March 4, 2023
|
Berkeley Prep - Tampa, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Azaria Whitehurst JR Fort Meade 24.76 27.49 24.76 10 0.6
2 Dashanique Henry SO Winter Haven 25.05 22.32 24.80 8 0.6
3 Tiffany Colin SR Wiregrass Ranch 30.70 30.95 25.16 6 0.6
4 Areeyanna Bonds JR Lake Wales 20.91 25.25 25.50 5 0.6
5 Adriana Rodriguez FR Wesley Chapel 30.14 29.63 25.54 4 0.6
6 Ellis Weekley SR Berkeley Prep 26.91 29.72 25.62 3 0.6
7 Tyla Jenkins SR Lake Wales 31.95 31.43 25.76 2 0.6
8 Mikaila Walker SO Lake Wales 29.19 29.97 26.06 1 2.1
9 Aliyah Canty JR Winter Haven 20.87 20.61 26.08 - 1.0
10 Nayelie St. Fleur FR Lake Wales 19.89 26.44 26.17 - 1.0
11 Shaia Gallishaw SO George Jenkins 21.75 27.25 26.20 - 1.0
12 Dreana Simpson JR Winter Haven 30.81 26.60 26.33 - 0.7
13 Jakayla Garcia SR Lake Wales 20.54 33.71 26.33 - 1.6
14 Milani Chadwick SR Lake Wales 25.21 23.88 26.53 - 1.0
15 Tessa Bray JR Wesley Chapel 27.10 27.89 26.56 - 1.8
16 Karis Louissaint SO Tampa Catholic 18.65 26.63 26.63 - 2.1
17 Shai Trammell SR Tenoroc 19.44 30.89 26.63 - 0.9
18 Jayda Parrish JR Auburndale 20.79 34.38 26.65 - 1.0
19 Morgan Gingras SR Parrish 21.61 27.21 26.67 - 1.6
20 Zoe Givens FR Holy Names 23.00 24.07 26.74 - 2.1
21 Ailani Forde SO Tampa Prep 19.61 27.13 26.86 - 2.1
22 Aubrie MacLaren FR Berkeley Prep 19.39 31.24 26.93 - 0.6
23 Aiyana Rogers FR Auburndale 30.98 20.75 26.94 - 0.6
24 Layla Martinez JR Land O'Lakes 34.01 29.42 26.99 - 1.6
25 Carolina Barcenas SR Berkeley Prep 20.65 32.88 27.17 - 1.6
26 Sabre'E Watson SO Dunbar 29.10 26.11 27.19 - 0.6
27 Alijah Giustino JR Parrish 31.02 20.96 27.21 - 1.8
28 Emma Stephens SO Sunlake 21.52 22.61 27.24 - 1.8
29 Jayana Rose JR George Jenkins 20.74 26.47 27.28 - 1.6
30 Gabriella Lamprecht SR Parrish 33.98 21.65 27.40 - 1.6
31 Kobi-Skye Padgett SO Berkeley Prep 28.85 26.65 27.47 - 1.8
32 Megan Hyer JR Holy Names 31.11 28.08 27.53 - 1.6
33 Krystin Blenman JR Wesley Chapel 23.96 20.11 27.54 - 0.4
34 Nicole D'Almeida JR Tampa Catholic 35.26 26.17 27.54 - 0.6
35 Angela Perry JR Winter Haven 24.25 21.49 27.55 - 2.1
36 Caroline Haislip JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 29.53 28.42 27.59 - 2.1
37 Emaleigh Daughtry SO Auburndale 33.42 21.82 27.62 - 1.8
38 Maddie Odom SR Berkeley Prep 31.24 22.04 27.89 - 0.4
39 Amaya Peralta SR Parrish 21.81 20.97 27.95 - 1.2
40 Jessica Brown SR Tampa Bay HEAT 29.07 32.71 27.95 - 0.4
41 Addison Morris JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 19.58 31.33 27.97 - 0.8
42 Keiera Forsett FR Auburndale 31.34 33.86 27.98 - 0.6
43 Abigail Lovelady FR McKeel 26.36 35.33 28.04 - 0.9
44 Mia Hastings JR Seffner Christian 32.90 20.81 28.12 - 0.6
45 Kenzye Gainey SR Wiregrass Ranch 26.74 25.61 28.14 - 0.6
46 Caleigha White SO Lake Wales 24.20 34.62 28.14 - 2.1
