April 14, 2023
|
Dwyer - Palm Beach Gardens, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 William Owens JR Jupiter 24.03 21.31 22.67 22.67 27.89 24.71 27.66 10 1.2
2 Jerrmyll Ray SO Clewiston 21.04 26.06 22.86 21.04 27.89 16.23 16.46 8 1.2
3 Robert Lebrun SR Seminole Ridge 30.02 16.29 23.27 27.46 25.83 28.39 18.15 6 1.2
4 Jayden Baker SO Jupiter 22.39 29.39 23.32 23.32 17.73 20.99 21.69 5 1.2
5 Rolph Joseph JR St. John Paul II 19.49 22.78 23.48 22.78 27.95 22.78 26.77 4 1.1
6 Justin Bostic SR Palm Beach Central 18.60 29.80 23.84 23.13 18.12 25.75 21.46 3 1.3
7 Aiden Malcolm JR Palm Beach Gardens 23.72 26.36 23.96 23.25 25.40 20.61 18.93 2 1.4
8 Cadden Cousins JR Palm Beach Central 30.03 31.23 24.02 30.75 20.42 17.54 28.11 1 1.1
9 Khwarmi Plummer JR Boynton Beach 18.30 23.84 24.08 28.90 18.06 19.99 28.18 - 1.2
10 Jerell Radcliffe JR Clewiston 18.84 21.26 24.15 27.53 19.57 19.81 17.15 - 0.8
11 David Lubin SO Palm Beach Gardens 27.30 25.86 24.16 21.99 27.06 19.57 21.51 - 1.4
12 Kamar Gilling SR Seminole Ridge 31.23 23.25 24.21 19.86 30.99 16.95 22.04 - 1.4
13 Olangston St Julien SO American Heritage (DB) 17.20 30.04 24.22 22.29 24.95 19.62 31.01 - 1.1
14 Giovanni Johns JR Palm Beach Lakes 25.98 29.38 24.28 29.38 20.16 25.50 27.20 - 1.1
15 Corey Telusma FR Palm Beach Central 24.62 23.40 24.37 17.55 31.44 28.76 30.47 - 1.4
16 Derrick Flanders JR Dwyer 30.67 31.40 24.53 20.61 25.02 21.35 26.50 - 1.1
17 Matheus Rocha Carlos SR American Heritage (DB) 26.26 21.84 24.54 23.81 28.72 29.94 30.43 - 1.4
18 Marc St.Jacques JR Boynton Beach 26.49 29.21 24.75 18.32 24.75 23.27 27.48 - 1.1
19 Teyshaun Howard JR Palm Beach Lakes 20.01 21.01 25.01 31.27 31.77 27.01 18.01 - 1.2
20 Christian Villanueva JR Dwyer 20.55 19.54 25.05 19.29 19.04 28.31 28.06 - 1.1
21 Karl Chery JR St. John Paul II 23.00 28.81 25.27 18.20 30.33 28.81 29.06 - 1.2
22 Latif Durden FR Palm Beach Lakes 27.48 33.44 25.92 23.85 26.96 27.48 26.44 - 1.3
23 Trey McCain SO Clewiston 30.14 33.26 25.98 23.39 29.88 28.84 30.40 - 1.2
24 Rochener Seraphin FR American Heritage (DB) 28.01 24.57 26.42 33.29 21.67 26.42 27.22 - 1.4
25 Grayson Chandler SO Atlantic Christian 31.10 33.78 26.81 24.94 30.84 34.32 33.25 - 1.2
26 Keon Allen SR Dreyfoos 22.00 23.09 27.16 33.41 33.95 32.60 22.82 - 1.3
27 Cole Register FR St. Edward's 25.37 30.11 27.88 23.42 36.25 27.05 30.11 - 0.8
28 Gary Anderson SO St. Edward's 33.23 33.79 27.92 21.78 23.46 20.11 33.79 - 1.2
  Carl Lejean SR Boynton Beach FS FS FS FS FS FS FS    -
  Maximillian Redmon SO Cardinal Newman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Anthony Maynard SR Dreyfoos DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Tyson Jimerson SO Dreyfoos DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  David Lord JR St. John Paul II DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Sebastian Porras-Gutierrez JR Morningside DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Malachi Thomas SO Jupiter DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Joell Banks FR Inlet Grove DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Teremum Lott SR Inlet Grove DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  David Ward SR Palm Beach Gardens DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Kian Johnson SO Inlet Grove DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jamarcus Lang SO Dwyer DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Tavaris Haughton SR Seminole Ridge DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Justin Bostic SR Palm Beach Central 23.84 3
22 Latif Durden FR Palm Beach Lakes 25.92 -
26 Keon Allen SR Dreyfoos 27.16 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Jerell Radcliffe JR Clewiston 21.01 29.71 24.88 24.15 -
27 Cole Register FR St. Edward's 32.62 27.05 25.65 27.88 -
  Carl Lejean SR Boynton Beach FS FS FS FS   
  Sebastian Porras-Gutierrez JR Morningside DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jamarcus Lang SO Dwyer DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tyson Jimerson SO Dreyfoos DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Khwarmi Plummer JR Boynton Beach 25.05 24.08 30.10 -
19 Teyshaun Howard JR Palm Beach Lakes 22.26 25.01 21.76 -
21 Karl Chery JR St. John Paul II 28.56 25.27 25.27 -
23 Trey McCain SO Clewiston 22.35 25.98 25.98 -
25 Grayson Chandler SO Atlantic Christian 29.50 26.81 31.64 -
28 Gary Anderson SO St. Edward's 21.22 27.92 25.69 -
  Malachi Thomas SO Jupiter DNS DNS DNS   
  Anthony Maynard SR Dreyfoos DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Rolph Joseph JR St. John Paul II 23.48 4
8 Cadden Cousins JR Palm Beach Central 24.02 1
13 Olangston St Julien SO American Heritage (DB) 24.22 -
14 Giovanni Johns JR Palm Beach Lakes 24.28 -
16 Derrick Flanders JR Dwyer 24.53 -
18 Marc St.Jacques JR Boynton Beach 24.75 -
20 Christian Villanueva JR Dwyer 25.05 -
  David Lord JR St. John Paul II DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Aiden Malcolm JR Palm Beach Gardens 23.96 19.65 19.17 21.81 19.89 29.00 30.91 2
11 David Lubin SO Palm Beach Gardens 24.16 28.03 24.16 25.61 24.41 29.00 20.78 -
12 Kamar Gilling SR Seminole Ridge 24.21 25.42 20.34 26.39 29.06 26.64 28.09 -
15 Corey Telusma FR Palm Beach Central 24.37 31.44 29.49 30.95 26.32 21.45 29.00 -
17 Matheus Rocha Carlos SR American Heritage (DB) 24.54 25.28 26.02 20.86 24.54 24.05 18.41 -
24 Rochener Seraphin FR American Heritage (DB) 26.42 23.78 28.01 30.39 21.67 25.37 21.67 -
  Joell Banks FR Inlet Grove DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  David Ward SR Palm Beach Gardens DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 William Owens JR Jupiter 22.67 10
2 Jerrmyll Ray SO Clewiston 22.86 8
3 Robert Lebrun SR Seminole Ridge 23.27 6
4 Jayden Baker SO Jupiter 23.32 5
  Teremum Lott SR Inlet Grove DNS   
  Kian Johnson SO Inlet Grove DNS   
  Tavaris Haughton SR Seminole Ridge DNS   
  Maximillian Redmon SO Cardinal Newman DNS