March 8, 2023
|
Belen Jesuit - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Diego Leon-Aguilar JR Belen Jesuit Prep 29.19 23.16 8 -0.3
2 Jason Heywood SR Mater Academy 16.82 23.69 6 +0.0
3 Tyler Brown FR Belen Jesuit Prep 30.77 23.85 4 -0.3
4 Quintero Frierson 8 Mater Academy 27.26 23.91 2 -0.3
5 Jamari Wallace SO Mater Academy 23.82 24.06 1 -0.1
6 Khamani Alexander JR Belen Jesuit Prep 31.58 24.29 - -0.3
7 Omar Ortega JR Belen Jesuit Prep 19.94 24.31 - -0.3
8 David Saumell FR Belen Jesuit Prep 25.74 24.51 - +0.0
9 Andrew Hernandez JR Belen Jesuit Prep 21.40 24.59 - +0.0
10 Tyler James JR Belen Jesuit Prep 17.97 24.61 - +0.0
11 Christain Mena FR Mater Academy 19.48 24.65 - -0.3
12 Carlos Rodriguez-Novoa FR Belen Jesuit Prep 21.79 24.76 - +0.0
13 Joshua Carmichael FR Mater Academy 27.55 24.82 - +0.0
14 Shawn James FR Belen Jesuit Prep 31.64 24.91 - +0.0
15 Frank Palcencio JR Mater Academy 32.18 24.94 - 0.3
16 Logan Girado SO Belen Jesuit Prep 19.96 24.94 - +0.0
17 Zacuras Dawson 8 Mater Academy 22.68 25.20 - -0.1
18 Kristopher Humphrey SO Doral Academy 22.95 25.22 - +0.0
19 nelson Guillen FR Mater Academy 21.31 25.36 - -0.3
20 Bryant Gongora FR Mater Academy 26.92 25.39 - -0.1
21 Dominic Ames SO Belen Jesuit Prep 28.83 25.51 - +0.0
22 Alejandro Barrios FR Belen Jesuit Prep 29.39 25.55 - +0.0
23 Abraham Mairena SR Mater Academy 26.15 25.63 - -0.1
24 Andres Montes de Oca 8 Doral Academy 21.05 25.67 - -0.1
25 Sergio Hamud FR Belen Jesuit Prep 21.09 25.72 - 0.3
26 Rocco Branger SO Belen Jesuit Prep 23.96 25.76 - 0.3
27 Anthony Paz FR Mater Academy 24.69 25.98 - 0.3
28 Jacques Jeanlouis SR Mater Academy 19.38 26.19 - +0.0
29 Luis Perez 8 Doral Academy 20.19 26.21 - +0.0
30 Marko Fernandez FR Belen Jesuit Prep 27.41 26.35 - +0.0
31 Ricardo Gaitan SO Doral Academy 19.05 26.45 - 0.3
32 Manuel Gurdian JR Belen Jesuit Prep 25.40 26.45 - 0.3
33 Francisco Diaz SO Belen Jesuit Prep 32.57 26.48 - 0.3
34 Omari Hill FR Mater Academy 35.46 27.27 - -0.1
35 Lorenzo De Toro SO Belen Jesuit Prep 25.13 27.31 - -0.1
36 Jonathan Barturen SO Belen Jesuit Prep 29.39 27.72 - -0.1
37 Max Salomon SO Ransom Everglades 32.29 28.32 - -0.1
38 Juan Jimenez FR Doral Academy 29.54 28.40 - -0.1
39 Sebastian Molina JR Doral Academy 22.03 28.60 - -0.1
40 Reggie Rivers 8 Doral Academy 31.52 28.65 - -0.1
41 Tyler Torres-Ferrer JR Belen Jesuit Prep 36.12 28.89 - +0.0
42 Robert Caballero SO Belen Jesuit Prep 32.75 30.32 - -0.1
43 Branden de Quesada FR Belen Jesuit Prep 24.22 30.65 - -0.1
44 Ignacio De Toro FR Belen Jesuit Prep 33.16 30.99 - +0.0
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Diego Leon-Aguilar JR Belen Jesuit Prep 23.16 8
3 Tyler Brown FR Belen Jesuit Prep 23.85 4
