February 25, 2023
|
Bishop John Snyder - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 4A District

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Csikai SR Bolles 6:39.53 5:19.62 4:22.09 10
2 Mary Biagini SR Bishop Kenny 6:29.24 5:29.86 5:39.76 8
3 Stephanie Grden SO Bishop Kenny 6:48.83 5:37.87 6:48.83 6
4 Leila Bata JR Bolles 5:17.35 5:44.94 6:09.09 5
5 Isabella Lee SO Bolles 4:18.04 5:53.47 4:28.64 4
6 Sofia Petrucelli SR Bolles 6:31.72 5:59.37 5:48.59 3
7 Meia Popp JR Bolles 5:58.20 6:05.51 4:15.86 2
8 Katie Cunningham 8 Providence 7:20.59 6:10.24 5:33.22 1
9 Tiffany Cox SR Oakleaf 7:58.62 6:11.02 4:56.82 -
10 Brooks Griffin 7 Providence 7:30.04 6:11.93 5:38.46 -
11 Marianna Cratem JR Bishop Kenny 8:02.49 6:14.02 4:25.56 -
12 Sara Palmer 8 Providence 7:11.07 6:21.47 4:30.85 -
13 Savannah Seawell 7 Providence 4:47.61 6:28.66 8:05.83 -
14 Sarah Love SO Christs Church Academy 6:10.86 6:34.53 5:23.52 -
15 Caroline Taylor SR Episcopal 5:10.98 6:38.69 7:26.54 -
16 Kate Staten 6 St. Johns Country Day 6:12.48 6:53.86 6:24.89 -
17 Agnes Hughes JR Episcopal 9:04.27 7:01.91 5:45.97 -
18 Theresa Quinn SO Christs Church Academy 8:53.34 7:10.11 9:14.85 -
19 Matilda Morris 6 St. Johns Country Day 6:22.65 7:14.82 5:56.56 -
20 Addison Hatcher 7 Providence 9:00.99 7:16.28 8:34.81 -
21 Olivia Morris 6 St. Johns Country Day 5:24.62 7:24.68 9:15.85 -
22 FinleyCate Davis 8 St. Johns Country Day 9:46.70 8:21.45 10:51.89 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Csikai SR Bolles 5:19.62 10
2 Mary Biagini SR Bishop Kenny 5:29.86 8
3 Stephanie Grden SO Bishop Kenny 5:37.87 6
8 Katie Cunningham 8 Providence 6:10.24 1
9 Tiffany Cox SR Oakleaf 6:11.02 -
10 Brooks Griffin 7 Providence 6:11.93 -
11 Marianna Cratem JR Bishop Kenny 6:14.02 -
12 Sara Palmer 8 Providence 6:21.47 -
13 Savannah Seawell 7 Providence 6:28.66 -
14 Sarah Love SO Christs Church Academy 6:34.53 -
20 Addison Hatcher 7 Providence 7:16.28 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Leila Bata JR Bolles 5:44.94 5
5 Isabella Lee SO Bolles 5:53.47 4
6 Sofia Petrucelli SR Bolles 5:59.37 3
7 Meia Popp JR Bolles 6:05.51 2
15 Caroline Taylor SR Episcopal 6:38.69 -
16 Kate Staten 6 St. Johns Country Day 6:53.86 -
17 Agnes Hughes JR Episcopal 7:01.91 -
18 Theresa Quinn SO Christs Church Academy 7:10.11 -
19 Matilda Morris 6 St. Johns Country Day 7:14.82 -
21 Olivia Morris 6 St. Johns Country Day 7:24.68 -
22 FinleyCate Davis 8 St. Johns Country Day 8:21.45 -