April 5, 2023
|
Deltona - Deltona, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isaac Oliver SR Seabreeze 26.39 22.75 18.66 10
2 Kwasie Kwaku SO Atlantic (PO) 20.61 22.90 28.17 8
3 Elijah Thompson JR Pine Ridge 18.19 23.02 26.71 6
4 Crawford Olsen SR Seabreeze 22.66 23.12 23.12 5
5 john killingsworth SR Atlantic (PO) 27.77 23.14 29.39 4
6 xavier Voltaire SR Atlantic (PO) 21.57 23.19 23.19 3
7 Zachery Russell SR Atlantic (PO) 17.68 23.57 23.57 2
8 Quinton Grant SO Pine Ridge 31.22 24.01 27.86 1
9 Caleb Ray JR Pine Ridge 23.01 24.47 31.33 -
10 delvin furlonge SR Atlantic (PO) 19.85 24.50 26.22 -
11 Travis Jackson JR Pine Ridge 27.99 24.55 30.20 -
12 Jaylin Henry JR University (OC) 28.75 24.57 19.17 -
13 Oshane Parke FR Seabreeze 18.00 24.99 19.50 -
14 lorne albury SO Atlantic (PO) 26.63 25.12 26.88 -
15 Dominic Maultsby SO University (OC) 27.03 25.50 26.01 -
16 Bruce Hipsher FR Pine Ridge 19.71 25.59 22.78 -
17 Shadi Jaber SR University (OC) 32.44 26.59 33.51 -
18 Logan Chamberlain SR Seabreeze 27.15 26.61 26.35 -
19 Max Learned FR Seabreeze 25.95 26.75 30.50 -
20 Ezequiel Gonzalez FR University (OC) 32.06 26.94 25.87 -
21 Jaciel Cipriano SO University (OC) 34.82 27.20 34.55 -
22 Khalil Baker FR University (OC) 33.97 27.39 29.31 -
23 Leonardo Chinchilla SO University (OC) 28.54 27.44 26.07 -
24 Dwight Vazquez SO Deltona 34.10 27.72 27.45 -
25 Jack Rodgers SO University (OC) 24.59 28.26 29.11 -
26 Braydon Mason FR University (OC) 34.02 30.37 27.03 -
27 Jorge Rodriguez FR University (OC) 22.95 30.60 32.75 -
  Shemuel Ortiz SO Atlantic (PO) NT NT NT   
  Jaiden Ware JR Deltona NT NT NT   
  Francisco Aviles SR Deltona NT NT NT   
  Josue Rosario JR Deltona NT NT NT   
  Jude Santana SR Pine Ridge NT NT NT   
  Shamar Durham JR Seabreeze NT NT NT   
  Darrian Morris SR University (OC) NT NT NT   
  Alexander Rodriguez JR University (OC) NT NT NT   
  Damani Scatliffe SO University (OC) NT NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isaac Oliver SR Seabreeze 20.02 19.11 26.39 22.75 10
2 Kwasie Kwaku SO Atlantic (PO) 23.13 17.18 16.72 22.90 8
3 Elijah Thompson JR Pine Ridge 18.19 22.10 17.73 23.02 6
4 Crawford Olsen SR Seabreeze 22.66 18.50 22.20 23.12 5
5 john killingsworth SR Atlantic (PO) 18.75 26.61 26.15 23.14 4
6 xavier Voltaire SR Atlantic (PO) 28.76 23.19 21.57 23.19 3
13 Oshane Parke FR Seabreeze 25.24 26.24 28.99 24.99 -
  Shamar Durham JR Seabreeze NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Quinton Grant SO Pine Ridge 22.33 24.01 1
9 Caleb Ray JR Pine Ridge 21.05 24.47 -
10 delvin furlonge SR Atlantic (PO) 19.60 24.50 -
11 Travis Jackson JR Pine Ridge 25.29 24.55 -
12 Jaylin Henry JR University (OC) 22.12 24.57 -
14 lorne albury SO Atlantic (PO) 22.86 25.12 -
  Darrian Morris SR University (OC) NT NT   
  Shemuel Ortiz SO Atlantic (PO) NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Dominic Maultsby SO University (OC) 20.15 25.50 27.03 28.31 28.56 -
16 Bruce Hipsher FR Pine Ridge 22.27 25.59 26.62 21.24 30.20 -
17 Shadi Jaber SR University (OC) 20.21 26.59 27.13 28.19 27.92 -
22 Khalil Baker FR University (OC) 28.22 27.39 27.39 23.56 32.87 -
23 Leonardo Chinchilla SO University (OC) 25.25 27.44 30.46 28.27 21.13 -
  Alexander Rodriguez JR University (OC) NT NT NT NT NT   
  Josue Rosario JR Deltona NT NT NT NT NT   
  Francisco Aviles SR Deltona NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Max Learned FR Seabreeze 32.37 32.37 26.75 24.08 27.82 -
20 Ezequiel Gonzalez FR University (OC) 32.60 32.60 26.94 20.21 28.56 -
21 Jaciel Cipriano SO University (OC) 22.31 23.67 27.20 24.76 33.46 -
24 Dwight Vazquez SO Deltona 28.28 31.05 27.72 26.62 30.22 -
25 Jack Rodgers SO University (OC) 33.07 23.18 28.26 19.79 36.46 -
26 Braydon Mason FR University (OC) 29.46 34.63 30.37 27.34 34.63 -
  Damani Scatliffe SO University (OC) NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Zachery Russell SR Atlantic (PO) 23.57 18.86 23.10 2
18 Logan Chamberlain SR Seabreeze 26.61 31.14 28.48 -
27 Jorge Rodriguez FR University (OC) 30.60 33.66 28.77 -
  Jude Santana SR Pine Ridge NT NT NT   
  Jaiden Ware JR Deltona NT NT NT