March 9, 2023
|
Northside Christian - St. Petersburg, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Nate Johnson SR Clearwater Central Catholic 9.14 10.88 13.60 13.93 11.54 9.90 10.23 10 1.5
2 Bradley Keierleber SO Indian Rocks Christian 14.22 11.02 11.58 9.26 10.47 9.04 13.01 8 1.5
3 Keondryck Merriex SR Boca Ciega 12.64 11.08 13.41 13.74 8.87 7.76 11.53 6 1.5
4 Garrett Barton SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.66 11.10 11.88 12.88 12.33 10.55 13.77 5 1.5
5 Justin Stephens JR Clearwater Central Catholic 11.45 11.22 14.14 9.65 8.64 10.44 9.54 4 1.1
6 Izan Cuberes JR Admiral Farragut 12.57 11.22 13.69 14.25 8.76 13.13 11.45 3 1.5
7 Aviyon Mack SR Lakewood 12.27 11.25 11.37 13.39 11.70 10.02 13.39 2 1.5
8 CJ Davis FR Tampa Prep 10.12 11.37 9.78 14.56 11.72 14.78 10.69 1 1.2
9 Tytan Moore SR Canterbury (SP) 11.55 11.43 8.81 14.86 12.35 11.21 10.41 - 1.2
10 Javari Barnett FR Seffner Christian 14.10 11.46 12.27 8.71 11.01 11.92 10.55 - 1.1
11 De'Angelo Owens SR Northeast (SP) 12.10 11.52 14.29 8.64 8.53 13.60 14.29 - 1.1
12 ELIJAH GADDY JR Osceola (Seminole) 13.74 11.54 14.20 14.89 8.54 12.01 12.93 - 1.1
13 Walter Flounory SO St. Petersburg 14.79 11.55 13.98 15.02 10.51 10.17 12.13 - 1.2
14 Lane Roberts FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 10.99 11.56 13.18 14.11 9.25 12.26 9.14 - 1.1
15 Tony Bland FR Berkeley Prep 11.22 11.56 14.34 9.60 15.03 13.99 9.14 - 1.2
16 Nick Mirabella SR East Lake 12.62 11.57 9.14 14.47 8.68 8.45 14.47 - 0.9
17 Tristian Martinez SO Cambridge Christian 10.32 11.59 13.91 10.32 12.52 9.16 12.41 - 0.9
18 Gavin Chapman SO East Lake 12.21 11.62 12.90 13.25 11.62 15.11 14.18 - 1.2
19 Ayodeji Saka SO Lakewood 9.67 11.64 9.43 13.39 12.81 9.90 9.08 - 1.2
20 Tra' quan Johnson SR Gibbs 15.15 11.65 10.49 11.30 13.40 8.63 8.97 - 1.2
21 Kemoni Inmon JR Northeast (SP) 10.72 11.65 14.57 11.89 9.44 12.00 12.47 - 1.2
22 Isaiah Carter FR Hollins 8.28 11.66 14.81 11.08 8.52 12.71 14.11 - 0.9
23 Kieron Moore SR St. Petersburg 9.80 11.66 15.16 14.11 9.45 10.85 10.61 - 1.5
24 Jerius Flowers SR Boca Ciega 12.48 11.66 9.33 12.48 11.66 14.46 12.60 - 0.6
25 Charlie Binder JR Cambridge Christian 11.32 11.67 15.06 11.09 12.14 10.51 12.84 - 0.9
26 Joseph Key SR Northside Christian 8.88 11.68 10.75 12.62 8.53 10.75 14.25 - 1.5
27 Sean Graham SO Seven Rivers Christian 15.07 11.68 14.95 11.80 9.70 12.03 14.02 - 0.9
27 Keanu Cooper FR Largo 14.25 11.68 8.30 9.46 12.38 14.49 14.49 - 1.1
29 Gavin Desoto SO Osceola (Seminole) 13.56 11.69 11.11 8.42 9.82 11.34 12.04 - 0.2
29 Julian Allen SR Clearwater Central Catholic 9.71 11.69 13.56 10.76 15.20 14.62 12.16 - 1.2
31 Christopher Tucker JR Seminole 9.24 11.69 12.63 15.08 13.45 14.03 11.58 - 1.1
32 Caleb Bosek JR St. Stephens Episcopal 8.44 11.72 10.55 10.90 11.26 11.14 15.24 - 0.2
33 Cabretti Wheeler SO Lakewood 11.96 11.72 11.49 14.54 14.77 11.14 10.55 - 0.9
34 Brandon McArthur FR Bradenton Christian 14.20 11.73 14.67 9.04 12.09 13.38 10.91 - 1.2
35 Juelz Aurelien SO Berkeley Prep 14.67 11.73 13.73 8.22 11.26 12.32 13.14 - 0.2
