Bradford Cross Country Invite

September 17, 2022
|
Bradford Middle School Starke, FL
HOST: Bradford High School   TIMING: J7 Sports Event Management  

Bradford HS XC Invite - Middle School Girls Team Results (3k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Suwannee 1:12:07 14:25 47 1 4 7 16 19 26 27
2 Indian Trails Middle School 1:15:59 15:11 71 2 3 21 22 23 25 30
3 Oakleaf Junior High School 1:16:43 15:20 76 6 12 14 20 24 28 31
4 Cornerstorne Classical Academy 1:16:26 15:17 77 5 10 15 18 29 37  
5 Belmont Academy Charter School 1:22:06 16:25 104 9 11 17 33 34 36 38
6 Bradford 1:30:34 18:06 127 8 13 32 35 39    

Bradford HS XC Invite - Middle School Girls Individual Results (3k)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Olivia Hermanson Seventh Suwannee 06:54.1 12:52.0 1
2 Peyton Cerasi Seventh Indian Trails Middle School 07:04.8 13:12.0 2
3 Noemi Malinowski Eighth Indian Trails Middle School 07:10.2 13:22.0 3
4 Payton Hermanson Sixth Suwannee 07:11.8 13:25.0 4
5 Ava Fischer Eighth Cornerstorne Classical Academy 07:30.0 13:59.0 5
6 Alaina Outram Eighth Oakleaf Junior High School 07:35.9 14:10.0 6
7 Emily Rodgers Seventh Suwannee 07:38.1 14:14.0 7
8 Raelynn Alexander Sixth Bradford 07:40.8 14:19.0 8
9 Reese Todd Seventh Belmont Academy Charter School 07:41.8 14:21.0 9
10 Tori Rosas Sixth Cornerstorne Classical Academy 07:42.4 14:22.0 10
11 Kendall Todd Eighth Belmont Academy Charter School 07:49.9 14:36.0 11
12 Tyara Vazquez-Williams Eighth Oakleaf Junior High School 07:54.7 14:45.0 12
13 Anna Adkins Seventh Bradford 07:55.8 14:47.0 13
14 Jaylin Camacho Eighth Oakleaf Junior High School 08:00.6 14:56.0 14
15 Calah Drake Eighth Cornerstorne Classical Academy 08:09.2 15:12.0 15
16 Addison Bricker Sixth Suwannee 08:24.2 15:40.0 16
17 Ellie Lucas Seventh Belmont Academy Charter School 08:30.6 15:52.0 17
18 Christina Ashton Eighth Cornerstorne Classical Academy 08:31.2 15:53.0 18
19 Brooke Gunter Seventh Suwannee 08:32.8 15:56.0 19
20 Sa'Jada Cumberbatch Eighth Oakleaf Junior High School 08:45.7 16:20.0 20
21 Lupita Galeano Eighth Indian Trails Middle School 08:47.8 16:24.0 21
22 Elyn Reddish Seventh Unattached 08:50.5 16:29.0
23 Narelle Malinowski Sixth Indian Trails Middle School 08:51.0 16:30.0 22
24 Gabrielle Duncan Eighth Indian Trails Middle School 08:51.6 16:31.0 23
25 Maddison Sass Seventh Oakleaf Junior High School 08:52.1 16:32.0 24
26 Anna Grigoruk Eighth Indian Trails Middle School 08:55.8 16:39.0 25
27 Aubrey Johnson Sixth Suwannee 08:57.5 16:42.0 26
28 Natalie De La Cruz Seventh Suwannee 09:04.4 16:55.0 27
29 Jillian Nichter Seventh Oakleaf Junior High School 09:07.1 17:00.0 28
30 Paisley Smith Eighth Cornerstorne Classical Academy 09:07.1 17:00.0 29
31 Rena Carlton Sixth Indian Trails Middle School 09:17.8 17:20.0 30
32 Destani Murphy Sixth Indian Trails Middle School 09:20.5 17:25.0
33 Brianna Morales Seventh Oakleaf Junior High School 09:35.0 17:52.0 31
34 Caroline Thompson Eighth Oakleaf Junior High School 09:36.1 17:54.0
35 Tinsley Fortune Sixth Bradford 09:42.0 18:05.0 32
36 Liana Brouse Sixth Indian Trails Middle School 09:43.6 18:08.0
37 Carissa Smith Seventh Belmont Academy Charter School 09:43.6 18:08.0 33
