55
3 Mason Classical Academy 1:09:41 13:56 86 3 8 19 25 31 32 39
4 West Glades 1:11:19 14:15 97 10 16 17 21 33 37 38
5 Village School Naples 1:16:32 15:18 149 15 26 30 35 43 45 54
6 Seacrest Country Day 1:16:44 15:20 152 5 20 40 41 46 47  
7 St. Anns 1:24:11 16:50 186 11 28 42 48 57 59 60
8 Gulf Coast Charter Academy 1:25:11 17:02 196 12 34 49 50 51 52 56
9 Royal Palm Academy 1:27:09 17:25 198 7 36 44 53 58    

MS Boys 3K Individual Results (3k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Jonathan Ruiz 2028 Saint Francis Xavier School 06:26.6 12:00.7 1
2 Elijah Lebrun 2028 Donahue Academy MS 06:27.8 12:02.9 2
3 Hutchinson Sykes 2027 Mason Classical Academy 06:35.8 12:17.8 3
4 Patrick Borjon 2029 Donahue Academy MS 06:50.3 12:45.0 4
5 MacAulay Wasmer 8 Seacrest Country Day 06:52.1 12:48.3 5
6 Drew Schmidt 2027 Saint Francis Xavier School 06:54.2 12:52.2 6
7 Orlando Camacho 2027 LaBelle Middle School 06:55.2 12:54.0
8 Ryan Bowen 2027 LaBelle Middle School 06:55.9 12:55.3
9 Leandro Pacheco 2027 Royal Palm Academy 07:07.0 13:16.0 7
10 Max Dejthai 2028 Mason Classical Academy 07:07.6 13:17.1 8
11 Alex Cruz 8 Everglades City 07:14.9 13:30.7
12 Ernesto Vasquez 2028 Donahue Academy MS 07:15.4 13:31.7 9
13 Drake Hamilton 7 Evangelical Christian 07:17.9 13:36.3
14 Noah Maldonado 2028 West Glades 07:18.1 13:36.8 10
15 Jack Purdom 2027 St. Anns 07:19.3 13:38.9 11
16 Frank Balazano 2027 Gulf Coast Charter Academy 07:20.6 13:41.5 12
17 Matthew Graham 2029 Donahue Academy MS 07:22.8 13:45.6 13
18 Sean D'Mello 2028 Donahue Academy MS 07:23.1 13:46.0 14
19 Oakly Bowman 2029 Village School Naples 07:23.5 13:46.9 15
20 Blake Sewell 2028 West Glades 07:23.5 13:46.9 16
21 Noah Kruse 2027 LaBelle Middle School 07:27.4 13:54.1
22 Matthew Sundvall 8 Babcock 07:29.7 13:58.3
23 Joshua Myrtlil-Pierre 2027 West Glades 07:31.6 14:02.0 17
24 Luke Bauer 2027 Saint Francis Xavier School 07:32.2 14:03.1 18
25 Ian Fernandez 2030 Mason Classical Academy 07:33.1 14:04.8 19
26 Lincoln Townsend 8 Seacrest Country Day 07:38.7 14:15.1 20
27 Reid Sewell 2029 West Glades 07:39.8 14:17.3 21
28 Nolan Jones 2029 Saint Francis Xavier School 07:42.3 14:21.8 22
29 Anderson Jones 2030 Saint Francis Xavier School 07:50.5 14:37.1 23
30 Max Patterson 2031 Donahue Academy MS 07:53.3 14:42.3 24
31 Karsyne Thabuteau 2029 Oak Creek Charter 07:53.9 14:43.5
32 Mason Lichter 2028 Mason Classical Academy 07:57.2 14:49.7 25
33 Jack McLain 2027 Village School Naples 08:01.9 14:58.4 26
34 Andrew Lattel 2028 Saint Francis Xavier School 08:03.3 15:01.1 27
35 Nico Gay 2027 St. Anns 08:03.7 15:01.8 28
36 Andre Gawron 2029 Donahue Academy MS 08:07.3 15:08.4 29
37 Bryce Hartman 2028 Village School Naples 08:07.7 15:09.2 30
38 Benjamin Cunningham 2028 Mason Classical Academy 08:09.1 15:11.8 31
39 Ryan Reidy 2029 Mason Classical Academy 08:16.2 15:25.1 32
40 Joseph Trabbic 2031 Donahue Academy MS 08:21.2 15:34.4
41 Tommy Truckenmiller 2027 West Glades 08:22.4 15:36.6 33
42 Alejandro Munoz 2027 Gulf Coast Charter Academy 08:24.6 15:40.8 34