4 Quintero Frierson 8 Mater Academy 23.91 2
6 Khamani Alexander JR Belen Jesuit Prep 24.29 -
7 Omar Ortega JR Belen Jesuit Prep 24.31 -
11 Christain Mena FR Mater Academy 24.65 -
19 nelson Guillen FR Mater Academy 25.36 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 David Saumell FR Belen Jesuit Prep 24.51 -
9 Andrew Hernandez JR Belen Jesuit Prep 24.59 -
10 Tyler James JR Belen Jesuit Prep 24.61 -
12 Carlos Rodriguez-Novoa FR Belen Jesuit Prep 24.76 -
13 Joshua Carmichael FR Mater Academy 24.82 -
14 Shawn James FR Belen Jesuit Prep 24.91 -
16 Logan Girado SO Belen Jesuit Prep 24.94 -
21 Dominic Ames SO Belen Jesuit Prep 25.51 -
22 Alejandro Barrios FR Belen Jesuit Prep 25.55 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Frank Palcencio JR Mater Academy 26.44 21.95 30.68 17.96 17.71 32.43 24.94 -
25 Sergio Hamud FR Belen Jesuit Prep 33.44 31.13 23.92 30.10 18.27 20.84 25.72 -
26 Rocco Branger SO Belen Jesuit Prep 23.45 23.96 28.08 21.90 23.96 18.29 25.76 -
27 Anthony Paz FR Mater Academy 28.84 25.98 22.61 25.98 23.39 27.02 25.98 -
31 Ricardo Gaitan SO Doral Academy 24.34 18.78 21.16 21.43 29.63 19.05 26.45 -
32 Manuel Gurdian JR Belen Jesuit Prep 24.60 30.69 23.02 34.39 18.52 20.90 26.45 -
33 Francisco Diaz SO Belen Jesuit Prep 29.66 24.90 29.93 31.78 21.98 23.84 26.48 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Lorenzo De Toro SO Belen Jesuit Prep 28.95 27.31 25.95 33.32 -
36 Jonathan Barturen SO Belen Jesuit Prep 34.10 27.72 20.52 24.95 -
37 Max Salomon SO Ransom Everglades 33.14 28.32 32.57 29.74 -
39 Sebastian Molina JR Doral Academy 34.61 28.60 22.88 35.47 -
40 Reggie Rivers 8 Doral Academy 23.78 28.65 20.92 28.94 -
42 Robert Caballero SO Belen Jesuit Prep 32.45 30.32 28.81 27.90 -
43 Branden de Quesada FR Belen Jesuit Prep 27.59 30.65 35.86 38.01 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Jason Heywood SR Mater Academy 23.69 20.85 6
18 Kristopher Humphrey SO Doral Academy 25.22 25.73 -
28 Jacques Jeanlouis SR Mater Academy 26.19 26.72 -
29 Luis Perez 8 Doral Academy 26.21 27.52 -
30 Marko Fernandez FR Belen Jesuit Prep 26.35 20.56 -
41 Tyler Torres-Ferrer JR Belen Jesuit Prep 28.89 26.29 -
44 Ignacio De Toro FR Belen Jesuit Prep 30.99 32.85 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jamari Wallace SO Mater Academy 21.18 31.04 24.06 26.71 1
17 Zacuras Dawson 8 Mater Academy 19.16 19.16 25.20 23.69 -
20 Bryant Gongora FR Mater Academy 31.23 28.95 25.39 20.82 -
23 Abraham Mairena SR Mater Academy 18.20 23.33 25.63 20.25 -
24 Andres Montes de Oca 8 Doral Academy 30.04 23.36 25.67 18.23 -
34 Omari Hill FR Mater Academy 26.73 27.55 27.27 34.36 -
38 Juan Jimenez FR Doral Academy 20.45 22.72 28.40 33.52 -