April 12, 2023
|
Spanish River - Boca Raton, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 4A District

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Cardenas FR Spanish River 5:40.5h 5:57.5h 10
2 Connelly Wallace SO Spanish River 5:55.5h 7:20.8h 8
3 Laney Williams JR Spanish River 5:56.1h 4:52.0h 6
4 Jenna Falkins SO Spanish River 6:09.5h 6:24.3h 5
5 Ava Mayberry SO Spanish River 6:10.0h 5:07.0h   
6 Gaelle Scheeres JR Spanish River 6:19.9h 5:19.1h   
7 Jacqueline Levine SO Spanish River 6:20.7h 5:00.7h   
8 Isabel Grayson FR Spanish River 6:42.9h 7:11.1h   

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Samantha Wadipian SR Spanish River 7.70m 6.08m 9.86m 25' 3.25" 10
  • 7.70  
2 Nuha Khan SR Spanish River 5.83m 6.41m 4.37m 19' 1.5" 8
  • 5.83  
3 Alyssa Shawah SO Spanish River 4.33m 5.28m 3.59m 14' 2.5" 6
  • 4.33  
4 Karolina Swan FR Pine School 3.62m 3.04m 3.26m 11' 10.5" 5
  • 3.62  
5 Addison Buckner FR Pine School 3.53m 3.42m 2.79m 11' 7" 4
  • 3.53  
6 Kelyiah Benjamin 6 Glades Day 3.47m 3.37m 3.61m 11' 4.75" 3
  • 3.47  
7 Jensen Rimes 6 Glades Day 3.35m 2.38m 3.05m 11' 0" 2
  • 3.35  
8 Hadley Pustilnik SO Spanish River 3.25m 3.32m 4.23m 10' 8" 1
  • 3.25  
9 Rosie Carbajal 7 Glades Day 3.01m 3.31m 3.67m 9' 10.5" -
  • 3.01  
10 Jaylen McGlamory 7 Glades Day 2.62m 2.41m 2.41m 8' 7.25" -
  • 2.62  
  Laila Estime FR Park Vista NM NM NM NM   
  Nyla Holland SR Park Vista NM NM NM NM   
  Coralea Russon SO West Boca Raton NM NM NM NM   
  Jade Cravens FR Spanish River NM NM NM NM   
  Sabrina Antoine FR Boca Raton NM NM NM NM   
  Arielle Faustin FR Boca Raton NM NM NM NM   
  Shayla Rolle FR Boca Raton NM NM NM NM   
  Isabella Martinez SR Park Vista NM NM NM NM   
  Mackenzie Steel SR Boca Raton NM NM NM NM   
  Sanderlyn St Cyr SR Park Vista NM NM NM NM   
  Paris Brown SR Spanish River NM NM NM NM   
  Linda Cruz SO Spanish River NM NM NM NM   
  Neila William FR Spanish River NM NM NM NM   
  Juliette Patterson JR Pine School NM NM NM NM   
  Aubrey Williams JR Pine School NM NM NM NM   
  Genevieve Waters SO Pine School NM NM NM NM   
  Carly Bair SR Glades Day NM NM NM NM   
  Hope Dunn 8 Glades Day NM NM NM NM   
  Cecilia Marin 8 Glades Day NM NM NM NM   
  Timiaya Clark JR Glades Day NM NM NM NM