43 Lucas Sweet 2028 Village School Naples 08:25.1 15:41.7 35
44 Niko Zairis 2029 Royal Palm Academy 08:26.9 15:45.1 36
45 Alexander Villeda-Rodriguez 2029 West Glades 08:30.1 15:51.0 37
46 Isreal Desantiago 2029 West Glades 08:30.5 15:51.7 38
47 Barrett Wingate 2029 West Glades 08:32.9 15:56.3
48 Mark Aubert 2029 Donahue Academy MS 08:33.7 15:57.7
49 Connor Bailey 2028 Mason Classical Academy 08:33.9 15:58.0 39
50 Clement Valle 2027 Donahue Academy MS 08:34.3 15:58.8
51 Brandon Martinez 2027 Donahue Academy MS 08:35.4 16:00.8
52 Max D'Alessandro 6 Seacrest Country Day 08:37.9 16:05.5 40
53 Michael Prischak 6 Seacrest Country Day 08:38.1 16:05.9 41
54 Jake Scarantino 2029 St. Anns 08:57.4 16:41.9 42
55 Elliot Cruz 2027 West Glades 09:03.0 16:52.3
56 Hiram Hernandez 2027 West Glades 09:04.8 16:55.7
57 Justin Triana 2027 Village School Naples 09:05.1 16:56.2 43
58 Alejandro Garibay 2028 Royal Palm Academy 09:07.4 17:00.6 44
59 Aiden Gonzalez 2029 West Glades 09:10.1 17:05.5
60 Josh Faramo 2028 Village School Naples 09:16.0 17:16.5 45
61 Daniel Vasquez 2029 LaBelle Middle School 09:16.4 17:17.4
62 Joey Vaccaro 6 Seacrest Country Day 09:22.8 17:29.2 46
63 Ryan Zheng 8 Seacrest Country Day 09:26.9 17:36.9 47
64 David Carrasco 2027 St. Anns 09:37.4 17:56.5 48
65 McCabe Joseph 2029 Donahue Academy MS 09:38.0 17:57.6
66 Samuel Gray 2027 Donahue Academy MS 09:45.8 18:12.1
67 Tyler Wall 2027 Gulf Coast Charter Academy 09:56.3 18:31.7 49
68 Parker Smatlak 2028 Gulf Coast Charter Academy 09:56.7 18:32.4 50
69 Jaiden Lopez 2029 Gulf Coast Charter Academy 10:03.3 18:44.7 51
70 Carlos Llano 2027 Gulf Coast Charter Academy 10:15.0 19:06.5 52
71 Drew Buczynski 2028 Royal Palm Academy 10:15.7 19:07.8 53
72 Andreas Apostolidis 2028 Village School Naples 10:16.6 19:09.6 54
73 Guy Garza 2028 Village School Naples 10:42.3 19:57.5
74 Thomas Varela 2030 Saint Francis Xavier School 10:46.9 20:06.0 55
75 Niko Flores 2028 Gulf Coast Charter Academy 11:09.3 20:47.8 56
76 Richie McPhillips 2028 St. Anns 11:11.8 20:52.5 57
77 Brody Black 2029 West Glades 11:13.5 20:55.7
78 Chris Whittington 8 Everglades City 11:17.8 21:03.7
79 Redding Rodecap 7 Babcock 11:34.7 21:35.2
80 Rafael Varela 2028 Saint Francis Xavier School 11:34.7 21:35.2
81 Mateo Restrepo 2028 Royal Palm Academy 11:47.7 21:59.5 58
82 Alex Gay 2029 St. Anns 12:30.5 23:19.3 59
83 Ben Gallinari 2027 St. Anns 12:47.4 23:50.7 60
84 Caleb Jackomino 2028 Gulf Coast Charter Academy 14:43.7 27:27.6
0 Adam Giordano 8 Babcock DNF
0 Champ Wilson 6 Babcock DNF
0 Vincent Halisky 2029 Donahue Academy MS DNF
0 Julian Brisco 7 Evangelical Christian DNF
0 Connor Simkins 6 Evangelical Christian DNF
0 Joseph Ames 7 Everglades City DNF
0 Zion Smith 2028 Mason Classical Academy DNF
0 Elijah Anderson 2029 Mason Classical Academy DNF
0 Michael Donahue 2028 Royal Palm Academy DNF
0 Evan Williams 2027 Royal Palm Academy DNF
0 Jacob Brady 2027 Royal Palm Academy DNF
0 Anthony Rabbito 2028 Royal Palm Academy DNF
0 Malachy Murphy 2028 Royal Palm Academy DNF
0 Adrian Papes 2028 Royal Palm Academy DNF
