March 6, 2023
|
**Venue TBD**
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Emani Glover JR East Ridge 5.59m 6.08m 5.59m 4.90m 6.22m 6.03m 4.85m 16' 1" 10
2 Azaria Watt SO Leesburg 5.41m 5.96m 5.31m 4.66m 4.80m 5.59m 5.69m 15' 3.5" 8
3 Abriella Calixte JR Lake Minneola 4.56m 4.97m 3.56m 4.56m 4.42m 3.28m 3.56m 14' 11.5" 6
4 Aaliyah Days FR East Ridge 4.95m 5.90m 5.86m 4.54m 3.86m 3.36m 5.27m 14' 10.75" 5
5 Tiana Martin JR East Ridge 3.56m 4.49m 5.19m 4.40m 3.70m 5.15m 5.54m 14' 5.25" 3.5
5 Anyah Unelus SO South Lake 3.70m 4.53m 4.88m 4.40m 4.09m 4.66m 3.21m 14' 5.25" 3.5
7 Kalaila Jackson SR Leesburg 5.60m 3.73m 4.86m 4.34m 5.56m 3.21m 5.16m 14' 3" 2
8 Abigail Desir JR South Lake 3.35m 3.61m 3.40m 4.30m 5.12m 5.20m 4.82m 14' 1.25" 1
9 Mahalia Sharpe FR East Ridge 4.86m 4.65m 3.30m 4.23m 4.06m 5.25m 5.37m 13' 10.5" -
10 Skyla Kimble SO Lake Minneola 4.59m 3.20m 3.32m 4.10m 3.48m 4.26m 4.43m 13' 5.5" -
11 Endyah Beaubrun SR Lake Minneola 3.67m 4.04m 3.43m 4.08m 3.59m 2.94m 5.10m 13' 4.75" -
12 Amaya Pierre-Jerome JR Lake Minneola 2.80m 3.24m 5.00m 4.00m 4.68m 3.96m 3.04m 13' 1.5" -
13 Bre'Anna McCaskill SR Leesburg 5.00m 3.74m 4.53m 3.94m 3.51m 3.90m 4.96m 12' 11.25" -
14 Zaria Wright SO Leesburg 2.90m 2.79m 4.55m 3.82m 4.70m 3.06m 4.01m 12' 6.5" -
15 Te'ahri Bethel FR Leesburg 3.17m 3.17m 4.06m 3.30m 3.00m 2.64m 2.71m 10' 10" -
16 Jayla Cooper SO South Lake 3.14m 2.99m 3.17m 3.02m 3.81m 3.47m 3.56m 9' 11" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Emani Glover JR East Ridge 3.48m 4.90m 5.44m 6.22m 16' 1" 10
3 Abriella Calixte JR Lake Minneola 3.88m 4.56m 4.42m 5.84m 14' 11.5" 6
4 Aaliyah Days FR East Ridge 4.99m 4.54m 4.81m 3.45m 14' 10.75" 5
5 Tiana Martin JR East Ridge 5.02m 4.40m 5.32m 4.84m 14' 5.25" 3.5
7 Kalaila Jackson SR Leesburg 5.60m 4.34m 4.86m 3.43m 14' 3" 2
8 Abigail Desir JR South Lake 5.16m 4.30m 5.25m 4.52m 14' 1.25" 1
10 Skyla Kimble SO Lake Minneola 4.80m 4.10m 3.61m 4.39m 13' 5.5" -
13 Bre'Anna McCaskill SR Leesburg 2.84m 3.94m 4.33m 4.33m 12' 11.25" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Azaria Watt SO Leesburg 4.57m 4.66m 4.29m 5.22m 15' 3.5" 8
5 Anyah Unelus SO South Lake 4.97m 4.40m 4.49m 5.59m 14' 5.25" 3.5
9 Mahalia Sharpe FR East Ridge 5.29m 4.23m 5.46m 3.47m 13' 10.5" -
11 Endyah Beaubrun SR Lake Minneola 4.57m 4.08m 2.86m 2.90m 13' 4.75" -
12 Amaya Pierre-Jerome JR Lake Minneola 2.80m 4.00m 4.52m 3.56m 13' 1.5" -
14 Zaria Wright SO Leesburg 4.13m 3.82m 4.13m 4.58m 12' 6.5" -
15 Te'ahri Bethel FR Leesburg 4.03m 3.30m 3.63m 2.57m 10' 10" -
16 Jayla Cooper SO South Lake 3.68m 3.02m 2.57m 3.59m 9' 11" -