47 Desirae Murray FR Winter Haven 27.66 21.45 28.22 - 1.5
48 Reagan Panico JR Parrish 31.38 34.78 28.27 - 1.8
49 Rolincia Saintelus SO Dunbar 30.58 28.88 28.31 - 0.7
50 Joceyn Chinea SR Tampa Catholic 22.69 28.08 28.36 - 1.8
51 Shana Richardson FR Winter Haven 32.70 32.13 28.43 - 0.9
52 Katelyn Jackson SO Seffner Christian 32.18 24.77 28.47 - 1.8
53 Destini Jordan SR Dunbar 33.95 31.96 28.53 - 0.9
54 Jaedanyree Boddie SO Winter Haven 33.99 33.70 28.56 - 1.2
55 Arianna Mosley SR Tampa Prep 22.29 35.15 28.57 - 0.9
56 Emily Laartz SR Tampa Prep 23.75 25.47 28.61 - 0.9
57 Olivia Ferguson SO Wiregrass Ranch 22.04 29.48 28.62 - 1.8
58 Nandi Denning FR Wesley Chapel 35.60 35.03 28.71 - 0.4
58 Grace Hunter FR Tampa Prep 22.11 32.45 28.71 - 0.3
58 Savannah Albritton SO George Jenkins 34.17 30.15 28.71 - 0.4
61 Claire Hunter JR Tampa Prep 33.03 26.14 28.72 - 0.9
62 Marily Diaz SO Berkeley Prep 37.37 35.35 28.74 - 1.1
63 Ava Stanley FR Bradenton Christian 20.43 27.91 28.77 - 1.8
64 Syniah Perkins SO Wesley Chapel 20.75 26.81 28.82 - 1.2
65 Alivia Frazier 8 Tampa Prep 26.81 25.08 28.82 - 2.1
66 Paige Wilson FR Holy Names 20.18 28.54 28.82 - 0.4
67 Talea Gifford JR Winter Haven 32.11 30.95 28.92 - 0.4
68 Leilani Denning FR Wesley Chapel 37.31 33.26 28.92 - 1.4
69 Alexandra Nicholas JR Holy Names 33.88 25.48 28.95 - 0.9
70 Megan Price JR Holy Names 36.77 25.19 28.95 - 1.8
71 Kirstyn Staton SO Lakeland 32.56 36.05 29.07 - 0.4
72 Tateyanna Mickel FR Lake Wales 37.86 37.28 29.12 - 0.5
73 Tajahlynn Jones JR Lakeland 37.48 26.65 29.28 - 1.2
74 Raechel Chang JR Carrollwood 35.79 24.93 29.33 - 1.3
75 Mikayla Metayer SR Hardee 22.94 24.12 29.41 - 1.2
76 Antoinette Jacobs FR Winter Haven 28.05 28.64 29.52 - 1.3
77 Makayla Mathews SO Lake Wales 38.16 35.50 29.58 - 0.5
78 Mariana Lopez del Valle SO Berkeley Prep 35.82 37.00 29.60 - 0.3
79 Galen Plummer FR Tampa Prep 32.59 36.14 29.62 - 1.3
80 Emily Stuiso SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 25.25 31.78 29.70 - 1.3
81 Ryann Panico FR Parrish 31.19 30.30 29.70 - 1.8
82 Abigail Berghoffer FR Land O'Lakes 27.67 36.89 29.75 - 0.5
83 Treniti Fluker JR Tampa Prep 34.54 26.50 29.77 - 0.9
84 Gabrielle Capella JR Tampa Prep 22.63 23.82 29.77 - 1.8
85 Elizabeth Levchenko JR Wiregrass Ranch 38.43 35.16 29.79 - 0.3
86 sophia Avilamena SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 33.15 28.37 29.86 - 1.3
87 Izzy Aves 7 Berkeley Prep 29.28 38.84 29.87 - 1.1
88 Zahria Ambo SR Wesley Chapel 31.99 33.18 29.89 - 1.3
89 Chantel Wade FR Winter Haven 35.92 32.93 29.93 - 0.4
90 Jalia David JR Patel 29.94 34.73 29.94 - 1.5
91 Hailey Simons SO Tampa Bay HEAT 35.37 22.78 29.97 - 0.4
92 Kianni Shephard FR Winter Haven 25.20 30.30 30.00 - 0.5
93 Jenna Mulhaland JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 32.71 35.42 30.01 - 0.4