36 Jeffery Jones SO St. Petersburg 8.46 11.74 15.27 12.68 8.69 12.33 14.33 - 1.6
37 Camarri Alexander SR Lakewood 14.83 11.77 9.66 11.54 10.71 11.66 13.30 - 1.2
38 J'London Bivens SO Tampa Prep 14.01 11.77 15.31 8.24 13.66 8.24 14.01 - 1.1
39 O'Darius King SR Seffner Christian 12.86 11.79 8.73 9.08 14.27 10.61 10.38 - 1.1
40 Braden Mohr SR St. Stephens Episcopal 9.92 11.80 11.45 8.38 13.93 9.21 11.33 - 0.2
41 Zach Mileman SO East Lake 14.65 11.81 14.18 9.45 15.00 10.16 9.45 - 1.3
42 Carlos Jenkins SO Hollins 8.51 11.81 15.12 14.18 11.22 11.81 9.92 - 0.2
43 Hunter Smith JR Bradenton Christian 13.28 11.85 10.55 9.37 13.39 13.51 15.29 - 0.9
44 Sky Saenka FR Hollins 14.46 11.85 13.51 8.89 11.62 10.91 13.99 - 1.2
45 Jamir Gainer FR St. Petersburg 10.19 11.85 12.33 13.39 14.22 14.46 8.30 - 0.6
46 Jordan Hall SO Boca Ciega 13.19 11.88 14.62 13.55 10.10 9.51 14.02 - 0.2
47 Anderson Kimbrell SO Largo 10.86 11.93 11.10 10.74 14.08 15.39 13.72 - +0.0
48 Roody Souverain JR Bell Creek 15.16 11.93 11.58 14.80 10.98 14.08 9.55 - 0.2
49 Duke Dudley SO Canterbury (SP) 15.41 11.94 14.21 12.06 15.41 14.09 10.75 - 0.6
50 Caleb Sabo SR St. Petersburg 8.87 11.98 12.82 8.99 9.83 8.75 9.11 - 0.9
51 Devion Parker SO Hollins 14.86 11.98 13.66 11.98 12.70 10.55 13.90 - 1.3
52 London Burge JR Seminole 11.15 11.99 15.59 12.23 13.43 11.63 11.03 - +0.0
53 Josh Bellamy SO Lakeland Christian 8.88 11.99 11.99 12.59 9.48 13.31 13.55 - 0.2
54 Jacobi Cheedy SR Admiral Farragut 11.63 11.99 11.03 12.83 12.47 14.87 10.68 - 1.2
55 Jerek Fields SR Pinellas Park 8.76 12.00 14.76 12.60 10.20 13.92 11.40 - 0.7
56 Malachi Peterson SO Largo 11.67 12.03 13.96 11.43 11.79 12.03 14.80 - 1.3
57 Gavin Winterhalter SO St. Stephens Episcopal 13.16 12.07 10.14 10.38 14.85 10.26 10.14 - 0.6
58 Jasir Groce FR Northside Christian 9.19 12.09 10.28 14.87 11.49 9.56 10.04 - 1.1
58 Marcus Coleman SR Countryside 9.07 12.09 13.67 12.58 12.21 8.83 11.49 - 0.9
60 Jovonee Smith JR Pinellas Park 14.77 12.10 11.14 10.41 12.59 13.80 12.23 - 1.1
61 Chase Green JR Largo 12.10 12.10 15.49 9.68 10.05 9.20 11.50 - 0.4
62 Christopher Estep FR Palm Harbor University 11.53 12.13 13.83 15.53 9.47 12.50 12.01 - 0.7
63 Ayden Cameron SO Northeast (SP) 11.17 12.14 14.45 10.20 14.21 15.42 10.81 - 0.6
64 Mason Leon SO Bell Creek 11.68 12.16 12.77 14.35 9.85 12.16 13.38 - 1.1
65 Devin Hayes SR Canterbury (SP) 12.44 12.19 8.66 15.61 9.63 13.29 9.51 - 1.2
66 Hector Barragan JR Admiral Farragut 10.01 12.20 13.55 14.16 10.74 13.06 9.52 - 0.9
67 Macrae Allen FR Northside Christian 9.82 12.27 11.29 12.27 14.36 13.75 11.05 - 0.9
68 Omarion Whyte JR Largo 12.64 12.27 9.82 10.68 14.11 15.71 11.78 - 0.2
69 Candler Johnson 8 Bradenton Christian 10.44 12.28 12.78 12.53 14.13 13.02 15.97 - 0.7
70 Kian Rossi FR Seminole 11.80 12.29 13.28 10.08 15.00 13.40 13.28 - 0.7
71 Antonio Tomiampos JR St. Petersburg Catholic 9.74 12.32 10.23 11.46 15.90 14.79 8.87 - 0.6
72 Jeremiah Gooch FR Countryside 15.07 12.35 12.97 10.38 10.13 10.13 11.24 - 1.0
