March 8, 2023
|
Western HS - Davie, FL

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Larry West SO McArthur 10.7h 10
2 Jordan Jean SR Western 10.8h 8
3 Jabari Whyte SO McArthur 10.9h 6
4 Damani Golston JR Hollywood Hills 11.1h 5
5 Sandler Renois JR Stranahan 11.3h 4
6 Damon Bell SR Western 11.3h 3
7 Santana Fleming SR Western 11.6h 2
8 Jason Graham JR Hollywood Hills 11.7h 1
9 Genaro Herandez SR Hollywood Hills 11.8h -
9 Jevon Ellis JR Hollywood Hills 11.8h -
11 Wayne Findley FR Western 11.9h -
12 Alex Aly FR Western 12.0h -
13 Lloyd Ruskin Jr FR Western 12.0h -
14 Elijah Jackson FR Western 12.3h -
15 Sebastian Alfonzo FR Western 12.7h -
16 John Plumley FR Western 12.8h -
17 Ian Charles SO Western 13.2h -
  Jovanny Alquisiras JR Stranahan DNS   
  Jeshua Ruskin FR Western DNS   
  Nathan Jean JR Western DNS   
  Dakarai Austin SO Western DNS   
  Tyler Jackson SO Stranahan DNS   
  Diego Tkachenko SO Western DNS   
  Omar Suarez-Davis JR Western DNS   
  Federico Meneses JR Western DNS   
  Judah Williams FR Western DNS   
  Charles Ingraham FR Western DNS   
  Edrick Bush SO Stranahan DNS   
  Carmelo Seymour JR McArthur DNS   
  Nicholas Smith JR Stranahan DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Sandler Renois JR Stranahan 11.3h 4
11 Wayne Findley FR Western 11.9h -
14 Elijah Jackson FR Western 12.3h -
17 Ian Charles SO Western 13.2h -
  Dakarai Austin SO Western DNS   
  Federico Meneses JR Western DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Jordan Jean SR Western 10.8h 8
9 Genaro Herandez SR Hollywood Hills 11.8h -
9 Jevon Ellis JR Hollywood Hills 11.8h -
15 Sebastian Alfonzo FR Western 12.7h -
16 John Plumley FR Western 12.8h -
  Jovanny Alquisiras JR Stranahan DNS   
  Charles Ingraham FR Western DNS   
  Judah Williams FR Western DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Damon Bell SR Western 11.3h 3
7 Santana Fleming SR Western 11.6h 2
8 Jason Graham JR Hollywood Hills 11.7h 1
12 Alex Aly FR Western 12.0h -
13 Lloyd Ruskin Jr FR Western 12.0h -
  Diego Tkachenko SO Western DNS   
  Nathan Jean JR Western DNS   
  Jeshua Ruskin FR Western DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Larry West SO McArthur 10.7h 10
3 Jabari Whyte SO McArthur 10.9h 6
4 Damani Golston JR Hollywood Hills 11.1h 5
  Nicholas Smith JR Stranahan DNS   
  Edrick Bush SO Stranahan DNS   
  Tyler Jackson SO Stranahan DNS   
  Omar Suarez-Davis JR Western DNS   
  Carmelo Seymour JR McArthur DNS