March 8, 2023
|
Deltona - Deltona, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sanai Gaines SO Spruce Creek 27.93 26.38 29.48 23.02 30.26 23.02 25.86 10
2 Evanne Miller SO Matanzas 26.34 27.41 33.59 21.77 26.61 22.04 26.87 8
3 Gabrielle Lett FR Mainland 24.83 22.67 21.32 25.10 28.60 27.25 26.98 6
4 Andreya Bridger SO Father Lopez 25.92 33.21 30.24 24.57 19.17 33.48 27.00 5
5 Kiera Williams SO Mainland 35.23 23.40 29.73 25.32 30.28 21.19 27.52 4
6 Angelina Stabile SO Father Lopez 28.98 25.95 22.36 35.33 19.88 33.12 27.60 3
7 Shania Joe SO Deltona 21.31 34.49 33.37 29.17 30.29 33.09 28.04 2
8 Jayden Wright FR Matanzas 31.14 20.20 24.41 24.13 32.54 21.32 28.05 1
9 Reniyah Yan FR Atlantic (PO) 22.02 31.89 24.84 33.02 29.92 24.84 28.22 -
10 Celeste Coney FR New Smyrna Beach 28.02 32.55 22.93 24.91 22.64 36.51 28.30 -
11 Skya Horth SO New Smyrna Beach 21.01 22.15 20.73 26.69 28.68 29.53 28.39 -
12 Jamelia Mccoy SO Mainland 25.76 27.48 36.64 21.76 31.20 29.77 28.62 -
13 Annabel Thistle SO Seabreeze 21.49 29.51 36.10 26.08 34.38 23.78 28.65 -
14 Haleigh Petit Do SO Deltona 26.68 34.80 27.26 32.77 27.55 23.20 29.00 -
15 Gabby Green FR Father Lopez 26.47 25.59 25.30 20.36 26.76 30.54 29.08 -
16 Jennell Brown SO DeLand 26.18 21.81 20.36 22.98 34.32 27.92 29.08 -
17 Chelsea Williams FR Mainland 35.32 35.32 20.61 31.20 32.38 21.49 29.43 -
18 Eriana Grant FR Mainland 23.73 25.22 20.77 29.37 35.00 21.95 29.66 -
19 Aquila Rivers FR Seabreeze 30.57 26.12 26.12 29.68 31.17 31.76 29.68 -
20 aleya cox FR Atlantic (PO) 23.90 32.26 27.48 23.30 33.76 22.71 29.87 -
21 Gabrielle Cobbs SO Mainland 21.52 38.56 37.07 27.80 37.67 26.31 29.89 -
22 Jade Parks SO Mainland 38.36 23.56 32.02 35.64 33.83 38.36 30.20 -
23 Allison Low FR Seabreeze 26.84 26.23 28.97 35.98 29.58 24.70 30.49 -
24 Nathalia Leiva FR Father Lopez 21.50 39.93 34.09 33.17 37.78 24.57 30.71 -
25 Keeva Heggins SO Seabreeze 31.18 37.05 38.90 37.97 37.05 34.27 30.87 -
26 Autumn Demarest SO Mainland 25.39 23.22 22.60 22.91 28.18 31.89 30.96 -
27 Isabel Mckee FR Spruce Creek 26.96 23.55 39.04 22.62 27.89 21.69 30.98 -
28 Janiyah gray FR Atlantic (PO) 40.10 38.85 23.31 22.38 32.95 27.04 31.08 -
29 Zariah Zysek FR Matanzas 35.28 23.42 25.60 38.40 36.22 21.86 31.22 -
30 Jamaya Giles FR Matanzas 23.22 27.92 31.06 26.04 27.30 22.59 31.37 -
31 Lanie Enos FR New Smyrna Beach 40.51 36.74 40.20 29.21 28.26 26.69 31.40 -
32 Addison Hoeni FR Matanzas 33.32 35.21 31.12 37.09 38.98 23.26 31.43 -
33 Olivia Sanon SO Matanzas 37.80 32.08 27.32 35.58 31.76 26.05 31.76 -
34 Anna Vandell FR DeLand 22.38 38.69 33.89 27.50 27.18 36.77 31.97 -
35 Du'Kysha Shippy FR New Smyrna Beach 33.04 34.00 39.45 29.19 33.04 36.88 32.07 -
36 Yasmeen Reziqa SO Spruce Creek 39.21 29.25 41.14 35.36 27.00 25.39 32.14 -
37 Zaliyah King SO Matanzas 38.61 40.54 39.89 39.89 33.14 41.18 32.17 -
38 Janiya Dean FR Mainland 26.08 25.11 40.89 32.52 27.37 37.34 32.19 -
39 Brielle Milefski SO Spruce Creek 23.55 38.70 29.67 33.54 34.51 28.38 32.25 -
40 Jalyssa Mckinnon FR Spruce Creek 40.97 24.52 38.07 33.23 22.59 40.65 32.26 -
41 Remmika Battles FR Matanzas 30.05 41.04 34.90 35.22 26.82 30.05 32.31 -
42 Taliah Quinn SO Spruce Creek 25.95 33.08 36.00 29.19 23.35 23.68 32.43 -
43 Melanie Medina SO New Smyrna Beach 34.16 27.98 36.76 33.18 30.58 35.79 32.53 -
44 Gabriella Silvis SO Spruce Creek 36.46 42.09 32.15 32.15 31.16 39.44 33.14 -