73 Jayden Burnett FR Bradenton Christian 10.39 12.36 10.26 13.72 13.60 12.12 11.87 - 0.7
74 Jayden Medlin SR Osceola (Seminole) 16.07 12.36 11.13 8.90 12.36 13.60 10.63 - 0.2
75 Alex Bayramov SO East Lake 12.14 12.38 15.97 15.97 13.62 15.73 12.14 - +0.0
76 Carson Fisher SO Bradenton Christian 13.26 12.39 14.75 13.63 11.28 14.87 11.03 - +0.0
77 Markus Pringle SO Winthrop College Prep 15.62 12.39 14.50 12.39 13.63 15.12 13.76 - 1.3
78 Grant Veit JR Northside Christian 9.06 12.40 12.90 10.79 14.88 11.41 11.04 - 0.4
79 Keyshaun Green FR Pinellas Park 15.38 12.40 12.90 15.38 8.81 15.26 8.68 - 1.6
80 Deven Cookinson JR Clearwater Central Catholic 14.28 12.41 15.89 12.17 15.76 13.41 12.17 - 0.2
81 Hayden Spicer FR Indian Rocks Christian 9.22 12.45 10.46 9.72 15.07 15.44 10.96 - 0.7
82 Tristan Hand FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 9.75 12.49 11.74 16.12 10.37 13.24 9.62 - 0.7
83 Gary Katica-Brown JR Countryside 14.13 12.50 14.13 10.75 13.38 15.38 9.50 - 1.0
84 Jamari Burgess FR Lakeside Christian 12.75 12.50 12.00 15.25 16.25 15.00 9.38 - +0.0
85 Killian O'Neal SO Lakeland Christian 14.91 12.53 13.54 12.91 15.29 15.92 9.65 - 0.4
86 Charlie Leonard SR Seven Rivers Christian 13.55 12.54 14.17 10.16 15.05 12.17 12.04 - 0.4
87 Logan Chang JR Shorecrest Prep 14.70 12.56 10.43 15.83 8.92 15.58 14.07 - 0.9
88 Elijah Mills SR Countryside 9.07 12.59 15.36 15.99 15.11 14.99 11.34 - +0.0
89 Joseph Miehl JR Osceola (Seminole) 14.03 12.64 13.15 12.39 11.13 10.12 12.52 - 0.2
90 Dynum Miley SO Gibbs 14.94 12.66 11.78 16.46 14.06 12.66 11.27 - 1.0
91 Ibrahim Pena FR Admiral Farragut 10.77 12.67 11.53 12.67 16.09 14.70 13.43 - 0.7
92 Jaden Sanders JR Countryside 15.47 12.68 15.35 10.15 15.35 9.01 9.13 - 0.4
93 Corey Anderson JR Northeast (SP) 12.68 12.68 16.36 12.94 13.83 11.16 15.09 - 1.1
94 Tate Labrant FR Cambridge Christian 13.84 12.69 11.43 9.52 16.50 14.22 12.19 - 0.2
95 James McDougald JR Pinellas Park 14.34 12.69 9.39 12.19 11.55 9.78 10.54 - 1.3
96 Malachi Bradbury SO St. Petersburg Catholic 15.50 12.70 11.82 13.47 12.45 13.34 14.99 - 1.0
97 Calvin Vo SO Tampa Prep 10.57 12.73 15.66 8.92 15.66 14.39 10.82 - 0.4
98 Braylon Betschner JR Winthrop College Prep 11.34 12.74 15.29 10.07 15.29 9.18 14.66 - 1.0
99 Kavi Riedi FR St. Stephens Episcopal 13.51 12.74 10.96 9.05 14.15 13.64 11.22 - 1.3
100 Alejandro Pagan FR Bell Creek 15.30 12.75 14.79 11.35 15.30 9.57 15.05 - 1.0
101 William Wolcott FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.52 12.77 9.45 8.94 14.82 14.56 13.28 - 0.4
102 Tahir Bibbs JR Bell Creek 13.33 12.81 10.76 11.79 15.76 14.61 14.99 - 1.6
103 Robert Beretski FR Tampa Prep 12.31 12.82 16.03 14.36 14.36 9.75 15.77 - 1.0
104 Karson Ash FR Cambridge Christian 10.01 12.83 11.94 11.29 16.68 10.01 14.63 - 0.7
105 Sam Brown SR Seven Rivers Christian 15.03 12.84 11.82 14.51 9.76 10.92 13.23 - 0.2
106 William Schindler JR St. Stephens Episcopal 15.04 12.85 9.64 15.81 14.40 11.06 12.85 - 1.2
107 Eric Le JR Osceola (Seminole) 14.66 12.86 14.54 11.84 10.42 11.32 14.54 - 0.2
108 Cooper Lee SO Admiral Farragut 14.28 12.86 12.22 16.08 13.25 14.28 16.72 - 1.6
