March 15, 2023
|
Bishop Kenny - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Daniel Cano SR Bishop Kenny 2:03.4h 2:12.7h 10
2 Louis Spano SO Bishop Kenny 1:52.3h 2:13.7h 8
3 Julian Barre SO Bolles 2:03.1h 2:13.9h 6
4 Daniel Ji JR Bolles 2:30.8h 2:14.7h 5
5 Kyle Crawford JR Bolles 2:35.2h 2:15.0h 4
6 Cooper Thorson FR Bishop Kenny 2:27.3h 2:15.2h 3
7 Mauricio Llorens JR Bishop Kenny 2:12.2h 2:19.2h 2
8 Jack McCoy SO Bishop Kenny 2:19.8h 2:19.8h 1
9 Will Laird FR Episcopal 2:11.6h 2:20.0h -
10 Caleb Brigman JR Bolles 1:39.6h 2:20.3h -
11 Luke Senesac JR Episcopal 2:58.5h 2:20.6h -
12 Patrick Lanier SO Bishop Kenny 1:58.2h 2:20.8h -
13 Steven Perez FR Bishop Kenny 2:49.1h 2:27.1h -
14 Daniel Carpenter SO Bishop Snyder 2:26.0h 2:27.5h -
15 Arrian Sharma FR Bolles 2:08.9h 2:28.2h -
16 William Wright JR Episcopal 2:20.4h 2:29.4h -
17 Chance Bottenfield FR Bishop Kenny 2:58.5h 2:31.3h -
18 Daniel Hale FR Bishop Kenny 2:34.7h 2:33.2h -
19 William Sandner SO Bolles 1:47.5h 2:33.6h -
20 Jack Yalch FR Bishop Kenny 2:52.2h 2:35.2h -
21 Alberto Diaz-Reyes SO Bishop Kenny 2:07.9h 2:36.0h -
22 Owen Thompson FR Bishop Snyder 2:54.4h 2:37.2h -
23 Vincenzo Trinca FR Bishop Snyder 3:03.2h 2:38.0h -
24 Caleb Evans JR Bishop Kenny 2:43.4h 2:38.7h -
25 Andrew Farha SO Bishop Kenny 2:13.4h 2:42.7h -
26 Cuvin Mahajan SO Bolles 3:34.5h 2:45.0h -
27 Thomas Dempsey FR Bishop Kenny 2:59.0h 2:47.3h -
28 Leonardo Torres JR Bishop Snyder 3:11.7h 2:54.3h -
29 Rylan Perales SO Bolles 3:14.8h 2:57.1h -
30 Jonah Landis SO Bolles 3:55.3h 3:03.9h -
31 Landon Thompson FR Bishop Snyder 3:43.0h 3:10.6h -
  Louis Spano SO Bishop Kenny 4:04.5h 3:15.6h   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daniel Cano SR Bishop Kenny 1:55.4h 1:52.7h 2:10.0h 2:12.7h 2:29.9h 1:48.8h 10
2 Louis Spano SO Bishop Kenny 2:03.0h 2:41.7h 2:49.7h 2:13.7h 2:13.7h 2:19.0h 8
3 Julian Barre SO Bolles 1:45.7h 1:47.1h 2:08.5h 2:13.9h 2:50.0h 2:27.2h 6
4 Daniel Ji JR Bolles 2:13.3h 1:54.4h 1:34.2h 2:14.7h 2:12.0h 1:35.6h 5
5 Kyle Crawford JR Bolles 2:32.5h 1:35.8h 1:58.8h 2:15.0h 2:12.3h 2:02.8h 4
6 Cooper Thorson FR Bishop Kenny 1:37.3h 2:38.1h 2:11.1h 2:15.2h 2:20.6h 2:23.3h 3