93 Alexa Nunez FR Hardee 26.41 32.71 30.01 - 0.3
95 Rihanna Kamel FR Dunbar 23.47 37.62 30.09 - 1.2
96 Elizabeth Steil JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 22.27 25.88 30.09 - 0.7
97 Moriah Reid FR Winter Haven 37.03 37.33 30.10 - 0.4
98 Ella Jaeb 7 Berkeley Prep 21.98 34.02 30.10 - 1.1
99 Hannah Dolen JR Parrish 37.05 36.45 30.12 - 1.2
100 Ashylnn Turner SO Tampa Bay HEAT 28.64 32.86 30.14 - 1.8
101 Sania Boateng FR Wesley Chapel 25.04 21.42 30.16 - 0.5
102 Kaitlyn Flynne FR Wiregrass Ranch 26.46 27.98 30.41 - 1.2
103 Summer Haura SR Tampa Prep 38.40 21.94 30.47 - 1.2
104 Raven Walls FR Wesley Chapel 27.68 39.36 30.75 - 1.5
105 Sophie Acocella SO Mitchell 26.45 31.37 30.75 - 1.2
106 Ra'Niyah Simmons SO Lake Wales 36.29 28.60 30.75 - 1.8
106 Vichny Mesidor SR George Jenkins 29.22 25.22 30.75 - 0.4
108 Ellison Watts 8 Academy Lakes 26.47 32.63 30.78 - 0.3
109 Joelle Nobles SO Seffner Christian 33.27 23.41 30.80 - 0.3
110 Jillian Bangos SO Tampa Catholic 24.12 39.58 30.92 - 1.8
111 Aniya Sykes FR Seffner Christian 21.96 33.10 30.93 - 0.8
112 Lynecia Howard FR Lake Wales 29.78 27.30 31.02 - 0.5
113 Jayla Waters FR Winter Haven 37.34 28.94 31.11 - 0.4
114 Gabriella Asabi FR Wesley Chapel 22.46 38.06 31.19 - 0.7
115 Aumoi Blossom SO Academy Lakes 35.42 26.33 31.34 - 0.8
116 Riley Shum-Drake FR Wiregrass Ranch 25.08 31.34 31.34 - 1.1
117 Dakaida Narcis SO Seffner Christian 23.52 23.52 31.36 - 0.3
118 Charlize Garcia FR Wesley Chapel 24.87 30.85 31.48 - 0.3
119 Alyna Bishop SO Wesley Chapel 36.31 28.73 31.57 - 0.3
120 Bry'Iya Haggins FR Auburndale 41.12 24.36 31.63 - 1.8
121 Claire Stockstad 8 Berkeley Prep 25.64 39.57 31.65 - 1.1
122 Lucy Haura FR Tampa Prep 29.14 38.96 31.67 - 0.3
123 Arianna Rivera JR Zephyrhills Christian 40.88 32.96 31.69 - 1.1
124 Imaria Holley FR Hardee 32.12 41.34 31.80 - 0.3
125 Kayla Reynolds FR Parrish 39.88 26.16 31.90 - 1.1
126 Evyn Rae Mitchell FR Tampa Prep 25.21 29.36 31.91 - 0.4
127 Emma Watts 6 Academy Lakes 23.65 32.92 31.96 - 0.4
128 Aniyah Orphe JR Winter Haven 36.18 28.17 32.01 - 1.5
129 Olivia Skillman SO Land O'Lakes 23.70 34.91 32.02 - 0.7
130 Mia Rodriguez SR Tampa Bay HEAT 30.16 36.90 32.08 - 1.2
131 Finley Davis SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 37.02 28.65 32.19 - 1.1
131 Isabel Harris SO George Jenkins 38.95 34.13 32.19 - 1.8
133 Tristen Coleman FR Carrollwood 37.10 24.20 32.26 - 1.1
134 Makayla Harper FR Winter Haven 30.02 38.42 32.28 - 1.8
135 Emily Folkman SO Land O'Lakes 29.41 31.99 32.31 - 0.9
136 Fayla Manasekis SO Mitchell 37.17 32.65 32.32 - 1.4
137 Raven Turner SO Lakeland 28.49 34.64 32.37 - 1.2
138 Brianna Sasch FR Zephyrhills Christian 31.80 33.09 32.44 - 0.9
139 Malia Nelson SR Academy Lakes 30.69 38.52 32.64 - 0.8
140 Kaiya Bell FR Carrollwood 26.48 24.85 32.69 - 1.4
141 Ava Workman FR Parrish 34.08 24.58 32.77 - 1.1
142 Leah Richards JR Tampa Bay HEAT 37.07 29.85 32.80 - 0.4
143 Destini Olivas FR Wesley Chapel 30.89 23.99 32.86 - 1.1
144 Katie Ferguson SO Academy Lakes 35.88 39.17 32.91 - 1.1
145 Nina Lee JR Academy Lakes 41.62 34.36 33.03 - 0.8
146 Ashlynn Russell JR Patel 26.93 37.03 33.66 - 0.9
147 Jhazara Ramsey JR Land O'Lakes 30.42 34.14 33.80 - 0.7
148 Avery Allen FR Wiregrass Ranch 42.99 38.59 33.85 - 1.1
149 Ines Alvarado FR Tampa Prep 38.39 41.11 33.97 - 0.4
150 Danielle Easley SO Academy Lakes 25.56 41.92 34.08 - 1.5
151 Zarah Collins SO Zephyrhills Christian 33.15 30.42 34.17 - 0.5
152 Brooke Humphrey 8 Academy Lakes 26.42 37.06 34.31 - 0.7
153 Leila Bruno FR Wesley Chapel 32.40 26.19 34.46 - 1.8
154 Hayley Michael JR Academy Lakes 33.04 27.82 34.77 - 1.1
155 Reagan Neuhaus SO Berkeley Prep 33.09 30.65 34.83 - 1.4
156 Isabella Rosselli FR Tampa Prep 34.99 46.06 35.70 - 0.4
157 Riley Zophin SO Berkeley Prep 25.41 43.31 35.79 - 0.4
158 Presley Farrell FR Tampa Prep 39.82 33.43 37.56 - 0.3
159 Lara Saxon JR Tampa Bay HEAT 45.32 29.19 38.40 - 0.9
  Marina Kamel SO Calvary Christian (Clr) DQ DQ DQ - -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Azaria Whitehurst JR Fort Meade 24.76 28.23 26.50 26.74 10
2 Dashanique Henry SO Winter Haven 24.80 31.00 24.31 29.27 8
3 Tiffany Colin SR Wiregrass Ranch 25.16 31.20 24.41 18.87 6
4 Areeyanna Bonds JR Lake Wales 25.50 17.85 23.97 28.56 5
5 Adriana Rodriguez FR Wesley Chapel 25.54 31.16 18.90 25.54 4
6 Ellis Weekley SR Berkeley Prep 25.62 21.01 25.37 23.83 3
7 Tyla Jenkins SR Lake Wales 25.76 21.38 30.14 29.89 2
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Aliyah Canty JR Winter Haven 18.78 30.26 24.78 24.00 26.08 23.22 22.17 -
10 Nayelie St. Fleur FR Lake Wales 21.20 19.89 22.77 18.32 26.17 28.27 33.50 -
11 Shaia Gallishaw SO George Jenkins 28.30 29.35 25.42 20.96 26.20 21.23 18.61 -
14 Milani Chadwick SR Lake Wales 20.17 33.96 25.74 32.64 26.53 26.53 33.17 -
18 Jayda Parrish JR Auburndale 31.72 31.45 34.12 34.38 26.65 21.06 31.45 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Jakayla Garcia SR Lake Wales 31.86 26.33 19.22 20.28 -
19 Morgan Gingras SR Parrish 30.67 26.67 28.27 22.94 -
24 Layla Martinez JR Land O'Lakes 25.91 26.99 19.71 29.96 -
25 Carolina Barcenas SR Berkeley Prep 27.45 27.17 28.26 32.61 -
29 Jayana Rose JR George Jenkins 29.19 27.28 30.01 22.65 -
30 Gabriella Lamprecht SR Parrish 26.31 27.40 30.69 25.76 -
32 Megan Hyer JR Holy Names 30.29 27.53 34.97 30.84 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Aubrie MacLaren FR Berkeley Prep 34.74 26.93 30.97 23.43 33.67 19.93 -
23 Aiyana Rogers FR Auburndale 22.63 26.94 23.17 22.09 19.94 28.83 -