38 Maile Brouse Eighth Indian Trails Middle School 09:48.9 18:18.0
39 Tamia Yarns Eighth Oakleaf Junior High School 09:48.9 18:18.0
40 Paola Laureano Eighth Indian Trails Middle School 09:51.6 18:23.0
41 London Alejandro Sixth Indian Trails Middle School 09:58.1 18:35.0
42 Kira Roberts Sixth Oakleaf Junior High School 09:59.7 18:38.0
43 Anyda Husnic Eighth Oakleaf Junior High School 10:14.7 19:06.0
44 Natalie Truglio Seventh Belmont Academy Charter School 10:16.3 19:09.0 34
45 Seneca Amaral Seventh Indian Trails Middle School 10:26.5 19:28.0
46 Kennedy Hope Seventh Oakleaf Junior High School 10:27.0 19:29.0
47 Robinson Clara Beth Seventh Keystone Heights 10:28.6 19:32.0
48 Morford Rigby Eighth Keystone Heights 10:36.7 19:47.0
49 Faith Laferrera Eighth Indian Trails Middle School 10:37.8 19:49.0
50 Kyra Skillas Sixth Indian Trails Middle School 10:39.9 19:53.0
51 Bella Pearce Seventh Indian Trails Middle School 10:52.2 20:16.0
52 Dakota Thornton Sixth Bradford 11:02.4 20:35.0 35
53 Emma Fielding Sixth Belmont Academy Charter School 11:11.5 20:52.0 36
54 Elliott Belchamber Eighth Cornerstorne Classical Academy 11:13.7 20:56.0 37
55 Amia Brinda Sixth Indian Trails Middle School 11:23.9 21:15.0
56 Isabella Schwartz Seventh Belmont Academy Charter School 11:26.0 21:19.0 38
57 Lauren Davis Sixth Indian Trails Middle School 11:27.1 21:21.0
58 Avah Jackson Seventh Belmont Academy Charter School 11:49.1 22:02.0
59 Sadie Torres Sixth Indian Trails Middle School 11:55.5 22:14.0
60 Sohia Temple Seventh Indian Trails Middle School 12:11.6 22:44.0
61 Autumn Dilung Seventh Bradford 12:13.8 22:48.0 39
0 McKenzie Layne Seventh Belmont Academy Charter School DNF
0 Peyton Paratore Eighth Cornerstorne Classical Academy DNF
0 Kaylin Dickerson Eighth Cornerstorne Classical Academy DNF
0 Ryleigh Stone Sixth Belmont Academy Charter School DNF
0 Piper Neal Eighth Cornerstorne Classical Academy DNF

Bradford HS XC Invite - Boys 5000M, Waves Combined Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Suwannee 1:35:10 19:02 39 2 3 6 9 19 22 25
2 Columbia 1:38:47 19:45 48 5 7 11 12 13 29 30
3 Keystone Heights 1:43:37 20:43 103 4 15 21 24 39 45 49
4 Baker County 1:46:37 21:19 133 1 28 32 34 38 41 73
5 P. K. Yonge 1:48:39 21:43 143 17 23 26 33 44 46 47
6 Baldwin 1:54:21 22:52 172 16 18 20 57 61 64 70
7 Clay 2:00:29 24:05 219 14 37 50 51 67 76  
8 Newberry 2:07:17 25:27 237 10 40 48 68 71 72 78
9 Peniel Baptist 2:07:49 25:33 238 8 31 62 63 74 77  
10 Palatka 2:01:58 24:23 242 27 42 54 59 60    
11 Branford 2:01:42 24:20 242 36 43 52 55 56    
12 St. Johns Classical 2:10:11 26:02 277 35 53 58 65 66 69 75
  Crescent City     DNF              
  Bradford     DNF              
  Eastside     DNF              
  Santa Fe     DNF              

Bradford HS XC Invite - Boys 5000M, Waves Combined Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:45 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Troy Winkler JR Baker County 05:40.5 17:38.0 1
2 Morgan Mobley JR Suwannee 05:46.0 17:55.0 2
3 Paul Gunter JR Suwannee 05:47.3 17:59.0 3
4 Tyler Griffin JR Keystone Heights 05:50.2 18:08.0 4
5 Jose Rodriguez SR Columbia 06:05.3 18:55.0 5
