St. Leo Abbey Invitational 2022 - High School and Middle School

September 24, 2022
|
The Abbey Golf Course Saint Leo, FL 33574
HOST: Saint Leo University   DIRECTOR: Kent Rieber   TIMING: Elite Timing   REFEREE: CFTOA  

Varsity Boy's 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Plant 1:25:34 17:06 61 2 7 13 18 21 28 41
2 Sarasota 1:26:49 17:21 102 1 8 24 30 39 40 48
3 Bloomingdale 1:29:24 17:52 156 3 19 35 49 50 87 95
4 Osceola (Seminole) 1:30:09 18:01 165 15 34 36 37 43 83 98
5 Palm Harbor University 1:30:24 18:04 166 14 23 31 33 65 79 96
6 Land O'Lakes 1:31:56 18:23 215 26 42 45 46 56 68 75
7 River Ridge 1:31:44 18:20 216 5 17 20 80 94 99 141
8 Wiregrass Ranch 1:33:43 18:44 249 12 51 57 60 69 81 97
9 Citrus 1:33:48 18:45 250 16 47 53 64 70 72 88
10 St. Petersburg 1:35:14 19:02 316 10 27 58 110 111 122 154
11 Lakewood Ranch 1:36:18 19:15 322 22 62 63 85 90 91 103
12 Alonso 1:37:13 19:26 353 32 38 76 84 123 124 127
13 Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1:37:51 19:34 376 6 55 61 120 134 153 161
14 King 1:38:39 19:43 388 44 67 73 74 130 135  
15 Freedom (Tampa) 1:45:19 21:03 456 29 59 71 108 189    
16 Tampa Bay HEAT 1:40:56 20:11 475 9 101 102 121 142 169 174
17 Robinson 1:41:49 20:21 477 25 52 105 140 155 175  
18 Mitchell 1:42:03 20:24 500 78 92 100 113 117 139 148
19 Lake Region 1:42:42 20:32 500 11 66 129 137 157 164  
20 Zephyrhills 1:43:10 20:38 527 4 109 125 143 146 162 168
21 Wharton 1:45:37 21:07 578 54 114 118 145 147 158 165
22 Brooks DeBartolo 1:45:31 21:06 590 82 119 126 131 132 151 163
23 Strawberry Crest 1:49:19 21:51 634 86 89 136 152 171 176 180
24 Wesley Chapel 1:52:20 22:28 665 77 104 128 177 179 192  
25 Hillsborough 1:53:40 22:44 719 106 115 149 167 182    
26 Chamberlain 1:58:38 23:43 738 112 116 138 185 187 191 194
27 Coral Springs Charter 1:54:33 22:54 748 107 144 159 160 178 181 186
28 Pasco 1:55:44 23:08 777 133 150 156 166 172 184 190
29 Fivay 2:03:07 24:37 807 93 170 173 183 188 193 195

Varsity Boy's 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:25 AM
CONDITIONS: Sunny, Humid

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Alec Miller SR Sarasota 05:10.0 16:03.2 1
2 Kirin Karver SR Berkeley Prep 05:16.2 16:22.5
3 Albert Tawil-Brown SR Plant 05:19.5 16:32.9 2
4 Thomas Schilling SR Bloomingdale 05:19.7 16:33.3 3
5 William Poe JR Zephyrhills 05:20.7 16:36.5 4
6 Liam Jordan SO Berkeley Prep 05:20.8 16:36.6
7 Chase Thurber SR River Ridge 05:20.9 16:37.1 5
8 Dylan Powell JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 05:23.1 16:43.9 6
9 George Dirks JR Plant 05:23.7 16:45.8 7
10 William Hartvigsen SR Sarasota 05:24.8 16:49.2 8
11 Barrett Poe SR Tampa Bay HEAT 05:25.0 16:49.9 9
12 Nikolas Forbes JR St. Petersburg 05:27.0 16:56.1 10
13 Dylan Bailey SR Canterbury (SP) 05:27.6 16:57.8
14 Israel Mirtil SR Lake Region 05:28.3 17:00.1 11
15 Kruz Schembri Sophomore Unattached 05:28.4 17:00.5
16 Josh Davis SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 05:28.9 17:01.8
17 Brock Brown SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 05:29.5 17:04.0
18 Cole Summers Senior Unattached 05:29.6 17:04.0
19 Hunter Boggs JR Wiregrass Ranch 05:30.3 17:06.2 12
20 Tyler Rogers SR Plant 05:30.6 17:07.3 13
21 Abdu Hardin SO Palm Harbor University 05:30.7 17:07.7 14
22 Wes D'Angio SR Osceola (Seminole) 05:36.6 17:25.9 15
23 Miles Tobin FR Citrus 05:37.0 17:27.1 16
24 Ronan Deneen JR River Ridge 05:38.5 17:31.7 17
25 Joey Coyle SR Plant 05:38.9 17:33.0 18
26 Brandon Witherow SO Bloomingdale 05:39.4 17:34.6 19
27 Enrique Toro Mendez SR River Ridge 05:39.7 17:35.5 20
28 Ben Goldberg SO Plant 05:39.9 17:36.2 21
29 Jonathan Leatt SO Lakewood Ranch 05:40.9 17:39.2 22
30 Tyler Galley SR Palm Harbor University 05:42.3 17:43.7 23
31 Grayson Cicilioni FR Sarasota 05:44.0 17:48.9 24
32 Douglas Yoder JR Robinson 05:45.3 17:52.9 25
33 Nehemiah Morales JR Land O'Lakes 05:45.5 17:53.5 26
34 Avery Reynolds JR St. Petersburg 05:46.2 17:55.6 27
35 Michael DiFranco JR Plant 05:46.4 17:56.5 28
36 Tomasino De La Cruz JR Freedom (Tampa) 05:47.0 17:58.1 29
37 Rafal Moscicki SR Sarasota 05:47.2 17:58.9 30
38 Carson Kryk SO Palm Harbor University 05:48.9 18:04.0 31
39 Ryan Winslow SR Alonso 05:49.2 18:05.2 32
40 Logan Thornton SO Palm Harbor University 05:49.7 18:06.6 33
41 GRANT WILSON JR Osceola (Seminole) 05:50.3 18:08.4 34
42 Jeremy Hagenbarth SR Bloomingdale 05:50.4 18:08.7 35
43 Adam Foster JR Osceola (Seminole) 05:50.6 18:09.2 36
44 Luigino Siribella JR Osceola (Seminole) 05:50.6 18:09.4 37
45 Preston Cooper SO Alonso 05:50.6 18:09.5 38
46 Cole Homer JR Sarasota 05:50.7 18:09.6 39
47 Owen Pulfer FR Sarasota 05:50.8 18:10.1 40
48 Andrew Lind JR Plant 05:51.8 18:13.2 41
49 Dalton Sallengs SR Land O'Lakes 05:52.4 18:14.9 42
50 John Cappelli SO Osceola (Seminole) 05:52.9 18:16.5 43
51 Luis Perez SR King 05:53.6 18:18.6 44
52 Caden Sessions SR Land O'Lakes 05:53.8 18:19.4 45
53 Connor Coslin SO Land O'Lakes 05:54.2 18:20.5 46
54 Logan Shaw SR Citrus 05:56.1 18:26.4 47
55 Austin Biller SO Sarasota 05:56.4 18:27.5 48
56 Wisny Cherident SR Bloomingdale 05:57.8 18:31.8 49
57 Keagan Leisure JR Bloomingdale 05:59.3 18:36.3 50
58 Wesley Pheffer JR Wiregrass Ranch 05:59.5 18:36.9 51
59 Roman Montero JR Robinson 06:02.4 18:46.1 52
60 Luke Martone SO Citrus 06:05.9 18:56.9 53
61 Cade Toohey JR Wharton 06:06.2 18:57.9 54
62 Francesco Alagna SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 06:06.4 18:58.5 55
63 Nathan Webb SO Land O'Lakes 06:09.4 19:07.9 56
64 Henry Moore SR Wiregrass Ranch 06:10.2 19:10.4 57
65 Brayden Andringa JR St. Petersburg 06:10.5 19:11.2 58
66 Joseph Kuhns SO Freedom (Tampa) 06:11.5 19:14.4 59
67 Brandon West SO Wiregrass Ranch 06:11.7 19:15.0 60
68 Aaron (AT) Barnes FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 06:11.8 19:15.4 61
69 Dylan Johnson SO Lakewood Ranch 06:12.1 19:16.2 62
70 Brayden Przekwas SR Sarasota 06:12.2 19:16.4
71 Ledger Newton SO Lakewood Ranch 06:12.7 19:18.0 63
72 Luis Flores-Pena SR Gulf 06:13.0 19:19.1
73 Evan Tobin JR Citrus 06:13.6 19:20.9 64
74 Brody Waltz FR Palm Harbor University 06:14.2 19:22.6 65
75 Brogan Aurich SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 06:14.5 19:23.6
76 Frank Sanchez-Santiago JR Lake Region 06:14.9 19:24.9 66
77 Elijah Velasquez SO King 06:15.2 19:25.9 67
78 Caleb Brown FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 06:15.9 19:28.0
79 Andrew Levesque SR Land O'Lakes 06:16.4 19:29.5 68
80 Tyler Dana SO Wiregrass Ranch 06:18.2 19:35.1 69
81 Caden Luyett SR Citrus 06:18.8 19:37.0 70
82 Mason Desilles SO Freedom (Tampa) 06:18.9 19:37.2 71
83 Mason Cruse SR Berkeley Prep 06:19.8 19:40.1
84 Austin Hooker SR Citrus 06:19.9 19:40.4 72
85 Mason LaBlance FR King 06:20.4 19:41.8 73
86 Faaris Faisal SO King 06:20.5 19:42.2 74
87 Trey Bozeman SR Land O'Lakes 06:20.9 19:43.5 75
88 Adrian Sanchez JR Alonso 06:21.5 19:45.4 76
89 Adrian Brooks JR Wesley Chapel 06:21.7 19:46.0 77
90 Hunter Viens JR Mitchell 06:22.2 19:47.6 78
91 Jack Penn JR Palm Harbor University 06:22.6 19:48.9 79
92 Noah Woodside SO River Ridge 06:23.0 19:49.9 80
93 Carson West FR Wiregrass Ranch 06:23.5 19:51.6 81
94 Brady Klakring FR Brooks DeBartolo 06:24.4 19:54.4 82
95 Jacob Rothenbach JR Sarasota 06:24.6 19:55.0
96 Louis Foster JR Osceola (Seminole) 06:25.1 19:56.5 83
97 Alex Hansen JR Alonso 06:25.4 19:57.5 84
98 Andrew Scott JR Lakewood Ranch 06:26.2 20:00.0 85
99 Landon Ress JR Strawberry Crest 06:26.7 20:01.6 86
100 Andre Williams JR Bloomingdale 06:26.8 20:02.0 87
101 Randall Luke SR Citrus 06:27.0 20:02.5 88
102 Robert MacDonald FR Strawberry Crest 06:27.5 20:04.1 89
103 Sebastian Buelter SR Lakewood Ranch 06:27.9 20:05.3 90
104 Litton Gabrielson FR Lakewood Ranch 06:28.4 20:06.7 91
105 Brady Pavlica JR Mitchell 06:29.4 20:10.1 92
106 Gavin Greenwood SR Fivay 06:29.4 20:10.1 93
107 Tytan Hinson SO Land O'Lakes 06:29.6 20:10.5
108 Jared Hauschen SO River Ridge 06:29.7 20:10.9 94
109 Jaden Millet SO Bloomingdale 06:29.8 20:11.3 95
110 Gavin Manovill FR Palm Harbor University 06:29.9 20:11.5 96
111 Ben Deloach JR Wiregrass Ranch 06:31.0 20:14.8 97
112 Aiden Williams SO Osceola (Seminole) 06:31.0 20:14.9 98
113 Bryce Humenik SO River Ridge 06:32.6 20:19.8 99
114 Nathan LeBlanc SO Mitchell 06:32.6 20:20.0 100
115 David Schilling SO Bloomingdale 06:32.7 20:20.2
116 Brennan Quadros JR Palm Harbor University 06:32.8 20:20.6
117 Gabriel Rill JR Tampa Bay HEAT 06:33.2 20:21.9 101
118 Braden Harris JR Tampa Bay HEAT 06:33.3 20:22.1 102
119 Joseph Barr FR Lakewood Ranch 06:33.5 20:22.7 103
120 Dallas Milburn SO Wesley Chapel 06:34.2 20:25.0 104
121 Nicholas Hilton FR Robinson 06:34.8 20:26.9 105
122 Arnold Moran SR Hillsborough 06:34.9 20:27.0 106
123 Robert Mullins JR Citrus 06:34.9 20:27.2
124 Eli Groothuis JR Coral Springs Charter 06:35.6 20:29.3 107
125 Michael Jeffries SR Freedom (Tampa) 06:36.1 20:30.7 108
126 Kevin Spooner SR Zephyrhills 06:36.5 20:32.0 109
127 Cole Forbes SR St. Petersburg 06:37.4 20:34.9 110
128 Caiden Schuller JR St. Petersburg 06:37.9 20:36.5 111
129 Carter Dulin SO Lakewood Ranch 06:38.7 20:38.9