26 Sabre'E Watson SO Dunbar 26.92 27.19 31.54 33.18 34.81 20.12 -
34 Nicole D'Almeida JR Tampa Catholic 21.76 27.54 30.02 24.24 34.43 34.70 -
42 Keiera Forsett FR Auburndale 30.78 27.98 29.38 22.95 25.47 26.03 -
44 Mia Hastings JR Seffner Christian 30.09 28.12 26.44 34.59 22.22 28.97 -
45 Kenzye Gainey SR Wiregrass Ranch 25.33 28.14 28.43 35.74 25.33 32.37 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Mikaila Walker SO Lake Wales 26.06 22.94 19.03 1
16 Karis Louissaint SO Tampa Catholic 26.63 27.43 22.64 -
20 Zoe Givens FR Holy Names 26.74 19.26 19.52 -
21 Ailani Forde SO Tampa Prep 26.86 21.76 29.28 -
35 Angela Perry JR Winter Haven 27.55 24.25 24.80 -
36 Caroline Haislip JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 27.59 19.59 21.52 -
46 Caleigha White SO Lake Wales 28.14 34.05 22.80 -
65 Alivia Frazier 8 Tampa Prep 28.82 20.18 31.42 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Alijah Giustino JR Parrish 20.41 35.38 29.94 30.48 25.85 34.02 27.21 -
28 Emma Stephens SO Sunlake 20.43 26.15 29.42 32.42 32.42 25.61 27.24 -
31 Kobi-Skye Padgett SO Berkeley Prep 23.90 26.38 25.83 29.12 28.85 33.52 27.47 -
37 Emaleigh Daughtry SO Auburndale 30.94 27.35 31.21 24.31 30.94 26.24 27.62 -
48 Reagan Panico JR Parrish 29.69 21.77 24.03 33.93 32.23 23.47 28.27 -
52 Katelyn Jackson SO Seffner Christian 20.22 23.06 33.31 33.88 35.59 24.49 28.47 -
70 Megan Price JR Holy Names 26.35 37.35 35.03 25.19 29.82 29.82 28.95 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
43 Abigail Lovelady FR McKeel 22.72 31.97 28.04 32.81 -
51 Shana Richardson FR Winter Haven 20.19 23.60 28.43 29.29 -
53 Destini Jordan SR Dunbar 34.53 36.24 28.53 30.25 -
55 Arianna Mosley SR Tampa Prep 28.29 32.00 28.57 30.00 -
56 Emily Laartz SR Tampa Prep 33.48 34.62 28.61 22.03 -
61 Claire Hunter JR Tampa Prep 35.90 27.29 28.72 20.97 -
69 Alexandra Nicholas JR Holy Names 36.77 29.53 28.95 36.48 -
83 Treniti Fluker JR Tampa Prep 24.42 27.39 29.77 36.03 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
38 Maddie Odom SR Berkeley Prep 31.52 31.52 27.89 23.99 26.22 32.64 35.70 -
40 Jessica Brown SR Tampa Bay HEAT 27.40 24.32 27.95 24.60 28.79 31.59 36.34 -
58 Savannah Albritton SO George Jenkins 32.45 30.72 28.71 24.69 22.97 32.16 22.40 -
66 Paige Wilson FR Holy Names 21.04 23.35 28.82 24.21 28.82 33.44 28.54 -
71 Kirstyn Staton SO Lakeland 33.14 25.29 29.07 25.59 34.02 24.71 20.35 -
89 Chantel Wade FR Winter Haven 33.82 23.35 29.93 22.45 37.42 30.23 35.02 -
91 Hailey Simons SO Tampa Bay HEAT 37.47 25.78 29.97 29.37 36.57 23.08 38.97 -
93 Jenna Mulhaland JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 38.42 30.01 30.01 27.61 23.41 35.42 24.91 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
39 Amaya Peralta SR Parrish 27.95 30.75 31.59 -
