March 9, 2023
|
Northside Christian - St. Petersburg, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Zamarie Kier SR Largo 11.78 15.10 11.48 12.99 18.28 10 1.3
2 Matthew Frye SO East Lake 19.70 15.51 12.41 16.44 16.91 8 1.3
3 Tytan Moore SR Canterbury (SP) 13.78 16.21 12.97 18.65 17.19 6 1.3
4 Julian Lazzara FR St. Stephens Episcopal 13.84 16.28 18.40 15.63 16.61 5 1.3
5 Tristan Weidner SO Palm Harbor University 21.54 17.23 19.30 15.17 21.71 4 0.7
6 David Stanley SR Countryside 22.07 17.24 14.14 12.24 19.31 3 1.3
7 Julius Brocks FR Seffner Christian 19.18 17.28 13.66 12.10 14.00 2 1.3
8 Gavin Richardson SO Northside Christian 12.70 17.39 17.57 12.52 13.05 1 0.7
9 Carter Durgin JR Seminole 12.47 17.56 18.79 22.83 18.09 - 0.7
10 Solomon Lowery SR Lakewood 16.56 17.80 14.24 18.69 22.25 - 1.3
11 JACOB MARTIN JR Osceola (Seminole) 21.21 17.82 19.61 13.37 13.19 - 0.7
12 Tavaris Gant FR Countryside 19.40 18.65 20.52 13.06 19.21 - 0.7
13 Evan Brown JR St. Stephens Episcopal 20.76 18.70 15.71 22.44 17.21 - 0.7
14 Josh Bradley SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 18.70 18.70 22.63 23.00 16.27 - 0.7
15 Brayden Andringa JR St. Petersburg 13.92 18.80 13.92 15.98 23.50 - 1.0
16 Hunter Anderson JR Seven Rivers Christian 23.70 18.81 23.52 17.31 19.19 - 0.7
17 Keyon Carbart JR Boca Ciega 15.24 19.05 15.82 19.05 19.63 - -0.6
18 Roman Navas-Marr SR Osceola (Seminole) 17.45 19.17 17.26 17.83 20.32 - 0.7
19 Darius Green JR Berkeley Prep 14.43 19.24 20.40 21.75 23.86 - 0.7
20 Dayvion Porter SR Tampa Prep 24.18 19.50 20.09 23.60 15.60 - 0.7
21 Zach Haedike SO Berkeley Prep 20.45 20.45 20.86 24.95 19.84 - 1.0
22 Kian Rossi FR Seminole 15.55 20.46 26.40 15.35 25.78 - -0.6
23 Dominic LaTorraca JR Seven Rivers Christian 20.37 20.57 24.07 16.05 17.69 - 0.7
24 Walker Damron FR Tampa Bay HEAT 24.26 20.73 14.72 21.36 18.04 - -0.6
25 Evan Lucier JR Seffner Christian 20.14 20.97 22.23 17.83 17.83 - -0.6
26 Zachery Brown JR Clearwater Central Catholic 19.63 21.10 20.68 25.11 14.77 - -0.6
27 Ryan Eichstaedt SO Clearwater Central Catholic 21.30 21.51 26.68 24.53 19.15 - -0.6
28 Austin Wooley JR Canterbury (SP) 21.67 21.88 21.88 28.23 26.48 - -0.6
29 Roody Souverain JR Bell Creek 26.58 22.15 17.72 19.05 17.28 - 0.7
  Rashard Hartwell JR Lakewood DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Brayden Andringa JR St. Petersburg 24.26 20.12 19.56 18.43 18.80 -
21 Zach Haedike SO Berkeley Prep 23.11 23.73 23.52 24.95 20.45 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Keyon Carbart JR Boca Ciega 13.91 20.58 13.53 23.63 17.91 19.05 24.58 -
22 Kian Rossi FR Seminole 15.55 21.28 25.17 14.33 18.01 20.46 26.60 -
24 Walker Damron FR Tampa Bay HEAT 15.34 17.62 23.64 15.76 21.98 20.73 17.62 -
25 Evan Lucier JR Seffner Christian 21.18 19.93 22.65 22.23 15.52 20.97 26.64 -
26 Zachery Brown JR Clearwater Central Catholic 18.36 23.43 14.77 18.36 27.43 21.10 24.27 -
27 Ryan Eichstaedt SO Clearwater Central Catholic 23.88 17.64 21.73 22.37 16.35 21.51 16.35 -
28 Austin Wooley JR Canterbury (SP) 21.67 20.57 22.10 18.82 25.17 21.88 15.54 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Tristan Weidner SO Palm Harbor University 17.23 22.23 19.47 4
12 Tavaris Gant FR Countryside 18.65 18.28 21.26 -
13 Evan Brown JR St. Stephens Episcopal 18.70 16.09 13.09 -
14 Josh Bradley SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 18.70 18.89 13.28 -
16 Hunter Anderson JR Seven Rivers Christian 18.81 14.49 15.24 -
19 Darius Green JR Berkeley Prep 19.24 19.44 21.36 -
20 Dayvion Porter SR Tampa Prep 19.50 19.11 19.50 -
23 Dominic LaTorraca JR Seven Rivers Christian 20.57 16.05 19.96 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Gavin Richardson SO Northside Christian 17.39 1
9 Carter Durgin JR Seminole 17.56 -
11 JACOB MARTIN JR Osceola (Seminole) 17.82 -
18 Roman Navas-Marr SR Osceola (Seminole) 19.17 -
29 Roody Souverain JR Bell Creek 22.15 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Zamarie Kier SR Largo 13.75 15.10 10
2 Matthew Frye SO East Lake 10.86 15.51 8
3 Tytan Moore SR Canterbury (SP) 19.78 16.21 6
4 Julian Lazzara FR St. Stephens Episcopal 17.10 16.28 5
6 David Stanley SR Countryside 12.07 17.24 3
7 Julius Brocks FR Seffner Christian 17.46 17.28 2
10 Solomon Lowery SR Lakewood 17.09 17.80 -
  Rashard Hartwell JR Lakewood DNF DNF -