May 4, 2023
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A District

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Choctawhatchee Justin Whidbee, Kaleb Hollins, Kyler Collins, Cole Tabb 3:51.42 3:17.79 10
2 Rickards Errol Quallo lll, Antonio Giddens, Kameron Hall, Justin Greenwood 3:49.44 3:21.26 8
3 Lincoln Rance Grace, Jadon Buckles, Tyzer Henry, George Jones 2:37.07 3:23.98 6
4 Fleming Island Donavin Montoya, Lennox Ivey, Roman Mollicone, Cibastian Broughton 2:23.49 3:24.98 5
5 Ponte Vedra Santana Starks, Wyatt Rogers, Charles MacGilvray, Tariku Hammons 2:34.56 3:26.07 4
6 Escambia Trayveon Mitchell, Isaiah Sgarlata, Marion VanRoten, Demarcus Boykins 3:25.21 3:27.28 3
7 Fort Walton Beach John Trip Scannell, Jackson Light, Carter Von Ahnen, Luke Endt 4:21.82 3:31.14 2
8 Leon Myles Moore, De'Rodrick Hepburn, August Adams, Nyjean Grignon 3:51.09 3:32.01 1
9 Gainesville Caleb Young Jr, Tayeshawn Rochelle, Simon Seavers, Donovan Ferguson 3:37.16 3:32.90 -
10 Ridgeview (OP) Franklin Brown, Marcos Rivera-Segarra, T'Vario Willis, Jonathon Mess 4:12.34 3:33.84 -
11 Matanzas Sophathan Phan, Chandler Lane, Clayton Vogel, Aiden Langford 3:36.83 3:34.68 -
12 Riverside Nicholas Richburg, Jeremi Chaplin, Derion Epps, Mario Williams 3:43.74 3:37.22 -
13 Stanton Achillies Barrett, Nathan Arscott, Aaryan Sujit, Abdul Musa 2:44.57 3:45.43 -
14 Ed White Joshua Patterson, Alton Bacon, Jeremiah Myles, Darrian Mays 3:05.15 4:20.77 -
  Washington (Pensacola) Johnathan Morrell, Kaleb Campbell, Teddy Robinson, Bernard Pulliam FS FS -
  Orange Park William Restall, Nolan Chambers, Jermel Brown, Lawrence Thomas DNF DNF -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Fort Walton Beach Scannell, Light, Von Ahnen, Endt 3:31.14 2:34.14 3:01.58 2:57.36 4:30.26 2
8 Leon Moore, Hepburn, Adams, Grignon 3:32.01 3:08.69 3:00.21 3:23.53 3:06.57 1
10 Ridgeview (OP) Brown, Rivera-Segarra, Willis, Mess 3:33.84 3:35.98 4:35.86 4:14.47 4:25.17 -
11 Matanzas Phan, Lane, Vogel, Langford 3:34.68 2:45.31 3:28.24 3:49.71 4:02.59 -
12 Riverside Richburg, Chaplin, Epps, Williams 3:37.22 3:45.91 3:30.71 2:40.75 3:19.85 -
13 Stanton Barrett, Arscott, Sujit, Musa 3:45.43 4:35.03 2:37.81 4:50.81 3:16.13 -
  Washington (Pensacola) Morrell, Campbell, Robinson, Pulliam FS FS FS FS FS -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Choctawhatchee Whidbee, Hollins, Collins, Tabb 3:17.79 10
2 Rickards Quallo lll, Giddens, Hall, Greenwood 3:21.26 8
3 Lincoln Grace, Buckles, Henry, Jones 3:23.98 6
4 Fleming Island Montoya, Ivey, Mollicone, Broughton 3:24.98 5
5 Ponte Vedra Starks, Rogers, MacGilvray, Hammons 3:26.07 4
6 Escambia Mitchell, Sgarlata, VanRoten, Boykins 3:27.28 3
9 Gainesville Young Jr, Rochelle, Seavers, Ferguson 3:32.90 -
14 Ed White Patterson, Bacon, Myles, Mays 4:20.77 -
  Orange Park Restall, Chambers, Brown, Thomas DNF -