54 Jaedanyree Boddie SO Winter Haven 28.56 35.13 30.85 -
64 Syniah Perkins SO Wesley Chapel 28.82 31.99 26.81 -
73 Tajahlynn Jones JR Lakeland 29.28 37.48 33.09 -
75 Mikayla Metayer SR Hardee 29.41 28.24 27.94 -
103 Summer Haura SR Tampa Prep 30.47 39.31 30.78 -
  Marina Kamel SO Calvary Christian (Clr) DQ DQ DQ -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
57 Olivia Ferguson SO Wiregrass Ranch 28.62 29.20 22.90 21.47 -
63 Ava Stanley FR Bradenton Christian 28.77 30.50 20.72 25.32 -
81 Ryann Panico FR Parrish 29.70 25.25 32.08 33.27 -
84 Gabrielle Capella JR Tampa Prep 29.77 35.13 30.67 30.96 -
100 Ashylnn Turner SO Tampa Bay HEAT 30.14 35.57 24.42 30.14 -
110 Jillian Bangos SO Tampa Catholic 30.92 26.60 33.40 27.52 -
131 Isabel Harris SO George Jenkins 32.19 30.91 32.84 24.79 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 11
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
74 Raechel Chang JR Carrollwood 20.54 22.59 36.08 36.67 22.59 29.33 -
76 Antoinette Jacobs FR Winter Haven 31.89 30.70 28.34 24.80 29.23 29.52 -
79 Galen Plummer FR Tampa Prep 26.37 21.92 34.36 29.92 29.62 29.62 -
80 Emily Stuiso SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 35.64 30.00 33.56 24.36 27.33 29.70 -
86 sophia Avilamena SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 34.04 33.15 31.06 32.55 36.43 29.86 -
88 Zahria Ambo SR Wesley Chapel 34.08 38.26 24.81 31.09 31.09 29.89 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 12
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
95 Rihanna Kamel FR Dunbar 35.81 27.09 39.12 28.59 30.09 38.82 -
99 Hannah Dolen JR Parrish 30.43 38.86 29.52 34.04 30.12 28.02 -
102 Kaitlyn Flynne FR Wiregrass Ranch 38.32 28.29 29.20 36.80 30.41 37.71 -
105 Sophie Acocella SO Mitchell 23.99 34.75 30.75 38.75 30.75 31.68 -
130 Mia Rodriguez SR Tampa Bay HEAT 38.18 40.75 36.90 27.59 32.08 22.46 -
137 Raven Turner SO Lakeland 26.55 24.93 26.55 25.90 32.37 27.84 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 13
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
78 Mariana Lopez del Valle SO Berkeley Prep 33.16 33.16 33.16 29.60 -
85 Elizabeth Levchenko JR Wiregrass Ranch 25.33 26.22 21.45 29.79 -
109 Joelle Nobles SO Seffner Christian 31.42 34.50 22.49 30.80 -
117 Dakaida Narcis SO Seffner Christian 37.95 36.38 38.26 31.36 -
119 Alyna Bishop SO Wesley Chapel 36.94 35.05 33.15 31.57 -
124 Imaria Holley FR Hardee 41.34 30.21 27.99 31.80 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 14
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
62 Marily Diaz SO Berkeley Prep 30.76 34.49 28.74 22.42 -
87 Izzy Aves 7 Berkeley Prep 28.08 24.50 29.87 24.50 -
98 Ella Jaeb 7 Berkeley Prep 34.02 33.42 30.10 33.42 -
123 Arianna Rivera JR Zephyrhills Christian 27.89 36.13 31.69 27.26 -