7 Mauricio Llorens JR Bishop Kenny 2:38.6h 2:52.6h 1:56.9h 2:19.2h 2:02.4h 1:44.3h 2
8 Jack McCoy SO Bishop Kenny 2:37.9h 1:46.2h 3:01.7h 2:19.8h 2:00.2h 2:15.6h 1
9 Will Laird FR Episcopal 2:31.2h 1:50.6h 2:52.2h 2:20.0h 2:45.2h 2:06.0h -
10 Caleb Brigman JR Bolles 2:49.7h 2:34.3h 1:38.2h 2:20.3h 3:02.3h 2:53.9h -
11 Luke Senesac JR Episcopal 3:01.3h 1:42.6h 1:55.2h 2:20.6h 1:51.0h 1:49.6h -
12 Patrick Lanier SO Bishop Kenny 2:10.9h 2:06.7h 3:00.2h 2:20.8h 2:58.8h 2:39.1h -
16 William Wright JR Episcopal 3:02.2h 2:56.2h 2:20.4h 2:29.4h 3:08.2h 2:59.2h -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Steven Perez FR Bishop Kenny 2:24.1h 3:03.8h 3:03.8h 2:53.5h 2:27.1h 2:27.1h -
14 Daniel Carpenter SO Bishop Snyder 2:23.0h 2:28.9h 2:15.7h 2:02.4h 2:27.5h 2:27.5h -
15 Arrian Sharma FR Bolles 2:25.2h 2:16.3h 2:03.0h 1:45.2h 2:28.2h 2:40.0h -
17 Chance Bottenfield FR Bishop Kenny 3:01.5h 2:43.4h 2:16.1h 3:01.5h 2:31.3h 2:58.5h -
18 Daniel Hale FR Bishop Kenny 2:43.9h 2:39.3h 2:27.0h 3:00.7h 2:33.2h 2:07.1h -
19 William Sandner SO Bolles 2:35.1h 2:39.7h 1:50.5h 2:15.1h 2:33.6h 1:55.1h -
20 Jack Yalch FR Bishop Kenny 2:53.8h 2:46.0h 2:52.2h 2:38.3h 2:35.2h 3:01.5h -
21 Alberto Diaz-Reyes SO Bishop Kenny 3:00.9h 2:37.5h 3:08.7h 3:00.9h 2:36.0h 2:31.3h -
22 Owen Thompson FR Bishop Snyder 2:48.2h 2:10.4h 2:48.2h 2:01.0h 2:37.2h 2:29.3h -
23 Vincenzo Trinca FR Bishop Snyder 2:17.4h 2:55.3h 2:39.5h 1:53.7h 2:38.0h 3:09.6h -
24 Caleb Evans JR Bishop Kenny 2:43.4h 2:08.5h 2:41.8h 3:18.3h 2:38.7h 3:12.0h -
25 Andrew Farha SO Bishop Kenny 2:28.0h 2:21.5h 2:34.5h 2:39.4h 2:42.7h 1:53.8h -
26 Cuvin Mahajan SO Bolles 2:46.6h 2:03.7h 3:21.2h 3:27.9h 2:45.0h 3:22.9h -
27 Thomas Dempsey FR Bishop Kenny 1:58.7h 2:13.8h 3:35.8h 3:09.0h 2:47.3h 2:43.9h -
28 Leonardo Torres JR Bishop Snyder 3:20.4h 3:25.6h 2:47.3h 3:23.9h 2:54.3h 3:32.6h -
29 Rylan Perales SO Bolles 3:14.8h 2:44.7h 3:09.4h 2:44.7h 2:57.1h 2:51.7h -
30 Jonah Landis SO Bolles 2:56.5h 3:29.6h 3:49.8h 3:44.3h 3:03.9h 3:02.0h -
31 Landon Thompson FR Bishop Snyder 2:22.9h 3:50.6h 3:16.3h 3:06.7h 3:10.6h 2:30.5h -
  Louis Spano SO Bishop Kenny 2:50.1h 3:13.6h 4:08.4h 3:44.9h 3:15.6h 2:44.3h