0 Cruz Torres 2030 Saint Francis Xavier School DNF
0 Jameson Downey 2027 Saint Francis Xavier School DNF
0 Richie Davies 6 Seacrest Country Day DNF
0 Clayton Townsend 8 Seacrest Country Day DNF
0 Aiden Atkinson 6 Seacrest Country Day DNF
0 Cole Byrom 7 Seacrest Country Day DNF
0 Henri Goemere 7 Seacrest Country Day DNF
0 Vinnie Covino 2028 Village School Naples DNF
0 Wyatt Pietzak 2029 Village School Naples DNF
0 Grayson Leadbetter 2027 Village School Naples DNF
0 Jamie Gomez 2029 West Glades DNF
0 Victor Guzman 2028 West Glades DNF

MS Girls 3K Team Results (3k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Seacrest Country Day 1:12:32 14:30 48 1 5 6 10 26 40  
2 Donahue Academy MS 1:15:28 15:05 70 8 9 16 17 20 25 31
3 Mason Classical Academy 1:15:35 15:07 71 2 4 19 22 24 27 38
4 Saint Francis Xavier School 1:18:59 15:47 96 3 7 12 35 39 41 44
5 Royal Palm Academy 1:19:24 15:52 101 13 15 21 23 29 45 48
6 West Glades 1:23:59 16:47 142 11 28 33 34 36    
7 LaBelle Middle School 1:27:48 17:33 161 14 30 32 42 43    
8 Everglades City 1:38:53 19:46 197 18 37 46 47 49    
  Gulf Coast Charter Academy     DNF              

MS Girls 3K Individual Results (3k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Jasmine France 8 Unattached 06:35.4 12:17.2
2 Clair Dawick 8 Seacrest Country Day 07:15.3 13:31.6 1
3 Isabella De Leon 2028 Mason Classical Academy 07:17.2 13:35.0 2
4 Elliana Ruiz 2030 Saint Francis Xavier School 07:22.9 13:45.7 3
5 Katherine Anderson 2027 Mason Classical Academy 07:25.6 13:50.7 4
6 Annie Smith 7 Seacrest Country Day 07:29.9 13:58.8 5
7 Kennedy Barnaby 7 Seacrest Country Day 07:35.4 14:09.0 6
8 Lexi Bulawan 2028 Saint Francis Xavier School 07:38.7 14:15.2 7
9 Emily Graham 2028 Donahue Academy MS 07:41.2 14:19.8 8
10 Joan Webb 2030 Donahue Academy MS 07:41.8 14:20.9 9
11 Sidney Dawick 7 Seacrest Country Day 07:41.8 14:21.0 10
12 Laeda Lewis 2027 West Glades 07:52.8 14:41.5 11
13 Lana Schmidt 2028 Saint Francis Xavier School 08:01.7 14:58.0 12
14 Rose O'Malley 2027 Royal Palm Academy 08:03.9 15:02.1 13
15 Elisabeth Joslin 8 Evangelical Christian 08:08.4 15:10.6
16 Allynah Marroquin 2029 LaBelle Middle School 08:11.2 15:15.7 14
17 Grace Hunter 2028 Royal Palm Academy 08:13.1 15:19.3 15
18 Marie Lanham 2029 Donahue Academy MS 08:14.9 15:22.7 16
19 Lina Caton 2030 Donahue Academy MS 08:18.3 15:29.0 17
20 Nora Potter 8 Everglades City 08:19.1 15:30.4 18
21 Gabriella Constante 2028 Mason Classical Academy 08:31.3 15:53.2 19
22 Bernadette Patterson 2028 Donahue Academy MS 08:33.1 15:56.5 20
23 Aria Trigilio 2028 Royal Palm Academy 08:34.4 15:59.0 21
24 Elysse Beadle 2028 Mason Classical Academy 08:35.9 16:01.9 22
25 Mia Trigilio 2028 Royal Palm Academy 08:38.3 16:06.2 23
26 Stephania Yiachos 2027 Mason Classical Academy 08:42.7 16:14.4 24
27 Rylee Bright 2029 Village School Naples 08:44.1 16:17.1
28 Nina Green 2028 Donahue Academy MS 08:45.3 16:19.3 25
29 Sophie Mclachlin 7 Seacrest Country Day 08:52.2 16:32.2 26
30 Ciara Mummert 2029 Mason Classical Academy 08:52.5 16:32.8 27