131 Finley Davis SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 26.08 24.47 32.19 40.89 -
133 Tristen Coleman FR Carrollwood 33.23 27.42 32.26 38.39 -
148 Avery Allen FR Wiregrass Ranch 33.18 26.75 33.85 30.81 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 15
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
116 Riley Shum-Drake FR Wiregrass Ranch 31.34 -
121 Claire Stockstad 8 Berkeley Prep 31.65 -
125 Kayla Reynolds FR Parrish 31.90 -
141 Ava Workman FR Parrish 32.77 -
143 Destini Olivas FR Wesley Chapel 32.86 -
144 Katie Ferguson SO Academy Lakes 32.91 -
154 Hayley Michael JR Academy Lakes 34.77 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 16
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Shai Trammell SR Tenoroc 25.57 26.63 -
135 Emily Folkman SO Land O'Lakes 29.73 32.31 -
138 Brianna Sasch FR Zephyrhills Christian 29.20 32.44 -
146 Ashlynn Russell JR Patel 32.32 33.66 -
159 Lara Saxon JR Tampa Bay HEAT 46.85 38.40 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 17
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Tessa Bray JR Wesley Chapel 26.56 18.86 23.91 18.86 31.88 -
50 Joceyn Chinea SR Tampa Catholic 28.36 33.19 34.32 20.71 33.19 -
106 Ra'Niyah Simmons SO Lake Wales 30.75 25.22 36.60 26.14 35.98 -
120 Bry'Iya Haggins FR Auburndale 31.63 27.21 39.23 38.28 36.06 -
134 Makayla Harper FR Winter Haven 32.28 25.18 25.51 36.80 33.90 -
153 Leila Bruno FR Wesley Chapel 34.46 35.15 37.57 37.22 24.82 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 18
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
68 Leilani Denning FR Wesley Chapel 37.60 25.74 28.92 34.42 -
136 Fayla Manasekis SO Mitchell 27.15 33.94 32.32 26.18 -
140 Kaiya Bell FR Carrollwood 38.25 34.66 32.69 42.17 -
155 Reagan Neuhaus SO Berkeley Prep 34.83 35.53 34.83 44.24 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 19
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
47 Desirae Murray FR Winter Haven 28.22 33.02 21.45 29.35 34.71 24.84 35.56 -
90 Jalia David JR Patel 29.94 24.55 25.15 28.45 21.86 23.36 26.05 -
104 Raven Walls FR Wesley Chapel 30.75 31.98 38.13 31.68 37.83 22.45 29.22 -
128 Aniyah Orphe JR Winter Haven 32.01 38.74 23.05 40.98 34.57 41.30 28.17 -
150 Danielle Easley SO Academy Lakes 34.08 30.34 38.51 30.68 44.31 30.34 27.61 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 20
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
41 Addison Morris JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 27.13 27.97 25.18 31.89 -
111 Aniya Sykes FR Seffner Christian 26.91 30.93 38.36 38.05 -
115 Aumoi Blossom SO Academy Lakes 22.57 31.34 40.75 23.51 -
139 Malia Nelson SR Academy Lakes 40.15 32.64 41.13 33.95 -
145 Nina Lee JR Academy Lakes 40.96 33.03 40.63 37.66 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 21
