April 6, 2023
|
Bolles - Jacksonville, FL

Women 1 Mile Run Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alyson Johnson FR Creekside 4:57.73 3:34.37 4:33.92
2 Leila Bata JR Bolles 5:07.07 3:34.95 6:33.05
3 Mackenzie De Lisle SO Bishop Verot 5:08.97 4:04.09 5:39.87
4 Ella Mickler SR Bolles 5:10.89 6:41.05 5:54.42
5 Daisy Ross SO Ponte Vedra 5:11.31 3:59.71 5:17.54
6 Mary Pace-Balzan SR Nease 5:11.40 6:26.14 4:02.90
7 Kylie Thomas SR Bishop Verot 5:11.44 4:06.04 6:04.39
8 Hannah Kowkabany JR Episcopal 5:12.49 5:12.49 5:56.24
9 Elizabeth Csikai SR Bolles 5:13.51 6:44.43 3:45.73
10 Hannah Latif JR Berkeley Prep 5:15.27 6:49.86 4:24.83
11 Julia Reitz SR Bishop Verot 5:15.69 6:03.05 3:44.14
12 Kylie Stephens SR Berkeley Prep 5:17.40 5:04.71 5:01.53
13 Lucrezia Gowdy SO Episcopal 5:19.68 5:58.05 5:51.65
14 Sofie Stam 6 Bolles 5:20.23 3:44.17 4:41.81
15 Kate Brice 7 Episcopal 5:20.53 6:27.85 4:51.69
16 Whitney Morgan 8 Episcopal 5:22.02 5:41.35 6:48.97
17 Estella Bruneau SO Bolles 5:22.61 4:14.87 6:56.17
18 Sofia Bushkell SO Ponte Vedra 5:25.06 6:00.82 6:00.82
19 Ella Harrison JR Nease 5:25.58 5:22.33 4:49.77
20 Isabella Lee SO Bolles 5:26.19 6:15.12 5:29.46
21 Sarah Rose FR Creekside 5:26.34 5:36.13 6:57.72
22 Hilaree Vega JR Ponte Vedra 5:28.02 6:59.87 6:10.67
23 Audrey Brice 7 Episcopal 5:29.55 5:55.92 4:07.17
24 Peyton Skoglund SR Creekside 5:30.12 6:06.44 5:23.52
25 Emma Flowers SR Berkeley Prep 5:30.26 4:37.42 6:03.29
26 Sofia Petrucelli SR Bolles 5:30.32 5:10.50 5:03.90
27 Elizabeth McClure SO Bolles 5:30.85 5:20.93 6:33.72
28 Rylan Borgmeyer SO Bartram Trail 5:32.54 7:05.66 5:22.57
29 Charlotte Joseph FR Bolles 5:32.71 6:05.99 4:02.88
30 Lily Darnell SR Ponte Vedra 5:32.78 5:52.75 6:19.37
31 Katherine Mueller SR Nease 5:32.85 4:52.91 6:56.07
32 Stella Krueger 7 Episcopal 5:33.65 5:30.32 5:16.97
33 Emily McDermott JR Berkeley Prep 5:34.89 5:01.41 5:24.85
34 Brooke Vlaun SR Creekside 5:35.09 4:24.73 7:05.57
35 Isabella Fernandez FR Mater Lakes 5:36.21 5:56.39 6:09.84
36 Kendall Wampler SO Nease 5:37.01 5:30.27 5:10.05
37 Halle Stopa SO Creekside 5:37.42 5:30.68 4:36.69
38 Cassidy De Young SO Flagler Palm Coast 5:38.25 6:42.52 4:23.84
39 Kalli Robinson SO Tocoi Creek 5:38.27 7:16.37 6:45.93
40 Amelia Tackling JR Ponte Vedra 5:38.44 4:44.29 6:35.98
41 Catherine Ingoldsby SR Tocoi Creek 5:40.64 4:49.55 5:09.99
42 Gretchen Morgan SR Episcopal 5:41.43 6:25.82 4:53.63
43 Hannah Manibo SO Bishop Verot 5:42.29 5:32.03 5:08.07
44 Chloe Iliff JR Creekside 5:42.88 4:30.88 7:22.32
45 Alex Louie 7 Berkeley Prep 5:43.20 5:22.61 6:20.96
46 Meia Popp JR Bolles 5:43.61 5:50.49 6:24.85
47 Brooks Griffin 7 Providence 5:44.63 7:14.24 5:10.17
48 Valeria Tafurt SO Creekside 5:45.30 4:32.79 6:19.83
49 Brie Andrews JR Creekside 5:46.66 5:46.66 6:59.46
50 Emma Akhundjanov 6 Providence 5:48.05 4:48.89 5:58.50
51 Arianna Slaughter FR Flagler Palm Coast 5:48.59 4:04.02 7:33.17
52 Audrey Carstens SO Nease 5:49.44 5:21.49 6:03.42
53 Sydney Woods SR Harvest Community 5:51.44 5:23.33 5:58.47
54 Banks Vadeboncoeur SO Ponte Vedra 5:51.67 7:12.56 4:58.92
55 Charlotte Fryman SR Bartram Trail 5:52.90 4:07.03 5:52.90
56 Elise Sumner 8 Bolles 5:53.72 5:28.96 6:00.80
57 Riley Newkirk SO Creekside 5:54.72 5:01.52 7:12.76
58 Kira Casane JR St. Joseph 5:55.68 7:13.93 4:40.99
59 Caroline Muddell FR Bishop Verot 5:55.70 7:28.19 6:45.50
60 Isabella Tarsitano SO Flagler Palm Coast 5:57.31 6:25.90 5:39.45
61 Gabriela Gutierrez FR Mater Lakes 5:58.25 5:36.76 7:09.90
62 Reese Storey SO Tocoi Creek 5:58.47 4:32.44 6:55.83
63 Autumn Herman SR Tocoi Creek 5:59.41 6:17.38 4:18.78
64 Kate Mark 8 Bolles 5:59.55 6:39.10 5:05.62
65 Sophie Flynt JR Creekside 5:59.61 5:34.44 7:22.32
66 Olivia Stevens 7 Harvest Community 5:59.94 5:34.75 6:21.54
67 Aurora Bauer SO Tocoi Creek 6:00.23 5:09.80 6:47.06
68 Sarah Shorstein SR Ponte Vedra 6:00.31 7:12.38 5:17.08
69 AJ Hallbert SO Bolles 6:00.76 4:45.00 4:52.22
70 Laura Frank SR Bartram Trail 6:00.93 7:27.56 5:06.79
71 Hayden Jones 7 Bolles 6:01.14 6:44.48 4:30.86
72 Camryn Patterson SO Bartram Trail 6:01.85 6:09.09 5:43.76
73 Avary Stricklin 8 Harvest Community 6:02.67 5:26.41 5:48.17
74 Lyla Frady 7 Providence 6:06.63 6:50.63 7:45.62
75 Addison Hatcher 7 Providence 6:07.56 4:20.97 6:59.02
76 Olivia Hipp SO Nease 6:08.10 6:55.96 6:11.79
77 Leeza Loftin 7 Providence 6:08.88 7:52.17 4:21.91
78 Lexie Shupe JR Flagler Palm Coast 6:09.48 4:40.81 4:37.11
79 Jocelyn Sweeney SO Bishop Verot 6:10.25 5:25.82 6:47.28
80 Ava Thomas SO Nease 6:10.50 7:39.42 8:01.65
81 Gracie Lanning SO Bolles 6:12.02 7:52.47 7:18.99
82 Harper Cuthbertson 7 Berkeley Prep 6:12.07 7:45.09 6:45.56
83 Rajya Kataru SO Bartram Trail 6:12.32 6:12.32 6:30.94
84 Acadia Donovan SO Harvest Community 6:12.75 4:47.02 7:38.49
85 Rose Hopwood SR Bartram Trail 6:14.05 4:59.24 5:47.87
86 Valentina Bouras 7 Bolles 6:15.21 7:19.00 8:07.78
87 Lillian Miao FR Creekside 6:17.91 6:40.59 7:14.60
88 Ella Rigdon SR Bartram Trail 6:18.04 6:55.85 7:03.41
89 Charlotte Brodeur SR Bartram Trail 6:18.09 5:59.19 6:21.87
90 Kaitlyn Glidewell SO Nease 6:20.18 4:52.74 6:54.40
91 Mary Agnes Smith JR Bolles 6:20.82 4:41.81 5:08.47
92 Emma Stevens FR Harvest Community 6:21.16 8:15.51 5:43.05
93 Tessa Gartner 6 Providence 6:22.10 6:29.75 7:11.78
94 Mei Ning Chen 6 Bolles 6:22.34 7:34.99 5:32.64
95 Ava Fischer 8 Cornerstone Classical Academy 6:22.65 6:07.35 7:27.70
96 Elisabeth Pfaff JR Beachside 6:22.89 7:16.50 5:56.09
97 Blaine Huddleston JR Bolles 6:23.15 5:52.50 7:28.29
98 Carla Prieto Ramos SO Bolles 6:24.68 6:24.68 5:57.76
99 Priyanka Chary 6 Bolles 6:25.02 6:40.42 6:32.72
100 Kate DeAlexandris 7 Bolles 6:26.56 7:51.61 5:05.39
101 Maclaine Britt SO Providence 6:26.66 7:36.26 5:17.07
102 Addison Hicks SO Nease 6:27.40 7:44.88 6:00.29
103 Ellie Pinnar SR Ponte Vedra 6:27.56 4:39.05 5:13.93
104 Tori Rosas 6 Cornerstone Classical Academy 6:29.40 5:50.46 6:29.40
105 Calah Drake 8 Cornerstone Classical Academy 6:30.34 7:52.32 7:48.41
106 Pasha Fong JR Bartram Trail 6:30.41 5:47.47 7:44.59
107 Caroline Fossati JR Creekside 6:30.45 4:48.94 8:00.26
108 Lexi Haw SO Bartram Trail 6:31.76 8:25.37 6:43.52
109 Kennedy Stitt SO Nease 6:34.21 8:00.94 5:54.79
110 Layla Terzo SO Beachside 6:38.47 6:22.54 5:46.67
111 Lily Ghali JR Bartram Trail 6:39.64 4:43.75 5:19.72
112 Elena Houser SO Creekside 6:40.08 5:20.07 8:28.11
113 Annabelle Bartholomew 8 Providence 6:40.20 7:24.23 7:12.22
114 Jasmine Din SO Nease 6:40.72 6:00.65 6:24.70
115 Juliet Barker FR Bartram Trail 6:40.89 5:36.75 5:56.80
116 Julia Murphy JR Bolles 6:41.12 7:17.22 5:48.98
117 Irelyn Renner FR Bartram Trail 6:42.13 5:57.90 7:42.45
118 Dalia Ibrahim SR Bolles 6:44.38 5:15.42 6:48.43
119 Samantha Tomson SO Stanton 6:47.86 8:21.67 7:20.49
120 Savannah Lada SO Beachside 6:47.92 8:09.51 6:52.00
121 Avery Suvoski 8 San Jose Catholic School 6:48.21 6:23.72 5:26.57
122 Senali Perera JR Bartram Trail 6:49.49 6:49.49 5:11.22
123 Shyla Patel 6 Bolles 6:49.80 4:46.86 7:43.08
124 Sofia Santamaria 8 Bolles 6:49.99 4:47.00 8:32.49
125 Simany Lee JR Bolles 6:50.31 6:17.49 5:44.66
126 Kaeley Bennett SO St. Joseph 6:52.03 7:49.72 7:49.72
127 Lydia Gundaker SR Bartram Trail 6:53.27 4:53.43 7:59.40
128 Gabriella Graham 6 Providence 6:53.56 7:59.73 5:55.67
129 Tannah d'Aquin SR Bartram Trail 6:54.09 5:10.57 8:50.04
130 Emma Martins SO Beachside 6:56.88 8:11.92 7:26.07
131 Ava Rose Rathet SR Bolles 6:57.27 6:11.37 7:09.79
132 Alyssa Tholl JR Creekside 6:58.83 6:12.76 5:43.44
133 Gracyn Smith JR Bartram Trail 7:00.39 7:04.60 6:18.36
134 Arshia Sethi SO Creekside 7:02.61 8:01.78 7:40.65
135 Ellie Cardozo JR Bishop Snyder 7:04.22 6:34.53 6:34.53
136 Sophie Benkusky SR Bolles 7:05.89 5:32.20 6:53.12
137 Madalene Hodges JR Bolles 7:06.06 7:23.11 8:48.32
138 Sharanya Galipalli SO Bolles 7:06.23 8:05.91 6:36.40
139 Noemi Alomia SR Bartram Trail 7:07.25 7:37.16 7:41.43
140 Paris Mickler-Romero SO Ponte Vedra 7:07.56 5:20.67 5:37.78
141 Danica Samargya JR Nease 7:18.75 6:30.49 7:05.59
142 Reema Nihalani 7 Bolles 7:19.47 7:37.05 7:37.05
143 Cauthen Catlin JR Bolles 7:20.42 9:06.12 7:29.23
144 Emma Huntsman FR Creekside 7:20.43 5:25.92 8:30.90
145 Anya Mae Southammavong SR Bartram Trail 7:22.50 5:14.18 7:13.65
146 Emily Suvoski JR Bolles 7:25.78 5:25.42 8:14.82
147 Paris Proffitt SO Bartram Trail 7:27.54 5:53.56 7:58.87
148 Isabel Burke JR Stanton 7:28.48 8:04.36 9:29.57
149 Tabreya Wright SO Stanton 7:29.89 9:13.37 7:34.39
150 Milena Berkov SO Stanton 7:30.80 7:03.76 9:09.98
151 Lily Veniard 8 Harvest Community 7:37.52 9:36.48 5:56.87
152 Radhika Rao JR Stanton 7:49.40 6:43.69 7:35.32
153 Kari Oliver SO Bartram Trail 8:00.62 8:19.85 8:53.49
154 Isabella Armel FR Creekside 8:08.73 7:49.18 6:40.76
155 Sophia Kelbert JR Menendez 8:36.79 11:11.83 9:49.14
156 Hazel Joseph SR Stanton 8:53.23 11:11.87 8:58.57
157 Janiyah Dailey SO Stanton 10:23.55 13:24.38 11:50.85
  Abbey Muller JR Bolles DNF DNF DNF
  Jillian Candelino SR Bolles DNF DNF DNF
Women 1 Mile Run Open Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Isabella Fernandez FR Mater Lakes 5:36.21 4:25.61 5:02.59 5:16.04 3:58.71 6:46.82 4:08.80
61 Gabriela Gutierrez FR Mater Lakes 5:58.25 7:45.73 7:27.82 6:34.08 6:09.00 4:21.53 7:34.98
69 AJ Hallbert SO Bolles 6:00.76 4:48.61 5:39.12 4:12.54 4:41.40 6:18.80 6:26.02
91 Mary Agnes Smith JR Bolles 6:20.82 6:39.87 4:34.19 4:49.43 8:15.07 5:46.55 7:29.37
98 Carla Prieto Ramos SO Bolles 6:24.68 4:40.82 7:45.47 5:07.75 6:05.45 7:45.47 4:36.97
119 Samantha Tomson SO Stanton 6:47.86 7:16.41 7:20.49 6:35.63 5:30.37 4:53.66 5:38.53
120 Savannah Lada SO Beachside 6:47.92 5:30.42 7:45.03 6:07.13 6:35.69 5:38.58 7:04.24
126 Kaeley Bennett SO St. Joseph 6:52.03 5:50.23 8:26.80 7:12.64 5:09.03 8:47.40 6:43.79
128 Gabriella Graham 6 Providence 6:53.56 5:14.31 7:18.38 5:34.99 4:57.77 8:32.82 8:57.63
129 Tannah d'Aquin SR Bartram Trail 6:54.09 5:47.84 6:12.69 5:02.29 7:14.80 6:54.09 6:37.53
132 Alyssa Tholl JR Creekside 6:58.83 7:53.28 8:26.79 5:18.31 5:14.13 6:21.14 6:12.76
134 Arshia Sethi SO Creekside 7:02.61 5:46.54 5:50.77 5:33.87 8:10.23 8:22.91 7:32.20
138 Sharanya Galipalli SO Bolles 7:06.23 7:57.38 8:05.91 8:35.74 8:40.00 7:48.86 5:40.99
141 Danica Samargya JR Nease 7:18.75 9:08.44 5:11.52 5:42.23 9:30.38 5:29.07 6:26.10
144 Emma Huntsman FR Creekside 7:20.43 5:47.94 6:18.77 5:25.92 7:07.22 5:43.54 9:06.14
147 Paris Proffitt SO Bartram Trail 7:27.54 6:11.46 6:02.51 7:14.12 5:22.23 7:18.59 8:16.77
148 Isabel Burke JR Stanton 7:28.48 5:58.79 8:58.18 7:50.91 7:46.42 7:19.51 5:58.79
149 Tabreya Wright SO Stanton 7:29.89 8:14.88 6:53.90 7:16.40 5:41.92 8:28.38 9:17.87
150 Milena Berkov SO Stanton 7:30.80 8:11.38 8:11.38 8:47.44 9:14.49 6:54.74 6:45.72
151 Lily Veniard 8 Harvest Community 7:37.52 9:54.78 5:33.99 5:20.27 9:50.20 5:47.72 5:24.84
152 Radhika Rao JR Stanton 7:49.40 7:35.32 7:44.71 7:54.10 7:35.32 8:36.34 7:16.55
153 Kari Oliver SO Bartram Trail 8:00.62 10:05.59 8:34.27 8:53.49 9:31.94 9:51.17 7:07.76
154 Isabella Armel FR Creekside 8:08.73 7:10.09 8:57.61 10:30.47 5:42.12 8:42.95 10:06.03
155 Sophia Kelbert JR Menendez 8:36.79 10:30.49 9:59.48 7:55.45 9:18.14 8:05.79 7:24.44
156 Hazel Joseph SR Stanton 8:53.23 6:39.93 9:41.22 8:31.90 6:50.59 6:18.60 8:15.91
157 Janiyah Dailey SO Stanton 10:23.55 13:18.15 8:43.79 11:07.20 13:24.38 9:46.14 8:25.08
  Abbey Muller JR Bolles DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 1 Mile Run Open Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
81 Gracie Lanning SO Bolles 5:38.54 7:26.43 8:03.63 5:42.26 6:12.02 7:59.91
97 Blaine Huddleston JR Bolles 4:39.70 4:55.03 4:43.54 4:51.20 6:23.15 4:51.20
101 Maclaine Britt SO Providence 6:38.26 5:36.40 6:49.86 5:32.53 6:26.66 4:57.73
112 Elena Houser SO Creekside 8:36.11 5:44.07 5:24.07 5:44.07 6:40.08 4:44.06
116 Julia Murphy JR Bolles 8:05.36 6:05.02 5:36.94 6:37.11 6:41.12 7:05.19
118 Dalia Ibrahim SR Bolles 7:20.78 5:27.55 7:04.60 6:32.25 6:44.38 7:57.17
123 Shyla Patel 6 Bolles 7:30.78 7:14.39 6:21.12 4:59.16 6:49.80 8:07.67
125 Simany Lee JR Bolles 8:04.17 7:19.04 8:12.38 8:08.27 6:50.31 6:42.11
127 Lydia Gundaker SR Bartram Trail 8:44.86 6:11.95 7:26.34 8:11.80 6:53.27 5:47.15
131 Ava Rose Rathet SR Bolles 7:51.52 5:25.47 8:08.21 5:12.96 6:57.27 7:05.62
133 Gracyn Smith JR Bartram Trail 7:42.43 9:06.51 8:24.47 7:21.41 7:00.39 5:15.30
135 Ellie Cardozo JR Bishop Snyder 5:26.65 7:55.13 7:33.92 7:46.65 7:04.22 6:34.53
136 Sophie Benkusky SR Bolles 5:10.90 6:10.53 8:14.04 7:22.93 7:05.89 9:09.40
139 Noemi Alomia SR Bartram Trail 5:41.80 8:07.07 5:20.44 8:54.07 7:07.25 7:54.25
140 Paris Mickler-Romero SO Ponte Vedra 7:28.94 4:59.30 6:07.71 6:41.91 7:07.56 5:50.60
142 Reema Nihalani 7 Bolles 9:13.74 9:04.95 8:12.21 8:42.97 7:19.47 7:37.05
143 Cauthen Catlin JR Bolles 6:09.96 5:30.32 5:30.32 6:58.40 7:20.42 8:13.27
145 Anya Mae Southammavong SR Bartram Trail 7:53.48 6:02.85 9:30.83 5:45.15 7:22.50 7:18.08