6 Brigadere Scott SO Suwannee 06:08.2 19:04.0 6
7 Nolan Martin FR Columbia 06:10.4 19:11.0 7
8 Caleb Baker SO Peniel Baptist 06:12.7 19:18.0 8
9 Issac Starling JR Suwannee 06:14.3 19:23.0 9
10 Kyle Thrift SR Newberry 06:29.4 20:10.0 10
11 Joshua Thompson SO Columbia 06:29.7 20:11.0 11
12 Nathan Matsubara SO Columbia 06:30.7 20:14.0 12
13 Brandyn Pope SO Columbia 06:31.4 20:16.0 13
14 Jacab Sanders FR Clay 06:32.6 20:20.0 14
15 Anthany Vazquez SR Crescent City 06:37.2 20:34.0
16 Shepherd Rozier JR Keystone Heights 06:37.2 20:34.0 15
17 Santana Ruff FR Baldwin 06:37.5 20:35.0 16
18 Terrence Ford SR Eastside 06:38.4 20:38.0
19 David Demers FR P. K. Yonge 06:39.1 20:40.0 17
20 Bryce Nobles SR Baldwin 06:40.0 20:43.0 18
21 Josue Cuevas SR Suwannee 06:42.0 20:49.0 19
22 Chason James FR Baldwin 06:42.3 20:50.0 20
23 James Thomas 8 Keystone Heights 06:42.9 20:52.0 21
24 Joshua Jahuey SR Suwannee 06:44.2 20:56.0 22
25 Joshua Gutierrez FR P. K. Yonge 06:46.5 21:03.0 23
26 Norberto Avila SR Crescent City 06:46.5 21:03.0
27 Anthony Peak 8 Keystone Heights 06:48.4 21:09.0 24
28 Jesus Cruz SR Crescent City 06:51.3 21:18.0
29 Joel De La Cruz JR Suwannee 06:53.9 21:26.0 25
30 William Dietrich JR P. K. Yonge 06:56.5 21:34.0 26
31 Elijah Littleton FR Suwannee 06:58.4 21:40.0
32 Dollar Lance JR Palatka 06:59.0 21:42.0 27
33 Wyatt Pickett SO Baker County 07:01.3 21:49.0 28
34 Rhett Feagle SR Columbia 07:02.6 21:53.0 29
35 John Ringenberg SO Columbia 07:03.9 21:57.0 30
36 Turner Hersey FR Peniel Baptist 07:04.2 21:58.0 31
37 Dylan Aspenwall JR Columbia 07:04.2 21:58.0
38 Bodie McLelland JR Baker County 07:07.4 22:08.0 32
39 Michael Dietrich FR P. K. Yonge 07:07.7 22:09.0 33
40 Wyatt Kittrel JR Baker County 07:09.3 22:14.0 34
41 Landon San Pedro SO St. Johns Classical 07:16.1 22:35.0 35
42 Noah Taber 8 Branford 07:16.7 22:37.0 36
43 Luke Landon JR Clay 07:18.0 22:41.0 37
44 Garrett Dugger SO Baker County 07:20.3 22:48.0 38
45 Alan Quintanilla SR Suwannee 07:22.2 22:54.0
46 Jaden Park JR Keystone Heights 07:22.2 22:54.0 39
47 Tripp Kirkland SO Suwannee 07:22.2 22:54.0
48 David Bello JR Newberry 07:22.8 22:56.0 40
49 Antonio Pascual SO Hamilton County 07:23.2 22:57.0
50 Gavin Moore SO Baker County 07:23.5 22:58.0 41
51 Terrance Clark JR Suwannee 07:24.1 23:00.0
52 Jon Brauman SR Palatka 07:26.1 23:06.0 42
53 Nathaniel Rojas JR Branford 07:27.0 23:09.0 43
54 Kaydan Aultman SO Suwannee 07:27.7 23:11.0
55 Stephen Andrews SO P. K. Yonge 07:28.3 23:13.0 44
56 Kartikeya Rajderkar JR Eastside 07:29.9 23:18.0
57 Josiah Durrenberger SO Keystone Heights 07:30.2 23:19.0 45
58 Ellis Sweeting 6 P. K. Yonge 07:30.2 23:19.0 46
59 Nicholas Chowdhury SR Columbia 07:36.0 23:37.0
60 Grant Firsching 6 P. K. Yonge 07:39.3 23:47.0 47
61 Robby Fanelli SR Newberry 07:40.5 23:51.0 48
62 LaWarren Newton FR Columbia 07:42.2 23:56.0
63 Anthony Xia SO Eastside 07:42.8 23:58.0
64 Logan Schmidt 7 P. K. Yonge 07:45.4 24:06.0
65 Liam Callahan JR Keystone Heights 07:47.0 24:11.0 49
66 Trent Quintana SO Clay 07:50.8 24:23.0 50
67 Evan Crook SR Clay 07:53.1 24:30.0 51
68 Matthew Hilliard JR Santa Fe 07:54.7 24:35.0
69 Nathan Chowdhury SO Columbia 07:58.9 24:48.0
