Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
Mustang Invitational
March 7, 2024
|
Northside Christian - St. Petersburg, FL
>
Filter by Team
Admiral Farragut (F)
Clearwater Central Catholic (F)
Dunedin (F)
East Lake (F)
Hollins (F)
Largo (F)
Northside Christian (F)
Osceola (Seminole) (F)
Palm Harbor University (F)
St. Petersburg (F)
St. Stephens Episcopal (F)
Girls' 4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
PL
TEAM
ATHLETES
TIME
SC
1
Admiral Farragut
Julia
Mularoni
,
Anaiah
Berry
,
Erin
Prather
,
Tekoyia
Cheedy
9:52.11
10
2
East Lake
Addy
Veazey
,
Marissa
Weber
,
Mallory
Morris
,
Izzy
Surace
10:20.99
8
3
Northside Christian
Shy'la
Speight
,
Hannah
Woody
,
Jade
Horne
,
Sofia
Rodriguez
11:04.68
6
4
Palm Harbor University
Kaitlyn
Kejonen
,
Avery
Rogers
,
Lisa
Muehlfellner
,
Maddie
Maldonado
11:16.09
5
5
St. Stephens Episcopal
Liliana
Buser
,
Jayden
Leigh
,
Jaida
Milburn
,
Naeha
Akella
11:22.96
4
6
Osceola (Seminole)
Lily
Joseph
,
Kaelyn
Edson
,
Lane
Lucas
,
Adrian
Moreno
11:29.32
3
7
Largo
Kayla
Wilcoxen
,
Madison
Ebanks
,
Xochitl
Cruz-Garcia
,
Kiara
Sprague
11:46.39
2
8
Hollins
Jaeci
Burney
,
Kaci
Nelson
,
Maya
Harmak
,
Amanda
Miller
11:46.91
1
9
Clearwater Central Catholic
Mara
Murack
,
Megan
Allen
,
Mary
Harrison
,
Peyton
Hatmaker
11:55.88
-
10
St. Petersburg
Abby
Wright
,
Jade
Kennedy
,
Cameron
Blanco
,
Ellie
Silvers
12:26.50
-
11
Dunedin
Taylor
Lambrecht
,
Campbell
Hudson
,
Alexia
Panagos
,
Luciana
Valentino
13:09.11
-