109 Rohan Gowda JR Berkeley Prep 13.25 12.86 14.02 12.35 14.15 12.22 9.91 - 1.1
110 Nick Orlando FR Clearwater Central Catholic 14.55 12.87 14.42 11.07 14.68 15.45 15.58 - 1.1
111 Tauron Jenkins SO Seffner Christian 12.39 12.90 11.87 13.55 13.94 9.16 15.35 - 0.4
112 James Carazola SO Palm Harbor University 15.91 12.93 9.05 14.36 11.77 9.31 15.39 - 1.3
113 Ethan Von Dauber FR Indian Rocks Christian 15.28 12.95 9.33 10.62 11.01 10.88 9.72 - 0.7
114 Bradley Vaugn FR Palm Harbor University 11.28 12.96 11.15 15.43 16.72 14.91 10.11 - 1.2
115 Darius Davis SO Bell Creek 16.62 12.98 12.34 14.93 12.34 14.41 9.61 - 1.1
116 Roman Wilder FR Canterbury (SP) 16.04 13.04 16.56 12.26 16.83 16.17 15.78 - 1.6
117 Philippe Harkless SO Berkeley Prep 14.52 13.08 12.69 11.91 10.21 12.69 15.70 - 1.2
118 Franco Reyes SO Berkeley Prep 11.42 13.12 9.58 14.17 16.67 9.71 10.63 - 1.0
119 Braden Harris JR Tampa Bay HEAT 15.89 13.13 12.08 12.08 15.10 11.56 16.29 - 1.6
120 Junior Sirmons FR Lakeland Christian 12.75 13.14 14.72 13.41 11.83 12.09 9.86 - 0.7
121 Jyreese Johnson SR Seminole 16.97 13.15 10.13 13.55 14.07 15.52 13.81 - 0.7
122 Josh Zukowski SR Seminole 10.75 13.27 17.12 9.82 13.80 9.29 17.12 - 1.3
123 Kaisen Odlum FR Winthrop College Prep 14.51 13.31 14.38 10.65 14.38 10.65 11.45 - 1.3
124 Eric Presley JR Pinellas Park 10.12 13.31 12.65 11.72 15.44 10.12 14.91 - 1.3
125 Ian Mankin FR St. Petersburg Catholic 13.92 13.38 12.58 12.18 15.79 17.13 13.92 - 0.7
126 Alex Baro FR Cambridge Christian 14.05 13.38 15.52 17.26 17.26 12.31 14.99 - 1.2
127 Jacob Elmore FR Canterbury (SP) 14.69 13.47 12.94 10.51 10.38 10.78 14.15 - 1.3
128 Matthew Victor FR Seffner Christian 11.34 13.49 9.85 9.99 16.19 11.47 15.79 - 1.3
129 Robert Kopec FR Palm Harbor University 13.77 13.50 11.34 9.59 11.07 14.72 9.45 - 0.7
130 Ryan Hebert FR Winthrop College Prep 16.70 13.57 12.49 11.27 9.77 12.08 10.86 - 1.2
131 Damarion Feaster FR Shorecrest Prep 12.72 13.67 10.26 11.08 10.12 11.08 11.08 - 0.9
132 Michael Almonte FR Lakeside Christian 15.00 14.15 14.72 12.31 14.01 15.14 16.70 - 1.2
133 Yazan Andary FR Northside Christian 10.64 14.77 15.22 11.08 18.76 19.21 12.26 - 1.6
134 Noah Roger SO Tampa Bay HEAT 10.87 14.88 14.44 14.44 12.06 14.44 13.69 - 1.2
135 Antonio Ramos FR Winthrop College Prep 14.17 15.07 17.33 16.43 14.47 16.88 11.46 - 1.3
  Damarion Rowe FR St. Petersburg Catholic DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Tristian Martinez SO Cambridge Christian 11.36 11.59 13.80 11.36 -
66 Hector Barragan JR Admiral Farragut 15.62 12.20 13.30 12.94 -
67 Macrae Allen FR Northside Christian 13.38 12.27 15.34 9.57 -
87 Logan Chang JR Shorecrest Prep 11.94 12.56 11.56 10.93 -
131 Damarion Feaster FR Shorecrest Prep 11.62 13.67 13.13 9.71 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
41 Zach Mileman SO East Lake 8.86 8.51 11.81 14.65 -
56 Malachi Peterson SO Largo 13.72 12.76 12.03 8.91 -
77 Markus Pringle SO Winthrop College Prep 8.68 10.66 12.39 11.90 -
95 James McDougald JR Pinellas Park 8.89 10.28 12.69 13.58 -
99 Kavi Riedi FR St. Stephens Episcopal 10.96 14.27 12.74 11.34 -
124 Eric Presley JR Pinellas Park 12.65 15.18 13.31 9.45 -
135 Antonio Ramos FR Winthrop College Prep 17.64 17.79 15.07 18.54 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Keanu Cooper FR Largo 13.67 11.68 12.27 -
58 Jasir Groce FR Northside Christian 14.03 12.09 13.18 -
60 Jovonee Smith JR Pinellas Park 11.74 12.10 11.98 -
64 Mason Leon SO Bell Creek 12.89 12.16 14.60 -
93 Corey Anderson JR Northeast (SP) 13.06 12.68 16.49 -
109 Rohan Gowda JR Berkeley Prep 14.15 12.86 11.96 -
110 Nick Orlando FR Clearwater Central Catholic 9.14 12.87 12.36 -
115 Darius Davis SO Bell Creek 11.43 12.98 11.56 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Jeffery Jones SO St. Petersburg 11.51 10.34 12.10 8.22 8.57 11.74 -
79 Keyshaun Green FR Pinellas Park 11.78 15.38 9.30 13.77 10.79 12.40 -
102 Tahir Bibbs JR Bell Creek 10.25 13.20 10.12 13.20 13.07 12.81 -
108 Cooper Lee SO Admiral Farragut 11.06 12.99 11.19 10.94 13.64 12.86 -
116 Roman Wilder FR Canterbury (SP) 12.39 11.61 11.09 10.83 13.70 13.04 -
119 Braden Harris JR Tampa Bay HEAT 16.81 13.92 16.68 11.16 16.42 13.13 -
133 Yazan Andary FR Northside Christian 11.23 19.06 13.89 16.99 14.63 14.77 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Gavin Chapman SO East Lake 11.97 8.25 11.62 8.60 -
106 William Schindler JR St. Stephens Episcopal 12.98 10.28 12.85 11.31 -
114 Bradley Vaugn FR Palm Harbor University 14.00 9.85 12.96 13.09 -
117 Philippe Harkless SO Berkeley Prep 15.31 13.35 13.08 16.88 -
126 Alex Baro FR Cambridge Christian 11.24 15.66 13.38 11.38 -
130 Ryan Hebert FR Winthrop College Prep 9.91 10.45 13.57 11.13 -
132 Michael Almonte FR Lakeside Christian 16.98 10.90 14.15 10.33 -
134 Noah Roger SO Tampa Bay HEAT 16.07 16.07 14.88 19.20 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
51 Devion Parker SO Hollins 10.79 11.98 11.03 -
112 James Carazola SO Palm Harbor University 12.29 12.93 15.91 -
122 Josh Zukowski SR Seminole 14.20 13.27 11.68 -
123 Kaisen Odlum FR Winthrop College Prep 14.38 13.31 13.58 -
127 Jacob Elmore FR Canterbury (SP) 10.24 13.47 12.40 -
128 Matthew Victor FR Seffner Christian 11.47 13.49 16.33 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
81 Hayden Spicer FR Indian Rocks Christian 12.45 13.95 -
91 Ibrahim Pena FR Admiral Farragut 12.67 10.77 -
104 Karson Ash FR Cambridge Christian 12.83 15.02 -
113 Ethan Von Dauber FR Indian Rocks Christian 12.95 10.49 -
120 Junior Sirmons FR Lakeland Christian 13.14 12.22 -
121 Jyreese Johnson SR Seminole 13.15 16.31 -
125 Ian Mankin FR St. Petersburg Catholic 13.38 15.52 -
129 Robert Kopec FR Palm Harbor University 13.50 16.47 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
40 Braden Mohr SR St. Stephens Episcopal 11.80 -
68 Omarion Whyte JR Largo 12.27 -
74 Jayden Medlin SR Osceola (Seminole) 12.36 -
80 Deven Cookinson JR Clearwater Central Catholic 12.41 -
89 Joseph Miehl JR Osceola (Seminole) 12.64 -
94 Tate Labrant FR Cambridge Christian 12.69 -
