May 19, 2023
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A District

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Aleesa Samuel SO Somerset Academy (PP) 14.08 11.22 11.44 10 3.3
2 Lakesha Smith SR Atlantic (Delray) 10.45 8.48 11.61 8 3.3
3 kayla Hopkins JR Dunbar 8.49 8.73 11.79 6 3.3
4 Dezire Gee SR Pine Forest 12.28 9.42 11.92 5 3.3
5 Gianna Hansen SR American Heritage 12.55 13.39 11.95 4 3.3
6 Patchnalie Compere SO Northeast (OP) 12.57 11.73 11.97 3 3.3
7 JA'MYA ROBERSON JR Hillsborough 15.63 10.46 12.02 2 1.6
8 Ashley Shaw SR Northeast (OP) 14.09 14.45 12.04 1 3.3
9 Jahhi Clarke SR Vanguard (Ocala) 10.26 13.16 12.07 - 3.3
10 Kimora Kinsey SO Miami Northwestern 15.12 9.92 12.09 - 1.6
11 Lashema Williams SO Southeast 12.48 11.02 12.11 - 1.6
12 Desiree Frazier FR Boyd Anderson 15.66 13.60 12.14 - 1.6
13 Jasmin Hornes JR Palmetto 10.26 9.53 12.21 - 1.6
14 Brianna Wilson SR Homestead 13.92 14.78 12.21 - 3.3
15 Jakayla Garcia SR Lake Wales 12.28 11.67 12.28 - 1.6
16 Kalani Vreen SR Gainesville 10.94 14.01 12.29 - 1.6
17 Laurie Louis SR North Miami 13.05 12.19 12.31 - 1.6
18 Genesis Surlin JR Naples 9.49 11.74 12.48 - 1.6
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 JA'MYA ROBERSON JR Hillsborough 11.42 15.51 13.59 8.54 12.02 2
10 Kimora Kinsey SO Miami Northwestern 9.07 13.18 11.13 11.97 12.09 -
11 Lashema Williams SO Southeast 15.38 9.33 10.66 15.50 12.11 -
12 Desiree Frazier FR Boyd Anderson 12.99 9.35 9.23 11.66 12.14 -
13 Jasmin Hornes JR Palmetto 15.75 9.77 14.05 15.88 12.21 -
15 Jakayla Garcia SR Lake Wales 13.51 11.79 10.69 11.42 12.28 -
16 Kalani Vreen SR Gainesville 12.54 15.37 8.98 13.28 12.29 -
17 Laurie Louis SR North Miami 10.59 15.39 10.71 13.67 12.31 -
18 Genesis Surlin JR Naples 12.48 11.49 14.61 10.49 12.48 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aleesa Samuel SO Somerset Academy (PP) 8.58 11.44 9.84 9.04 11.56 10
2 Lakesha Smith SR Atlantic (Delray) 9.52 11.61 9.52 14.86 11.27 8
3 kayla Hopkins JR Dunbar 8.96 11.79 13.80 12.27 10.38 6
4 Dezire Gee SR Pine Forest 14.07 11.92 9.54 12.88 12.52 5
5 Gianna Hansen SR American Heritage 9.33 11.95 11.24 13.15 10.76 4
6 Patchnalie Compere SO Northeast (OP) 13.65 11.97 8.98 15.45 13.17 3
8 Ashley Shaw SR Northeast (OP) 15.54 12.04 10.36 10.60 12.04 1
9 Jahhi Clarke SR Vanguard (Ocala) 10.26 12.07 10.63 14.25 13.64 -
14 Brianna Wilson SR Homestead 9.77 12.21 13.68 10.38 15.14 -