March 16, 2023
|
Palm Beach Gardens - Palm Beach Gardens, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ritch Dieujuste SR West Boca Raton 35.94 49.23 10
2 Kian Johnson SO Inlet Grove 36.66 49.54 8
3 Rodney Green JR Wellington 52.82 50.30 6
4 Robert Lebrun SR Seminole Ridge 39.99 50.61 5
5 Christopher Morinvil JR Boynton Beach 48.64 51.20 4
6 Jayden Baker SO Jupiter 40.78 51.61 3
7 Mark Fyffe JR Wellington 48.55 51.64 2
8 Isaiah Metayer JR Palm Beach Gardens 52.90 52.37 1
9 Dylan Duverneau-Michel SO Somerset Canyons 45.79 52.63 -
10 Justin Dewar JR Park Vista 45.87 52.72 -
11 Jalyn Price SO Dwyer 1:07.69 52.88 -
12 Bryce Kelly JR Palm Beach Gardens 1:06.76 52.98 -
13 Alvin Deneus SR West Boca Raton 1:08.41 53.03 -
14 Mateo Lopez SR Park Vista 51.30 53.43 -
15 Brandon Humphreys SO Boynton Beach 1:04.13 53.44 -
16 Lunel Davids SR Atlantic (Delray) 1:03.16 53.52 -
17 Chris Anderson JR Spanish River 45.72 53.78 -
18 Zedrick Lide SR Palm Beach Lakes 58.43 54.10 -
19 Ryan Terentis SO Spanish River 55.10 54.55 -
20 Jahmai Maura SR Somerset Canyons 57.29 54.56 -
21 Kelvin Smith SO Palm Beach Central 1:01.71 54.61 -
22 Dylan Atkins FR Palm Beach Central 46.10 54.88 -
23 Antoine Archibald SR Wellington 54.45 55.00 -
24 Sean Dillman SR West Boca Raton 57.80 55.04 -
25 Nickardo Patterson SR Lake Worth 42.97 55.09 -
26 Ze'Armando Riley SO Somerset Canyons 58.55 55.23 -
27 Zane Gordon JR Seminole Ridge 57.50 55.28 -
28 Ryan Antedomineco JR Jupiter 51.45 55.32 -
29 Terrance Ellis SO Atlantic (Delray) 44.90 55.43 -
30 Olangston St Julien SO American Heritage (DB) 48.35 55.57 -
31 Corey Antoinie JR Lake Worth 54.39 56.07 -
32 Jonah Monahan SO Suncoast 1:04.02 56.15 -
33 Micah Alexander FR Palm Beach Gardens 1:11.07 56.40 -
34 Jack Grashof FR Jupiter 1:11.72 56.47 -
35 Richard Madden SO Spanish River 54.79 56.48 -
36 Tiago Mendes FR Lake Worth 42.32 57.97 -
37 James Foga JR Suncoast 41.20 58.02 -
38 Zareun Jennings JR Seminole Ridge 1:06.47 58.30 -
39 Jordan Garvin JR Park Vista 56.70 58.45 -
40 Christian Villanueva JR Dwyer 1:06.40 58.76 -
41 Fabian Hulcom JR John I. Leonard 43.68 59.02 -
42 Marcus Augustin SO Palm Beach Central 1:01.01 59.23 -
43 Schneider Viljean SR John I. Leonard 56.27 59.23 -
44 Teyshaun Howard JR Palm Beach Lakes 51.30 1:01.07 -
45 Mark Dorestin FR Inlet Grove 49.63 1:01.27 -
46 Adam Quartell SO Dwyer 1:01.32 1:01.32 -
47 Marc St.Jacques JR Boynton Beach 58.56 1:01.64 -
48 Rundone Ramsey FR Village Academy 1:09.04 1:03.34 -
49 Levi Pierre SR John I. Leonard 1:12.34 1:03.45 -
50 Kaven Nunes JR Palm Beach Lakes 1:13.00 1:04.03 -
51 Klyferson ynocent SO Village Academy 47.85 1:04.65 -
  Pierson Ledford FR Suncoast DQ DQ   
  Teremum Lott SR Inlet Grove DNF DNF   
  Jadon Scott SR Atlantic (Delray) DNS DNS   
  Alijah Collins SO Village Academy DNS DNS   
  Micah Kapp SO Oxbridge Academy DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ritch Dieujuste SR West Boca Raton 1:01.05 47.76 1:01.05 56.13 59.08 49.23 53.66 10
2 Kian Johnson SO Inlet Grove 54.00 37.65 59.45 49.05 45.09 49.54 40.13 8
3 Rodney Green JR Wellington 48.29 51.31 44.77 41.25 53.83 50.30 40.75 6
4 Robert Lebrun SR Seminole Ridge 58.21 43.53 1:01.24 41.00 55.17 50.61 48.08 5
5 Christopher Morinvil JR Boynton Beach 47.11 59.40 42.50 36.87 35.84 51.20 49.67 4
7 Mark Fyffe JR Wellington 50.09 52.16 38.22 1:06.62 51.64 51.64 1:06.10 2
13 Alvin Deneus SR West Boca Raton 54.09 51.44 47.20 51.97 1:06.29 53.03 41.90 -
14 Mateo Lopez SR Park Vista 43.82 40.61 1:07.86 1:08.93 1:06.79 53.43 56.11 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jayden Baker SO Jupiter 1:05.55 46.97 51.61 1:00.90 54.71 1:04.00 48.52 3
8 Isaiah Metayer JR Palm Beach Gardens 38.76 46.09 52.37 47.66 40.85 36.66 48.71 1
9 Dylan Duverneau-Michel SO Somerset Canyons 1:07.37 41.06 52.63 1:08.42 36.85 56.32 47.90 -
10 Justin Dewar JR Park Vista 53.78 55.36 52.72 52.20 54.83 57.47 37.96 -
16 Lunel Davids SR Atlantic (Delray) 1:05.30 1:02.09 53.52 46.57 1:01.02 53.52 58.34 -
17 Chris Anderson JR Spanish River 41.41 52.17 53.78 1:05.08 1:02.93 48.41 50.56 -
25 Nickardo Patterson SR Lake Worth 1:07.21 1:04.46 55.09 41.87 1:00.60 1:00.60 45.18 -
  Jadon Scott SR Atlantic (Delray) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Bryce Kelly JR Palm Beach Gardens 44.51 52.98 51.39 48.22 50.33 -
15 Brandon Humphreys SO Boynton Beach 45.96 53.44 45.43 45.43 1:07.87 -
18 Zedrick Lide SR Palm Beach Lakes 1:03.84 54.10 1:06.01 1:05.47 55.73 -
19 Ryan Terentis SO Spanish River 45.28 54.55 45.28 1:09.28 1:02.19 -
21 Kelvin Smith SO Palm Beach Central 58.44 54.61 39.87 58.44 1:09.90 -
22 Dylan Atkins FR Palm Beach Central 38.97 54.88 1:09.15 46.65 53.24 -
29 Terrance Ellis SO Atlantic (Delray) 43.79 55.43 1:12.06 55.43 1:11.51 -
  Teremum Lott SR Inlet Grove DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Antoine Archibald SR Wellington 1:09.85 55.00 38.50 48.95 52.25 38.50 -
24 Sean Dillman SR West Boca Raton 44.04 55.04 1:07.70 1:02.75 51.19 1:04.40 -
28 Ryan Antedomineco JR Jupiter 52.00 55.32 41.49 1:06.39 46.47 59.20 -
30 Olangston St Julien SO American Heritage (DB) 45.02 55.57 44.46 1:03.35 1:08.91 52.80 -
31 Corey Antoinie JR Lake Worth 56.07 56.07 1:02.80 1:00.56 1:02.24 54.95 -
33 Micah Alexander FR Palm Beach Gardens 1:00.92 56.40 57.53 47.94 1:09.94 58.66 -
34 Jack Grashof FR Jupiter 1:12.29 56.47 48.57 49.70 1:05.51 1:07.20 -
49 Levi Pierre SR John I. Leonard 1:00.28 1:03.45 1:11.07 47.59 1:01.55 1:02.19 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
20 Jahmai Maura SR Somerset Canyons 54.56 38.20 -
26 Ze'Armando Riley SO Somerset Canyons 55.23 59.65 -
27 Zane Gordon JR Seminole Ridge 55.28 42.57 -
32 Jonah Monahan SO Suncoast 56.15 43.80 -
35 Richard Madden SO Spanish River 56.48 51.40 -
39 Jordan Garvin JR Park Vista 58.45 1:04.30 -
42 Marcus Augustin SO Palm Beach Central 59.23 47.98 -
  Micah Kapp SO Oxbridge Academy DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Tiago Mendes FR Lake Worth 1:02.03 59.13 1:09.57 46.38 49.86 57.97 -
37 James Foga JR Suncoast 1:04.41 53.38 1:13.69 45.26 1:14.27 58.02 -
38 Zareun Jennings JR Seminole Ridge 52.47 1:01.22 1:11.13 1:03.55 59.47 58.30 -
40 Christian Villanueva JR Dwyer 59.94 1:11.69 1:06.40 52.30 48.19 58.76 -
41 Fabian Hulcom JR John I. Leonard 1:01.38 59.02 54.89 1:00.20 1:09.65 59.02 -
43 Schneider Viljean SR John I. Leonard 53.31 1:11.67 1:07.53 1:09.30 1:03.38 59.23 -
48 Rundone Ramsey FR Village Academy 1:04.61 47.51 1:08.41 1:00.18 1:02.71 1:03.34 -
51 Klyferson ynocent SO Village Academy 1:11.12 1:00.78 1:09.18 1:09.18 58.84 1:04.65 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Jalyn Price SO Dwyer 51.83 1:05.05 52.88 39.14 1:05.58 58.70 -
44 Teyshaun Howard JR Palm Beach Lakes 1:05.96 1:10.85 1:01.07 47.64 43.97 59.85 -
45 Mark Dorestin FR Inlet Grove 1:01.89 48.41 1:01.27 1:17.20 53.92 54.53 -
46 Adam Quartell SO Dwyer 50.90 1:05.62 1:01.32 49.06 1:08.68 1:13.59 -
47 Marc St.Jacques JR Boynton Beach 44.38 53.01 1:01.64 1:19.52 53.63 54.86 -
50 Kaven Nunes JR Palm Beach Lakes 1:03.39 56.35 1:04.03 1:11.72 1:00.19 48.03 -
  Pierson Ledford FR Suncoast DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
  Alijah Collins SO Village Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS