March 14, 2023
|
Coral Springs - Coral Springs, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Chris Johnson SR Dillard 13.68 10.85
2 Jamari Haynes SR Plantation 12.19 11.08
3 Brian Lane JR Plantation 10.85 11.18
4 Justin Wright JR Piper 12.56 11.21
5 Jermarri Watson SR Fort Lauderdale 12.23 11.22
6 Zyrie Stewart-McLaren SO Piper 12.68 11.22
7 Xavier Lucas JR Dillard 10.05 11.42
8 Patrick Boyd SR Fort Lauderdale 10.31 11.45
9 Logan Andrews SO Cardinal Gibbons 13.87 11.46
10 Cameron Mack SR Plantation 10.08 11.58
11 Nikai McNee SR Taravella 13.98 11.65
12 Eddrick Shorter SR Northeast (OP) 12.26 11.67
13 Edward Louis JR Dillard 9.22 11.67
14 Ja'Michael Barnes JR Taravella 12.04 11.69
15 Kyle Langley JR Boyd Anderson 10.89 11.70
16 Kavaughn Stewart JR Taravella 15.11 11.71
17 Tre'Mone Drisdom SR Dillard 11.97 11.73
18 Kevin Peeples FR Fort Lauderdale 9.74 11.73
19 Jason Williams SR Northeast (OP) 14.09 11.74
20 Jhaim Joseph SR Boyd Anderson 13.29 11.76
21 Jalil Bivens SR Boyd Anderson 12.73 11.78
22 Jeremiah Chalmers JR Cardinal Gibbons 14.02 11.78
23 Trey Robbins-Hall SR Fort Lauderdale 11.69 11.80
24 Derrek Cooper FR Cardinal Gibbons 12.07 11.83
25 Thorevis Wesley JR Taravella 11.74 11.85
26 Nathaniel McCalla FR Northeast (OP) 9.60 11.85
27 Donyo Josey SR Piper 9.86 12.02
28 Tavaris Council SR Plantation 8.70 12.08
29 Jamarcus Pierre SO Cardinal Gibbons 13.05 12.19
30 Adonis Clarke SO Northeast (OP) 15.07 12.35
31 Jordon Henry SR Piper 10.97 12.46
32 Ricardo Savoix FR Boyd Anderson 15.21 14.62
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Chris Johnson SR Dillard 10.85 13.13
2 Jamari Haynes SR Plantation 11.08 8.20
3 Brian Lane JR Plantation 11.18 14.31
4 Justin Wright JR Piper 11.21 10.65
6 Zyrie Stewart-McLaren SO Piper 11.22 11.11
7 Xavier Lucas JR Dillard 11.42 13.48
13 Edward Louis JR Dillard 11.67 13.31
23 Trey Robbins-Hall SR Fort Lauderdale 11.80 12.51
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jermarri Watson SR Fort Lauderdale 8.76 11.22 14.37 12.57 11.67
8 Patrick Boyd SR Fort Lauderdale 13.17 11.45 9.16 8.94 9.85
9 Logan Andrews SO Cardinal Gibbons 13.53 11.46 14.10 10.32 8.37
10 Cameron Mack SR Plantation 9.04 11.58 8.80 8.46 9.27
11 Nikai McNee SR Taravella 13.52 11.65 10.26 14.22 12.94
15 Kyle Langley JR Boyd Anderson 9.83 11.70 9.36 11.59 12.29
20 Jhaim Joseph SR Boyd Anderson 9.76 11.76 12.94 11.18 14.35
27 Donyo Josey SR Piper 13.59 12.02 15.51 9.98 10.34
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Tre'Mone Drisdom SR Dillard 13.49 10.09 11.62 13.73 9.27 11.73
18 Kevin Peeples FR Fort Lauderdale 9.51 13.38 13.02 11.38 8.68 11.73
19 Jason Williams SR Northeast (OP) 11.27 12.10 14.21 14.21 10.34 11.74
22 Jeremiah Chalmers JR Cardinal Gibbons 11.67 9.19 14.61 13.55 13.55 11.78
24 Derrek Cooper FR Cardinal Gibbons 13.37 10.77 9.35 9.35 11.95 11.83
28 Tavaris Council SR Plantation 8.82 14.14 11.84 11.96 14.98 12.08
29 Jamarcus Pierre SO Cardinal Gibbons 13.78 12.93 10.98 15.36 15.24 12.19
31 Jordon Henry SR Piper 12.21 16.08 12.71 13.83 10.10 12.46
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Eddrick Shorter SR Northeast (OP) 11.67 11.56 9.69 8.99 14.01
14 Ja'Michael Barnes JR Taravella 11.69 10.52 11.23 12.51 8.19
16 Kavaughn Stewart JR Taravella 11.71 11.48 8.79 8.32 15.11
21 Jalil Bivens SR Boyd Anderson 11.78 14.61 8.49 13.43 10.37
25 Thorevis Wesley JR Taravella 11.85 12.45 11.26 8.77 11.85
26 Nathaniel McCalla FR Northeast (OP) 11.85 9.96 9.96 14.82 15.41
30 Adonis Clarke SO Northeast (OP) 12.35 13.96 14.70 15.44 12.35
32 Ricardo Savoix FR Boyd Anderson 14.62 15.21 13.89 10.38 17.99