February 16, 2023
|
Episcopal FL - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District

Boys 4 x 400m Relay High School

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Episcopal A William Gonzalez, Calvin Jasey, Jack Jacquot, Corey Scott 3:30.07 4:32.64 3:56.88 3:30.07 3:43.47 10
2 Providence
(B>)
B Claude Loftin, Donovan Drake, Caleb Bost, Charles Loftin 4:01.24 3:09.38 2:55.86 3:20.65 3:45.45 8
3 St. Augustine A Cole Swesey, Alex Gribble, Marshaun Harris, Westin Spindle 3:09.58 3:44.69 2:50.86 3:58.74 3:54.05 6
4 Bishop Snyder A Nari Carney, Dylan Carter, Trey Jones, Kayden Mitchell 3:56.99 3:18.69 4:20.93 3:40.23 3:59.38 5
5 University Christian MS A Jahmetrius Hale, Kalani Wyman, Jaelin Clarke, Ryan Oakley 4:01.62 3:44.36 3:12.31 4:41.07 4:06.55 4
6 Providence A David Crumbie, Gavin Nowlin-Mcfarlan, Ashton Jordan, Jaylen Wilkerson 4:20.64 2:58.72 3:03.69 5:22.69 4:08.22 3
7 Bishop Snyder
(B>)
B Matthew French, Kaii Kelly, Murphy Lally, Hassan Greene 5:25.81 2:57.94 4:45.71 4:40.70 4:10.62 2
8 Episcopal
(B>)
B Noah Cole, Frank Owen, William Wright, Jake Melograna 4:03.12 4:08.34 4:10.96 3:31.75 4:21.41 1
9 Episcopal
(C>)
C Mac Crime, Jeremy Sessoms, Gabe Davis, Jack Strubhar 5:30.68 4:51.31 5:09.68 3:27.33 4:22.44 -
Boys 4 x 400m Relay High School Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Episcopal Gonzalez, Jasey, Jacquot, Scott 4:46.05 3:30.07 3:43.47 4:37.11 2:40.90 10
2 Providence
(B>)
Loftin, Drake, Bost, Loftin 2:51.35 4:39.56 3:45.45 3:47.71 3:52.22 8
3 St. Augustine Swesey, Gribble, Harris, Spindle 4:12.78 2:50.86 3:54.05 4:31.50 4:31.50 6
4 Bishop Snyder Carney, Carter, Jones, Mitchell 2:47.57 4:32.90 3:59.38 4:11.35 4:13.75 5
6 Providence Crumbie, Nowlin-Mcfarlan, Jordan, Wilkerson 3:43.40 3:28.51 4:08.22 5:15.24 4:42.97 3
8 Episcopal
(B>)
Cole, Owen, Wright, Melograna 3:10.83 5:00.63 4:21.41 3:29.13 3:34.36 1
Boys 4 x 400m Relay High School Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 University Christian MS Hale, Wyman, Clarke, Oakley 4:06.55 3:04.92 4:23.81 2:57.52 3:41.90 4:09.02 4
7 Bishop Snyder
(B>)
French, Kelly, Lally, Greene 4:10.62 5:15.79 3:58.09 5:00.75 4:10.62 3:30.52 2
9 Episcopal
(C>)
Crime, Sessoms, Davis, Strubhar 4:22.44 4:09.32 5:01.81 3:03.71 3:40.45 5:35.93 -