April 14, 2023
|
Dwyer - Palm Beach Gardens, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Kevin Levy JR Cardinal Newman 10.62 12.32 13.60 10.31 10 1.6
2 William Owens JR Jupiter 11.03 14.01 12.25 13.02 8 1.6
3 Jerrmyll Ray SO Clewiston 11.11 9.78 11.56 12.56 6 1.6
4 Teremum Lott SR Inlet Grove 11.16 13.28 9.49 11.72 5 1.6
5 Jackson Miller SO Cardinal Newman 11.22 11.45 12.91 9.32 4 1.6
6 Lukentz Olyce SR Boynton Beach 11.25 10.35 10.69 10.58 3 1.6
7 Maximillian Redmon SO Cardinal Newman 11.30 11.64 8.03 11.42 2 0.6
8 Jayden Baker SO Jupiter 11.31 13.24 11.43 13.92 1 1.6
9 Anthony Williams SR Palm Beach Lakes 11.34 11.46 12.48 9.30 - 0.6
10 Javorian Wimberly SR Palm Beach Central 11.39 8.77 13.79 11.51 - 2.1
11 Dean Daley SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.42 8.80 11.54 8.11 - 1.6
12 Joell Banks FR Inlet Grove 11.66 15.05 8.98 13.41 - 0.6
13 Olivier Christian FR Seminole Ridge 11.66 9.92 8.87 13.41 - 0.6
14 Giovanni Johns JR Palm Beach Lakes 11.68 8.76 13.67 12.97 - 2.2
15 Brandon Humphreys SO Boynton Beach 11.70 13.34 10.53 12.29 - 2.1
16 Korel Davis JR Clewiston 11.70 14.86 12.17 13.69 - 0.6
17 bennie murvin SO Royal Palm Beach 11.73 9.86 9.97 14.08 - 2.1
18 sabastian Christian SR Inlet Grove 11.79 14.03 9.67 13.92 - 2.2
19 Michael Moralles SR Spanish River 11.82 8.40 11.23 8.87 - 2.1
20 Devin Atwaters JR Palm Beach Gardens 11.82 14.19 13.48 12.06 - 2.2
21 Tyler Pietz JR Seminole Ridge 11.84 9.95 10.90 11.61 - 2.2
22 Matheus Rocha Carlos SR American Heritage (DB) 11.85 12.57 14.11 11.50 - 0.6
23 Shaun Williams JR Palm Beach Central 11.85 12.33 10.43 11.97 - 2.2
24 Bryson Hightower SO Palm Beach Central 11.90 12.74 11.31 9.17 - 1.1
25 Mason Contessa FR Seminole Ridge 11.90 9.17 11.79 14.17 - 2.2
26 Jaime Lugo JR Dwyer 11.92 11.69 10.49 11.21 - 1.1
27 Darejon Garcia SO Palm Beach Lakes 12.02 10.70 9.50 9.62 - 1.1
28 Reece Madden SO Jupiter 12.02 14.43 12.26 10.22 - 1.1
29 emerson dort JR Royal Palm Beach 12.07 15.33 14.97 11.23 - 2.2
30 jimmy guillaume JR Royal Palm Beach 12.12 8.49 9.82 10.91 - 0.6
31 Keyontea Harvey SR Dwyer 12.20 10.13 9.89 10.86 - 1.1
32 Karl Chery JR St. John Paul II 12.31 12.93 10.34 10.96 - 2.0
33 Rochener Seraphin FR American Heritage (DB) 12.52 9.39 9.77 12.65 - 1.1
34 Alex St. Julien SR Dwyer 12.56 14.82 9.30 13.69 - 2.0
35 Justice Morris SO Clewiston 12.64 14.92 12.77 15.68 - 2.0
36 Jaynald Obilas SO Dreyfoos 12.69 13.71 11.43 12.57 - 2.0
37 Jayden Russell JR Atlantic Christian 12.85 13.63 11.31 10.41 - 1.1
38 Carl Lejean SR Boynton Beach 12.95 12.69 14.64 12.05 - 2.0
39 Grayson Chandler SO Atlantic Christian 13.14 10.25 14.72 9.60 - 2.0
40 Wilchardson Pierre SR Dreyfoos 13.32 11.19 14.39 11.19 - 2.1
41 Cody Simmonds FR St. Edward's 14.61 11.98 18.12 13.74 - 2.0
  David Lord JR St. John Paul II NT NT NT NT    -
  Je'Vaunte Curry SO Dwyer DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Anthony Maynard SR Dreyfoos DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  RJ Lampkin SR American Heritage (DB) DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Bryce Kelly JR Palm Beach Gardens DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Rolph Joseph JR St. John Paul II DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Javorian Wimberly SR Palm Beach Central 12.65 13.56 14.01 11.39 -
15 Brandon Humphreys SO Boynton Beach 8.31 9.01 9.48 11.70 -
17 bennie murvin SO Royal Palm Beach 9.86 12.32 11.85 11.73 -
19 Michael Moralles SR Spanish River 13.36 9.11 11.47 11.82 -
40 Wilchardson Pierre SR Dreyfoos 15.19 14.66 11.33 13.32 -
  Je'Vaunte Curry SO Dwyer DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Bryce Kelly JR Palm Beach Gardens DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Karl Chery JR St. John Paul II 12.31 -
34 Alex St. Julien SR Dwyer 12.56 -
35 Justice Morris SO Clewiston 12.64 -
36 Jaynald Obilas SO Dreyfoos 12.69 -
38 Carl Lejean SR Boynton Beach 12.95 -
39 Grayson Chandler SO Atlantic Christian 13.14 -
41 Cody Simmonds FR St. Edward's 14.61 -
  RJ Lampkin SR American Heritage (DB) DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Bryson Hightower SO Palm Beach Central 12.86 14.52 11.90 11.90 8.57 -
26 Jaime Lugo JR Dwyer 11.69 10.85 11.92 9.18 13.83 -
27 Darejon Garcia SO Palm Beach Lakes 13.35 10.22 12.02 15.27 13.95 -
28 Reece Madden SO Jupiter 9.26 8.54 12.02 12.87 15.51 -
31 Keyontea Harvey SR Dwyer 13.30 12.94 12.20 8.91 13.79 -
33 Rochener Seraphin FR American Heritage (DB) 13.28 11.90 12.52 14.90 16.03 -
37 Jayden Russell JR Atlantic Christian 12.98 12.85 12.85 13.63 10.03 -
  Anthony Maynard SR Dreyfoos DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Giovanni Johns JR Palm Beach Lakes 13.67 11.68 14.60 13.44 14.84 9.00 9.82 -
18 sabastian Christian SR Inlet Grove 8.73 11.79 10.50 13.44 15.21 10.85 10.03 -
20 Devin Atwaters JR Palm Beach Gardens 8.51 11.82 10.41 15.25 9.81 13.12 12.42 -
21 Tyler Pietz JR Seminole Ridge 13.50 11.84 8.41 13.62 10.90 10.90 11.37 -
23 Shaun Williams JR Palm Beach Central 14.46 11.85 10.19 12.80 14.46 14.22 12.45 -
25 Mason Contessa FR Seminole Ridge 8.93 11.90 9.29 15.24 11.19 9.41 15.47 -
29 emerson dort JR Royal Palm Beach 13.52 12.07 9.30 11.71 13.40 13.76 14.37 -
  David Lord JR St. John Paul II NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Maximillian Redmon SO Cardinal Newman 14.24 12.55 11.30 13.68 2
9 Anthony Williams SR Palm Beach Lakes 11.46 8.40 11.34 10.78 -
12 Joell Banks FR Inlet Grove 11.55 8.17 11.66 13.65 -
13 Olivier Christian FR Seminole Ridge 14.70 9.92 11.66 12.36 -
16 Korel Davis JR Clewiston 11.94 9.71 11.70 11.12 -
22 Matheus Rocha Carlos SR American Heritage (DB) 11.74 14.58 11.85 12.68 -
30 jimmy guillaume JR Royal Palm Beach 8.73 12.73 12.12 12.49 -
  Rolph Joseph JR St. John Paul II DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kevin Levy JR Cardinal Newman 10.62 10
2 William Owens JR Jupiter 11.03 8
3 Jerrmyll Ray SO Clewiston 11.11 6
4 Teremum Lott SR Inlet Grove 11.16 5
5 Jackson Miller SO Cardinal Newman 11.22 4
6 Lukentz Olyce SR Boynton Beach 11.25 3
8 Jayden Baker SO Jupiter 11.31 1
11 Dean Daley SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.42 -