70 Zander Hegenauer SO Branford 07:59.2 24:49.0 52
71 David Voelker FR P. K. Yonge 08:00.5 24:53.0
72 Micah Allender 7 Crescent City 08:03.4 25:02.0
73 Deven Lewis Lopez JR St. Johns Classical 08:06.3 25:11.0 53
74 Drew Hurst FR Suwannee 08:08.9 25:19.0
75 Barnes D'Montay SO Palatka 08:10.2 25:23.0 54
76 Dante Rodriguez SO Branford 08:13.4 25:33.0 55
77 Isaac Taber 6 Branford 08:13.7 25:34.0 56
78 Giovani Cortes JR Suwannee 08:13.7 25:34.0
79 Josue Hernandez SO Baldwin 08:17.2 25:45.0 57
80 Daniel Rogish FR St. Johns Classical 08:18.2 25:48.0 58
81 Dylan Wilkes JR Palatka 08:19.2 25:51.0 59
82 Ramos Gabriel FR Palatka 08:20.8 25:56.0 60
83 Ian Shores 8 Baldwin 08:31.1 26:28.0 61
84 Aidan McKillop FR Santa Fe 08:34.3 26:38.0
85 Erik Mundy FR Suwannee 08:36.9 26:46.0
86 Ivan Milanick FR Peniel Baptist 08:40.4 26:57.0 62
87 Myles Fletcher 6 Peniel Baptist 08:41.0 26:59.0 63
88 Ryder Wubbel FR Eastside 08:41.4 27:00.0
89 Geraldo Hernandez 7 Baldwin 08:42.3 27:03.0 64
90 Cole Kozera JR Hamilton County 08:47.2 27:18.0
91 Moonam Wometcha SO P. K. Yonge 08:58.1 27:52.0
92 Koy Hartley FR Bradford 09:02.3 28:05.0
93 Cullen Lewis Lopez 6 St. Johns Classical 09:04.5 28:12.0 65
94 Gavin Crouch 6 St. Johns Classical 09:08.7 28:25.0 66
95 David Petit JR Clay 09:11.9 28:35.0 67
96 Kayden Lee FR Bradford 09:22.2 29:07.0
97 Hayden Starling SO Bradford 09:25.8 29:18.0
98 Ryan Murphy JR Newberry 09:27.7 29:24.0 68
99 Malachi Whitney 6 St. Johns Classical 09:29.3 29:29.0 69
100 Jacob McLeod SO Columbia 09:33.8 29:43.0
101 Noah Crews SO Baldwin 09:38.3 29:57.0 70
102 Andres Escobar 7 P. K. Yonge 09:47.7 30:26.0
103 Tucker Thrift FR Newberry 09:57.3 30:56.0 71
104 Aidan Murphy SR Newberry 10:01.2 31:08.0 72
105 Cody Dutcher FR Baker County 10:12.4 31:43.0 73
106 Devin Tran SR Suwannee 10:24.3 32:20.0
107 Elijah Lafferty 8 Peniel Baptist 10:29.8 32:37.0 74
108 Laquardius Carter SO Hamilton County 10:34.0 32:50.0
109 Grant Firsching 6 P. K. Yonge 10:43.6 33:20.0
110 Parker Emery 6 Baldwin 10:49.8 33:39.0
111 John Bonacci SO Santa Fe 11:26.4 35:33.0
112 Troy Shields 7 St. Johns Classical 11:57.7 37:10.0 75
113 Jack Petree 7 St. Johns Classical 12:01.2 37:21.0
114 Lucas Harris FR Clay 12:08.0 37:42.0 76
115 Simon Lafleur 6 Baldwin 13:06.5 40:44.0
116 Kai Rainy SR Peniel Baptist 13:41.3 42:32.0 77
117 Nicholas Parsons JR Newberry 13:50.6 43:01.0 78
0 Charles Roland JR Baker County DNF
0 Brody Rhoden SO Baker County DNF
0 Haddon Roland FR Baker County DNF
0 Haddon Roland FR Baker County DNF
0 Noah Finley SO Baker County DNF
0 Trenton Hodges JR Baker County DNF
0 Micah Graham 8 Baldwin DNF
0 Chad Hutchens JR Baldwin DNF
0 Colin O'Neal 8 Baldwin DNF
0 Isaiah Crum FR Baldwin DNF
0 Daniel Palomo SO Baldwin DNF
0 Andrew King JR Bradford DNF
0 Jaleel Easley SO Bradford DNF
0 Noah Looney JR Clay DNF
0 Gabriel Baylon JR Crescent City DNF
0 Esequiel Vences SR Crescent City DNF
0 Jose Guevara JR Crescent City DNF
0 Elezar Guevara FR Crescent City DNF
0 Josiah Washington JR Crescent City DNF
0 Jeremiah Carbajal JR Crescent City DNF
0 Felipe Serrano SO Crescent City DNF
0 Adrian Soliz SO Crescent City DNF
0 Noel Vazquez FR Crescent City DNF
0 Sebastian Garcia SO Crescent City DNF
0 Titus Harris 7 Crescent City DNF
0 Jaasiel Benitez JR Crescent City DNF
0 Benjamin Zou SR Eastside DNF
0 William Wang SO Eastside DNF
0 Terrance Ford Senior Eastside DNF
0 Brendan Beecham JR Eastside DNF
0 Karell Pope JR Hawthorne DNF
0 Isaac Taplis JR Hawthorne DNF
0 Brock Haight SR Newberry DNF
0 Wiliams Leonitus 8 Palatka DNF
0 Derick Holland JR Palatka DNF
0 Ayden Geary SO Santa Fe DNF
0 Zach Williams JR Santa Fe DNF
0 Luke Emerson JR Santa Fe DNF
0 Troy Butler SO Santa Fe DNF
0 Jackson Fletcher SO Santa Fe DNF
0 Carter Hill SO Santa Fe DNF
0 Aaron Young JR Santa Fe DNF
0 Trey Alexander SO Santa Fe DNF
0 James Stoutamire SO St. Johns Classical DNF

Bradford HS XC Invite - Middle School Boys Team Results (3k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Cornerstorne Classical Academy 1:01:05 12:13 37 3 4 6 9 15 18 22
2 Indian Trails Middle School 1:02:43 12:32 50 2 7 12 13 16 19 20
3 Oakleaf Junior High School 1:03:12 12:38 50 1 5 10 11 23 27 28
4 Suwannee 1:08:07 13:37 84 8 14 17 21 24 25 26
5 Bradford 1:31:04 18:12 155 29 30 31 32 33    

Bradford HS XC Invite - Middle School Boys Individual Results (3k)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Jack Strombeck Eighth Oakleaf Junior High School 06:03.1 11:17.0 1
2 Jackson Lowitz Eighth Indian Trails Middle School 06:10.1 11:30.0 2
3 Max Truog Eighth Cornerstorne Classical Academy 06:10.7 11:31.0 3
4 Brody Olson Eighth Cornerstorne Classical Academy 06:18.7 11:46.0 4
5 Luke Janke Seventh Oakleaf Junior High School 06:23.5 11:55.0 5
6 Jack Kline Seventh Cornerstorne Classical Academy 06:29.4 12:06.0 6
7 Tyler Peeples Eighth Indian Trails Middle School 06:34.8 12:16.0 7
8 Scott Uribe Eighth Suwannee 06:41.8 12:29.0 8
9 Micael Tari Sixth Cornerstorne Classical Academy 06:42.3 12:30.0 9
10 Jacoby Kelly Eighth Oakleaf Junior High School 06:45.0 12:35.0 10
11 Julian Hodgerson Seventh Oakleaf Junior High School 06:47.1 12:39.0 11
12 George Biedenbach Seventh Indian Trails Middle School 06:50.9 12:46.0 12
13 Chase Gwin Sixth Belmont Academy Charter School 06:54.1 12:52.0
14 Josiah Powell Seventh Indian Trails Middle School 06:57.9 12:59.0 13
15 Hector Cortes Sixth Suwannee 07:03.8 13:10.0 14
16 Orion Stroup Eighth Cornerstorne Classical Academy 07:04.8 13:12.0 15
17 Patrick Davis Eighth Indian Trails Middle School 07:04.8 13:12.0 16
18 Lucas Schwartz Sixth Belmont Academy Charter School 07:04.8 13:12.0
19 Kale Skinner Seventh Suwannee 07:18.2 13:37.0 17
20 Timmy Todd Eighth Belmont Academy Charter School 07:20.4 13:41.0
21 Lucas Rulvia Eighth Cornerstorne Classical Academy 07:21.5 13:43.0 18
22 Eli Burton Eighth Indian Trails Middle School 07:23.6 13:47.0 19
23 Cline Hansen Eighth Indian Trails Middle School 07:24.1 13:48.0 20
24 Uziel Jahuey Eighth Suwannee 07:25.7 13:51.0 21
25 Sawyer Smith Sixth Cornerstorne Classical Academy 07:37.0 14:12.0 22
26 Cody Adler Seventh Oakleaf Junior High School 07:55.2 14:46.0 23
27 Brady Adams Seventh Indian Trails Middle School 08:00.6 14:56.0
28 Brant Johnson Seventh Suwannee 08:02.8 15:00.0 24
29 Brawlen Haag Sixth Cornerstorne Classical Academy 08:02.8 15:00.0
30 Zachary Harman Sixth Indian Trails Middle School 08:03.3 15:01.0
31 Logan Haley Eighth Suwannee 08:03.8 15:02.0 25
32 Evan JOHNSON Eighth Indian Trails Middle School 08:06.0 15:06.0
33 Jace Hurst Seventh Suwannee 08:08.1 15:10.0 26
34 Reed Hurst Seventh Suwannee 08:11.9 15:17.0
35 Qadir Tariq Eighth Indian Trails Middle School 08:15.6 15:24.0
36 Daniel Burroughs Seventh Indian Trails Middle School 08:15.6 15:24.0
37 Ricardo Garcia Eighth Indian Trails Middle School 08:24.7 15:41.0
38 Daulton Glisson Eighth Indian Trails Middle School 08:26.3 15:44.0
39 Jude Smith Seventh Indian Trails Middle School 08:30.6 15:52.0
40 Maddox Webber Seventh Indian Trails Middle School 08:31.7 15:54.0
41 Jay Weyer Sixth Cornerstorne Classical Academy 08:32.2 15:55.0
42 Kaden Watson Sixth Indian Trails Middle School 08:32.2 15:55.0
43 Oliver Belchamber Seventh Cornerstorne Classical Academy 08:32.2 15:55.0
44 Liam Yanasheski Sixth Indian Trails Middle School 08:33.9 15:58.0
45 Josue De La Cruz Sixth Suwannee 08:36.5 16:03.0
46 Ryan Sereno Eighth Oakleaf Junior High School 08:43.0 16:15.0 27
47 Conor O'grady Seventh Cornerstorne Classical Academy 08:44.0 16:17.0
48 Troy Irwin Eighth Oakleaf Junior High School 08:44.6 16:18.0 28
49 Tucker Griffis Eighth Bradford 08:53.7 16:35.0 29
50 Aidan Hearman Eighth Cornerstorne Classical Academy 09:04.4 16:55.0
51 Andrew Warren Seventh Bradford 09:05.5 16:57.0 30
52 Preston Allmond Seventh Oakleaf Junior High School 09:06.6 16:59.0
53 Ethan Ansley Sixth Bradford 09:18.9 17:22.0 31
54 Jayce McLelland Seventh Oakleaf Junior High School 09:20.0 17:24.0
55 Jack Truog Sixth Cornerstorne Classical Academy 09:29.1 17:41.0
56 Jackson Davis Seventh Indian Trails Middle School 09:30.7 17:44.0
57 Jackson Magee Eighth Indian Trails Middle School 09:34.5 17:51.0
58 Julian Trisotto Seventh Oakleaf Junior High School 09:42.0 18:05.0
59 Phoenix Gilbert Seventh Indian Trails Middle School 10:13.6 19:04.0
60 Trevor Bedell Seventh Bradford 10:38.8 19:51.0 32
61 Mason Scoggins Seventh Bradford 10:53.8 20:19.0 33
62 Jack Furry Sixth Indian Trails Middle School 11:13.1 20:55.0
0 Clayton Buettner Eighth Oakleaf Junior High School DNF
0 Cole Tyler Eighth Belmont Academy Charter School DNF
0 Alejandro Montilla Seventh Oakleaf Junior High School DNF
0 Skylar Robertson Seventh Cornerstorne Classical Academy DNF
0 Isaiah Hunt Sixth Cornerstorne Classical Academy DNF
0 Ethan Marsh Seventh Oakleaf Junior High School DNF

Bradford HS XC Invite - Girls 5000M Waves Combined Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 P. K. Yonge 1:54:47 22:57 36 1 2 7 8 18 28 44
2 Suwannee 1:57:21 23:28 38 3 5 6 9 15 17 21
3 Eastside 2:03:58 24:47 80 11 12 16 19 22 23 24
4 Columbia 2:10:02 26:00 107 4 10 25 32 36 43 52
5 Branford 2:17:20 27:28 147 14 20 30 38 45 47 57
6 Crescent City 2:28:04 29:36 192 29 35 39 40 49 50 51
7 Santa Fe 2:33:25 30:41 194 13 37 42 46 56    
8 Baldwin 2:29:50 29:58 194 31 33 34 41 55    
9 Bradford 2:32:00 30:24 208 26 27 48 53 54    
  Clay     DNF              
  Interlachen     DNF              
  Baker County     DNF              
  Keystone Heights     DNF              

Bradford HS XC Invite - Girls 5000M Waves Combined Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:30 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Paulina Cervantes FR P. K. Yonge 06:51.6 21:19.0 1
2 Ellie Cervantes FR P. K. Yonge 06:55.2 21:30.0 2
3 Ryleigh Hermanson FR Suwannee 07:07.7 22:09.0 3
4 Audrey Fender SR Columbia 07:16.7 22:37.0 4
5 Kaygen Williamson JR Clay 07:24.5 23:01.0
6 Brianna Woods FR Suwannee 07:31.5 23:23.0 5
7 Lacey Hermanson JR Suwannee 07:34.1 23:31.0 6
8 Mae Dodd SO P. K. Yonge 07:34.8 23:33.0 7
9 Norah Pancoast FR P. K. Yonge 07:35.4 23:35.0 8
10 Alondra Castro JR Suwannee 07:36.0 23:37.0 9
11 Olivia Griffin 8 Keystone Heights 07:37.6 23:42.0
12 Abigail Candler JR Columbia 07:51.5 24:25.0 10
13 Annelie Tryolt SO Eastside 07:53.1 24:30.0 11
14 Sofi White JR Eastside 07:53.7 24:32.0 12
15 Audrey Dunn FR Santa Fe 07:54.4 24:34.0 13
16 Kalyn Osgood FR Branford 07:55.0 24:36.0 14
17 Montana Lewis SO Suwannee 07:56.6 24:41.0 15
18 Ymira Passmore JR Palatka 07:57.3 24:43.0
19 Beatrice Engels JR Eastside 07:58.6 24:47.0 16
20 Maddie McMillan JR Suwannee 07:59.2 24:49.0 17
21 Elliot Pancoast SO P. K. Yonge 07:59.5 24:50.0 18
22 Linda Mentz SR Eastside 08:00.2 24:52.0 19
23 Kayleigh Wardle FR Branford 08:02.4 24:59.0 20
24 Maria Ramirez SR Suwannee 08:07.6 25:15.0 21
25 Kendall Petersen FR Eastside 08:08.2 25:17.0 22
26 Ingrid Astrom FR Eastside 08:12.7 25:31.0 23
27 Audrey Cantrell SO Eastside 08:13.7 25:34.0 24
28 Elseya Wellehan FR Eastside 08:14.3 25:36.0
29 Morgan Golden JR Columbia 08:15.0 25:38.0 25
30 Lydia Gunter FR Suwannee 08:19.5 25:52.0
31 Arrington Lundy JR Suwannee 08:24.0 26:06.0
32 Natalie Thomas JR Bradford 08:25.3 26:10.0 26
33 Alissa Reddish SO Bradford 08:26.2 26:13.0 27
34 Nora Hancock SO P. K. Yonge 08:30.4 26:26.0 28
35 Olivia Middleton FR Clay 08:31.4 26:29.0
36 Kerrigan Pelfrey SO Baker County 08:35.3 26:41.0
37 Melanie Gomez SO Crescent City 08:42.7 27:04.0 29
38 Callie Harris 8 Branford 08:44.9 27:11.0 30
39 Anaya Shrider JR Baldwin 08:49.1 27:24.0 31
40 Mariah Stephens SO Columbia 08:54.6 27:41.0 32
41 Charlie Mallory 6 St. Johns Classical 08:55.5 27:44.0
42 Rylie Yoachum FR Baldwin 08:57.5 27:50.0 33
43 Katelynn Case JR Baldwin 09:01.0 28:01.0 34
44 Lesly Cortes SR Suwannee 09:01.0 28:01.0
45 Audri Mello FR Clay 09:16.4 28:49.0
46 Lucy Jolicoeur SR Suwannee 09:22.6 29:08.0
47 Marisol Alvarado SO Crescent City 09:25.1 29:16.0 35
48 Evelyn Fillie FR Eastside 09:29.3 29:29.0
49 Kaitlyn Clark FR Suwannee 09:32.9 29:40.0
50 Laelle Thompson FR Columbia 09:33.2 29:41.0 36
51 Jade McKillop FR Santa Fe 09:34.1 29:44.0 37
52 Brianna Barrs 8 Branford 09:35.8 29:49.0 38
53 Erin Jacobsen SR Interlachen 09:35.8 29:49.0
54 Mayte Cortez SO Crescent City 09:36.1 29:50.0 39
55 Floresita Consuelos SO Crescent City 09:39.3 30:00.0 40
56 Claire Kuntz SR Eastside 09:39.9 30:02.0
57 Kimmy Carr JR Baldwin 09:42.2 30:09.0 41
58 Kayla Woods SO Suwannee 09:42.5 30:10.0
59 Ryan Goss SO Santa Fe 09:46.7 30:23.0 42
60 Mallory Golden FR Columbia 09:48.9 30:30.0 43
61 Leanne Dietrich 6 P. K. Yonge 09:49.3 30:31.0 44
62 Naomi Glover SR Eastside 09:53.4 30:44.0
63 Ailine Morales 7 Branford 09:53.8 30:45.0 45
64 Katherine Bessent FR Santa Fe 10:00.2 31:05.0 46
65 Braylin Aretino 6 Branford 10:01.8 31:10.0 47
66 Lindsey McCoy JR Bradford 10:02.1 31:11.0 48
67 Emily Liu SR Eastside 10:07.0 31:26.0
68 Audrey Lord JR Suwannee 10:07.6 31:28.0
69 Jasmine Rivera JR Baker County 10:13.1 31:45.0
70 Valerie Garcia SO Crescent City 10:16.0 31:54.0 49
71 Madison Crews SO Baker County 10:18.2 32:01.0
72 Tristan Edwards FR Suwannee 10:19.8 32:06.0
73 Araceli Otero SR Crescent City 10:22.7 32:15.0 50
74 Brianna Ambriz JR Crescent City 10:23.4 32:17.0 51
75 Caitlin Harper SO Baker County 10:24.7 32:21.0
76 Kaitlyn Williams FR Columbia 10:36.2 32:57.0 52
77 Kendall Gagnon SR Keystone Heights 10:42.4 33:16.0
78 Ella Hutchins JR Keystone Heights 10:44.6 33:23.0
79 June Mitchum SO Interlachen 10:46.5 33:29.0
80 Mackenzie Austin SR Bradford 10:59.4 34:09.0 53
81 Brianna Jordan SR Peniel Baptist 11:01.3 34:15.0
82 Layne Loper SR Bradford 11:02.0 34:17.0 54
83 Jiayi Fu JR Eastside 11:02.3 34:18.0
84 Graci McDonald SR Interlachen 11:08.1 34:36.0
85 Jones S'Ryiah FR Palatka 11:19.4 35:11.0
86 Marcy Rencarge 6 St. Johns Classical 11:25.8 35:31.0
87 Kaylan White SO Crescent City 11:34.8 35:59.0
88 Natalie Malphurs 7 Crescent City 11:38.7 36:11.0
89 Leighla Hinton 6 Baldwin 11:43.5 36:26.0 55
90 Abigail Schentrup FR Santa Fe 12:07.0 37:39.0 56
91 Belinda Servin-Santana SO Crescent City 12:09.9 37:48.0
92 Pamilla Farr FR Interlachen 12:51.7 39:58.0
93 Nina Meza 7 Crescent City 13:46.8 42:49.0
94 Ella Harris 7 Branford 14:39.5 45:33.0 57
95 Sarah Armstrong FR Hamilton County 14:56.6 46:26.0
0 Alizey Soliz SO Crescent City DNF
0 Jiselle Gray FR Baker County DNF
0 Michaela White 8 Hamilton County DNF
0 Yarden Herb SO Eastside DNF
0 Isabella Servin SR Crescent City DNF
0 Cheya Zino FR Clay DNF
0 Delena Nguyen SR Eastside DNF
0 Hailey Walker JR Baldwin DNF
0 Maggie Yan SR Eastside DNF
0 Annabelle Mattson SR Santa Fe DNF
0 Alexis Taylor FR Keystone Heights DNF
0 Leila Ceilley SO Santa Fe DNF
0 Reagan Saucier FR Santa Fe DNF
0 Brianna Isaacs JR Bradford DNF
0 Makayla Gilliam SO Santa Fe DNF
0 Kate Millinor SR Eastside DNF
0 Ja'naya Washington 7 Crescent City DNF
0 Taylor Trosper SO Santa Fe DNF
0 Peyton Wetherington SO Santa Fe DNF
0 Shaylyn Williams JR Keystone Heights DNF
0 Annabelle Mattson SR Santa Fe DNF
0 Bailey Allbritton FR Clay DNF
0 Walker Emari SO Palatka DNF
0 Katie Mock SO Eastside DNF
0 Zoe Brewer SO Interlachen DNF
0 Abigail Ferrer JR Crescent City DNF
0 Kelbie Snider 7 Branford DNF
0 Ayanna Hampton SO Eastside DNF
0 Rachel Turney SR Eastside DNF
0 Maria Kirichenko SO Santa Fe DNF
0 Laela Santiago SO Crescent City DNF
0 Anushka Vyas JR Eastside DNF
0 Haley Bell JR Crescent City DNF
0 Macy Morris SO Eastside DNF
0 Viana Janssen FR P. K. Yonge DNF
0 Bell Haley JR Crescent City DNF
0 Khushi Patel JR Eastside DNF
0 Ruby Fenster-Travis FR Eastside DNF
0 Elisa Ramirez JR Suwannee DNF
0 Elissa Wood SO Baker County DNF
0 Zekena Ealy JR Hawthorne DNF
0 Fiona Whitfield JR Clay DNF
0 Vivian Sotelo JR Crescent City DNF
0 Taylor Batton FR Santa Fe DNF
0 Destiny Barrios SR Crescent City DNF
0 Madison Ward SO Branford DNF
0 Lillyenne Mayhew FR Santa Fe DNF
0 Cyanne Carey SR Baker County DNF