146 Emily Suvoski JR Bolles 8:50.48 8:46.02 7:30.24 8:32.65 7:25.78 6:32.29
Women 1 Mile Run Open Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
80 Ava Thomas SO Nease 6:10.50
86 Valentina Bouras 7 Bolles 6:15.21
88 Ella Rigdon SR Bartram Trail 6:18.04
93 Tessa Gartner 6 Providence 6:22.10
94 Mei Ning Chen 6 Bolles 6:22.34
96 Elisabeth Pfaff JR Beachside 6:22.89
99 Priyanka Chary 6 Bolles 6:25.02
100 Kate DeAlexandris 7 Bolles 6:26.56
102 Addison Hicks SO Nease 6:27.40
104 Tori Rosas 6 Cornerstone Classical Academy 6:29.40
105 Calah Drake 8 Cornerstone Classical Academy 6:30.34
106 Pasha Fong JR Bartram Trail 6:30.41
107 Caroline Fossati JR Creekside 6:30.45
109 Kennedy Stitt SO Nease 6:34.21
110 Layla Terzo SO Beachside 6:38.47
111 Lily Ghali JR Bartram Trail 6:39.64
113 Annabelle Bartholomew 8 Providence 6:40.20
114 Jasmine Din SO Nease 6:40.72
115 Juliet Barker FR Bartram Trail 6:40.89
121 Avery Suvoski 8 San Jose Catholic School 6:48.21
122 Senali Perera JR Bartram Trail 6:49.49
130 Emma Martins SO Beachside 6:56.88
137 Madalene Hodges JR Bolles 7:06.06
Women 1 Mile Run Open Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
57 Riley Newkirk SO Creekside 4:40.23 5:22.80 7:41.14 5:54.72
58 Kira Casane JR St. Joseph 4:30.32 7:21.05 4:30.32 5:55.68
64 Kate Mark 8 Bolles 5:27.19 4:58.43 5:23.60 5:59.55
71 Hayden Jones 7 Bolles 7:35.04 5:46.70 7:49.49 6:01.14
74 Lyla Frady 7 Providence 6:54.30 5:33.64 7:41.96 6:06.63
75 Addison Hatcher 7 Providence 5:34.48 7:06.37 4:57.73 6:07.56
77 Leeza Loftin 7 Providence 7:07.90 7:37.42 4:51.42 6:08.88
79 Jocelyn Sweeney SO Bishop Verot 4:37.69 7:35.41 4:48.80 6:10.25
83 Rajya Kataru SO Bartram Trail 6:34.66 7:52.85 6:16.05 6:12.32
84 Acadia Donovan SO Harvest Community 4:35.84 6:46.30 6:01.57 6:12.75
85 Rose Hopwood SR Bartram Trail 5:32.91 4:33.06 7:06.42 6:14.05
87 Lillian Miao FR Creekside 6:59.48 7:56.17 5:47.68 6:17.91
90 Kaitlyn Glidewell SO Nease 4:48.94 4:56.54 4:48.94 6:20.18
92 Emma Stevens FR Harvest Community 7:18.34 6:36.41 7:03.09 6:21.16
95 Ava Fischer 8 Cornerstone Classical Academy 6:53.27 8:13.62 5:59.70 6:22.65
103 Ellie Pinnar SR Ponte Vedra 7:37.32 4:42.92 7:25.70 6:27.56
108 Lexi Haw SO Bartram Trail 8:29.29 7:14.86 6:51.35 6:31.76
117 Irelyn Renner FR Bartram Trail 7:50.50 7:58.54 4:53.56 6:42.13
124 Sofia Santamaria 8 Bolles 8:07.89 7:59.69 6:54.09 6:49.99
Women 1 Mile Run Open Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Catherine Ingoldsby SR Tocoi Creek 4:15.48 6:48.77 5:40.64 6:35.15 6:07.90
47 Brooks Griffin 7 Providence 4:49.49 5:27.40 5:44.63 5:23.96 5:41.19