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Dreana Simpson JR Winter Haven 26.60 26.33 18.96 21.59 26.86 -
49 Rolincia Saintelus SO Dunbar 35.67 28.31 34.26 22.09 22.37 -
96 Elizabeth Steil JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 32.80 30.09 25.88 31.30 34.31 -
114 Gabriella Asabi FR Wesley Chapel 24.02 31.19 31.51 24.33 25.58 -
129 Olivia Skillman SO Land O'Lakes 32.66 32.02 40.67 40.67 32.98 -
147 Jhazara Ramsey JR Land O'Lakes 31.10 33.80 33.47 41.58 40.90 -
152 Brooke Humphrey 8 Academy Lakes 43.58 34.31 30.54 25.39 27.45 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 22
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Krystin Blenman JR Wesley Chapel 35.53 27.54 30.02 28.37 20.93 22.86 -
58 Nandi Denning FR Wesley Chapel 29.86 28.71 24.41 27.57 34.17 31.87 -
67 Talea Gifford JR Winter Haven 37.31 28.92 26.90 31.53 25.45 36.15 -
113 Jayla Waters FR Winter Haven 31.11 31.11 39.82 40.45 27.07 34.23 -
142 Leah Richards JR Tampa Bay HEAT 23.95 32.80 35.43 32.80 39.69 38.05 -
149 Ines Alvarado FR Tampa Prep 25.48 33.97 28.20 43.49 40.43 42.47 -
156 Isabella Rosselli FR Tampa Prep 31.78 35.70 30.35 41.42 30.71 27.85 -
157 Riley Zophin SO Berkeley Prep 29.71 35.79 39.02 34.36 45.46 34.72 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 23
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
58 Grace Hunter FR Tampa Prep 29.58 28.71 36.18 25.84 31.59 28.71 -
93 Alexa Nunez FR Hardee 34.82 30.01 33.02 23.41 36.62 21.91 -
108 Ellison Watts 8 Academy Lakes 33.55 30.78 29.86 37.25 29.25 36.32 -
118 Charlize Garcia FR Wesley Chapel 35.26 31.48 38.72 22.67 34.32 24.24 -
122 Lucy Haura FR Tampa Prep 30.41 31.67 33.57 35.16 40.86 36.42 -
158 Presley Farrell FR Tampa Prep 33.43 37.56 44.70 27.80 33.06 36.06 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 24
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
72 Tateyanna Mickel FR Lake Wales 23.30 22.14 29.12 25.92 21.26 36.40 37.28 -
77 Makayla Mathews SO Lake Wales 23.96 35.80 29.58 23.96 23.37 20.71 26.92 -
82 Abigail Berghoffer FR Land O'Lakes 20.83 36.60 29.75 25.29 30.35 32.43 25.89 -
92 Kianni Shephard FR Winter Haven 21.30 38.10 30.00 24.00 25.50 26.10 30.30 -
101 Sania Boateng FR Wesley Chapel 23.23 25.04 30.16 26.85 31.97 31.97 22.32 -
112 Lynecia Howard FR Lake Wales 35.99 27.92 31.02 24.20 27.61 35.06 35.06 -
151 Zarah Collins SO Zephyrhills Christian 37.25 27.68 34.17 30.07 36.57 42.72 26.31 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 25
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
97 Moriah Reid FR Winter Haven 23.78 30.10 33.72 -
106 Vichny Mesidor SR George Jenkins 30.45 30.75 30.45 -
126 Evyn Rae Mitchell FR Tampa Prep 40.85 31.91 32.87 -
127 Emma Watts 6 Academy Lakes 25.89 31.96 26.85 -