March 11, 2023
|
Thomas Co. Central High School - Thomasville, GA
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cade Swart JR Chiles 31.63 38.10 30.87 43.44 38.49 10
2 Darris Roberts 11 Valdosta High School 48.77 38.70 33.67 34.06 32.13 8
3 Jace Weaver 11 Bainbridge High School 49.61 41.34 38.04 44.24 49.20 6
4 Kyle Daniels 12 Thomas County Central Hig 51.57 43.70 34.53 48.95 32.78 5
5 Kawaski Thomas 10 Dougherty 43.18 44.98 40.04 52.63 40.04 4
6 Ty Milligan 11 Highland Christian Academ 53.74 45.16 58.26 49.68 54.65 3
7 Ian Williams 10 Worth County HS 39.42 45.31 53.02 45.31 38.52 2
8 Zorian Harvey 10 Cairo 51.18 45.69 32.90 32.44 51.63 1
9 Gideon Avery 11 Highland Christian Academ 44.05 45.88 36.25 36.25 34.87 -
10 Xavier Peter SO Leon 42.70 46.41 1:00.34 47.81 41.31 -
11 Amarjae Mitchell 10 Brooks County High School 1:00.36 46.43 46.90 54.79 39.01 -
12 Dewayne Jackson 9 Valdosta High School 39.50 46.47 32.53 40.90 55.77 -
13 Elijah Johnson 11 Worth County HS 40.42 47.00 33.84 44.65 36.66 -
14 Kanilyn Jones 10 Brooks County High School 35.13 48.12 56.30 40.91 38.50 -
15 Keyunta Jackson 12 Worth County HS 45.91 48.84 37.61 47.87 1:01.05 -
16 Javah Davis 9 Cairo 1:01.28 50.23 54.25 52.75 1:02.29 -
17 Desmond Roberson 12 Valdosta High School 44.58 50.66 57.25 38.00 36.48 -
18 Corey Wright 11 Sumter County High School 45.41 51.02 1:04.29 1:02.25 44.90 -
19 Maurice Graham 12 Thomas County Central Hig 1:05.77 51.38 58.06 39.05 59.09 -
20 Zechariah Thomas 11 Thomas County Central Hig 56.31 51.66 40.82 38.75 41.33 -
21 Charles Duncan 11 Dougherty 54.45 52.35 1:00.21 1:05.44 36.65 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Ty Milligan 11 Highland Christian Academ 54.20 45.16 3
9 Gideon Avery 11 Highland Christian Academ 35.79 45.88 -
10 Xavier Peter SO Leon 40.84 46.41 -
12 Dewayne Jackson 9 Valdosta High School 43.22 46.47 -
17 Desmond Roberson 12 Valdosta High School 1:03.33 50.66 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Javah Davis 9 Cairo 50.23 -
18 Corey Wright 11 Sumter County High School 51.02 -
20 Zechariah Thomas 11 Thomas County Central Hig 51.66 -
21 Charles Duncan 11 Dougherty 52.35 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Elijah Johnson 11 Worth County HS 47.00 54.99 56.87 -
15 Keyunta Jackson 12 Worth County HS 48.84 43.96 54.70 -
19 Maurice Graham 12 Thomas County Central Hig 51.38 47.27 1:04.23 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kyle Daniels 12 Thomas County Central Hig 33.22 38.46 40.65 54.19 53.32 41.08 43.70 5
5 Kawaski Thomas 10 Dougherty 40.94 34.64 40.04 39.14 51.73 49.93 44.98 4
8 Zorian Harvey 10 Cairo 37.93 51.18 56.20 39.75 37.47 44.32 45.69 1
11 Amarjae Mitchell 10 Brooks County High School 34.83 36.22 38.08 58.51 58.04 35.29 46.43 -
14 Kanilyn Jones 10 Brooks County High School 36.09 58.23 52.45 48.12 33.69 48.12 48.12 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cade Swart JR Chiles 48.01 45.34 38.10 48.39 43.82 39.63 10
2 Darris Roberts 11 Valdosta High School 39.09 31.74 38.70 37.54 36.77 37.93 8
3 Jace Weaver 11 Bainbridge High School 33.49 42.58 41.34 50.03 47.55 51.27 6
7 Ian Williams 10 Worth County HS 41.24 46.22 45.31 38.06 51.20 54.38 2