February 20, 2023
|
Yulee - Yulee, FL
|
Timing: JACTiming
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A District

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Houston Harper SR Yulee 54.75 43.26 41.07 1:02.97 49.28 1:07.89 46.54 10
2 Luke Twardy SO Fernandina Beach 55.01 45.66 53.91 52.26 44.01 46.76 1:07.12 8
3 Joshua Sanchez II SR Fernandina Beach 55.89 55.89 39.69 50.31 53.10 1:12.66 50.31 6
4 Juel Price SO Yulee 55.93 56.49 1:06.00 46.99 1:03.76 52.58 1:12.15 5
5 George King JR Yulee 58.75 1:01.10 44.65 44.07 54.05 52.29 53.47 4
6 Joshua Barnes FR Yulee 1:00.06 1:08.47 49.25 58.86 52.26 45.65 1:11.48 3
7 John Huffman FR Yulee 1:01.41 42.99 55.27 56.50 50.36 1:02.64 1:07.56 2
8 Matthew Mirfield JR Fernandina Beach 1:01.42 53.44 50.98 50.98 1:04.50 1:14.94 44.23 1
9 Jack Reddick FR Yulee 1:02.09 1:07.06 1:03.34 49.06 1:00.85 1:11.41 58.37 -
10 Hayden Ellis SR Yulee 1:02.65 1:00.77 1:15.18 52.00 1:02.65 1:17.69 1:16.44 -
11 Hayden Powell FR Fernandina Beach 1:04.44 45.76 53.49 45.76 1:05.09 1:03.80 54.13 -
12 John Hoffman FR Yulee 1:05.94 49.46 49.46 54.73 1:03.31 1:05.94 1:23.75 -
13 Freddie Ocana SR Yulee 1:06.36 1:16.32 1:17.65 1:12.34 1:06.36 1:13.00 1:02.38 -
14 Brysin Osgood JR Yulee 1:09.56 1:17.22 1:22.08 1:24.17 1:29.04 1:21.39 1:10.96 -
15 Joshua Jordan FR Yulee 1:17.86 1:16.31 1:16.31 1:32.66 55.28 1:10.08 1:15.53 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Houston Harper SR Yulee 54.75 45.45 56.94 58.04 41.07 55.30 55.85 10
2 Luke Twardy SO Fernandina Beach 55.01 46.76 42.36 58.86 41.81 53.91 39.61 8
3 Joshua Sanchez II SR Fernandina Beach 55.89 39.69 55.34 1:05.40 48.07 1:07.07 1:12.10 6
4 Juel Price SO Yulee 55.93 54.26 1:07.68 1:12.71 1:00.41 59.85 45.87 5
5 George King JR Yulee 58.75 42.30 1:11.68 1:05.80 58.75 1:04.63 57.58 4
6 Joshua Barnes FR Yulee 1:00.06 1:01.87 1:01.87 52.26 51.66 58.26 44.45 3
7 John Huffman FR Yulee 1:01.41 1:03.26 1:14.92 47.90 57.73 1:15.54 1:11.85 2
8 Matthew Mirfield JR Fernandina Beach 1:01.42 1:17.39 56.51 47.91 1:05.72 57.12 1:06.95 1
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Jack Reddick FR Yulee 1:08.30 1:15.13 1:02.09 45.95 53.40 50.92 -
10 Hayden Ellis SR Yulee 1:15.81 1:16.44 1:02.65 55.76 50.12 49.50 -
11 Hayden Powell FR Fernandina Beach 1:08.31 56.07 1:04.44 58.00 1:21.84 59.93 -
12 John Hoffman FR Yulee 50.78 46.16 1:05.94 1:10.56 1:21.77 51.44 -
13 Freddie Ocana SR Yulee 1:13.00 51.10 1:06.36 52.43 1:06.36 1:11.01 -
14 Brysin Osgood JR Yulee 50.09 1:23.48 1:09.56 1:12.35 1:13.04 52.87 -
15 Joshua Jordan FR Yulee 1:36.55 1:27.99 1:17.86 59.18 1:14.75 1:14.75 -