February 16, 2023
|
Bloomingdale - Valrico, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zekira Snow SR Bloomingdale 12.6h 9.3h 14.1h 10.3h 16.2h 13.6h 6
2 Tori Foresyth SO East Bay 13.4h 10.1h 12.0h 15.7h 13.9h 11.1h 4
3 Jalayah Shaw SR Plant City 13.5h 17.3h 17.5h 14.6h 16.6h 13.1h 3
4 Jillian Starford FR Strawberry Crest 13.7h 14.5h 13.8h 16.4h 15.3h 11.8h 2
5 Jamiya Wilson JR Bloomingdale 13.8h 17.4h 14.3h 10.6h 14.2h 16.1h 0.5
5 Amirah Bennett JR East Bay 13.8h 10.3h 16.0h 16.8h 14.7h 16.9h 0.5
7 Jayda Williams JR East Bay 13.8h 11.9h 15.8h 11.3h 10.8h 17.7h -
8 Brianna Jones SR Strawberry Crest 13.9h 14.6h 15.8h 13.6h 17.5h 17.9h -
9 Adaisha Hutchins FR Plant City 14.0h 16.1h 12.0h 14.2h 9.9h 12.3h -
10 Raegan Monroe JR Strawberry Crest 14.2h 16.1h 18.4h 18.4h 13.9h 15.9h -
11 Brooklyn Harris SR Bloomingdale 14.4h 16.4h 18.0h 11.9h 12.9h 16.8h -
12 Gianna Elston SO East Bay 14.5h 12.9h 17.4h 15.1h 14.8h 14.4h -
13 Jennalise Tia JR Strawberry Crest 14.7h 18.2h 14.5h 12.4h 16.0h 13.8h -
14 Taylor Hayes FR Bloomingdale 14.7h 15.4h 14.0h 12.1h 11.0h 12.8h -
15 Ella Keel JR Strawberry Crest 14.8h 15.2h 14.1h 16.1h 14.9h 10.6h -
16 Elektra Ribot JR Strawberry Crest 14.9h 13.8h 15.0h 10.4h 16.0h 17.4h -
17 Sadie Hill FR Strawberry Crest 15.1h 18.4h 19.6h 18.4h 19.5h 10.5h -
18 Destiny Antoine FR Bloomingdale 15.4h 17.5h 19.4h 19.1h 13.4h 16.9h -
19 Isabella Perez SO Bloomingdale 15.4h 17.2h 15.2h 10.8h 18.5h 16.2h -
20 Laila Burns FR Bloomingdale 15.5h 17.1h 12.1h 11.0h 15.7h 18.0h -
21 Alyssa Erythee SO East Bay 15.7h 11.6h 12.7h 19.9h 18.3h 18.7h -
22 Gisele Lopez JR Strawberry Crest 16.0h 20.8h 12.3h 11.5h 15.6h 20.1h -
23 McKenzie Brown SO Strawberry Crest 16.3h 17.8h 12.2h 14.0h 17.1h 21.0h -
24 Emily Dodd FR Bloomingdale 17.0h 16.1h 19.9h 18.0h 12.9h 15.9h -
25 Ava Manikas FR Strawberry Crest 17.3h 20.5h 14.0h 12.6h 18.5h 19.1h -
  Autumn Evans JR East Bay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Makenzie Holmes JR Plant City DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Makayla Holmes JR Plant City DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Jillian Starford FR Strawberry Crest 15.5h 13.7h 2
13 Jennalise Tia JR Strawberry Crest 16.1h 14.7h -
14 Taylor Hayes FR Bloomingdale 16.8h 14.7h -
20 Laila Burns FR Bloomingdale 11.5h 15.5h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Raegan Monroe JR Strawberry Crest 14.2h 17.4h 17.2h 15.2h 15.1h 11.1h -
16 Elektra Ribot JR Strawberry Crest 14.9h 12.9h 19.3h 14.4h 16.2h 15.0h -
17 Sadie Hill FR Strawberry Crest 15.1h 11.5h 12.2h 14.5h 15.7h 13.0h -
18 Destiny Antoine FR Bloomingdale 15.4h 18.9h 17.1h 12.3h 16.6h 14.6h -
19 Isabella Perez SO Bloomingdale 15.4h 14.9h 14.0h 16.2h 11.2h 18.8h -
23 McKenzie Brown SO Strawberry Crest 16.3h 15.8h 13.2h 14.2h 18.1h 18.9h -
24 Emily Dodd FR Bloomingdale 17.0h 20.7h 13.6h 19.4h 12.9h 13.7h -
25 Ava Manikas FR Strawberry Crest 17.3h 16.3h 16.8h 19.9h 20.3h 14.4h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Amirah Bennett JR East Bay 13.8h 0.5
7 Jayda Williams JR East Bay 13.8h -
8 Brianna Jones SR Strawberry Crest 13.9h -
11 Brooklyn Harris SR Bloomingdale 14.4h -
12 Gianna Elston SO East Bay 14.5h -
15 Ella Keel JR Strawberry Crest 14.8h -
21 Alyssa Erythee SO East Bay 15.7h -
22 Gisele Lopez JR Strawberry Crest 16.0h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zekira Snow SR Bloomingdale 12.6h 14.5h 13.8h 8.9h 6
2 Tori Foresyth SO East Bay 13.4h 11.6h 11.0h 13.1h 4
3 Jalayah Shaw SR Plant City 13.5h 12.8h 10.2h 15.6h 3
5 Jamiya Wilson JR Bloomingdale 13.8h 10.2h 11.1h 16.8h 0.5
9 Adaisha Hutchins FR Plant City 14.0h 11.2h 15.5h 16.6h -
  Makayla Holmes JR Plant City DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Makenzie Holmes JR Plant City DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Autumn Evans JR East Bay DNS DNS DNS DNS