April 12, 2023
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Nyrania Barr-Miller JR University (OC) 32.45 29.41 25.35 22.06 18.26 10 -0.2
2 Summer Barnes JR Flagler Palm Coast 29.64 31.43 25.55 25.30 22.23 8 -0.2
3 Sanai Gaines SO Spruce Creek 31.66 18.28 25.74 32.95 20.34 6 -0.2
4 Jada Dotson JR Flagler Palm Coast 20.19 20.45 26.21 30.67 31.46 5 -0.2
5 Aalaiah Jones JR Atlantic (PO) 19.25 28.75 26.37 18.99 19.78 4 -0.2
6 Gabrielle Lett FR Mainland 23.03 24.91 26.78 19.29 29.73 3 -0.2
7 Jada Livingston JR Atlantic (PO) 26.46 28.08 27.00 26.19 23.22 2 -0.3
8 Amyah Watlington SO Mainland 24.70 34.74 27.14 26.60 26.06 1 -0.2
9 Celeste Coney FR New Smyrna Beach 21.07 30.37 27.36 33.93 24.90 - -0.3
10 Reniyah Yan FR Atlantic (PO) 31.21 26.28 27.37 26.55 21.90 - -0.3
11 helena perez JR Atlantic (PO) 19.45 19.72 27.39 22.19 20.00 - -0.3
12 Fabiola LaPlante JR Flagler Palm Coast 19.54 34.89 27.91 32.38 27.91 - -0.2
13 Skya Horth SO New Smyrna Beach 34.54 20.50 28.08 35.38 29.21 - -0.3
14 Annabel Thistle SO Seabreeze 24.45 30.63 28.10 35.69 35.97 - 0.3
15 Mikalyla Palmer FR Spruce Creek 23.43 26.81 28.22 26.81 35.00 - -0.3
16 Shania Joe SO Deltona 27.13 36.74 28.26 27.70 22.89 - -0.3
17 Jamelia Mccoy SO Mainland 35.70 21.82 28.33 31.73 24.37 - -0.3
18 Jennell Brown SO DeLand 24.15 22.16 28.41 23.30 32.68 - 0.3
19 Kenziya Lewis FR Pine Ridge 24.47 26.18 28.45 25.89 22.76 - 1.1
20 Alexandria Key JR Mainland 26.51 31.92 28.50 30.21 24.51 - 0.3
21 Chelsea Williams FR Mainland 36.77 33.35 28.50 20.81 24.51 - 0.3
22 Haleigh Petit Do SO Deltona 27.50 22.06 28.64 20.91 23.20 - 0.3
23 Lavona Todman SO University (OC) 35.89 35.02 28.94 27.79 22.29 - 0.3
24 Sophia perez JR Atlantic (PO) 23.14 33.39 29.29 26.66 26.66 - 0.3
25 Amy Nguyen SO DeLand 25.23 26.72 29.68 37.70 25.23 - 0.6
26 Ella Sauskojus FR New Smyrna Beach 36.52 38.30 29.69 29.10 38.30 - 1.1
27 Heaven Foreman JR Pine Ridge 22.33 29.77 29.77 36.03 34.83 - 1.1
28 Kalease Heggins JR Seabreeze 36.45 38.26 30.12 31.63 36.45 - 0.3
29 Lanie Enos FR New Smyrna Beach 35.99 31.76 30.24 36.90 21.17 - 1.1
30 Kayla Benjamin JR University (OC) 29.50 26.42 30.72 28.88 34.41 - 1.1
31 Yasmeen Reziqa SO Spruce Creek 22.24 36.65 31.32 29.76 31.95 - 1.1
32 Destiny Rodriguez SO Deltona 30.59 36.58 31.53 31.22 22.39 - 0.6
33 Amelia Cordero SO Deltona 28.79 35.18 31.98 37.42 26.87 - 0.3
34 Jalyssa Mckinnon FR Spruce Creek 33.63 41.31 32.02 28.82 27.54 - 1.1
35 Kelsey Walters SO Pine Ridge 32.92 38.91 33.25 36.58 29.93 - 0.6
36 Vanessa Neville FR Pine Ridge 42.63 41.63 33.30 31.64 33.97 - 0.6
37 Aliyah Torres FR DeLand 35.06 42.62 34.37 37.12 39.87 - 0.3
38 Elizabeth Lodi FR Deltona 26.44 27.18 37.23 48.03 41.70 - 0.3
