March 8, 2023
|
**Venue TBD**

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jayla McCormick FR Bartram Trail 13.0h 5
2 Clare Coyle   Bishop Kenny 13.1h 3
3 Peyton Ganther FR Bartram Trail 13.2h 1
4 Ashley Kadi SR Bishop Kenny 13.7h -
5 Macey Millard JR Bartram Trail 13.8h -
5 Alivia Nayock FR Bartram Trail 13.8h -
7 Gabriella Musa JR Fleming Island 13.9h   
7 Amelia Mickler FR Bartram Trail 13.9h -
9 Claire Dison JR Bartram Trail 14.0h -
10 Catherine Manania   Bishop Kenny 14.2h -
10 Melina Pandolfi JR Bartram Trail 14.2h -
10 Lauren Antal FR Bartram Trail 14.2h -
13 Eden Freeman-Warren SO Bartram Trail 14.3h -
13 Abree Abbott SO Bartram Trail 14.3h -
15 Isabella Scanlon SO Bartram Trail 14.4h -
16 Tori Ancayan FR Bishop Kenny 14.5h -
16 Kennedy Pidcock JR Bartram Trail 14.5h -
18 Amy Keita FR Bartram Trail 14.6h -
18 Saint-Verge Florestal SO Bishop Kenny 14.6h -
20 Emma Hunter JR Bartram Trail 14.8h -
21 Siyan Donaldson SO Fleming Island 14.9h -
22 Marly Sandhu FR Bishop Kenny 15.0h -
22 Victoria Mateo SO Bartram Trail 15.0h -
22 Megan Cobb JR Fleming Island 15.0h -
22 Alana Larson SO Bartram Trail 15.0h -
26 Jordan Hassan FR Bishop Kenny 15.1h -
27 Abigail Baker SO Bishop Kenny 15.2h -
28 Parker Fluhr SO Bishop Kenny 15.3h -
28 A'amerie Addo SO Bartram Trail 15.3h -
30 Gianna Hall FR Bartram Trail 15.4h -
30 Nyankir Deng FR Bishop Kenny 15.4h -
30 Alexandria Then FR Bartram Trail 15.4h -
33 Alexa Shatley SO Bishop Kenny 15.5h -
33 Ella Hodgett SO Bishop Kenny 15.5h -
35 Sophie Whitin SO Fleming Island 15.6h -
36 Ashleigh Young SO Fleming Island 15.8h -
36 Ella Smith FR Bishop Kenny 15.8h -
38 Si Si Lyar SO Bishop Kenny 15.9h -
38 Yafa AntunezDeMayolo JR Bartram Trail 15.9h -
40 Sophia Mosquera SR Bartram Trail 16.0h -
41 Saoirse Comerford SO Bishop Kenny 16.1h -
41 Caroline Barrett FR Bishop Kenny 16.1h -
43 Abigail Habtemichael FR Bishop Kenny 16.2h -
44 Ella Westwood FR Bishop Kenny 16.4h -
45 Isabella Hovan FR Bishop Kenny 16.6h -
45 Aubrey Jones SO Bartram Trail 16.6h -
47 Catherine Hanania SR Bishop Kenny 17.2h -
47 Tatiana Balassatis JR Fleming Island 17.2h -
47 Kaitlynn Muller SO Bartram Trail 17.2h -
50 Kadence Frazer JR Fleming Island 17.3h -
51 Eliza Benson SO Bartram Trail 17.4h -
  Kadence Frazer JR Fleming Island 15.6h   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jayla McCormick FR Bartram Trail 13.0h 5
2 Clare Coyle   Bishop Kenny 13.1h 3
4 Ashley Kadi SR Bishop Kenny 13.7h -
9 Claire Dison JR Bartram Trail 14.0h -
10 Lauren Antal FR Bartram Trail 14.2h -
16 Tori Ancayan FR Bishop Kenny 14.5h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Melina Pandolfi JR Bartram Trail 14.2h -
13 Eden Freeman-Warren SO Bartram Trail 14.3h -
18 Saint-Verge Florestal SO Bishop Kenny 14.6h -
26 Jordan Hassan FR Bishop Kenny 15.1h -
27 Abigail Baker SO Bishop Kenny 15.2h -
30 Alexandria Then FR Bartram Trail 15.4h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Macey Millard JR Bartram Trail 13.8h -
16 Kennedy Pidcock JR Bartram Trail 14.5h -
22 Marly Sandhu FR Bishop Kenny 15.0h -
28 Parker Fluhr SO Bishop Kenny 15.3h -
30 Nyankir Deng FR Bishop Kenny 15.4h -
38 Yafa AntunezDeMayolo JR Bartram Trail 15.9h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Peyton Ganther FR Bartram Trail 13.2h 1
10 Catherine Manania   Bishop Kenny 14.2h -
20 Emma Hunter JR Bartram Trail 14.8h -
28 A'amerie Addo SO Bartram Trail 15.3h -
40 Sophia Mosquera SR Bartram Trail 16.0h -
41 Caroline Barrett FR Bishop Kenny 16.1h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Abree Abbott SO Bartram Trail 14.3h -
21 Siyan Donaldson SO Fleming Island 14.9h -
22 Victoria Mateo SO Bartram Trail 15.0h -
33 Alexa Shatley SO Bishop Kenny 15.5h -
45 Isabella Hovan FR Bishop Kenny 16.6h -
47 Kaitlynn Muller SO Bartram Trail 17.2h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Gabriella Musa JR Fleming Island 13.9h   
36 Ella Smith FR Bishop Kenny 15.8h -
41 Saoirse Comerford SO Bishop Kenny 16.1h -
45 Aubrey Jones SO Bartram Trail 16.6h -
50 Kadence Frazer JR Fleming Island 17.3h -
51 Eliza Benson SO Bartram Trail 17.4h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Isabella Scanlon SO Bartram Trail 14.4h -
22 Megan Cobb JR Fleming Island 15.0h -
30 Gianna Hall FR Bartram Trail 15.4h -
36 Ashleigh Young SO Fleming Island 15.8h -
43 Abigail Habtemichael FR Bishop Kenny 16.2h -
47 Tatiana Balassatis JR Fleming Island 17.2h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Alana Larson SO Bartram Trail 15.0h -
33 Ella Hodgett SO Bishop Kenny 15.5h -
35 Sophie Whitin SO Fleming Island 15.6h -
38 Si Si Lyar SO Bishop Kenny 15.9h -
44 Ella Westwood FR Bishop Kenny 16.4h -
47 Catherine Hanania SR Bishop Kenny 17.2h -
  Kadence Frazer JR Fleming Island 15.6h   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Alivia Nayock FR Bartram Trail 13.8h -
7 Amelia Mickler FR Bartram Trail 13.9h -
18 Amy Keita FR Bartram Trail 14.6h -