45 nicole parsons FR Atlantic (PO) 30.24 25.92 24.26 27.25 32.90 33.90 33.23 -
46 Leilani Youmans FR Mainland 30.29 41.94 39.27 35.28 40.61 27.63 33.28 -
47 Annie Brock SO New Smyrna Beach 35.02 37.02 27.68 34.69 26.68 25.35 33.35 -
48 Kady Mancini FR University (OC) 28.09 37.79 37.79 41.47 28.09 30.43 33.44 -
49 Erica Leo FR Father Lopez 35.47 38.48 40.83 37.81 29.78 41.16 33.46 -
50 Amelia Cordero SO Deltona 30.37 23.96 43.19 42.52 40.49 27.00 33.74 -
51 Alenah Betancourt FR University (OC) 28.10 39.27 37.58 28.10 23.70 26.07 33.85 -
52 Rupika Singh SO Spruce Creek 42.53 31.64 33.34 37.43 35.73 38.45 34.02 -
53 Katherine Chin FR University (OC) 32.66 41.85 27.56 37.77 25.86 33.00 34.02 -
54 Aliyah Torres FR DeLand 37.93 41.01 41.35 38.27 28.37 23.92 34.17 -
55 Princess Petit SO Matanzas 41.74 29.08 36.27 29.77 24.64 42.77 34.21 -
56 Natalie Frances FR Father Lopez 33.90 42.80 25.00 43.15 40.75 36.64 34.24 -
57 Faye Umebese FR Matanzas 37.76 37.07 42.56 39.47 41.87 42.56 34.32 -
58 Marlene Beaty FR Father Lopez 43.09 42.74 40.64 43.09 32.23 35.73 35.03 -
59 Jayron Aghdasi SO Spruce Creek 37.41 32.02 42.09 44.61 37.41 29.14 35.97 -
60 Jinayah Fennell SO Matanzas 32.14 34.03 47.27 34.41 38.57 26.85 37.81 -
  savannah lofton FR Atlantic (PO) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Taylor Wooley FR University (OC) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Kyla Breckenridge FR Matanzas NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Kaitlyn Hernandez SO Spruce Creek NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  MiAjah Debose FR Mainland NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Lyniah Brooks FR Mainland NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Aysia Thompson FR New Smyrna Beach NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Ella Sauskojus FR New Smyrna Beach NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Olivia King SO DeLand NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Kayawna Hill FR Father Lopez NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Kyla Onfroy SO DeLand NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Amy Nguyen SO DeLand NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Janiya Robinson SO DeLand NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Elizabeth Lodi FR Deltona NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Sofia El-Khorchi FR Father Lopez NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Isabelle Register FR Flagler Palm Coast NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sanai Gaines SO Spruce Creek 25.86 18.62 10
2 Evanne Miller SO Matanzas 26.87 34.13 8
3 Gabrielle Lett FR Mainland 26.98 32.11 6
4 Andreya Bridger SO Father Lopez 27.00 28.62 5
10 Celeste Coney FR New Smyrna Beach 28.30 36.51 -
16 Jennell Brown SO DeLand 29.08 33.74 -
25 Keeva Heggins SO Seabreeze 30.87 25.32 -
  Amy Nguyen SO DeLand NT NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jayden Wright FR Matanzas 28.05 1
9 Reniyah Yan FR Atlantic (PO) 28.22 -
11 Skya Horth SO New Smyrna Beach 28.39 -
12 Jamelia Mccoy SO Mainland 28.62 -
13 Annabel Thistle SO Seabreeze 28.65 -
14 Haleigh Petit Do SO Deltona 29.00 -
20 aleya cox FR Atlantic (PO) 29.87 -
26 Autumn Demarest SO Mainland 30.96 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Gabby Green FR Father Lopez 29.08 -
17 Chelsea Williams FR Mainland 29.43 -
19 Aquila Rivers FR Seabreeze 29.68 -