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Amy Nguyen SO DeLand 36.21 35.03 37.70 29.68 27.31 23.75 -
32 Destiny Rodriguez SO Deltona 28.38 34.37 32.16 31.53 28.07 30.27 -
35 Kelsey Walters SO Pine Ridge 33.59 38.91 24.61 33.25 24.61 36.91 -
36 Vanessa Neville FR Pine Ridge 27.31 29.64 30.97 33.30 23.98 25.31 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Sophia perez JR Atlantic (PO) 29.29 27.24 36.62 36.03 24.02 29.29 28.42 -
33 Amelia Cordero SO Deltona 36.14 32.62 31.98 27.51 35.82 31.98 29.11 -
37 Aliyah Torres FR DeLand 41.25 34.72 26.81 27.16 32.31 34.37 37.12 -
38 Elizabeth Lodi FR Deltona 41.70 33.51 46.54 40.21 30.90 37.23 37.98 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Kenziya Lewis FR Pine Ridge 30.73 22.20 28.45 30.16 35.00 28.45 -
26 Ella Sauskojus FR New Smyrna Beach 33.26 28.80 29.69 26.43 24.35 21.38 -
27 Heaven Foreman JR Pine Ridge 21.44 31.86 29.77 22.93 32.45 35.43 -
29 Lanie Enos FR New Smyrna Beach 32.36 32.06 30.24 21.47 26.31 39.01 -
30 Kayla Benjamin JR University (OC) 23.97 35.64 30.72 39.33 26.12 24.89 -
31 Yasmeen Reziqa SO Spruce Creek 23.49 30.70 31.32 34.77 33.83 35.08 -
34 Jalyssa Mckinnon FR Spruce Creek 25.30 31.38 32.02 33.63 38.75 39.07 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Annabel Thistle SO Seabreeze 20.80 28.10 -
18 Jennell Brown SO DeLand 20.46 28.41 -
20 Alexandria Key JR Mainland 23.37 28.50 -
21 Chelsea Williams FR Mainland 33.35 28.50 -
22 Haleigh Petit Do SO Deltona 35.52 28.64 -
23 Lavona Todman SO University (OC) 31.26 28.94 -
28 Kalease Heggins JR Seabreeze 25.61 30.12 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Jada Livingston JR Atlantic (PO) 27.00 23.22 2
9 Celeste Coney FR New Smyrna Beach 27.36 21.34 -
10 Reniyah Yan FR Atlantic (PO) 27.37 28.74 -
11 helena perez JR Atlantic (PO) 27.39 29.59 -
13 Skya Horth SO New Smyrna Beach 28.08 34.54 -
15 Mikalyla Palmer FR Spruce Creek 28.22 29.35 -
16 Shania Joe SO Deltona 28.26 34.76 -
17 Jamelia Mccoy SO Mainland 28.33 35.70 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nyrania Barr-Miller JR University (OC) 25.35 27.89 23.58 23.07 32.96 26.37 17.75 10
2 Summer Barnes JR Flagler Palm Coast 25.55 25.81 30.41 19.42 27.09 17.89 26.58 8
3 Sanai Gaines SO Spruce Creek 25.74 21.37 23.43 30.89 32.44 20.08 33.47 6
4 Jada Dotson JR Flagler Palm Coast 26.21 27.79 23.59 32.50 24.38 23.07 19.92 5
5 Aalaiah Jones JR Atlantic (PO) 26.37 19.25 28.75 28.48 21.89 24.79 20.57 4
6 Gabrielle Lett FR Mainland 26.78 26.78 22.50 26.25 27.86 33.21 26.25 3
8 Amyah Watlington SO Mainland 27.14 30.40 26.33 23.34 21.99 22.26 29.04 1
12 Fabiola LaPlante JR Flagler Palm Coast 27.91 27.36 29.31 29.03 36.01 29.87 33.78 -