130 Orestes Otero SR Chamberlain 06:41.1 20:46.2 112
131 Jacob Steven SO Mitchell 06:42.4 20:50.5 113
132 Brett Brown SR Wharton 06:42.9 20:51.9 114
133 Nathan Olson SR Hillsborough 06:43.6 20:54.2 115
134 Gary Mendez SO Chamberlain 06:44.0 20:55.5 116
135 Trystan Capille SR Mitchell 06:44.2 20:55.8 117
136 Matt Schwindler SR Wharton 06:44.8 20:57.9 118
137 Jack Webster SR Wiregrass Ranch 06:45.4 20:59.8
138 Johnny Wawrzyniak FR Wiregrass Ranch 06:46.5 21:03.1
139 Jack Bodolay SR Palm Harbor University 06:46.8 21:04.0
140 Gavin Boyce SR Brooks DeBartolo 06:47.5 21:06.3 119
141 Jaedyn Petaway SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 06:47.6 21:06.7 120
142 Ryan Collins JR Tampa Bay HEAT 06:49.7 21:13.1 121
143 Charles Eggimann SO St. Petersburg 06:50.1 21:14.2 122
144 Luke Walguarnery SO Alonso 06:50.7 21:16.1 123
145 John Zewell JR Alonso 06:51.6 21:18.9 124
146 Christopher Davidson JR Zephyrhills 06:52.1 21:20.4 125
147 Justin Pisano SO Brooks DeBartolo 06:52.2 21:20.7 126
148 Jizrahel Sajous SO Alonso 06:52.4 21:21.4 127
149 James Sheridan SO Wesley Chapel 06:52.9 21:22.9 128
150 Tyler Martelly JR Lake Region 06:55.6 21:31.3 129
151 Damien McEntee JR King 06:55.7 21:31.7 130
152 Samuel Fernandez JR Brooks DeBartolo 06:56.6 21:34.5 131
153 Kevin Yuvaraj FR Brooks DeBartolo 06:56.9 21:35.6 132
154 Ardens Homidas JR Pasco 06:57.8 21:38.1 133
155 James Maughan FR Wiregrass Ranch 06:59.6 21:43.8
156 Cooper Geib FR Alonso 07:00.4 21:46.3
157 Zenon Zilienski SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 07:00.8 21:47.7 134
158 Anthony Joannides SR King 07:01.3 21:49.1 135
159 Nathan Steed FR Strawberry Crest 07:01.5 21:49.6 136
160 David Serfass JR Wildwood 07:02.3 21:52.3
161 Jahvony Vital SO Lake Region 07:03.4 21:55.6 137
162 Joe Mena SO Chamberlain 07:04.2 21:58.1 138
163 Austin Gutman SO Mitchell 07:04.9 22:00.2 139
164 Jack Wittmer JR Robinson 07:05.3 22:01.5 140
165 Steven Smith SR Winthrop College Prep 07:06.8 22:06.3
166 Xavier Nice SO River Ridge 07:07.0 22:06.9 141
167 Christopher Beebe SO Tampa Bay HEAT 07:08.0 22:09.9 142
168 Thomas Morales FR Zephyrhills 07:09.6 22:14.8 143
169 Liam Blum SR Coral Springs Charter 07:10.0 22:16.2 144
170 Zachary Blauvelt SO Wharton 07:11.8 22:21.6 145
171 Trent Priestly FR Zephyrhills 07:13.5 22:26.9 146
172 Owen Brown FR Wharton 07:13.9 22:28.1 147
173 Achilles Abbas SO Mitchell 07:14.0 22:28.5 148
174 Tristan Geery JR Hillsborough 07:14.4 22:29.7 149
175 Jaxon Alonso FR Pasco 07:14.6 22:30.3 150
176 Christyan Chazares SR Brooks DeBartolo 07:15.9 22:34.5 151
177 Zachary Wilson JR Strawberry Crest 07:16.3 22:35.6 152
178 Jacob Maher JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 07:16.6 22:36.6 153
179 Quentin Hicks JR Citrus 07:16.9 22:37.6
180 Eli Richard JR St. Petersburg 07:17.2 22:38.4 154
181 Brandon Henderson JR Wildwood 07:18.2 22:41.5
182 Owen Leahy JR Robinson 07:18.3 22:41.9 155
183 Ross Lewis JR Pasco 07:20.1 22:47.4 156
184 Wyatt Leverette JR Lake Region 07:21.1 22:50.7 157
185 Brendan Wells SR Mitchell 07:22.7 22:55.5
186 Roman La Rock SO Wharton 07:24.3 23:00.6 158
187 Will Urena SO Coral Springs Charter 07:26.7 23:07.9 159
188 Jordan Head SO Coral Springs Charter 07:28.2 23:12.8 160
189 Alex Carter SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 07:31.1 23:21.6 161
190 Zachariah Kersey FR Lakewood Ranch 07:32.2 23:25.1
191 Maxwell Allen FR Zephyrhills 07:32.5 23:26.1 162
192 Logan Owens FR River Ridge 07:33.8 23:30.1
193 Kellan Andry JR St. Petersburg 07:35.1 23:34.1
194 Alexy Chazares SO Brooks DeBartolo 07:35.6 23:35.8 163
195 Jeremy Mauch JR Leto 07:36.1 23:37.1
196 Sean Vance FR Leto 07:36.9 23:39.6
197 Damian Velasquez SO Lake Region 07:38.0 23:43.2 164
198 Marty LeFebvre FR Wharton 07:39.9 23:49.0 165
199 Grant Goldstone SO Pasco 07:41.5 23:54.1 166
200 Kody Stephens JR Berkeley Prep 07:42.2 23:56.0
201 Owen Bigelow JR Hillsborough 07:43.4 23:59.9 167
202 Jeremiah Montes de Oca JR Zephyrhills 07:43.9 24:01.5 168
203 Vincent DaLeo JR River Ridge 07:44.1 24:01.9
204 Walker Damron FR Tampa Bay HEAT 07:45.8 24:07.4 169
205 Ayden Fink SR Fivay 07:47.1 24:11.4 170
206 Nathan Gaskins SO Citrus 07:47.3 24:12.1
207 Armand Grable JR Wildwood 07:56.4 24:40.4
208 Dominic Osceol FR Brandon Academy 07:58.1 24:45.5
209 Zane Moore FR Strawberry Crest 07:59.2 24:48.9 171
210 Javon Sullivan SR Pasco 08:00.9 24:54.4 172
211 Cody Richardson SO Brooks DeBartolo 08:01.1 24:54.8
212 Michael Ortiz SR Fivay 08:02.5 24:59.3 173
213 Josiah Roger JR Tampa Bay HEAT 08:02.8 25:00.1 174
214 Lazaro Fernandez JR Leto 08:04.2 25:04.6
215 Jason Fink JR Brooks DeBartolo 08:04.4 25:05.3
216 Drew Schermerhorn FR Robinson 08:04.9 25:06.7 175
217 Riley Wildfong SO River Ridge 08:06.1 25:10.4
218 Cain Abney SR Gulf 08:06.1 25:10.5
219 Sam Barr JR Lakewood Ranch 08:06.9 25:13.0
220 Nigel Osceola SR Brandon Academy 08:07.3 25:14.1
221 Bodie Peters SO Mitchell 08:08.0 25:16.5
222 Cole Lopez JR Strawberry Crest 08:08.1 25:16.8 176
223 Ryan Dixon FR Wesley Chapel 08:08.3 25:17.2 177
224 Coltrane Tavarez 8 Brandon Academy 08:09.3 25:20.3
225 Anthony Morande SR Coral Springs Charter 08:11.7 25:27.9 178
226 Diego Villafane SO Wesley Chapel 08:12.4 25:30.1 179
227 Elijah Leiva FR Academy Lakes 08:14.3 25:35.9
228 Elijah West SO Strawberry Crest 08:17.3 25:45.4 180
229 Aiden Lintz SO Coral Springs Charter 08:17.6 25:46.2 181
230 Thomas Miller JR Hillsborough 08:18.7 25:49.7 182
231 Ezra Stephens JR Brooks DeBartolo 08:19.1 25:50.9
232 Dhruv Mohan FR Strawberry Crest 08:24.2 26:06.7
233 Ryan Forgas FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 08:24.7 26:08.4
234 Landon Rodriguez FR Fivay 08:25.8 26:11.7 183
235 Zackary Rinaldi SR Pasco 08:33.8 26:36.4 184
236 Erick Ortigoza-Rodriguez SR Chamberlain 08:49.7 27:25.8 185
237 Beylian De Jesus SO Coral Springs Charter 08:51.1 27:30.4 186
238 Francisco Perez-Luna SR Chamberlain 08:52.0 27:33.1 187
239 Quaid Dillard FR Fivay 08:52.6 27:34.9 188
240 Elijah Law JR Freedom (Tampa) 09:00.5 27:59.4 189
241 Johnathan Robbins FR Pasco 09:03.0 28:07.1 190
242 Elijah Sosa SO Chamberlain 09:07.3 28:20.6 191
243 Logan Pipp FR Brandon Academy 09:19.5 28:58.6
244 Skylir Kingston FR Wesley Chapel 09:28.4 29:26.2 192
245 Landon Newland SO Fivay 09:31.3 29:35.4 193
246 Jaylin Grimes JR Pasco 10:00.5 31:06.1
247 Rowen Smith FR Academy Lakes 10:23.4 32:17.1
248 Blake Weter FR Coral Springs Charter 10:23.6 32:17.7
249 Rohin Chain FR Academy Lakes 10:31.0 32:40.8
250 Bennedict D'water JR Pasco 11:24.6 35:27.2
251 Richard Gutierrez FR Chamberlain 12:40.9 39:24.3 194
252 Zachary Taylor FR Fivay 13:51.3 43:03.3 195
0 Zack Poekert SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNF

Elementary 2K Team Results (2k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Rampello K-8 School 44:31 8:54 36 3 5 7 9 12 30  
1 Hillsborough Harriers 44:24 8:52 31 1 4 6 15 17 23 24
2 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 44:57 8:59 35 2 8 10 11 14 16 1
3 Seffner Christian Academy 51:14 10:14 68 20 21 22 4 29 13 32
4 Holy Family Catholic 50:55 10:11 111 13 19 25 26 28    
6 The Cornerstone School 57:28 11:29 158 18 31 35 36 38 39 40
  WCNT Mustangs     DNF              

Elementary 2K Individual Results (2k)
Top↑
START TIME: 9:50 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Jaxon Maughan 2030 Hillsborough Harriers 06:28.6 08:03.1 1
2 Austin Nichols 2030 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 06:33.0 08:08.5 2
3 Casey Trunk 4 Unattached 06:44.3 08:22.5
4 Christiaan Kemp   WCNT Mustangs 06:46.6 08:25.4
5 Ethan Rosson 5 Unattached 06:54.4 08:35.0
6 Gus Wilkerson 2031 Rampello K-8 School 06:54.7 08:35.5 3
7 Alex Geisel 2032 Hillsborough Harriers 06:57.1 08:38.4 4
8 Liam Hunter 2031 Rampello K-8 School 07:00.0 08:42.0 5
9 Ace Hallinan 2032 Hillsborough Harriers 07:00.5 08:42.7 6
10 Zach Falwell 2030 Rampello K-8 School 07:05.1 08:48.4 7
11 Brooks Roy 2031 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 07:10.5 08:55.1 8
12 Jaxon Taylor   WCNT Mustangs 07:10.8 08:55.5
13 Landon Schmid 2032 Rampello K-8 School 07:22.2 09:09.6 9
14 Ama Gabriel 2027 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 07:24.2 09:12.1 10
15 Eitan Gil 2030 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 07:26.9 09:15.5 11
16 Nicolai Goethe 2032 Rampello K-8 School 07:27.3 09:16.0 12
17 John Gutierrez 2032 Holy Family Catholic 07:32.0 09:21.8 13
18 Nathan Hoffman   WCNT Mustangs 07:33.7 09:24.0
19 Adam Osborne 2031 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 07:35.8 09:26.5 14
20 Warren Murphy 2031 Hillsborough Harriers 07:37.1 09:28.1 15
21 Andrew Turner 2033 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 07:37.1 09:28.2 16
22 Gracianna Harris 2030 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 07:37.9 09:29.2 1
23 Leo Kayafas 2031 Hillsborough Harriers 07:40.8 09:32.7 17
24 Cole DiNino 2031 The Cornerstone School 07:46.6 09:39.9 18
25 Makayla Brandt 4 Unattached 07:49.4 09:43.5
26 Saverio Cranford 2031 Holy Family Catholic 07:58.9 09:55.3 19
27 Landen Jones 2032 Seffner Christian Academy 07:59.0 09:55.4 20
