April 8, 2023
|
Buchholz - Gainesville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Tyjah Edwards SR Gainesville 21.82 10 -0.8
2 Ben Hockman FR Santa Fe 22.26 8 -0.8
3 Jabere Johnson JR Eastside 22.69 6 -0.8
4 Ta Joun Waldon JR Eastside 22.77 5 1.3
5 Thaizan Trapp JR Buchholz 23.09 4 -0.8
6 Kenneth Nelson SR Gainesville 23.12 3 -0.8
7 James Williams SR Buchholz 23.18 2 -0.8
8 Kaleb Johnson SR Santa Fe 23.22 1 -0.8
9 Mecha Davis SO Newberry 23.38 - 1.3
10 Keimarion Neal FR Santa Fe 23.53 - 1.3
11 Trevor Brown JR P. K. Yonge 23.87 - 0.7
12 Simon Seavers SO Gainesville 23.87 - 1.3
13 Dallas Green JR Buchholz 23.99 - 1.3
14 Kelby Waldon SR Eastside 24.34 - 1.3
15 Christian Rich JR Newberry 24.38 - 0.7
16 Luke Fariborzian JR St. Francis 24.42 - 0.7
17 Caleb Young Jr FR Gainesville 24.49 - 0.7
18 William Walker FR St. Francis 25.35 - 1.5
19 Javarius Morant Jr 8 P. K. Yonge 25.67 - 0.7
20 Tony Sanchez SO P. K. Yonge 25.90 - 1.5
21 Christopher Harloff SO P. K. Yonge 26.00 - 1.5
22 Alejandro Delgado SO St. Francis 26.65 - 1.5
23 Clisby Miles JR Eastside 27.05 - 0.7
  Roderick Livingston SO Buchholz DNF - -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyjah Edwards SR Gainesville 21.82 10
2 Ben Hockman FR Santa Fe 22.26 8
3 Jabere Johnson JR Eastside 22.69 6
5 Thaizan Trapp JR Buchholz 23.09 4
6 Kenneth Nelson SR Gainesville 23.12 3
7 James Williams SR Buchholz 23.18 2
8 Kaleb Johnson SR Santa Fe 23.22 1
  Roderick Livingston SO Buchholz DNF -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Ta Joun Waldon JR Eastside 22.77 5
9 Mecha Davis SO Newberry 23.38 -
10 Keimarion Neal FR Santa Fe 23.53 -
12 Simon Seavers SO Gainesville 23.87 -
13 Dallas Green JR Buchholz 23.99 -
14 Kelby Waldon SR Eastside 24.34 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Trevor Brown JR P. K. Yonge 23.87 -
15 Christian Rich JR Newberry 24.38 -
16 Luke Fariborzian JR St. Francis 24.42 -
17 Caleb Young Jr FR Gainesville 24.49 -
19 Javarius Morant Jr 8 P. K. Yonge 25.67 -
23 Clisby Miles JR Eastside 27.05 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 William Walker FR St. Francis 25.35 -
20 Tony Sanchez SO P. K. Yonge 25.90 -
21 Christopher Harloff SO P. K. Yonge 26.00 -
22 Alejandro Delgado SO St. Francis 26.65 -