50 Emma Akhundjanov 6 Providence 5:23.69 5:44.57 5:48.05 7:32.47 6:22.86
52 Audrey Carstens SO Nease 6:38.37 5:38.96 5:49.44 6:38.37 4:04.61
53 Sydney Woods SR Harvest Community 7:12.28 5:19.81 5:51.44 5:54.96 6:23.07
54 Banks Vadeboncoeur SO Ponte Vedra 7:37.18 7:02.01 5:51.67 5:34.09 6:37.39
55 Charlotte Fryman SR Bartram Trail 4:45.85 4:42.32 5:52.90 4:56.44 6:56.43
56 Elise Sumner 8 Bolles 4:32.37 4:39.44 5:53.72 5:07.74 5:36.04
59 Caroline Muddell FR Bishop Verot 4:16.11 4:44.56 5:55.70 4:55.24 5:52.15
60 Isabella Tarsitano SO Flagler Palm Coast 7:05.20 5:35.88 5:57.31 5:00.14 4:17.27
62 Reese Storey SO Tocoi Creek 6:45.08 6:19.98 5:58.47 7:20.92 6:48.66
63 Autumn Herman SR Tocoi Creek 7:36.45 6:49.73 5:59.41 6:38.95 4:47.53
65 Sophie Flynt JR Creekside 7:29.52 6:35.58 5:59.61 4:51.29 7:22.32
66 Olivia Stevens 7 Harvest Community 5:05.95 4:33.56 5:59.94 5:56.34 5:52.75
67 Aurora Bauer SO Tocoi Creek 7:48.30 4:12.17 6:00.23 7:15.88 7:48.30
68 Sarah Shorstein SR Ponte Vedra 7:01.57 7:19.58 6:00.31 7:08.77 6:11.12
70 Laura Frank SR Bartram Trail 4:12.65 4:45.14 6:00.93 5:06.79 7:31.17
72 Camryn Patterson SO Bartram Trail 7:25.08 5:07.58 6:01.85 5:07.58 5:54.62
73 Avary Stricklin 8 Harvest Community 4:46.51 5:04.65 6:02.67 5:44.54 5:51.79
76 Olivia Hipp SO Nease 4:54.48 5:49.70 6:08.10 7:10.68 5:20.25
78 Lexie Shupe JR Flagler Palm Coast 8:00.33 5:39.93 6:09.48 4:18.64 4:40.81
82 Harper Cuthbertson 7 Berkeley Prep 6:00.91 5:31.15 6:12.07 7:56.25 5:31.15
89 Charlotte Brodeur SR Bartram Trail 8:03.96 6:06.75 6:18.09 8:11.52 5:36.50
Women 1 Mile Run Open Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Kate Brice 7 Episcopal 3:57.20 5:20.53 5:20.53
16 Whitney Morgan 8 Episcopal 4:33.72 4:11.18 5:22.02
18 Sofia Bushkell SO Ponte Vedra 6:36.58 4:23.30 5:25.06
20 Isabella Lee SO Bolles 4:40.53 6:28.17 5:26.19
22 Hilaree Vega JR Ponte Vedra 6:20.51 4:58.50 5:28.02
23 Audrey Brice 7 Episcopal 6:45.35 6:55.24 5:29.55
24 Peyton Skoglund SR Creekside 5:59.83 5:16.92 5:30.12
26 Sofia Petrucelli SR Bolles 3:54.53 4:37.47 5:30.32
28 Rylan Borgmeyer SO Bartram Trail 6:25.75 6:45.70 5:32.54
32 Stella Krueger 7 Episcopal 6:27.04 5:16.97 5:33.65
33 Emily McDermott JR Berkeley Prep 4:14.52 5:14.80 5:34.89
34 Brooke Vlaun SR Creekside 5:41.80 4:04.62 5:35.09
36 Kendall Wampler SO Nease 4:12.76 5:43.75 5:37.01
38 Cassidy De Young SO Flagler Palm Coast 4:47.52 5:04.43 5:38.25
39 Kalli Robinson SO Tocoi Creek 4:17.09 6:35.78 5:38.27
40 Amelia Tackling JR Ponte Vedra 4:37.52 5:55.37 5:38.44
42 Gretchen Morgan SR Episcopal 6:29.23 6:49.72 5:41.43
43 Hannah Manibo SO Bishop Verot 6:23.37 7:21.56 5:42.29
44 Chloe Iliff JR Creekside 6:17.17 4:03.45 5:42.88
45 Alex Louie 7 Berkeley Prep 6:17.52 5:22.61 5:43.20
46 Meia Popp JR Bolles 5:09.25 4:52.07 5:43.61
48 Valeria Tafurt SO Creekside 5:31.49 4:29.34 5:45.30
51 Arianna Slaughter FR Flagler Palm Coast 7:22.71 7:08.77 5:48.59
Women 1 Mile Run Open Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alyson Johnson FR Creekside 5:57.28 3:46.28 4:16.05 4:16.05 4:57.73 5:21.55 5:06.67
2 Leila Bata JR Bolles 5:13.22 6:29.98 6:11.56 4:51.72 5:07.07 4:36.37 5:22.43
3 Mackenzie De Lisle SO Bishop Verot 4:59.70 4:34.99 5:05.88 5:27.51 5:08.97 6:07.68 5:39.87
4 Ella Mickler SR Bolles 5:20.22 4:30.48 3:59.39 4:33.59 5:10.89 4:08.72 4:33.59
5 Daisy Ross SO Ponte Vedra 3:56.60 6:29.14 5:48.67 4:37.07 5:11.31 4:24.62 4:18.39
6 Mary Pace-Balzan SR Nease 5:51.89 5:17.63 4:27.81 4:12.24 5:11.40 6:19.91 4:06.01
7 Kylie Thomas SR Bishop Verot 4:21.61 6:07.50 4:55.87 6:01.27 5:11.44 4:15.38 6:13.73
8 Hannah Kowkabany JR Episcopal 6:39.99 6:43.12 6:02.49 3:45.00 5:12.49 6:24.37 6:30.62
9 Elizabeth Csikai SR Bolles 4:23.35 4:10.81 5:51.14 5:48.00 5:13.51 4:32.76 4:13.95
10 Hannah Latif JR Berkeley Prep 5:34.19 6:24.63 4:27.98 4:02.76 5:15.27 4:12.22 4:59.51
11 Julia Reitz SR Bishop Verot 4:44.13 3:53.61 5:09.38 4:28.34 5:15.69 6:03.05 6:12.52
12 Kylie Stephens SR Berkeley Prep 6:01.84 6:39.93 5:26.93 4:52.01 5:17.40 5:14.23 4:17.10
13 Lucrezia Gowdy SO Episcopal 4:44.52 4:12.55 4:41.32 6:14.03 5:19.68 5:29.27 5:26.08
14 Sofie Stam 6 Bolles 5:23.44 6:40.29 6:11.47 4:19.39 5:20.23 4:32.20 4:16.19
17 Estella Bruneau SO Bolles 4:47.13 6:07.78 5:25.84 5:51.65 5:22.61 6:17.46 6:27.14
19 Ella Harrison JR Nease 5:09.31 6:11.17 6:43.72 6:46.98 5:25.58 6:33.96 5:28.84
21 Sarah Rose FR Creekside 5:29.61 4:17.81 5:52.45 5:06.76 5:26.34 3:58.23 5:26.34
25 Emma Flowers SR Berkeley Prep 4:04.40 6:52.83 6:59.43 6:56.13 5:30.26 5:17.05 4:47.33
27 Elizabeth McClure SO Bolles 6:43.64 5:37.47 5:54.01 5:57.32 5:30.85 4:21.38 4:31.30
29 Charlotte Joseph FR Bolles 5:36.04 4:52.79 6:55.89 6:52.56 5:32.71 5:09.42 4:46.13
30 Lily Darnell SR Ponte Vedra 3:56.28 5:22.80 7:02.63 5:56.08 5:32.78 4:36.21 5:56.08
31 Katherine Mueller SR Nease 6:29.44 5:59.48 4:22.96 5:42.84 5:32.85 6:16.12 4:36.27
37 Halle Stopa SO Creekside 4:33.31 5:10.43 4:50.19 6:31.41 5:37.42 5:47.55 4:06.32
49 Brie Andrews JR Creekside 5:08.53 6:24.80 7:13.33 5:57.06 5:46.66 4:54.67 7:13.33
  Jillian Candelino SR Bolles DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF