March 1, 2023
|
DeLand - DeLand, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Lett FR Mainland 13.1h 6
2 Shanya Slappy SR Mainland 13.3h 4
3 Marin Hawryluk SO Mainland 13.4h 2
4 Jamelia Mccoy SO Mainland 13.6h 1
5 Taliyah Nixon SO Mainland 13.6h -
6 Alexandria Key SO Mainland 13.7h -
7 Jalia Walker SR Mainland 13.8h -
8 Jennell Brown SO DeLand 14.0h -
8 Jazzmyn Wallace SO Mainland 14.0h -
10 Gianna Erickson FR Spruce Creek 14.1h -
11 Ariel Mccoy JR Mainland 14.1h -
12 Diaria Franklin SO Mainland 14.2h -
13 Yanari Padgett SO Mainland 14.2h -
14 Chelsea Williams SO Mainland 14.3h -
15 Gabrielle Cobbs SO Mainland 14.3h -
16 Anastashea Benjamin JR Mainland 14.3h -
17 Samantha Lecas SO Mainland 14.5h -
18 Eriana Grant SO Mainland 14.53 -
19 Kate Montgomery SO Spruce Creek 14.5h -
20 Jalyssa Mckinnon FR Spruce Creek 14.7h -
21 Lyniah Brooks FR Mainland 15.1h -
22 Anna Vandell FR DeLand 15.32 -
23 Janiya Dean FR Mainland 15.4h -
24 Gabriella Silvis SO Spruce Creek 15.4h -
25 Hailey Sharp JR Mainland 15.7h -
26 Brianna Mitchell JR Mainland 16.0h -
27 Aaliyah Torres FR DeLand 16.1h -
28 Olivia King SO DeLand 16.2h -
29 Veronica O'Brien SO Mainland 17.2h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Jamelia Mccoy SO Mainland 13.6h 1
7 Jalia Walker SR Mainland 13.8h -
8 Jennell Brown SO DeLand 14.0h -
15 Gabrielle Cobbs SO Mainland 14.3h -
18 Eriana Grant SO Mainland 14.53 -
22 Anna Vandell FR DeLand 15.32 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Shanya Slappy SR Mainland 13.3h 4
11 Ariel Mccoy JR Mainland 14.1h -
14 Chelsea Williams SO Mainland 14.3h -
23 Janiya Dean FR Mainland 15.4h -
27 Aaliyah Torres FR DeLand 16.1h -
29 Veronica O'Brien SO Mainland 17.2h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Lett FR Mainland 13.1h 11.2h 11.2h 13.7h 13.4h 6
6 Alexandria Key SO Mainland 13.7h 12.0h 12.3h 11.3h 11.5h -
17 Samantha Lecas SO Mainland 14.5h 15.5h 15.2h 15.3h 14.0h -
21 Lyniah Brooks FR Mainland 15.1h 15.4h 16.6h 17.8h 11.7h -
26 Brianna Mitchell JR Mainland 16.0h 12.8h 19.7h 17.6h 12.8h -
28 Olivia King SO DeLand 16.2h 12.2h 16.4h 18.0h 21.0h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Marin Hawryluk SO Mainland 11.4h 17.3h 11.7h 13.4h 10.3h 15.1h 2
5 Taliyah Nixon SO Mainland 10.2h 11.8h 11.2h 13.6h 14.2h 12.9h -
10 Gianna Erickson FR Spruce Creek 15.0h 17.0h 16.2h 14.1h 11.4h 18.0h -
13 Yanari Padgett SO Mainland 18.5h 11.2h 13.0h 14.2h 17.1h 14.0h -
20 Jalyssa Mckinnon FR Spruce Creek 14.3h 15.9h 18.7h 14.7h 11.2h 16.8h -
24 Gabriella Silvis SO Spruce Creek 13.1h 16.8h 12.2h 15.4h 16.2h 11.4h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jazzmyn Wallace SO Mainland 10.6h 10.9h 14.0h -
12 Diaria Franklin SO Mainland 18.3h 16.3h 14.2h -
16 Anastashea Benjamin JR Mainland 13.2h 17.5h 14.3h -
19 Kate Montgomery SO Spruce Creek 16.1h 16.8h 14.5h -
25 Hailey Sharp JR Mainland 11.9h 18.7h 15.7h -