May 18, 2023
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A District

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cocoa Trinity Parham, Liana Tyson, Angel Parham, Shaunteria Thomas 46.25 43.02 38.39 10
2 Paxon Selena Robinson, Kyndal Turner, Maddison Green, Kennedi DeVoux 47.35 56.82 52.09 8
3 Cardinal Gibbons Nyla Davis, Akerah Jones, Nyajah Davis, Aniyah Mosley 48.89 40.09 46.94 6
4 Miami Carol City Ty'Yanah Adams, Kennidra Spigner, Jakayla Milton, Tasharia Roper 48.99 50.46 54.38 5
5 Hernando Jada Lance, Lentajhae Smith, Camille Richardson, A'Reginae White 49.04 53.95 1:02.78 4
6 Bishop Kenny Clare Coyle, Lauren Weikel, Erin Buckley, Addie Thorson 49.20 1:00.52 41.82 3
7 Holy Names Alexandra Nicholas, Camille McClendon, Zoe Givens, Jayda Pinder 49.23 1:02.03 49.73 2
8 Atlantic (PO) Jada Livingston, Aalaiah Jones, Reniyah Yan, helena perez 49.31 48.33 49.81 1
9 NSU University Amyiah Brennan, Gabrielle Pridgen, Sian Kellier, Antanyiah Brown 49.58 47.11 47.60 -
10 Glades Central Winnyia Pinto, Bay'Andria Hodges, Christiana Vickers, Max'Keria Felix 49.63 47.15 54.10 -
11 Pompano Beach Idorenyin Essiet, Alanna Richardson, Olivia Brice, Rebekah Christie 49.70 56.66 46.23 -
12 Eustis Brooke-Lynn Carter, Skyler Carter, Skye Dias, Brooke Filetti 49.74 51.73 55.22 -
13 Berkeley Prep Kobi-Skye Padgett, Carolina Barcenas, Mariana Lopez del Valle, Aubrie MacLaren 49.85 38.89 40.88 -
14 Villages Kelly Brito, Ella Thomas, Katherine Probola, Natalee Elstad 49.94 56.94 47.45 -
15 Key West Dazmine Jenkins, Valerie Thene, Abigail Cowan, Savannah Chadic 50.10 39.58 1:01.13 -
16 Bishop Moore Isabella Nieves, Kaylee Dunn, Alyssa Yoerger, Peyton Kruel 50.34 55.88 57.90 -
17 Tampa Catholic Nicole D'Almeida, Karis Louissaint, Joceyn Chinea, Lena Bailey 50.52 1:04.16 1:00.12 -
18 Tarpon Springs Makayla Hines, Tanyla Farley, Jamiah Mims, Sherriel Weeks 51.41 58.61 40.10 -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Bishop Kenny Coyle, Weikel, Buckley, Thorson 53.14 56.09 49.20 3
8 Atlantic (PO) Livingston, Jones, Yan, perez 43.40 57.20 49.31 1
10 Glades Central Pinto, Hodges, Vickers, Felix 58.07 53.11 49.63 -
12 Eustis Carter, Carter, Dias, Filetti 45.76 44.27 49.74 -
13 Berkeley Prep Padgett, Barcenas, Lopez del Valle, MacLaren 51.35 35.40 49.85 -
15 Key West Jenkins, Thene, Cowan, Chadic 1:03.13 56.12 50.10 -
16 Bishop Moore Nieves, Dunn, Yoerger, Kruel 51.35 54.87 50.34 -
17 Tampa Catholic D'Almeida, Louissaint, Chinea, Bailey 58.10 42.95 50.52 -
18 Tarpon Springs Hines, Farley, Mims, Weeks 1:05.29 1:01.18 51.41 -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cocoa Parham, Tyson, Parham, Thomas 57.82 46.25 53.19 32.84 41.63 52.73 10
2 Paxon Robinson, Turner, Green, DeVoux 38.83 47.35 33.15 35.99 53.51 44.51 8
3 Cardinal Gibbons Davis, Jones, Davis, Mosley 55.25 48.89 1:00.14 35.69 58.18 1:03.56 6
4 Miami Carol City Adams, Spigner, Milton, Roper 40.18 48.99 52.91 37.73 47.52 49.48 5
5 Hernando Lance, Smith, Richardson, White 47.08 49.04 55.42 36.29 46.10 49.04 4
7 Holy Names Nicholas, McClendon, Givens, Pinder 1:04.00 49.23 47.76 46.77 48.74 35.45 2
9 NSU University Brennan, Pridgen, Kellier, Brown 57.52 49.58 53.55 41.16 59.00 59.00 -
11 Pompano Beach Essiet, Richardson, Brice, Christie 51.69 49.70 34.79 58.15 1:03.62 52.69 -
14 Villages Brito, Thomas, Probola, Elstad 38.96 49.94 39.96 36.46 45.45 54.44 -