31 Natalie Zuniga 2027 West Glades 09:00.7 16:48.1 28
32 Ali Gorski 2029 Royal Palm Academy 09:05.7 16:57.4 29
33 Camila Cordova 2028 LaBelle Middle School 09:05.9 16:57.7 30
34 Victoria Borjon 2031 Donahue Academy MS 09:09.0 17:03.6 31
35 Yamileth Pedraza 2028 LaBelle Middle School 09:12.1 17:09.3 32
36 Polanco Chantel 2029 West Glades 09:15.1 17:14.9 33
37 Nevaeh Ferrazas 2029 West Glades 09:19.7 17:23.4 34
38 Maddie Shipley 2029 Saint Francis Xavier School 09:23.8 17:31.2 35
39 Miriam Valle 2029 Donahue Academy MS 09:25.7 17:34.7
40 Elise Triana 2029 Village School Naples 09:30.0 17:42.6
41 Kiara Howard 2029 West Glades 09:34.8 17:51.7 36
42 Darian Mendoza 6 Everglades City 09:45.9 18:12.3 37
43 Gloria Jasso 2027 Donahue Academy MS 09:47.7 18:15.6
44 Ariana Yiachos 2027 Mason Classical Academy 09:50.1 18:20.1 38
45 Olivia Moore 2028 Saint Francis Xavier School 09:54.8 18:29.0 39
46 Anna Fulmer 2027 Donahue Academy MS 09:56.0 18:31.1
47 Crystal Zheng 7 Seacrest Country Day 09:57.8 18:34.5 40
48 Zoey Elia 2029 Oak Creek Charter 10:04.9 18:47.8
49 Alya Cohen 6 Babcock 10:07.6 18:52.7
50 Addison Wentworth 8 Babcock 10:08.3 18:54.0
51 Olivia Antoon 2029 Saint Francis Xavier School 10:09.5 18:56.4 41
52 Aaliyah Gomez 2029 LaBelle Middle School 10:15.4 19:07.3 42
53 Avery Garcia 6 Babcock 10:20.2 19:16.3
54 Garbriela Martinez 2028 LaBelle Middle School 10:21.4 19:18.5 43
55 Emily Mazzara 2029 Saint Francis Xavier School 10:31.2 19:36.7 44
56 Jayda Ledbetter 8 Babcock 10:37.0 19:47.6
57 Harper Gephart 2029 St. Anns 10:44.5 20:01.5
58 Catherine Drake 2029 Royal Palm Academy 10:55.1 20:21.3 45
59 Isabel Franssica 2029 Gulf Coast Charter Academy 11:11.9 20:52.6
60 Caroline Kovach 2027 Village School Naples 11:20.8 21:09.3
61 Addaison Sylvest 6 Everglades City 11:23.1 21:13.6 46
62 Kayla Day 2029 St. Anns 11:27.4 21:21.5
63 Ruth Cifuentes 6 Everglades City 11:42.6 21:49.9 47
64 Sarah Flannery 2027 Royal Palm Academy 11:46.2 21:56.7 48
65 Aria Mitchell 6 Everglades City 11:52.1 22:07.6 49
66 Peyton Brown 2029 Gulf Coast Charter Academy 12:01.0 22:24.2
0 Abi Burke 2029 St. Anns DNF
0 Tess Murray 2028 St. Anns DNF
0 Lillian Lampitt 6 Evangelical Christian DNF
0 Lauren Plank 8 Evangelical Christian DNF
0 Isabel Jahnke 2028 Donahue Academy MS DNF
0 Mary Ortiz-Perez 2027 Donahue Academy MS DNF
0 Gonzalez Julia 2028 West Glades DNF
0 Zoe Lins 2028 Mason Classical Academy DNF
0 Rose Fazekas 7 Seacrest Country Day DNF
0 Allyssa Aguliar 2029 LaBelle Middle School DNF
0 Nadia Rodriguez 2029 LaBelle Middle School DNF
0 Alicia Brennan 2029 LaBelle Middle School DNF
0 Sophia Schuetz 2029 Royal Palm Academy DNF
0 Sloan Holton 2027 Royal Palm Academy DNF
0 Sophia Petersen 2029 Gulf Coast Charter Academy DNF
0 Zemyra Raphael 2029 Gulf Coast Charter Academy DNF
0 Rebecca Gabriel 2029 Gulf Coast Charter Academy DNF
0 Makenna Ames 8 Everglades City DNF
0 Amaia Mayberry-Rementeria 6 Everglades City DNF
0 Jalen Mayberry 8 Everglades City DNF
0 Brooke Shefsky 7 Seacrest Country Day DNF
0 Valerie Sandoval 2027 West Glades DNF