April 9, 2024
|
Dillard - Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shynah Collins 7 Dillard 2:09.53 2:08.24 2:10.83 1:50.10 2:38.03 1:51.40 2:32.85 10
2 Jaliah Gammage FR Dillard 2:24.12 1:52.42 2:01.06 1:53.86 2:34.21 2:28.45 1:46.65 8
3 Kylee Louis SO Flanagan 2:26.12 2:24.66 1:52.52 2:18.82 2:08.59 2:05.67 2:21.74 6
4 Kelly Greene FR Dillard 2:29.78 3:13.22 2:20.80 1:46.35 1:53.84 2:10.31 2:14.81 5
5 Emma Schubert JR Flanagan 2:31.61 2:14.94 2:21.00 1:56.74 2:49.81 3:11.03 2:48.29 4
6 Amanda Edwards JR Dillard 2:32.45 3:05.99 3:02.94 2:50.75 2:58.37 3:16.66 2:55.32 3
7 Lydia Gentilhomme FR Coral Springs 2:40.16 2:33.76 2:14.54 3:23.41 1:56.92 3:15.40 3:13.80 2
8 Makaliah Moo Yin JR Plantation 2:42.44 3:11.68 2:35.95 2:01.83 3:16.56 3:16.56 2:58.69 1
9 Alyssa Mccrackan FR Miramar 2:46.08 3:11.00 3:02.69 3:24.28 3:35.91 3:12.66 2:06.22 -
10 JoJo Modile JR Miramar 2:49.64 2:20.81 3:25.27 3:40.54 2:03.84 2:12.32 2:19.11 -
11 Krysten Thompson SR Flanagan 2:50.61 3:17.91 2:50.61 2:18.20 3:23.03 3:24.74 2:11.37 -
12 Camaran Gillins JR Flanagan 2:50.69 3:28.25 2:52.40 3:18.00 3:24.83 2:18.26 2:06.31 -
13 Taurisha Alexander SR Miramar 3:02.30 3:22.36 2:11.26 3:05.95 3:35.12 2:55.01 2:11.26 -
14 Deanna Harris FR Coral Springs 3:04.66 3:08.36 2:14.81 2:42.50 3:48.98 3:28.67 3:34.21 -
15 Rihanna Paul FR Nova 3:10.71 3:22.16 3:43.13 3:29.79 2:53.55 3:50.76 2:59.27 -
16 Ajure VanLaanen JR Fort Lauderdale 3:14.06 3:00.48 4:04.52 3:35.41 3:25.71 2:29.43 3:31.53 -
17 Cassidy Foulks JR Miramar 3:14.64 3:55.52 3:16.59 2:37.66 3:45.79 2:59.07 2:33.77 -
  Gabriella Gentilhomme JR Coral Springs DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jessica Saint-Amand SR Coral Springs DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Maya Ali SR Plantation DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Temarie Herrington SR Nova DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Brendaly Abreu SR Nova DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ariyana Soto FR Nova DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shynah Collins 7 Dillard 2:09.53 1:55.29 2:19.90 2:30.26 10
6 Amanda Edwards JR Dillard 2:32.45 2:46.17 2:49.22 2:05.01 3
7 Lydia Gentilhomme FR Coral Springs 2:40.16 3:20.20 2:44.97 2:12.94 2
10 JoJo Modile JR Miramar 2:49.64 3:26.96 2:51.34 2:51.34 -
13 Taurisha Alexander SR Miramar 3:02.30 3:56.99 2:55.01 3:47.88 -
14 Deanna Harris FR Coral Springs 3:04.66 2:35.12 2:40.66 3:21.28 -
15 Rihanna Paul FR Nova 3:10.71 3:58.39 2:28.76 2:49.74 -
16 Ajure VanLaanen JR Fort Lauderdale 3:14.06 3:39.29 3:48.99 2:15.85 -
17 Cassidy Foulks JR Miramar 3:14.64 3:38.00 3:32.16 2:31.82 -
  Brendaly Abreu SR Nova DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Maya Ali SR Plantation DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jaliah Gammage FR Dillard 2:24.12 3:05.92 2:47.18 2:24.12 2:31.33 2:14.04 2:08.27 8
3 Kylee Louis SO Flanagan 3:04.12 1:58.36 2:43.66 2:26.12 2:27.59 2:01.28 2:17.36 6
4 Kelly Greene FR Dillard 2:11.81 3:05.73 2:40.27 2:29.78 2:44.76 1:58.33 1:56.83 5
5 Emma Schubert JR Flanagan 1:56.74 1:59.78 2:19.49 2:31.61 3:09.52 2:36.16 2:49.81 4
8 Makaliah Moo Yin JR Plantation 2:40.82 3:27.93 2:18.08 2:42.44 2:40.82 3:26.30 3:27.93 1
9 Alyssa Mccrackan FR Miramar 2:07.89 2:44.42 2:57.71 2:46.08 2:21.17 1:56.26 2:06.22 -
11 Krysten Thompson SR Flanagan 2:26.73 3:24.74 2:28.43 2:50.61 3:07.68 2:43.79 2:42.08 -
12 Camaran Gillins JR Flanagan 2:50.69 3:12.88 3:00.94 2:50.69 2:54.11 3:24.83 3:36.78 -
  Ariyana Soto FR Nova DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Temarie Herrington SR Nova DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Gabriella Gentilhomme JR Coral Springs DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jessica Saint-Amand SR Coral Springs DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS