April 5, 2023
|
Deltona - Deltona, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aidan dixon SR Atlantic (PO) 7.96 8.87 11.37 10
2 Elijah Thompson JR Pine Ridge 11.74 10.82 11.51 8
3 Kwasie Kwaku SO Atlantic (PO) 13.37 8.99 11.52 6
4 Jermane Hayes SO University (OC) 8.62 8.27 11.64 5
5 Oshane Parke FR Seabreeze 14.80 13.97 11.74 4
6 xavier Voltaire SR Atlantic (PO) 10.90 11.37 11.84 3
7 Cole Miller SR Seabreeze 10.60 10.84 12.04 2
8 Javan Beckford SR Pine Ridge 13.54 9.07 12.09 1
9 Caleb Ray JR Pine Ridge 10.18 11.15 12.11 -
10 Quinton Grant SO Pine Ridge 11.57 9.98 12.17 -
11 Shamar Durham JR Seabreeze 12.91 10.36 12.18 -
12 Landon Smith JR Seabreeze 15.98 9.34 12.29 -
13 Javonte Irwin JR University (OC) 8.90 12.23 12.35 -
14 Ruben Smith FR Pine Ridge 12.02 12.77 12.39 -
15 preston kuznof JR Atlantic (PO) 12.54 12.29 12.41 -
16 Andreas Schulz SR University (OC) 16.03 15.53 12.42 -
17 Aiden Blackwood JR Seabreeze 10.35 14.21 12.46 -
18 Jude Santana SR Pine Ridge 14.71 14.59 12.57 -
19 alvin johnson JR Atlantic (PO) 10.50 11.63 12.64 -
20 Diego Alvarez JR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 9.27 12.45 12.70 -
21 Jaylin Henry JR University (OC) 8.89 12.07 12.70 -
22 Josue Rosario JR Deltona 16.08 9.06 12.76 -
23 Joseph Brittain SO Trinity Christian (Deltona) 8.99 10.28 12.84 -
24 Dominic Maultsby SO University (OC) 13.41 16.12 12.89 -
25 Jaden Sanchez SO University (OC) 15.21 15.60 13.00 -
26 Joseph Gonzalez JR University (OC) 12.17 11.91 13.08 -
27 Bruce Hipsher FR Pine Ridge 16.24 9.17 13.09 -
28 Leonardo Chinchilla SO University (OC) 11.98 14.74 13.16 -
29 Adrian Lopez FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 16.84 16.58 13.26 -
30 Gabriel Ponce-Arce SO Trinity Christian (Deltona) 14.36 13.83 13.29 -
31 Francisco Aviles SR Deltona 15.88 15.61 13.57 -
32 Michael Plaskon SO University (OC) 15.67 13.35 13.62 -
33 Dwight Vazquez SO Deltona 12.35 11.67 13.72 -
34 dauari bolden SR Atlantic (PO) 15.79 15.93 13.73 -
35 Jeremiah Maldonado SR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 13.10 10.21 13.79 -
36 Jorge Rodriguez FR University (OC) 15.99 18.25 15.08 -
  Prophet Williams JR University (OC) NT NT NT   
  Jaiden Ware JR Deltona NT NT NT   
  Shemuel Ortiz SO Atlantic (PO) NT NT NT   
  Khalil Baker FR University (OC) NT NT NT   
  Roman Arcaro FR University (OC) NT NT NT   
  kiarin sullivan FR Atlantic (PO) NT NT NT   
  dominic outlaw JR Atlantic (PO) NT NT NT   
  Jaden Rodriguez SO Trinity Christian (Deltona) NT NT NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Aidan dixon SR Atlantic (PO) 8.76 11.37 10
2 Elijah Thompson JR Pine Ridge 9.10 11.51 8
3 Kwasie Kwaku SO Atlantic (PO) 10.03 11.52 6
5 Oshane Parke FR Seabreeze 11.39 11.74 4
9 Caleb Ray JR Pine Ridge 14.41 12.11 -
11 Shamar Durham JR Seabreeze 11.45 12.18 -
12 Landon Smith JR Seabreeze 13.28 12.29 -
15 preston kuznof JR Atlantic (PO) 13.03 12.41 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jermane Hayes SO University (OC) 9.78 9.90 13.97 9.78 10.13 11.64 5
6 xavier Voltaire SR Atlantic (PO) 14.80 9.59 14.69 14.57 14.45 11.84 3
7 Cole Miller SR Seabreeze 10.60 11.44 12.53 11.68 15.54 12.04 2
8 Javan Beckford SR Pine Ridge 11.73 15.72 12.94 12.94 10.76 12.09 1
14 Ruben Smith FR Pine Ridge 10.66 16.11 10.91 10.78 9.05 12.39 -
16 Andreas Schulz SR University (OC) 12.92 14.29 11.43 9.19 15.65 12.42 -
  Prophet Williams JR University (OC) NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Jaden Rodriguez SO Trinity Christian (Deltona) NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Quinton Grant SO Pine Ridge 14.36 9.74 12.17 -
13 Javonte Irwin JR University (OC) 14.08 11.61 12.35 -
19 alvin johnson JR Atlantic (PO) 8.98 12.14 12.64 -
21 Jaylin Henry JR University (OC) 15.75 13.59 12.70 -
23 Joseph Brittain SO Trinity Christian (Deltona) 11.95 10.28 12.84 -
24 Dominic Maultsby SO University (OC) 10.96 11.22 12.89 -
  kiarin sullivan FR Atlantic (PO) NT NT NT   
  Shemuel Ortiz SO Atlantic (PO) NT NT NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Aiden Blackwood JR Seabreeze 10.22 14.71 14.46 9.85 12.46 -
20 Diego Alvarez JR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 15.88 12.58 9.91 13.21 12.70 -
22 Josue Rosario JR Deltona 16.46 9.57 10.08 12.13 12.76 -
25 Jaden Sanchez SO University (OC) 9.49 9.75 11.70 15.47 13.00 -
26 Joseph Gonzalez JR University (OC) 9.42 11.38 14.00 12.56 13.08 -
28 Leonardo Chinchilla SO University (OC) 11.72 11.72 12.24 9.35 13.16 -
34 dauari bolden SR Atlantic (PO) 11.81 14.15 11.67 13.87 13.73 -
  Khalil Baker FR University (OC) NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Adrian Lopez FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 10.08 12.34 11.14 11.27 13.26 -
30 Gabriel Ponce-Arce SO Trinity Christian (Deltona) 14.36 15.55 11.83 16.35 13.29 -
31 Francisco Aviles SR Deltona 17.51 13.71 11.67 9.64 13.57 -
32 Michael Plaskon SO University (OC) 10.49 14.71 15.67 15.94 13.62 -
33 Dwight Vazquez SO Deltona 15.37 14.55 12.90 15.37 13.72 -
35 Jeremiah Maldonado SR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 13.52 15.04 15.31 13.38 13.79 -
  Roman Arcaro FR University (OC) NT NT NT NT NT   
  Jaiden Ware JR Deltona NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Jude Santana SR Pine Ridge 12.57 9.93 12.70 -
27 Bruce Hipsher FR Pine Ridge 13.09 14.01 16.24 -
36 Jorge Rodriguez FR University (OC) 15.08 11.92 11.62 -
  dominic outlaw JR Atlantic (PO) NT NT NT