27 Isabel Mckee FR Spruce Creek 30.98 -
32 Addison Hoeni FR Matanzas 31.43 -
  Aysia Thompson FR New Smyrna Beach NT   
  Ella Sauskojus FR New Smyrna Beach NT   
  MiAjah Debose FR Mainland NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
23 Allison Low FR Seabreeze 28.66 30.49 -
30 Jamaya Giles FR Matanzas 38.28 31.37 -
31 Lanie Enos FR New Smyrna Beach 26.38 31.40 -
33 Olivia Sanon SO Matanzas 27.32 31.76 -
36 Yasmeen Reziqa SO Spruce Creek 36.97 32.14 -
41 Remmika Battles FR Matanzas 26.18 32.31 -
55 Princess Petit SO Matanzas 34.90 34.21 -
  savannah lofton FR Atlantic (PO) NT NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Eriana Grant FR Mainland 29.07 31.44 29.66 27.59 33.52 -
28 Janiyah gray FR Atlantic (PO) 27.67 38.85 31.08 29.84 38.23 -
39 Brielle Milefski SO Spruce Creek 38.06 36.77 32.25 37.74 41.61 -
40 Jalyssa Mckinnon FR Spruce Creek 37.10 27.75 32.26 36.46 28.07 -
42 Taliah Quinn SO Spruce Creek 27.25 39.24 32.43 23.35 38.27 -
43 Melanie Medina SO New Smyrna Beach 29.93 25.05 32.53 39.69 34.49 -
45 nicole parsons FR Atlantic (PO) 31.57 27.92 33.23 33.23 28.58 -
  Taylor Wooley FR University (OC) NT NT NT NT NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Du'Kysha Shippy FR New Smyrna Beach 41.70 24.70 31.43 32.07 33.68 -
38 Janiya Dean FR Mainland 41.85 27.04 23.18 32.19 40.89 -
44 Gabriella Silvis SO Spruce Creek 38.78 42.42 26.85 33.14 25.85 -
48 Kady Mancini FR University (OC) 31.77 37.12 33.44 33.44 32.44 -
50 Amelia Cordero SO Deltona 39.14 29.70 34.76 33.74 38.47 -
53 Katherine Chin FR University (OC) 38.79 38.11 34.02 34.02 30.28 -
54 Aliyah Torres FR DeLand 33.15 42.72 35.88 34.17 33.83 -
56 Natalie Frances FR Father Lopez 43.83 35.61 41.43 34.24 42.46 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
47 Annie Brock SO New Smyrna Beach 24.02 40.69 33.35 -
51 Alenah Betancourt FR University (OC) 29.12 27.08 33.85 -
57 Faye Umebese FR Matanzas 24.03 31.24 34.32 -
58 Marlene Beaty FR Father Lopez 26.98 44.84 35.03 -
59 Jayron Aghdasi SO Spruce Creek 35.97 32.02 35.97 -
  Kyla Breckenridge FR Matanzas NT NT NT   
  Lyniah Brooks FR Mainland NT NT NT   
  Kaitlyn Hernandez SO Spruce Creek NT NT NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Shania Joe SO Deltona 25.52 28.04 31.69 31.13 25.52 31.41 25.24 2
21 Gabrielle Cobbs SO Mainland 32.29 29.89 27.80 34.38 35.87 31.69 25.11 -
24 Nathalia Leiva FR Father Lopez 25.19 30.71 25.19 24.88 32.56 24.88 35.01 -
37 Zaliyah King SO Matanzas 27.67 32.17 33.78 31.21 23.81 23.49 29.60 -
49 Erica Leo FR Father Lopez 23.76 33.46 25.43 36.48 34.13 32.13 41.16 -
  Sofia El-Khorchi FR Father Lopez NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Kayawna Hill FR Father Lopez NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Olivia King SO DeLand NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Angelina Stabile SO Father Lopez 27.60 19.60 3
22 Jade Parks SO Mainland 30.20 26.88 -
29 Zariah Zysek FR Matanzas 31.22 24.67 -
52 Rupika Singh SO Spruce Creek 34.02 28.58 -
  Isabelle Register FR Flagler Palm Coast NT NT   
  Elizabeth Lodi FR Deltona NT NT   
  Janiya Robinson SO DeLand NT NT   
  Kyla Onfroy SO DeLand NT NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Kiera Williams SO Mainland 34.13 27.52 34.40 4
34 Anna Vandell FR DeLand 36.77 31.97 37.41 -
46 Leilani Youmans FR Mainland 40.27 33.28 36.61 -
60 Jinayah Fennell SO Matanzas 38.19 37.81 37.81 -