28 Ezra Vannoy 2032 Seffner Christian Academy 08:02.1 09:59.3 21
29 Nicholas Perry 2032 Seffner Christian Academy 08:04.6 10:02.4 22
30 Titus Mindrup 2030 Hillsborough Harriers 08:11.3 10:10.7 23
31 Arianna Drigo 2030 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 08:15.0 10:15.2 2
32 Braden Hill 2032 Hillsborough Harriers 08:19.3 10:20.6 24
33 Azalea Barnes   WCNT Mustangs 08:20.1 10:21.6
34 Sebastian Ayala 2031 Holy Family Catholic 08:20.2 10:21.7 25
35 Ella Hemmers 2030 Hillsborough Harriers 08:22.5 10:24.5 3
36 Eden Vannoy 2030 Seffner Christian Academy 08:25.4 10:28.3 4
37 Ava McMiller 2030 Hillsborough Harriers 08:25.5 10:28.3 5
38 Liam Berning 2032 Holy Family Catholic 08:25.9 10:28.8 26
39 Danica Galbraith 2030 Hillsborough Harriers 08:26.3 10:29.4 6
40 Charlea Nichols 2032 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 08:30.8 10:35.0 7
41 Cruz Harris 2031 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 08:33.2 10:37.9 27
42 Maysen McDonald 2033 Hillsborough Harriers 08:34.5 10:39.5 8
43 Jackson Stacy 2031 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 08:36.2 10:41.7
44 Nora Setty 2030 Hillsborough Harriers 08:36.8 10:42.3 9
45 Rosie Barnhill 2033 Hillsborough Harriers 08:37.0 10:42.6 10
46 Dominik Rechtorik 2030 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 08:38.6 10:44.5
47 Liam Rahll 2032 Hillsborough Harriers 08:39.0 10:45.2
48 Eric Guettler 2031 Holy Family Catholic 08:41.3 10:48.0 28
49 Toby Heynio 2031 Seffner Christian Academy 08:42.3 10:49.2 29
50 Anessa Drigo 2031 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 08:43.5 10:50.7 11
51 Jeremiah Anderson 2031 Rampello K-8 School 08:47.1 10:55.1 30
52 Elizabeth Stewart 2030 Hillsborough Harriers 08:51.1 11:00.1 12
53 Karys Bistany Charles 2031 Rampello K-8 School 08:58.3 11:09.0
54 Lacey Mosley 2031 The Cornerstone School 09:01.8 11:13.4 31
55 Peyton Hoopes   WCNT Mustangs 09:02.8 11:14.6
56 Samantha Hoffman   WCNT Mustangs 09:05.5 11:18.1
57 Lillian Harvey 2031 Seffner Christian Academy 09:08.6 11:22.0 13
58 Jacob Zavatskiy 2030 Seffner Christian Academy 09:10.4 11:24.1 32
59 Benjamin Ng-Gomez 2032 Seffner Christian Academy 09:15.3 11:30.2 33
60 Anna Brown 2032 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 09:15.6 11:30.6 14
61 Alexa Neugaard 2030 Hillsborough Harriers 09:16.7 11:31.9
62 Kenza Galbraith 2033 Hillsborough Harriers 09:17.3 11:32.7
63 Tony Martino 2030 Rampello K-8 School 09:21.2 11:37.5 34
64 Leilani Jackson 2030 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 09:22.1 11:38.6 15
65 Sebastian Sanchez 2030 The Cornerstone School 09:31.5 11:50.4 35
66 Eva Yarbrough 2032 The Cornerstone School 09:32.8 11:52.0 36
67 Clara Barnhill 2030 Hillsborough Harriers 09:33.9 11:53.3
68 Mary Carmack 2032 Rampello K-8 School 09:40.1 12:01.0
69 Zooey McDonald 2030 Hillsborough Harriers 09:42.4 12:03.9
70 Carina Setty 2032 Hillsborough Harriers 09:43.5 12:05.3
71 Matthew Shtefan 2032 Seffner Christian Academy 09:48.1 12:11.0 37
72 Axton Galbraith 2034 Hillsborough Harriers 10:13.9 12:43.1
73 Liam O'Conner 2031 The Cornerstone School 10:21.4 12:52.4 38
74 Arianna Gonzalez 2031 Seffner Christian Academy 10:23.2 12:54.7 16
75 Shepherd Shock 2032 Seffner Christian Academy 10:24.0 12:55.6
76 Hayden Berghorn 2030 Seffner Christian Academy 10:36.2 13:10.8
77 Aaron Stanley 2031 Seffner Christian Academy 10:43.8 13:20.2
78 Aliana Barinas 2031 Holy Family Catholic 10:50.7 13:28.8
79 Violet Neugaard 2032 Hillsborough Harriers 10:53.4 13:32.2
80 Andon Bailey 2030 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 10:54.0 13:32.9
81 Stevie Edwards 2030 Seffner Christian Academy 10:56.4 13:35.9 17
82 Savannah Masek 2030 Seffner Christian Academy 11:06.8 13:48.8 18
83 Rebecca Miller 2030 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 11:09.6 13:52.3 19
84 Hannah Paxton 2032 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 11:14.2 13:58.0
85 Abigail Dodd 2031 Seffner Christian Academy 11:30.3 14:18.0 20
86 Eva Jimeno 2034 Hillsborough Harriers 11:30.4 14:18.1
87 Laniey Jellious 2032 The Cornerstone School 11:48.9 14:41.2 39
88 Adyn Alstott 2030 Seffner Christian Academy 11:49.9 14:42.4
89 Lilly Fugate 2031 The Cornerstone School 12:18.8 15:18.3 40
90 Eliza Waters 2032 The Cornerstone School 12:18.9 15:18.5
91 Lilia Skees 2032 Seffner Christian Academy 12:41.8 15:46.9 21
92 Esther Miller 2032 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 12:46.9 15:53.2
93 Kendon Fulford 2030 Seffner Christian Academy 12:49.3 15:56.3
94 Roman Martin 2032 Seffner Christian Academy 12:58.0 16:07.1
95 Zacchaeus Gray 2032 Seffner Christian Academy 13:00.4 16:10.0
96 Silas Miller 2030 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 13:15.9 16:29.2
97 Arin Pippin 2032 Seffner Christian Academy 13:31.5 16:48.7
98 Emi Perry 2030 Seffner Christian Academy 13:36.9 16:55.4
99 Lucy Tamayo 2034 Hillsborough Harriers 13:40.7 17:00.1
100 Colton Johnson 2032 Seffner Christian Academy 13:43.4 17:03.5
101 Madeline Fasen 2032 Holy Family Catholic 14:04.7 17:29.9
102 Henry Tamayo 2034 Hillsborough Harriers 14:29.0 18:00.1
103 Fletcher McDonald 2035 Hillsborough Harriers 14:36.2 18:09.1
104 Isabella Barron 2031 The Cornerstone School 14:44.9 18:19.9
105 Willow Joachim 2031 The Cornerstone School 14:47.1 18:22.6
106 Aubrey Caito 2032 Seffner Christian Academy 16:34.5 20:36.1
107 Samiya Jenkins 2032 Seffner Christian Academy 16:35.5 20:37.4

JV 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Plant 1:37:58 19:35 26 1 2 5 6 12 13 14
2 Osceola (Seminole) 1:41:40 20:20 104 3 8 9 10 21 23 27
3 Sarasota 1:44:54 20:58 79 4 7 11 28 29 35 38
4 Wiregrass Ranch 1:48:54 21:46 116 17 18 25 26 30 42 43
4 Alonso 2:16:17 27:15 118   14 16 22 28   38
5 Land O'Lakes 1:49:16 21:51 123 15 16 22 31 39 46 49
6 Bloomingdale 1:52:30 22:30 151 19 20 34 37 41 45 68
7 Palm Harbor University 1:56:42 23:20 196 24 33 36 48 55 58 60
8 Mitchell 2:04:52 24:58 272 32 52 54 64 70    
9 Brooks DeBartolo 2:05:32 25:06 276 47 50 51 61 67 74 80
10 Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:06:39 25:19 293 44 53 59 66 12 71 76
10 Lakewood Ranch 2:45:29 33:05 258 43 50 51 56 58 63 64
11 Tampa Bay HEAT 2:14:29 26:53 313 40 57 63 72 81 83  
11 Lake Region 2:28:47 29:45 345 62 65 75 82 57 69 72
12 Zephyrhills 2:18:38 27:43 355 56 69 73 78 79   84
12 Leto 3:35:23 43:04 358 59 71 75 76 77    
  Berkeley Prep     DNF              
  Wharton     DNF              

JV 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 9:10 AM
CONDITIONS: Sunny, Humid

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Trey Fisher FR Plant 06:01.9 18:44.5 1
2 Jacob Potantus SR Plant 06:06.9 19:00.0 2
3 Rhett Turner JR Osceola (Seminole) 06:14.7 19:24.2 3
4 Zackery Schreiner SO Sarasota 06:18.7 19:36.8 4
5 Tyson Vandal JR Plant 06:21.4 19:45.0 5
6 William Thompson SR Plant 06:24.8 19:55.6 6
7 Lucas Begala FR Sarasota 06:25.4 19:57.5 7
8 Trevor Miller JR Osceola (Seminole) 06:26.4 20:00.6 8
9 Michael Gaffney JR Osceola (Seminole) 06:29.4 20:09.8 9
10 Brian Gregoire SO Osceola (Seminole) 06:32.3 20:19.0 10
11 Tanner Martin JR Sarasota 06:34.8 20:26.8 11
12 Steven Smith SO Plant 06:37.0 20:33.7 12
13 Quinn RuKeholm FR Plant 06:37.1 20:33.9 13
14 Kent Ordal SO Plant 06:38.0 20:36.7 14
15 Cooper Lynn SO Plant 06:39.8 20:42.4
16 Kai Lampinen SO Plant 06:39.9 20:42.5
17 Zach Loftis FR Land O'Lakes 06:41.6 20:47.8 15
18 Colton Engle SR Land O'Lakes 06:44.7 20:57.6 16
19 Ben Bonner JR Wiregrass Ranch 06:46.7 21:03.6 17
20 Matthew Hermann FR Wiregrass Ranch 06:49.7 21:12.9 18
21 Clayton Slowick SR Plant 06:50.3 21:14.8
22 Eric Witt SR Bloomingdale 06:56.0 21:32.6 19
23 Justin Mart JR Bloomingdale 06:59.5 21:43.4 20
24 Benjamin Hartmann JR Osceola (Seminole) 07:00.8 21:47.4 21
25 Joshua Giraldo SR Land O'Lakes 07:01.0 21:48.3 22
26 Hunter Rudisill SO Osceola (Seminole) 07:01.1 21:48.6 23
27 Kurt Razon FR Palm Harbor University 07:03.0 21:54.3 24
28 Luke O'Brien SR Wiregrass Ranch 07:05.4 22:01.8 25
29 Joseph Greenhaw FR Wiregrass Ranch 07:07.5 22:08.5 26
30 Jason Jalca FR Osceola (Seminole) 07:11.2 22:19.9 27
31 Sawyer Jackson FR Plant 07:11.6 22:20.9
32 Tyhara Ruiz JR Winthrop College Prep 07:12.6 22:24.2
33 Paxton Clark FR Sarasota 07:13.1 22:25.7 28
34 Benjamin Hererra SO Sarasota 07:13.7 22:27.7 29
35 Arthur Delmotte FR Wiregrass Ranch 07:13.7 22:27.8 30
36 Gavin Hahn FR Land O'Lakes 07:13.8 22:27.8 31
37 Dayson Burnette SR Mitchell 07:14.0 22:28.5 32
38 Ronan Yeager SO Osceola (Seminole) 07:14.0 22:28.6
39 Aiden Matson FR Plant 07:14.8 22:31.2
40 Rowan Tacia FR Osceola (Seminole) 07:15.3 22:32.7
41 William Kent FR Palm Harbor University 07:17.9 22:40.7 33
42 Matthew Hernandez FR Bloomingdale 07:18.3 22:42.0 34
43 Jordan Cine SR Sarasota 07:20.9 22:50.1 35
44 Diora DeMarse JR Plant 07:21.1 22:50.7 1
45 Kristin Keyser SR Plant 07:22.1 22:53.7 2
46 Amelia Edgar JR Plant 07:23.1 22:56.8 3
47 Luke Leininger SO Palm Harbor University 07:23.6 22:58.3 36
48 Byron Phillips FR Osceola (Seminole) 07:23.7 22:58.8
49 Timothy Hernandez SR Bloomingdale 07:26.4 23:07.0 37
50 Julian Feliz SO Citrus 07:27.7 23:11.1
51 Griffin Shay FR Sarasota 07:28.8 23:14.6 38
52 Daniel Camano FR Land O'Lakes 07:29.1 23:15.6 39
53 Luke Osborne JR Tampa Bay HEAT 07:29.8 23:17.7 40
54 Caroline Wilson SO Plant 07:31.1 23:21.7 4
55 Colin White JR Bloomingdale 07:32.3 23:25.4 41
56 Manav Hudka JR Osceola (Seminole) 07:32.6 23:26.5
57 Xander Grant JR Wiregrass Ranch 07:32.8 23:26.9 42
58 Ryann McLeod SO Plant 07:33.6 23:29.3 5
59 SEAN BEGLEITER SR Osceola (Seminole) 07:34.3 23:31.5
60 Kaden Manalo JR Wiregrass Ranch 07:35.1 23:34.0 43
61 Owen Barrett SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 07:35.9 23:36.7 44
62 Shane Beetow SR Citrus 07:38.5 23:44.7
63 Jack Steed SO Bloomingdale 07:42.3 23:56.4 45
64 Quinn Walsh FR Land O'Lakes 07:42.8 23:58.1 46
65 Fiyori Russom FR Plant 07:43.5 24:00.2 6
66 Brenden Wehle SR Brooks DeBartolo 07:46.2 24:08.7 47
67 Donovan Niles SO Osceola (Seminole) 07:48.2 24:14.9
68 Owen Gregory FR Wiregrass Ranch 07:48.3 24:15.2
69 Luke Jimenez JR Freedom (Tampa) 07:49.1 24:17.7
70 Logan Meurer SR Palm Harbor University 07:49.3 24:18.3 48
71 Kyle Cox FR Land O'Lakes 07:49.9 24:20.0 49
72 Nicholas Alvarez SO Berkeley Prep 07:52.3 24:27.5
73 Nicolas Hernandez FR Brooks DeBartolo 07:53.2 24:30.2 50
74 Kyle Peters SR Brooks DeBartolo 07:54.2 24:33.4 51
75 Zev Huneycutt SR Berkeley Prep 07:54.3 24:33.7
76 Carter Jaye FR Mitchell 07:54.7 24:35.0 52
77 Loudon Dougherty SO Sarasota 07:55.2 24:36.7 7
78 Thomas Adams JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 07:56.9 24:41.9 53
79 Isabela Ramirez SO Plant 07:57.4 24:43.5 8
80 Brenton Lovely JR Mitchell 07:59.5 24:49.8 54
81 Austin Pelletier JR Palm Harbor University 07:59.8 24:51.0 55
82 Jorge Fonseca Morales JR Zephyrhills 08:03.3 25:01.8 56
83 John Adams FR Tampa Bay HEAT 08:05.8 25:09.4 57
84 Dale Tanner FR Wharton 08:09.1 25:19.7
85 Nico Carbone SR Palm Harbor University 08:09.3 25:20.3 58
86 Aedan Stein FR Osceola (Seminole) 08:09.8 25:21.9
87 Carter Pieper SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 08:10.6 25:24.3 59
88 Ryan Lam SO Alonso 08:11.4 25:27.0
89 Alexis Brown SR Plant 08:12.2 25:29.4
90 Gabriel Garufo FR Palm Harbor University 08:12.8 25:31.2 60
91 Sydney Kunzweiler SR Land O'Lakes 08:15.1 25:38.5 9
92 Margaret Lewis SR Plant 08:15.9 25:41.1
93 Emilynn Lee FR Sarasota 08:18.1 25:47.8 10
94 Eva Nunez SR Plant 08:19.0 25:50.6
95 Javier Torres FR Wharton 08:19.1 25:50.8
96 Henry Zoetewey SO Brooks DeBartolo 08:21.2 25:57.5 61
97 Mattye Crisp FR Sarasota 08:21.5 25:58.5 11
98 Sloane Osterweil FR Plant 08:21.6 25:58.6
99 Omar Cortez JR Lake Region 08:22.9 26:02.7 62
100 Andres Torres FR Wharton 08:24.1 26:06.3
101 Aiden Bailey SR Tampa Bay HEAT 08:24.6 26:07.8 63
102 Christian Schlyer FR Mitchell 08:25.4 26:10.4 64
103 Lensley Pierre-Louis JR Lake Region 08:26.6 26:14.3 65
104 Jacob Maggard FR Sarasota 08:27.2 26:16.0
105 Jacob Anderson SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 08:27.4 26:16.7 66
106 Ethan Murphy SO Brooks DeBartolo 08:29.3 26:22.6 67
107 Jackson Tatum FR Bloomingdale 08:29.6 26:23.6 68
108 Jacob Scalabrin SR Freedom (Tampa) 08:29.9 26:24.5
109 Owen McLeod JR Zephyrhills 08:33.7 26:36.3 69
110 Sydney Lentz SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 08:35.1 26:40.5 12
111 Tara Todorovic FR Osceola (Seminole) 08:35.7 26:42.3 13
112 Kenza Attallah SO Alonso 08:36.8 26:45.8 14
113 Devon Nguyen JR Mitchell 08:37.8 26:48.9 70
114 Logan Santiago JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 08:37.9 26:49.4 71
115 Ryan Keyes SO Wiregrass Ranch 08:40.3 26:56.7
116 Wesley Osborne SO Tampa Bay HEAT 08:40.5 26:57.4 72
117 Charlotte Dye FR Plant 08:42.8 27:04.5
118 Angelina Perez SO Wiregrass Ranch 08:45.1 27:11.5 15
119 Emelee Schneker SO Alonso 08:45.8 27:13.9 16
120 Jamarius Giles SR Zephyrhills 08:47.5 27:19.2 73
121 Gaby Hernandez SO Berkeley Prep 08:48.0 27:20.7
122 Jillian Sears SO Plant 08:48.9 27:23.4
123 Joan Sobelman SO Plant 08:49.4 27:25.0
124 Jessica Richards JR Palm Harbor University 08:52.6 27:34.8 17
125 Olivia Ryland JR Wiregrass Ranch 08:52.6 27:34.9 18
126 Gabe Loechelt SR Land O'Lakes 08:52.8 27:35.7
127 Scott Chiari FR Bloomingdale 08:53.0 27:36.2
128 Sadie Patrick JR Holy Names 08:53.5 27:37.9
129 Miles Andrews SO Berkeley Prep 08:55.6 27:44.3
130 Emily Acker FR Osceola (Seminole) 08:56.8 27:48.0 19
131 Sara Britt SO Osceola (Seminole) 09:00.1 27:58.3 20
132 Paula Monfort JR Wiregrass Ranch 09:03.5 28:08.9 21
133 Rachel Leonard SO Alonso 09:05.0 28:13.6 22
134 Grayson Schroeder SO Brooks DeBartolo 09:05.5 28:14.9 74
135 Luke Terry FR Osceola (Seminole) 09:05.5 28:15.1
136 Angel Lopez-Santiago JR Lake Region 09:06.6 28:18.5 75
137 Kayla Clayton SO Palm Harbor University 09:07.1 28:20.0 23
138 Melena Stagliano SR Plant 09:09.5 28:27.4
139 Caeden Sommer SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 09:10.2 28:29.7 76
140 Giada Mintrone FR Land O'Lakes 09:10.4 28:30.2 24
141 Analia Beeze SO Osceola (Seminole) 09:10.5 28:30.5 25
142 Nicholas Finocchi SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 09:11.4 28:33.5 77
143 Kaycie Homer SO Land O'Lakes 09:11.9 28:35.0 26
144 Etasa Tuinakauvadra FR Osceola (Seminole) 09:12.4 28:36.6 27
145 Lily Perin SO Alonso 09:12.6 28:37.2 28
146 Dalia Halawani SO Berkeley Prep 09:15.5 28:46.2
147 Sage Cundiff JR Palm Harbor University 09:16.3 28:48.8 29
148 Rachel Eeten FR Osceola (Seminole) 09:18.7 28:56.0 30
149 Rylan Mitchell JR Berkeley Prep 09:19.0 28:56.9
150 Alexander Childress SO Bloomingdale 09:20.7 29:02.2
151 Emmaline Rose JR Sarasota 09:22.3 29:07.1 31
152 Mason Vacitis FR Wiregrass Ranch 09:26.6 29:20.5
153 Chris O'Donell JR Wiregrass Ranch 09:27.4 29:23.1
154 Woodson Stuckey SR Zephyrhills 09:27.8 29:24.5 78
155 Coltin Schaefer FR Bloomingdale 09:28.2 29:25.6
156 Julian Moraguez FR Bloomingdale 09:31.1 29:34.7
157 Campbele Moon SO Wiregrass Ranch 09:31.6 29:36.1 32
158 Andi Arenas FR Bloomingdale 09:32.9 29:40.1 33
159 Caleb Joseph SO Alonso 09:33.0 29:40.5
160 Joeli Segraves FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 09:34.4 29:44.9 34
161 Frances Gardner FR Plant 09:34.7 29:45.8
162 Elisabeth Owen FR Bloomingdale 09:34.8 29:46.2 35
163 Jacey Siler FR Osceola (Seminole) 09:39.6 30:01.0 36
164 Aiden Nowicke SO Zephyrhills 09:44.9 30:17.4 79
165 John Paul Ryan FR Bloomingdale 09:48.3 30:28.2
166 Elsie Tuinakauvadra FR Osceola (Seminole) 09:48.4 30:28.3
167 Jace Gruber SO Land O'Lakes 09:49.9 30:32.9
168 Katelyn Cruzado SO Palm Harbor University 09:51.5 30:38.0 37
169 Kailey Hardee FR Alonso 09:51.9 30:39.1 38
170 Reagan Craig FR Osceola (Seminole) 09:52.1 30:39.8
171 Makenna Howell SR Alonso 09:53.6 30:44.6 39
172 Colleen Johansen FR Osceola (Seminole) 09:54.2 30:46.3
173 Adel Soliman JR King 09:57.3 30:56.2
174 Jaelyn Slawiak SR Mitchell 09:57.8 30:57.7
175 Alannah Frederick SO Freedom (Tampa) 09:59.6 31:03.2
176 Kristen Boyll JR Palm Harbor University 10:03.7 31:16.0 40
177 Emma Nagy FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 10:04.6 31:18.7 41
178 Kayandra Williams FR Bloomingdale 10:08.5 31:31.0 42
179 Isabella Packer FR Mitchell 10:12.7 31:43.9
180 Sienna Esposito JR Lakewood Ranch 10:13.1 31:45.0 43
181 Madison Beck FR Land O'Lakes 10:13.2 31:45.5 44
182 Brianna Hidalgo FR Land O'Lakes 10:13.5 31:46.3 45
183 Asher Jackson FR Brooks DeBartolo 10:17.9 32:00.1 80
184 Ryan Fair JR Osceola (Seminole) 10:18.8 32:02.9
185 Eliana Webster SO Wiregrass Ranch 10:19.2 32:04.1 46
186 Gilana Newman SR Freedom (Tampa) 10:20.9 32:09.2
187 Makenna Jones SO Alonso 10:23.9 32:18.6 47
188 Isabella Kucher JR Land O'Lakes 10:23.9 32:18.8 48
189 Gabriella Vasquez FR Sarasota 10:25.0 32:22.1 49
190 Jaide Brown FR Lakewood Ranch 10:27.4 32:29.4 50
191 Annabel McDonald SO Lakewood Ranch 10:28.0 32:31.5 51
192 Sara Diaz SO Alonso 10:28.1 32:31.8
193 Layla Saed FR Land O'Lakes 10:29.5 32:36.0 52
194 Julia Zanolin FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 10:31.6 32:42.7 53
195 Mia Burgasser SO Plant 10:31.9 32:43.4
196 Everett Larson FR Sarasota 10:34.5 32:51.5
197 Noah Roger SO Tampa Bay HEAT 10:36.3 32:57.2 81
198 Ginelle Oliver JR Plant 10:37.6 33:01.2
199 Alexa Hyde FR Wiregrass Ranch 10:38.6 33:04.3 54
200 Aaliyah Ojeda SR Strawberry Crest 10:45.5 33:25.7
201 Ana Columa JR Wiregrass Ranch 10:46.5 33:29.0 55
202 David Rosello SR Brooks DeBartolo 10:51.6 33:44.8
203 Aislyn Raymond SR Mitchell 10:54.2 33:52.8
204 Angeliz Pizarro FR Wharton 10:54.3 33:53.1
205 Sam Cappelluti SO Wiregrass Ranch 10:55.2 33:55.9
206 Ivan Ramos-Lopez JR Lake Region 10:56.3 33:59.5 82
207 Sophia Schroeder FR Land O'Lakes 10:57.4 34:02.8
208 Morgan Cunningham FR Lakewood Ranch 10:57.9 34:04.5 56
209 Amadis Roman SO Fivay 10:58.5 34:06.2
210 Abigal Loredo SO Lake Region 11:00.5 34:12.3 57
211 Anthony Bailey SO Tampa Bay HEAT 11:04.5 34:24.7 83
212 Danna Triana-Chalco FR Lakewood Ranch 11:09.1 34:39.3 58
213 Sophia Dominguez SR Leto 11:14.1 34:54.7 59
214 Mary Wood FR Bloomingdale 11:15.7 34:59.6 60
215 Brooke Humphrey 8 Academy Lakes 11:30.5 35:45.7
216 Sarah Meadows SO Palm Harbor University 11:34.7 35:58.5 61
217 Emily Jackson SO Holy Names 11:36.3 36:03.7
218 Chloe Wilson SO Bloomingdale 11:37.6 36:07.6 62
219 Nicole Hengel SO Lakewood Ranch 11:41.5 36:19.8 63
220 Lillian Cover FR Lakewood Ranch 11:49.5 36:44.5 64
221 Jenahya Sanchez FR Bloomingdale 11:51.6 36:51.2 65
222 Kalkidan Sosh FR River Ridge 11:51.8 36:51.8
223 Avery Rose FR Wiregrass Ranch 11:58.6 37:12.8
224 Marisol Suzigan JR Palm Harbor University 12:08.2 37:42.9 66
225 Sydnie Hines SO Wharton 12:17.6 38:11.9
226 Amelia Reed SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12:21.0 38:22.6 67
227 Haylee Davidson FR Zephyrhills 12:21.1 38:22.9
228 Aubrey Young SO Wiregrass Ranch 12:49.4 39:50.7
229 Dahlia Mankovich JR Sarasota 12:51.9 39:58.7 68
230 Allison Luna JR Lake Region 12:53.7 40:04.1 69
231 Dariana Pantoja SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12:57.3 40:15.2 70
232 Stephanie Cely SO Leto 13:01.3 40:27.8 71
233 Lisseth Torres SO Lake Region 13:33.7 42:08.6 72
234 McKenna Cavendish SR Lake Region 13:43.3 42:38.2 73
235 Eva Montgomery JR Lake Region 13:52.7 43:07.5 74
236 Yesenia Meza SR Strawberry Crest 13:56.2 43:18.3
237 Joseph Soellner SO Zephyrhills 14:43.2 45:44.4 84
238 Dominick Pita JR Lake Region 14:43.3 45:44.8 85
239 Sheila Cabrera SO Leto 14:52.1 46:12.3 75
240 Linda Wang SR Leto 15:03.6 46:47.9 76
241 Uyen Pham SR Leto 15:07.7 47:00.7 77
242 Maddax Batha FR Wiregrass Ranch 15:17.2 47:30.1
0 Samantha Austin SR Fivay DNF

Middle School 3K Team Results (3k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Hillsborough Harriers 49:23 9:52 39 1 5 6 7 10 11 16
1 WCNT Mustangs 49:24 9:52 36 1 4 3 5 19 6 9
2 Httr Tornadoes 51:06 10:13 70 2 3 20 22 23 11 14
4 Rampello K-8 School 52:54 10:34 112 4 13 15 24 28 34 38
4 Bayshore Project 52:04 10:24 105 2 9 14 21 29 32 33
5 Seffner Christian 53:48 10:45 107 8 12 26 30 31 20 56
5 Trinity School for Children 1:02:02 12:24 174 15 57 59 35 37 40 76
7 Berkeley Prep 56:42 11:20 197 17 25 46 49   60 61
8 Terrace Community Middle 57:41 11:32 204 35 36 41 45 47 52 53
9 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 1:01:11 12:14 277 42 43 58 31 65 69 72
10 Learning Gate Community School 1:05:22 13:04 330 54 55 68 41 74 79 56
10 Imagine Dragons 1:05:31 13:06 248 22 26 70 71 60 69 71
11 Union Park Charter Academy 1:06:13 13:14 337 62 64 66 67 78    
12 Lutz Preparatory 1:10:00 14:00 326   38   64 65   79
14 Henderson Hammock Charter Scho 1:24:16 16:51 413 75 80 81 88 89 91  
  Holy Family Catholic     DNF              

Middle School 3K Individual Results (3k)
Top↑
START TIME: 9:40 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Skylar Manatt   WCNT Mustangs 04:37.5 08:37.3 1
2 Johnathan Robison   Httr Tornadoes 04:52.2 09:04.8 2
3 Lainee Mercer 2028 Hillsborough Harriers 05:10.4 09:38.7 1
4 Justin Belteau   Httr Tornadoes 05:15.4 09:48.0 3
5 John Iwanski   WCNT Mustangs 05:15.7 09:48.6 4
6 Katherine Eudaly   Bayshore Project 05:18.2 09:53.2 2
7 Landon Hill 2027 Hillsborough Harriers 05:18.7 09:54.2 5
8 Jaxson Rose 2027 Hillsborough Harriers 05:19.3 09:55.3 6
9 Alec Brown 2029 Hillsborough Harriers 05:20.0 09:56.5 7
10 Austyn Brown 8 Seffner Christian 05:20.0 09:56.7 8
11 Anderson Sears   Bayshore Project 05:21.0 09:58.5 9
12 Landon O'Brien 2028 Hillsborough Harriers 05:21.4 09:59.2 10
13 Jake Moyer 2028 Hillsborough Harriers 05:21.8 09:59.9 11
14 Natalia Gaona-Zelaya   WCNT Mustangs 05:25.7 10:07.3 3
15 Jada Ordway 2029 Rampello K-8 School 05:28.9 10:13.2 4
16 Nathan Kern 7 Seffner Christian 05:29.4 10:14.2 12
17 Ryan Tyson 2027 Rampello K-8 School 05:29.8 10:15.0 13
18 Jasmine France   WCNT Mustangs 05:31.7 10:18.4 5
19 Ryan Pavliga   Bayshore Project 05:32.1 10:19.2 14
21 Garrett Teeling 2030 Rampello K-8 School 05:33.2 10:21.2 15
22 Austin Hair 2027 Hillsborough Harriers 05:34.0 10:22.6 16
23 Colin Maloney 7 Berkeley Prep 05:37.0 10:28.4 17
24 Keagan Roy 2027 Hillsborough Harriers 05:37.5 10:29.1 18
25 Evan Webb   WCNT Mustangs 05:39.5 10:32.9 19
26 Lydia Vincent   WCNT Mustangs 05:40.0 10:34.0 6
27 Aydin Ahmed   Httr Tornadoes 05:41.8 10:37.2 20
28 Katelin Wilcox 2027 Hillsborough Harriers 05:42.2 10:38.0 7
29 Akhil Nayak   Bayshore Project 05:43.4 10:40.2 21
30 Luke Widlak   Httr Tornadoes 05:46.9 10:46.8 22
31 Austin Garcia   Httr Tornadoes 05:48.3 10:49.4 23
32 Graham Marshall 2028 Rampello K-8 School 05:50.6 10:53.6 24
33 Colin Fargher 2028 Hillsborough Harriers 05:53.0 10:58.0
34 Jay Alvarez 8 Berkeley Prep 05:56.4 11:04.5 25
35 Madelyn Ammirati 2027 Hillsborough Harriers 05:56.7 11:05.1 8
36 Jesse Sotomayor 8 Seffner Christian 05:57.6 11:06.7 26
37 Allison Wells   WCNT Mustangs 05:57.8 11:07.1 9
38 Amari Santana 8 Palm Harbor University 05:59.3 11:09.8
39 Leonardo Medina   WCNT Mustangs 05:59.5 11:10.2 27
40 Jude Hunter 2029 Rampello K-8 School 06:00.1 11:11.3 28
41 Nicky Cahill   Bayshore Project 06:01.1 11:13.1 29
42 Andrew Quinlan 2029 Hillsborough Harriers 06:01.3 11:13.7
43 Leah Foster 2027 Hillsborough Harriers 06:01.7 11:14.4 10
44 Jeremiah Victor 8 Seffner Christian 06:02.2 11:15.4 30
45 Nathan Campbell 8 Seffner Christian 06:02.4 11:15.6 31
46 Ava Spangler   Httr Tornadoes 06:02.8 11:16.4 11
47 Jarrett Ahrens   Bayshore Project 06:03.5 11:17.7 32
48 David Fisher   Bayshore Project 06:04.4 11:19.4 33
49 Kaitlyn Zabrocki 2027 Hillsborough Harriers 06:05.2 11:20.9 12
50 Alex Karalekas 2028 Rampello K-8 School 06:05.3 11:21.0 34
51 Emma Poekert   WCNT Mustangs 06:05.7 11:21.8 13
52 Lily Topp   Httr Tornadoes 06:07.6 11:25.3 14
53 MICHAEL WILLIAMS 6 Terrace Community Middle 06:08.1 11:26.3 35
54 JOHN DIAZ 8 Terrace Community Middle 06:08.2 11:26.5 36
55 Daniel Kemp   WCNT Mustangs 06:08.6 11:27.1 37
56 Kyle Tyson 2030 Rampello K-8 School 06:08.7 11:27.3 38
57 Jillian Elliott 2028 Trinity School for Children 06:08.8 11:27.5 15
58 Keegan Petty   Httr Tornadoes 06:09.7 11:29.3 39
59 Noah Hilton   Bayshore Project 06:09.8 11:29.4 40
60 Ainsley McDonald 2028 Hillsborough Harriers 06:10.4 11:30.6 16
61 Isabella Sanchez   WCNT Mustangs 06:11.0 11:31.6 17
62 RESHWANT BORRA 8 Terrace Community Middle 06:11.1 11:32.0 41
63 Walter Osborne 2027 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 06:12.0 11:33.6 42
64 Reid Harris 2027 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 06:12.5 11:34.5 43
65 Isla Trunk 6 Unattached 06:13.3 11:35.9
66 Jacob Ordway 2029 Rampello K-8 School 06:14.0 11:37.3 44
67 LUKE TANG 7 Terrace Community Middle 06:14.0 11:37.3 45
68 Milo Burke 2030 Rampello K-8 School 06:14.2 11:37.7
69 Logan Mong 2029 Hillsborough Harriers 06:14.3 11:37.8
70 Trip Jones 8 Berkeley Prep 06:14.9 11:39.0 46
71 ELIJAH SWANSON 8 Terrace Community Middle 06:15.2 11:39.5 47
72 Linden Hale 2028 Rampello K-8 School 06:15.4 11:39.8 18
73 Jackson Burnett   WCNT Mustangs 06:15.9 11:40.8 48
74 Louis Pisano 6 Berkeley Prep 06:16.7 11:42.2 49
75 Matthew Wagner 2029 Hillsborough Harriers 06:18.1 11:45.0
76 Audrey Burke 2028 Rampello K-8 School 06:18.5 11:45.7 19
77 Alexander Loveall   Httr Tornadoes 06:19.2 11:46.9 50
78 Isaac Dodard 2028 Hillsborough Harriers 06:19.6 11:47.8
79 Federica Perez 2028 Holy Family Catholic 06:19.9 11:48.3
80 Pryce Lessem   WCNT Mustangs 06:19.9 11:48.3 51
81 Arya Khosla 7 Berkeley Prep 06:20.4 11:49.2
82 D'Mitri Cimino 2030 Rampello K-8 School 06:20.7 11:49.9
83 JAMES NOLAN 8 Terrace Community Middle 06:20.9 11:50.2 52
84 Jocelyn Hobson 7 Seffner Christian 06:21.3 11:50.9 20
85 Dillon Martino 2028 Rampello K-8 School 06:21.8 11:51.8
86 OWEN CROSS 8 Terrace Community Middle 06:22.4 11:52.9 53
87 Deborah Colburn   Httr Tornadoes 06:23.1 11:54.2 21
88 WISDOM TENG 8 Terrace Community Middle 06:23.7 11:55.4
89 Brianna Mintrone 2029 Imagine Dragons 06:23.8 11:55.5 22
90 Hillary Di Santo   Httr Tornadoes 06:25.7 11:59.0 23
91 Sal Lotito   Httr Tornadoes 06:26.6 12:00.7
92 Drecon Cimino 2027 Rampello K-8 School 06:27.4 12:02.4
93 Olivia Taylor   WCNT Mustangs 06:28.1 12:03.5 24
94 Amy Cook 2029 Hillsborough Harriers 06:28.4 12:04.1 25
95 Olivia Diaz 2029 Imagine Dragons 06:28.4 12:04.1 26
96 William Davis 2027 Learning Gate Community School 06:29.2 12:05.7 54
97 Elizabeth Widlak   Httr Tornadoes 06:29.6 12:06.4 27
98 Maggie Fisher   Bayshore Project 06:29.7 12:06.6 28
99 Liam Yarbrough 2030 The Cornerstone School 06:30.2 12:07.4
100 Oliver Day 2029 Learning Gate Community School 06:30.9 12:08.8 55
101 Logan Newland 6 Unattached 06:31.6 12:10.1
102 Aidyn Brown 6 Seffner Christian 06:32.3 12:11.4 56
103 Will Tamayo 2028 Hillsborough Harriers 06:33.2 12:13.0
104 Nolen McGee 2027 Trinity School for Children 06:33.2 12:13.0 57
105 Nate Shehata 2027 Lutz Preparatory 06:34.3 12:15.1
106 Ben Collins 2028 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 06:35.2 12:16.7 58
107 Wyatt Wilson 2030 Trinity School for Children 06:36.0 12:18.3 59
108 Ryan Begala   Sarasota Track Club 06:36.7 12:19.7
109 Aubrey DeSha   Httr Tornadoes 06:37.1 12:20.4 29
110 Adrian Nel 8 Berkeley Prep 06:38.0 12:22.1 60
111 Hill Barrow 7 Berkeley Prep 06:38.9 12:23.7 61
112 Caitlyn Buboltz   WCNT Mustangs 06:40.1 12:26.0
113 Wade Pheffer 7 Union Park Charter Academy 06:40.8 12:27.2 62
114 Emma Miller 7 Seffner Christian 06:44.3 12:33.9 30
115 Astrid Gil 2028 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 06:45.4 12:35.8 31
116 CJ HARROD 8 Terrace Community Middle 06:45.8 12:36.5
117 Gabriel Reissig   Httr Tornadoes 06:45.9 12:36.8
118 pAULA Webb Senior Unattached 06:46.0 12:37.0
119 Savanah Baker 2028 Rampello K-8 School 06:46.8 12:38.4 32
120 Parker Berghorn 8 Seffner Christian 06:47.2 12:39.1 63
121 Dani Selody   Httr Tornadoes 06:48.6 12:41.8 33
122 Addison Joffre 2029 Hillsborough Harriers 06:48.6 12:41.9
123 AISHA, MONOWAR 8 Terrace Community Middle 06:48.7 12:42.0 34
124 Vanessa Garcia 2029 Trinity School for Children 06:49.3 12:43.1 35
125 Annabelle Phillips   Httr Tornadoes 06:49.3 12:43.1
126 AJ BRYANT 8 Terrace Community Middle 06:49.5 12:43.4
127 NAVEEN ANDREWS 8 Terrace Community Middle 06:49.9 12:44.2
128 Sejla Kurpejovic 7 Unattached 06:49.9 12:44.3
129 Christian Flaque   Httr Tornadoes 06:50.7 12:45.8
130 Sterling Cranford 2028 Holy Family Catholic 06:51.1 12:46.4
131 MILES CRAFTON 8 Terrace Community Middle 06:52.3 12:48.7
132 Abby Warmbier   Httr Tornadoes 06:53.3 12:50.6
133 Riley Chambless 7 Seffner Christian 06:54.2 12:52.2 36
134 Dillon Doss 2027 Hillsborough Harriers 06:55.9 12:55.4
135 Cohen Lucas 6 Unattached 06:57.3 12:58.0
136 NITIN KANDOUKUMAR 8 Terrace Community Middle 06:57.3 12:58.1
137 Alexandria Bane   WCNT Mustangs 06:57.8 12:59.0
138 Kaleb Thompson 2027 The Cornerstone School 06:57.8 12:59.0
139 Mason Brothers 2029 Holy Family Catholic 06:59.0 13:01.2
140 Mason Fuoco 7 Union Park Charter Academy 07:00.7 13:04.4 64
141 Xavier Barinas 2029 Holy Family Catholic 07:01.0 13:04.8
142 Taylor Morris   Httr Tornadoes 07:01.9 13:06.6
143 Adalynn Lefebvre   WCNT Mustangs 07:02.2 13:07.2
144 TJ O'Connell   Httr Tornadoes 07:03.3 13:09.3
145 Mary Kemp 6 Berkeley Prep 07:03.5 13:09.6
146 Aidan Roses 2027 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 07:04.3 13:11.0 65
147 ROHIT BORRA 8 Terrace Community Middle 07:04.7 13:11.9
148 Quenton Neuman 6 Union Park Charter Academy 07:05.6 13:13.5 66
149 Alijah Gonzalez 8 Union Park Charter Academy 07:06.5 13:15.2 67
150 Noah Gainforth 2029 Learning Gate Community School 07:08.2 13:18.4 68
151 Samuel Paxton 2029 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 07:08.7 13:19.2 69
152 Stella Ruiz 2028 Trinity School for Children 07:09.7 13:21.2 37
153 Mila Adriani 2030 Lutz Preparatory 07:10.3 13:22.2 38
154 Caleb Thaens 2029 Imagine Dragons 07:11.3 13:24.1 70
155 Logan Coen 2030 Imagine Dragons 07:11.3 13:24.1 71
156 Claire Zornita 2029 Rampello K-8 School 07:11.9 13:25.2 39
157 Myla Schaffer 2030 Trinity School for Children 07:12.9 13:27.0 40
158 Roman Atiyeh 2028 Lutz Preparatory 07:13.8 13:28.8
159 David Miller 2027 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 07:16.5 13:33.8 72
160 Taj Dubrawski   Bayshore Project 07:17.0 13:34.8
161 Kahlie McCarty 2027 Learning Gate Community School 07:20.7 13:41.7 41
162 Micah Nazario 6 Seffner Christian 07:21.4 13:42.9
163 Giuliana Medina   WCNT Mustangs 07:21.6 13:43.3
164 Sophie Pavliga   Bayshore Project 07:21.8 13:43.7 42
165 Kylie Lefebvre   WCNT Mustangs 07:22.1 13:44.2
166 GRAYSON TAVERAS 6 Terrace Community Middle 07:22.3 13:44.6
167 SIMON GOETZ 6 Terrace Community Middle 07:22.4 13:44.8
168 Danae Fisher   Bayshore Project 07:22.7 13:45.3 43
169 NATHAN HENDERSON 7 Terrace Community Middle 07:24.7 13:49.2
170 Elijah Damron 2027 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 07:25.1 13:49.9 73
171 JESSICA, HEARN 7 Terrace Community Middle 07:26.8 13:53.1 44
172 CHRISTIAN YI 8 Terrace Community Middle 07:28.3 13:55.8
173 Sophia Rodriguez 2028 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 07:28.6 13:56.4 45
174 HAMZA ALBADAWI 8 Terrace Community Middle 07:29.4 13:57.9
175 Robbie Martin   Httr Tornadoes 07:30.2 13:59.3
176 Delaney Jackson 2027 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 07:31.1 14:00.9 46
177 Alexander Hsieh 2029 Learning Gate Community School 07:34.8 14:08.0 74
178 Christina Gutierrez   Henderson Hammock Charter Scho 07:35.4 14:09.1 75
179 Maddox Carlisle 2029 Trinity School for Children 07:36.0 14:10.2 76
180 John Fuoco 8 Berkeley Prep 07:37.5 14:12.9 77
181 Hannah Gardiner   WCNT Mustangs 07:37.6 14:13.2
182 Winston Neuman 6 Union Park Charter Academy 07:37.7 14:13.4 78
183 Charles Dumay 2029 Holy Family Catholic 07:41.7 14:20.7
184 Mackenzie Burnett   WCNT Mustangs 07:42.6 14:22.6
185 Anya Larazabal 2029 Trinity School for Children 07:44.4 14:25.9 47
186 SWARA, DHAMANE 6 Terrace Community Middle 07:44.6 14:26.2 48
187 RITHIKA, BHATHIVI 8 Terrace Community Middle 07:45.1 14:27.1 49
188 MARIANN, SEGURA 8 Terrace Community Middle 07:45.1 14:27.2 50
189 ARIANA ADAMS 8 Terrace Community Middle 07:45.1 14:27.2 51
190 Adrian Kirby 2029 Hillsborough Harriers 07:45.4 14:27.8
191 Remy Castillo 2028 Learning Gate Community School 07:45.5 14:27.9 79
192 NALIA, AMER 7 Terrace Community Middle 07:45.7 14:28.2 52
193 Samantha Stewart 2029 Hillsborough Harriers 07:45.8 14:28.5
194 TRENTON BETTIS 6 Terrace Community Middle 07:46.5 14:29.7
195 Abigail Bailey 2028 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 07:46.8 14:30.3 53
196 OM DESHPANDE 8 Terrace Community Middle 07:47.5 14:31.6
197 Aubrey Turner 2029 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 07:47.8 14:32.2 54
198 Adelaide Damron 2029 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 07:48.0 14:32.5 55
199 Zoe Harrigan 2027 Learning Gate Community School 07:49.0 14:34.4 56
200 KAVI SWALY 6 Terrace Community Middle 07:49.0 14:34.4
201 Taylor Toerge 2030 Trinity School for Children 07:49.7 14:35.7 57
202 Mary Iwanski   WCNT Mustangs 07:50.8 14:37.8
203 Karys Stewart 2029 Rampello K-8 School 07:51.1 14:38.4 58
204 CHARLIE SCHWEITZER 6 Terrace Community Middle 07:51.7 14:39.4
205 Autumn Hanel 8 Seffner Christian 07:52.1 14:40.2 59
206 Ava VanDusen 2027 Imagine Dragons 07:54.2 14:44.1 60
207 Valentina Foster   Httr Tornadoes 07:55.6 14:46.8
208 KAIMARCUS BUTCHER 7 Terrace Community Middle 07:57.8 14:50.8
209 Alayna Fulford 8 Seffner Christian 08:00.4 14:55.7 61
210 Kaiya Bistany Charles 2029 Rampello K-8 School 08:01.3 14:57.3 62
211 MRIDINI SURENDRAN 7 Terrace Community Middle 08:04.5 15:03.3
212 Eve Munkittrick   WCNT Mustangs 08:06.9 15:07.8
213 Brialee Maples 2027 Trinity School for Children 08:07.7 15:09.3 63
214 Jia Bryant 2027 Trinity School for Children 08:07.7 15:09.3
215 Saraii Pichardo 2028 Henderson Hammock Charter Scho 08:10.0 15:13.5 80
216 LILLY, SCHWEITZER 7 Terrace Community Middle 08:12.2 15:17.7
217 NEHA, GOWDA 8 Terrace Community Middle 08:12.8 15:18.7
218 Jason Cherry 2028 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 08:13.8 15:20.6
219 VIVAAN VANKADIA 7 Terrace Community Middle 08:14.6 15:22.2
220 ALICIA, BAEZ 7 Terrace Community Middle 08:15.3 15:23.5
221 Hyla Kaplan 2028 Lutz Preparatory 08:15.7 15:24.1 64
222 Hayden White   Httr Tornadoes 08:16.4 15:25.6
223 KHADIJAH, BADRI 8 Terrace Community Middle 08:17.9 15:28.2
224 Skylar Martin 2027 Lutz Preparatory 08:19.2 15:30.7 65
225 Victoria Tinley 2029 Trinity School for Children 08:20.0 15:32.3
226 Victoria Marte 2028 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 08:20.8 15:33.7 66
227 Sofia Zornita 2029 Rampello K-8 School 08:24.5 15:40.5
228 Sophia Lezcano 2027 Henderson Hammock Charter Scho 08:27.7 15:46.7 81
229 HARINI, KRISHNAN 8 Terrace Community Middle 08:32.3 15:55.2
230 Aidan Cintron 2030 Trinity School for Children 08:34.0 15:58.3 82
231 EVA, THAKER 8 Terrace Community Middle 08:34.1 15:58.5
232 Adelaide Lawson 2029 Trinity School for Children 08:37.3 16:04.5
233 SAAHIL NAYER 8 Terrace Community Middle 08:37.6 16:05.0
234 Liam Andrick   Httr Tornadoes 08:38.2 16:06.1
235 MACKENZIE, OBLOW 8 Terrace Community Middle 08:43.9 16:16.8
236 Charlotte Schoeman 2029 Learning Gate Community School 08:45.9 16:20.6 67
237 Teagan Brake 2028 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 08:46.5 16:21.6
238 ABIGAIL, WELCOMER 6 Terrace Community Middle 08:47.2 16:22.9
239 Sofia Anthony   Bayshore Project 08:47.4 16:23.3 68
240 Eva Livingston 2029 Imagine Dragons 08:48.2 16:24.8 69
241 Jacquelyn Andrick   Httr Tornadoes 08:52.7 16:33.2
242 Fiona Canner 2030 Trinity School for Children 08:52.8 16:33.4
243 Hannah Parker   Httr Tornadoes 08:56.4 16:40.2
244 Beckett Vidrine   Bayshore Project 08:57.4 16:41.9
245 Anushka Nayak   Bayshore Project 08:57.9 16:42.9 70
246 Zachary Goldenberg   Httr Tornadoes 08:59.7 16:46.3
247 Kalvin O'Neal 6 Seffner Christian 09:02.0 16:50.5
248 ANYA, SHAH 6 Terrace Community Middle 09:04.0 16:54.3
249 Emma O'Neil 2029 Trinity School for Children 09:04.7 16:55.6
250 Colin O'Hara 2029 Hillsborough Harriers 09:05.2 16:56.4
251 Layla Al-Shawhati 2029 Imagine Dragons 09:05.2 16:56.5 71
252 Ira Elliot 8 Seffner Christian 09:06.4 16:58.6
253 Jillian Valladares 2028 Trinity School for Children 09:08.0 17:01.6
254 AVISH BHARADWAJ 6 Terrace Community Middle 09:11.5 17:08.2
255 Madelyn Moats 2029 Holy Family Catholic 09:11.7 17:08.5
256 LAAYSA ALAMPALI 8 Terrace Community Middle 09:15.9 17:16.4
257 Tyson Dang 2029 Hillsborough Harriers 09:16.1 17:16.9
258 AVANTHIKA, KONDAM 7 Terrace Community Middle 09:19.4 17:23.0
259 JESHWITHA, AVULA 7 Terrace Community Middle 09:19.7 17:23.5
260 Annabelle Gash 2030 Imagine Dragons 09:19.7 17:23.6 72
261 Sofia Huguet 7 Seffner Christian 09:20.5 17:25.0 73
262 LORYN, STEINBACH 8 Terrace Community Middle 09:21.7 17:27.2
263 Kaiden Moore 2027 Learning Gate Community School 09:21.8 17:27.5 74
264 Karla Fournier 2028 Trinity School for Children 09:24.3 17:32.0
265 Nick Ferero 2030 Imagine Dragons 09:25.3 17:34.0 83
266 Sasha Kuznetsova 2030 Imagine Dragons 09:25.9 17:35.0 75
267 SHLOKA, MAKTALA 8 Terrace Community Middle 09:27.7 17:38.4
268 Aidan Peterson 2028 Imagine Dragons 09:28.4 17:39.7 84
269 AMOR, SAMPSON 6 Terrace Community Middle 09:28.5 17:39.9
270 Bella Celmenston 2030 Trinity School for Children 09:29.0 17:40.8
271 Evan Mosteller 2030 Imagine Dragons 09:30.7 17:44.0
272 Mikayla Bonnard 2030 Imagine Dragons 09:31.4 17:45.3
273 AKSHAJ CHALLA CHALLA 6 Terrace Community Middle 09:32.4 17:47.1
274 JEREMY GARRIGA 6 Terrace Community Middle 09:32.9 17:48.1
275 Reginald Johnson 2030 Trinity School for Children 09:33.2 17:48.8 85
276 TIRUMAL RAO 8 Terrace Community Middle 09:39.1 17:59.7
277 Rachel Parker   Httr Tornadoes 09:39.6 18:00.6
278 Isaiah Lopez 2029 Imagine Dragons 09:45.0 18:10.7 86
279 Olivia Davis 2027 Learning Gate Community School 09:47.0 18:14.5 76
280 LASHYA, MEKA 7 Terrace Community Middle 09:48.8 18:17.9
281 Luke Paone 2029 Lutz Preparatory 09:56.4 18:31.9
282 RITI, POLKAMPALLY 7 Terrace Community Middle 09:59.2 18:37.1
283 KHECHARI MADDIPATLA 7 Terrace Community Middle 10:00.2 18:39.0
284 Harper Randles 2028 Learning Gate Community School 10:00.6 18:39.8 77
285 ARIEL, LEE 8 Terrace Community Middle 10:01.5 18:41.5
286 Brody Roth 2028 Trinity School for Children 10:05.4 18:48.8 87
287 Riley Burkman 2028 Learning Gate Community School 10:14.4 19:05.6 78
288 Paola Atunez   Henderson Hammock Charter Scho 10:16.0 19:08.5 88
289 Sadie Lawson 2029 Trinity School for Children 10:16.2 19:08.9
290 SAMHITA, DEVARAPALLI 6 Terrace Community Middle 10:19.6 19:15.1
291 Macey Budd 2029 Imagine Dragons 10:20.7 19:17.3
292 ASHIKA, GUPTA 6 Terrace Community Middle 10:21.8 19:19.3
293 CAYLA, DAVIS 8 Terrace Community Middle 10:27.7 19:30.3
294 Ariana Montero 2028 Trinity School for Children 10:28.1 19:31.0
295 ROSALIE ANDERSON 8 Terrace Community Middle 10:30.6 19:35.7
296 Anna Rill 2028 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 10:31.1 19:36.6
297 ANVI, CHITALE 8 Terrace Community Middle 10:33.8 19:41.6
298 HADI HAMED 6 Terrace Community Middle 10:35.0 19:43.9
299 JAHIARA, WINGFIELD 6 Terrace Community Middle 10:40.0 19:53.3
300 Ana Perez 2029 Henderson Hammock Charter Scho 10:42.8 19:58.5 89
301 JULIA, TRAN 7 Terrace Community Middle 10:43.8 20:00.2
302 Olivia Parker 2028 Lutz Preparatory 10:49.8 20:11.6 79
303 SARA, CASTALDI-VELEZ 8 Terrace Community Middle 11:00.9 20:32.2
304 Sophia Cooper 2030 Imagine Dragons 11:06.3 20:42.2
305 NALIAH, WINGFIELD 6 Terrace Community Middle 11:08.1 20:45.5
306 NITHIKA NIMMAGADDA 7 Terrace Community Middle 11:15.7 20:59.8
307 Isabella Fournier 2028 Trinity School for Children 11:22.9 21:13.2
308 Andrew Sarnowski 2028 Imagine Dragons 11:23.0 21:13.5 90
309 Natalee Burkett 2030 Henderson Hammock Charter Scho 11:25.8 21:18.7 91
310 Gracie Sweat   Httr Tornadoes 11:27.3 21:21.4
311 Evan Rumore 2028 Imagine Dragons 11:33.3 21:32.7 92
312 Serenity Ojeda 2027 Lutz Preparatory 11:40.8 21:46.6 80
313 Jovani Walters 2028 Learning Gate Community School 11:41.1 21:47.1 93
314 Effy Paone 2030 Lutz Preparatory 11:41.7 21:48.2 81
315 AKILA, WINGFIELD 7 Terrace Community Middle 11:43.4 21:51.5
316 Raquel Ritchey 2029 Trinity School for Children 11:45.2 21:54.8
317 Charlotte Getchell 2030 Lutz Preparatory 11:50.6 22:05.0 82
318 Mackenzie Daniel 2029 Lutz Preparatory 11:53.4 22:10.0
319 Veda Peterson 2029 Lutz Preparatory 11:55.9 22:14.8
320 RAKAN ALBADAWI 6 Terrace Community Middle 11:58.3 22:19.3
321 Trevor Wilson 2029 Imagine Dragons 12:24.3 23:07.8
322 NIDHI, HARIHARAN 8 Terrace Community Middle 12:43.9 23:44.2
323 MICHAEL MILA 7 Terrace Community Middle 13:00.4 24:15.0
324 Ama Gabriel 2027 Tampa Bay HEAT MS 13:31.0 25:12.1

Varsity Girl's 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Osceola (Seminole) 1:42:25 20:29 53 2 5 6 17 23 27 46
2 Berkeley Prep 1:44:59 20:59 98 3 7 8 35 45 48 65
3 Robinson 1:49:26 21:53 133 16 24 25 28 40 53 84
4 Sarasota 1:48:52 21:46 141 9 10 14 49 59 63  
5 Plant 1:50:04 22:00 159 22 31 33 36 37 41  
6 Holy Names 1:48:42 21:44 171 1 20 32 58 60 85 94
7 Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:54:05 22:49 257 11 43 62 70 71 82 89
8 Lakewood Ranch 1:54:12 22:50 259 12 15 29 99 104 114 127
9 Wiregrass Ranch 1:55:08 23:01 278 19 56 57 72 74 80 90
10 Mitchell 1:55:16 23:03 279 26 39 64 67 83 100 101
11 Land O'Lakes 1:56:44 23:20 316 38 55 69 75 79 87 95
12 Alonso 1:59:02 23:48 357 18 42 92 102 103 110  
13 St. Petersburg 1:59:56 23:59 374 21 66 81 88 118 131 134
14 Wharton 2:01:53 24:22 403 34 44 86 117 122 137  
15 Palm Harbor University 2:03:07 24:37 415 47 54 77 96 141    
16 River Ridge 2:02:25 24:29 426 4 68 111 113 130 142 144
17 Bloomingdale 2:05:55 25:11 489 61 76 107 120 125 126 139
18 Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:16:31 27:18 513 13 50 145 151 154 157 162
19 Strawberry Crest 2:12:35 26:31 519 51 78 93 138 159 160 165
20 Coral Springs Charter 2:10:36 26:07 532 52 98 106 129 147 149 158
21 Freedom (Tampa) 2:12:10 26:26 554 30 116 132 133 143 150  
22 Gulf 2:15:57 27:11 584 73 97 115 136 163 166 169
23 Tampa Bay HEAT 2:11:24 26:16 585 105 112 121 123 124 135 170
24 Lake Region 2:20:50 28:10 642 91 108 140 148 155 164  
25 Fivay 2:31:43 30:20 714 109 128 153 156 168    
26 Citrus 2:36:05 31:13 745 119 146 152 161 167    

Varsity Girl's 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:45 AM
CONDITIONS: Sunny, Humid

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Elizabeth Williamson SO Holy Names 06:05.1 18:54.4 1
2 Abigail Clements SR Osceola (Seminole) 06:16.8 19:30.8 2
3 Hannah Latif JR Berkeley Prep 06:17.4 19:32.7 3
4 Summerlynn Kingston SR River Ridge 06:19.0 19:37.8 4
5 Avery Latto JR Osceola (Seminole) 06:21.9 19:46.7 5
6 Kennedy Downey SR Osceola (Seminole) 06:24.5 19:54.7 6
7 Emma Flowers SR Berkeley Prep 06:24.9 19:56.1 7
8 Kylie Stephens SR Berkeley Prep 06:39.6 20:41.8 8
9 Ella Menke SR Sarasota 06:40.8 20:45.5 9
10 Indy Grajalez SO Sarasota 06:41.0 20:46.0 10
11 Lauren Mahan SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 06:41.5 20:47.6 11
12 Olivia Spiegel SO Lakewood Ranch 06:41.8 20:48.5 12
13 Carlie Ortiz JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 06:49.3 21:11.7 13
14 Aida Castelli SR Hillsborough 06:49.8 21:13.2
15 Flavia Almeida SR Sarasota 06:51.6 21:18.8 14
16 Addison Shea SO Lakewood Ranch 06:51.8 21:19.4 15
17 Sarah Tate FR Robinson 06:52.5 21:21.7 16
18 Lily Joseph SO Osceola (Seminole) 06:54.2 21:27.0 17
19 Nathalia Mallo SR Alonso 06:55.1 21:29.9 18
20 Ava Schmitt SO Wiregrass Ranch 06:55.4 21:30.8 19
21 Camille Petrarca JR Holy Names 06:55.6 21:31.4 20
22 Margaret Doolittle SO St. Petersburg 06:57.0 21:35.7 21
23 Elle Grider JR Plant 06:58.3 21:39.8 22
24 Isobel Benoit SO Osceola (Seminole) 07:00.4 21:46.3 23
25 Arianna Milsaps SO Robinson 07:01.6 21:49.9 24
26 Helena Gagnier SR Robinson 07:01.8 21:50.6 25
27 Carlee Kromolicki FR Mitchell 07:02.9 21:54.1 26
28 Ema Zubernyte SO Osceola (Seminole) 07:03.6 21:56.4 27
29 Caroline Brindise SR Robinson 07:03.9 21:57.1 28
30 Skyler Quigley FR Lakewood Ranch 07:03.9 21:57.2 29
31 Aubrey Tuthill SO Freedom (Tampa) 07:04.2 21:58.0 30
32 Katherine Fisher SO Plant 07:04.5 21:59.0 31
33 Lillian Hund SO Holy Names 07:04.7 21:59.7 32
34 Sophia Dicus SO Plant 07:06.4 22:04.9 33
35 Sienna Gillespie JR Wharton 07:07.2 22:07.3 34
36 Emily McDermott JR Berkeley Prep 07:07.3 22:07.7 35
37 Frances Van Looveren SR Plant 07:07.5 22:08.4 36
38 Aurora Clark SO Plant 07:08.8 22:12.4 37
39 Aileen Castillo JR Land O'Lakes 07:09.0 22:13.0 38
40 Jessica Erwin SR Mitchell 07:10.9 22:19.0 39
41 Margaret Taggart FR Robinson 07:13.5 22:27.1 40
42 Kate Pollard SR Plant 07:15.0 22:31.7 41
43 Maria Ortiz SO Alonso 07:15.5 22:33.1 42
44 Ellie Jerger JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 07:16.3 22:35.6 43
45 Aubrey Raile SR Wharton 07:16.7 22:36.9 44
46 Finley Jordan SR Berkeley Prep 07:18.2 22:41.7 45
47 Heloise Pinto JR Osceola (Seminole) 07:20.0 22:47.3 46
48 Alyssa Tutas SO Palm Harbor University 07:20.1 22:47.7 47
49 Emily Richardson JR Berkeley Prep 07:20.9 22:50.1 48
50 Sabrina Fenolio SR Sarasota 07:22.4 22:54.6 49
51 Keira Lefebvre SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 07:22.5 22:54.9 50
52 Faith Palmer JR Strawberry Crest 07:23.7 22:58.7 51
53 ashlee diaz SR Coral Springs Charter 07:24.1 22:59.9 52
54 Brynlee White SO Robinson 07:24.3 23:00.6 53
55 Erin Walker SO Palm Harbor University 07:24.7 23:01.8 54
56 Thalia Kushman JR Land O'Lakes 07:24.8 23:02.2 55
57 Landyn Williams SR Wiregrass Ranch 07:25.0 23:02.7 56
58 Sydnie Alagal JR Wiregrass Ranch 07:25.7 23:05.1 57
59 Maya Arevalo SO Holy Names 07:26.1 23:06.2 58
60 Tori Belcher SR Sarasota 07:26.8 23:08.3 59
61 Megan Price JR Holy Names 07:27.6 23:10.9 60
62 Makenna Mach JR Bloomingdale 07:28.4 23:13.4 61
63 Chanine Klaus SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 07:29.0 23:15.0 62
64 Mariah Trice-Farrelly JR Sarasota 07:29.9 23:18.1 63
65 Nella Petersen SR Mitchell 07:30.1 23:18.7 64
66 Alex Louie 7 Berkeley Prep 07:33.3 23:28.4 65
67 Avery Lazzara SR St. Petersburg 07:35.6 23:35.7 66
68 Karley Rush JR Mitchell 07:36.3 23:37.9 67
69 Kendall Johnson JR River Ridge 07:37.3 23:41.0 68
70 Sadie Shaw SO Land O'Lakes 07:37.4 23:41.3 69
71 Jorie Szamecki FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 07:38.1 23:43.6 70
72 Jersie Szamecki FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 07:38.2 23:43.9 71
73 Brooke Pfaltzgraff SO Wiregrass Ranch 07:38.3 23:44.1 72
74 Alanta Lofton SR Gulf 07:38.8 23:45.7 73
75 Abbey Johnson FR Wiregrass Ranch 07:38.8 23:45.7 74
76 Madeline Reynolds JR Land O'Lakes 07:40.3 23:50.2 75
77 Chloe Powers SR Canterbury (SP) 07:41.5 23:54.1
78 Sara Golden FR Bloomingdale 07:41.9 23:55.3 76
79 Karol Sedrak JR Palm Harbor University 07:42.4 23:56.7 77
80 Taylor Cline JR Strawberry Crest 07:42.5 23:57.3 78
81 Aaralyn Cullom JR Land O'Lakes 07:42.7 23:57.7 79
82 Hannah Serfass SO Wildwood 07:43.3 23:59.7
83 Jasalynn Mcfaul SR Wiregrass Ranch 07:43.8 24:01.2 80
84 Sofia Carranza SO St. Petersburg 07:44.3 24:02.6 81
85 Amelie Buras SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 07:44.5 24:03.5 82
86 Adia D'Piazza SR Mitchell 07:45.6 24:06.6 83
87 Alessandra Hollyfield SR Robinson 07:45.8 24:07.4 84
88 Abigail Chudzinski SR Holy Names 07:46.4 24:09.4 85
89 Evangeline DiTinno SO Wharton 07:49.3 24:18.3 86
90 Ava Adriani JR Land O'Lakes 07:49.5 24:18.9 87
91 Jessica Grasso SO St. Petersburg 07:50.1 24:20.8 88
92 Emma Olsen SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 07:50.4 24:21.7 89
93 Hannah Sheen SR Wiregrass Ranch 07:53.0 24:29.7 90
94 Anika Donohue JR Lake Region 07:53.8 24:32.4 91
95 Megan Seales SO Alonso 07:53.9 24:32.5 92
96 Dory Roque SO Strawberry Crest 07:54.3 24:33.7 93
97 Chloe Carson JR Holy Names 07:54.4 24:34.2 94
98 Nora Aldis FR Osceola (Seminole) 07:54.4 24:34.2
99 Kalyn Cox SO Land O'Lakes 07:55.4 24:37.1 95
100 Avery Rogers FR Palm Harbor University 07:56.5 24:40.7 96
101 Sara Medina JR Gulf 07:56.7 24:41.3 97
102 Harper Cuthbertson 7 Berkeley Prep 07:56.7 24:41.4
103 Katelyn Aschenbrenner SO Holy Names 07:57.1 24:42.5
104 abby foster SO Coral Springs Charter 07:57.7 24:44.5 98
105 Kyleigh Halloran SO Lakewood Ranch 07:58.2 24:46.0 99
106 Jasmine Lopez FR Winthrop College Prep 07:59.3 24:49.3
107 Emerson Growcock SR Holy Names 08:01.4 24:55.8
108 Lily Sarakun JR Mitchell 08:05.7 25:09.1 100
109 Katie Cominale SO Wiregrass Ranch 08:06.3 25:11.0
110 Olivia Hudzietz SO Mitchell 08:06.4 25:11.5 101
111 Carlson Henry JR Alonso 08:07.0 25:13.4 102
112 Isabella Quinlan SO Alonso 08:07.2 25:13.9 103
113 Sophia Malbran FR Lakewood Ranch 08:09.8 25:21.8 104
114 Ashylnn Turner SO Tampa Bay HEAT 08:11.3 25:26.7 105
115 mackenzie maniscalso SO Coral Springs Charter 08:12.3 25:29.8 106
116 Lilly King JR Brooks DeBartolo 08:12.9 25:31.4
117 Kelsi Sessions SO Land O'Lakes 08:13.9 25:34.7
118 Drea D'Piazza SR Mitchell 08:14.3 25:35.9
119 Allie DeMarco SR Bloomingdale 08:14.6 25:37.0 107
120 Madelyn Sherrill SR Lake Region 08:15.2 25:38.7 108
121 Anjali Zandy SO Fivay 08:15.2 25:38.8 109
122 Alex Howell SO Alonso 08:16.9 25:44.0 110
123 Dixie Blessing SO Land O'Lakes 08:18.8 25:49.9
124 Laurel Hermansen SO River Ridge 08:19.3 25:51.4 111
125 Paige Peters SR Mitchell 08:19.9 25:53.5
126 Rebecca Simons FR Tampa Bay HEAT 08:20.7 25:55.9 112
127 Angelina Comiskey SO River Ridge 08:21.2 25:57.5 113
128 Gabrielle Hotaling FR Lakewood Ranch 08:23.3 26:04.0 114
129 Madison Robson SR Gulf 08:24.9 26:08.8 115
130 Ella Armstrong 7 Berkeley Prep 08:25.0 26:09.3
131 Zayla Semmons SO Freedom (Tampa) 08:25.4 26:10.5 116
132 Morgan Aulet FR Wharton 08:26.1 26:12.5 117
133 Carmen Cano SO Wiregrass Ranch 08:26.3 26:13.3
134 Kayla Velasquez FR King 08:28.1 26:19.0
135 Tuyen Nguyen JR St. Petersburg 08:28.9 26:21.4 118
136 Katie Gagne SO Citrus 08:30.0 26:24.7 119
137 Willow Gibson JR Bloomingdale 08:30.9 26:27.4 120
138 Jessica Brown SR Tampa Bay HEAT 08:34.0 26:37.2 121
139 Kylie Pintar SO Wharton 08:34.4 26:38.5 122
140 Faith Stacy SO Tampa Bay HEAT 08:35.6 26:42.0 123
141 Hailey Simons SO Tampa Bay HEAT 08:35.7 26:42.5 124
142 Danica Jennings SO Bloomingdale 08:35.9 26:43.2 125
143 Camryn Carlson SR Bloomingdale 08:37.8 26:48.8 126
144 Amelia Garstka JR Holy Names 08:38.7 26:51.9
145 Carlee Sheets SO Pasco 08:39.1 26:53.1
146 Erin Hogan FR Lakewood Ranch 08:40.3 26:56.9 127
147 Alyssa Mahler SR Fivay 08:42.4 27:03.4 128
148 lynnae varkala SR Coral Springs Charter 08:45.0 27:11.4 129
149 Madisyn Toczylowski SO River Ridge 08:47.2 27:18.2 130
150 Greta Ferwerda JR St. Petersburg 08:52.2 27:33.8 131
151 Alyssa De La Sala SR Freedom (Tampa) 08:52.4 27:34.2 132
152 Aaliyah Schack SO Freedom (Tampa) 08:52.6 27:35.1 133
153 Mae Denson JR St. Petersburg 08:53.3 27:37.0 134
154 Morgan Brake SR Tampa Bay HEAT 08:54.8 27:41.9 135
155 Adrianna Rodriguez SR Hillsborough 08:55.1 27:42.9
156 Kamryn Costanzi-Isgette SO Gulf 08:55.7 27:44.7 136
157 Kalina Dell SR Wharton 08:57.3 27:49.5 137
158 Tia Benchick SR Strawberry Crest 08:58.6 27:53.5 138
159 Daylin Alvarez SO Bloomingdale 09:04.2 28:11.0 139
160 Lily Butterwood SR Mitchell 09:07.6 28:21.7
161 Ella Garruto JR Robinson 09:08.5 28:24.3
162 Evelyn Quiroz SR Lake Region 09:11.4 28:33.3 140
163 Maddie Maldonado FR Palm Harbor University 09:13.9 28:41.0 141
164 Macey Peterson SO River Ridge 09:16.9 28:50.3 142
165 Maggie Takamatsu FR Freedom (Tampa) 09:17.8 28:53.3 143
166 Bellini Philentrope SO Pasco 09:22.8 29:08.8
167 Erin McDermott SO Wesley Chapel 09:23.1 29:09.8
168 Sophia Maduro SO River Ridge 09:24.8 29:14.9 144
169 Mia Webb JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 09:38.4 29:57.3 145
170 Aubrey Mueller SR Citrus 09:40.2 30:02.8 146
171 aliyah rhoden SO Coral Springs Charter 09:42.8 30:10.8 147
172 Jayleen Reyes SO Lake Region 09:43.3 30:12.4 148
173 Diana Huss FR River Ridge 09:45.2 30:18.3
174 antonia milosevich JR Coral Springs Charter 09:51.0 30:36.5 149
175 Emma Stone SR Freedom (Tampa) 09:52.5 30:41.0 150
176 Zoe Faircloth JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 09:53.6 30:44.5 151
177 Samara Rodriguez Morales JR Winthrop College Prep 09:54.4 30:46.9
178 Anabella Martinez FR Citrus 09:55.8 30:51.3 152
179 Evelyn Lavender 6 Canterbury (SP) 09:56.2 30:52.7
180 Zamara Stevens FR Wesley Chapel 09:59.3 31:02.2
181 Chava Schuster JR Fivay 10:00.0 31:04.5 153
182 Violet Feldman 6 Canterbury (SP) 10:08.3 31:30.2
183 Angelina Cacciola FR River Ridge 10:10.2 31:36.1
184 Evie Sellers SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 10:12.6 31:43.6 154
185 Isabella Bowling SO River Ridge 10:15.2 31:51.5
186 Dakyia Drewery SO Lake Region 10:16.1 31:54.4 155
187 Isis Roman SR Fivay 10:17.3 31:58.2 156
188 Hannah Fulop SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 10:19.3 32:04.3 157
189 Kaylin Fisher FR Zephyrhills 10:20.6 32:08.4
190 Xia Collier SO Brooks DeBartolo 10:21.2 32:10.3
191 sabrina gonzalez SO Coral Springs Charter 10:21.4 32:10.9 158
192 Katheryn Virgen JR Pasco 10:40.9 33:11.5
193 Gabrielle Broding JR Strawberry Crest 10:41.4 33:13.1 159
194 Addie Miller SO Strawberry Crest 10:42.3 33:16.0 160
195 Riley Tirrell JR Citrus 10:45.2 33:24.9 161
196 Carmela Sperduto JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 10:45.4 33:25.5 162
197 Montana Montayre SO Gulf 10:49.2 33:37.4 163
198 Brianna Martinez SO Lake Region 10:54.0 33:52.3 164
199 Mireilla Kamprath SO Hillsborough 10:57.0 34:01.5
200 Sophia Maust FR Middleton 11:12.4 34:49.2
201 Aaliyah Mathew JR Strawberry Crest 11:13.3 34:52.2 165
202 Mikaela Tunstall JR Winthrop College Prep 11:13.6 34:53.2
203 Maddison Bradford SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 11:17.9 35:06.4
204 Cameron Kercado JR Gulf 11:22.4 35:20.4 166
205 Ashley Trochez JR Citrus 11:23.0 35:22.2 167
206 Emma Watts 6 Academy Lakes 11:25.0 35:28.5
207 Kaitlyn Maccia SR Fivay 11:34.7 35:58.7 168
208 Hailey Becton SO Strawberry Crest 11:41.2 36:18.8
209 Allecia Haag SR Gulf 11:47.7 36:39.2 169
210 Maile Soliman FR King 12:27.8 38:43.7
211 Cynthia Fornos SR Chamberlain 12:27.9 38:44.1
212 Mia Rodriguez SR Tampa Bay HEAT 12:51.5 39:57.3 170
213 Jasmine Rodriguez SO Pasco 12:55.8 40:10.6
214 Kristal Lara-Baltazar SO Gulf 12:58.9 40:20.3
215 Karolyn McDaniel JR Strawberry Crest 12:59.5 40:22.3
0 Collyn Jones SO Freedom (Tampa) DNF
0 Demetria Henderson JR Freedom (Tampa) DNF
0 Diana Larion FR Lakewood Ranch DNF
0 Skyler Gillett SR Alonso DNF
0 Katherine Moulton SR Freedom (Tampa) DNF
0 Elena Le SO Freedom (Tampa) DNF