105 Sam Brown SR Seven Rivers Christian 12.84 -
107 Eric Le JR Osceola (Seminole) 12.86 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
72 Jeremiah Gooch FR Countryside 12.35 -
83 Gary Katica-Brown JR Countryside 12.50 -
90 Dynum Miley SO Gibbs 12.66 -
96 Malachi Bradbury SO St. Petersburg Catholic 12.70 -
98 Braylon Betschner JR Winthrop College Prep 12.74 -
100 Alejandro Pagan FR Bell Creek 12.75 -
103 Robert Beretski FR Tampa Prep 12.82 -
118 Franco Reyes SO Berkeley Prep 13.12 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
61 Chase Green JR Largo 12.10 9.68 -
78 Grant Veit JR Northside Christian 12.40 10.30 -
85 Killian O'Neal SO Lakeland Christian 12.53 15.54 -
86 Charlie Leonard SR Seven Rivers Christian 12.54 15.18 -
92 Jaden Sanders JR Countryside 12.68 10.53 -
97 Calvin Vo SO Tampa Prep 12.73 9.30 -
101 William Wolcott FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.77 10.86 -
111 Tauron Jenkins SO Seffner Christian 12.90 15.23 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 11
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
47 Anderson Kimbrell SO Largo 11.93 13.25 8.59 11.46 10.14 11.70 14.80 -
52 London Burge JR Seminole 11.99 13.19 14.03 9.96 11.87 11.51 14.51 -
75 Alex Bayramov SO East Lake 12.38 15.48 9.29 11.27 11.52 10.28 16.10 -
76 Carson Fisher SO Bradenton Christian 12.39 13.01 8.68 9.17 12.27 12.64 12.89 -
84 Jamari Burgess FR Lakeside Christian 12.50 16.00 15.88 14.25 13.25 10.00 16.25 -
88 Elijah Mills SR Countryside 12.59 15.87 14.61 14.61 15.62 14.61 10.58 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 12
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
55 Jerek Fields SR Pinellas Park 12.00 10.44 -
62 Christopher Estep FR Palm Harbor University 12.13 12.86 -
69 Candler Johnson 8 Bradenton Christian 12.28 13.76 -
70 Kian Rossi FR Seminole 12.29 12.17 -
73 Jayden Burnett FR Bradenton Christian 12.36 9.52 -
82 Tristan Hand FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.49 9.75 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 13
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Jerius Flowers SR Boca Ciega 11.20 10.15 9.68 11.66 8.98 10.96 -
45 Jamir Gainer FR St. Petersburg 9.25 13.87 8.65 11.85 9.72 12.92 -
49 Duke Dudley SO Canterbury (SP) 13.02 14.45 14.09 11.94 11.35 11.35 -
57 Gavin Winterhalter SO St. Stephens Episcopal 14.97 9.18 12.92 12.07 11.11 14.01 -
63 Ayden Cameron SO Northeast (SP) 8.99 11.90 12.87 12.14 14.33 8.62 -
71 Antonio Tomiampos JR St. Petersburg Catholic 11.46 13.68 9.12 12.32 15.90 12.20 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 14
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Gavin Desoto SO Osceola (Seminole) 9.47 11.69 8.42 14.73 15.20 -
32 Caleb Bosek JR St. Stephens Episcopal 8.21 11.72 8.44 11.37 11.84 -
35 Juelz Aurelien SO Berkeley Prep 12.44 11.73 13.61 14.67 10.09 -
42 Carlos Jenkins SO Hollins 12.05 11.81 13.47 11.46 12.05 -
46 Jordan Hall SO Boca Ciega 15.33 11.88 14.02 14.62 11.17 -
48 Roody Souverain JR Bell Creek 9.43 11.93 10.74 9.43 14.56 -
53 Josh Bellamy SO Lakeland Christian 9.36 11.99 12.35 8.52 13.07 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 15
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Walter Flounory SO St. Petersburg 10.40 11.55 9.82 -
21 Kemoni Inmon JR Northeast (SP) 9.09 11.65 10.96 -
29 Julian Allen SR Clearwater Central Catholic 11.11 11.69 12.51 -
37 Camarri Alexander SR Lakewood 9.07 11.77 14.83 -
54 Jacobi Cheedy SR Admiral Farragut 9.24 11.99 10.32 -
65 Devin Hayes SR Canterbury (SP) 13.90 12.19 13.05 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 16
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Nick Mirabella SR East Lake 11.57 12.73 11.57 12.73 13.08 12.38 -
22 Isaiah Carter FR Hollins 9.80 11.78 11.66 8.28 8.87 12.01 -
25 Charlie Binder JR Cambridge Christian 9.69 12.49 11.67 11.09 13.19 9.57 -
27 Sean Graham SO Seven Rivers Christian 12.15 11.92 11.68 9.46 14.14 14.60 -
33 Cabretti Wheeler SO Lakewood 9.50 14.77 11.72 8.21 9.85 10.08 -
43 Hunter Smith JR Bradenton Christian 14.94 8.54 11.85 15.41 9.84 11.97 -
50 Caleb Sabo SR St. Petersburg 13.18 13.78 11.98 12.46 11.15 12.70 -
58 Marcus Coleman SR Countryside 13.91 11.01 12.09 13.30 8.71 13.79 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 17
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 CJ Davis FR Tampa Prep 11.94 11.37 1
9 Tytan Moore SR Canterbury (SP) 14.18 11.43 -
15 Tony Bland FR Berkeley Prep 9.02 11.56 -
19 Ayodeji Saka SO Lakewood 13.51 11.64 -
20 Tra' quan Johnson SR Gibbs 12.47 11.65 -
34 Brandon McArthur FR Bradenton Christian 10.44 11.73 -
44 Sky Saenka FR Hollins 10.79 11.85 -
  Damarion Rowe FR St. Petersburg Catholic DNF DNF -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 18
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Justin Stephens JR Clearwater Central Catholic 11.22 12.91 12.12 14.14 4
10 Javari Barnett FR Seffner Christian 11.46 9.40 10.09 12.61 -
11 De'Angelo Owens SR Northeast (SP) 11.52 10.60 13.94 9.91 -
12 ELIJAH GADDY JR Osceola (Seminole) 11.54 10.27 11.20 13.16 -
14 Lane Roberts FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.56 10.06 12.14 12.26 -
31 Christopher Tucker JR Seminole 11.69 10.29 11.46 9.59 -
38 J'London Bivens SO Tampa Prep 11.77 13.30 12.95 14.72 -
39 O'Darius King SR Seffner Christian 11.79 12.97 9.91 11.09 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 19
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nate Johnson SR Clearwater Central Catholic 8.71 11.54 13.39 10.88 13.28 9.36 8.60 10
2 Bradley Keierleber SO Indian Rocks Christian 13.56 11.13 9.70 11.02 9.59 7.83 11.58 8
3 Keondryck Merriex SR Boca Ciega 13.30 7.87 9.98 11.08 10.31 12.52 9.42 6
4 Garrett Barton SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.66 10.44 11.88 11.10 10.33 13.10 10.44 5
6 Izan Cuberes JR Admiral Farragut 14.03 11.79 8.87 11.22 8.64 12.57 11.67 3
7 Aviyon Mack SR Lakewood 8.10 11.70 9.68 11.25 14.63 12.60 10.02 2
23 Kieron Moore SR St. Petersburg 8.40 11.43 14.93 11.66 13.06 8.87 13.18 -
26 Joseph Key SR Northside Christian 12.38 10.63 12.97 11.68 14.25 14.72 12.85 -