February 25, 2023
|
Boyd Anderson - Lauderdale Lakes, FL

Boys' 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 American Heritage A Mehki Hoo, Zamarii Sanders, Braden Parris, Brandon Bennett 1:14.72 1:17.27 1:13.03 1:11.33 1:24.91 1:22.37 1:35.10 10
2 Dillard A Samuel Kellem, Chris Johnson, Xavier Lucas, Jaden Williams 1:27.58 1:31.12 1:19.62 1:39.96 1:28.46 1:01.93 1:25.81 8
3 St. Thomas Aquinas A Justice Fitzpatrick, Allen Bryant, Conrad Hussey, Daylen Scott 1:09.90 1:47.06 1:04.59 1:19.64 1:28.48 1:18.75 1:35.56 6
4 Chaminade-Madonna A Kwame Smith, D'Angelo Ponds, Cedric Bailey, Jeremiah Smith 1:54.67 1:14.67 1:28.01 1:44.89 1:28.89 1:06.67 1:39.56 5
5 Boyd Anderson A Tristan Watson, Travis Cupidore, Kyle Langley, Robinson Pierre 1:50.54 1:17.65 1:21.31 1:22.22 1:31.35 1:04.86 1:43.23 4
6 Taravella A Charles Green, TraeJon Roberts, Keon Clarke, Thorevis Wesley 1:08.85 1:33.64 1:37.31 1:11.61 1:31.80 1:34.56 1:36.39 3
7 Coconut Creek A Erron Brown, Cedric Sapp Jr, Jamarri Wright, David Gray 1:51.98 1:53.84 1:42.65 1:39.85 1:33.31 1:08.12 1:22.12 2
8 Chaminade-Madonna
(B>)
B Alex Gammage, Luke Indorf, Troy Waters, Johnoy Johnston 1:44.33 1:08.29 1:28.21 1:19.67 1:34.84 1:42.43 1:32.00   
9 Dwyer A Alandy Baptiste, Jajuan Lettingham, Derrick Flanders, Dontrelle Lee 1:23.06 2:04.12 1:35.47 1:45.98 1:35.47 1:40.25 1:20.20 1
10 Piper A Juste Jean-louis, Sameer Campbell, Julien Halley, Rylan Sinclair 1:33.51 1:52.01 1:47.14 2:03.70 1:37.40 1:53.96 1:17.92 -
11 Pembroke Pines Charter A Ricardo Treco, MAKHI DESTINE, Nicolas Pacini, Jalen Vaughan 1:30.66 1:30.66 1:50.58 1:25.68 1:39.62 1:17.71 1:11.73 -
12 Dwyer
(B>)
B Alex St. Julien, Jordan Chavers, Jamarcus Lang, Christian Villanueva 1:34.32 1:11.25 1:44.36 2:06.43 1:40.34 1:31.31 1:11.25   
  Dwyer
(C>)
C Dylan Elie, Joshua Fleming, Johnny Hollice, Santino Francis DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Stranahan A Jacques Armstrong, Jovanny Alquisiras, Sandler Renois, Javaris Millar DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 American Heritage Hoo, Sanders, Parris, Bennett 1:19.82 1:33.41 1:24.91 1:42.75 1:00.29 1:02.84 10
2 Dillard Kellem, Johnson, Lucas, Williams 1:47.93 1:45.27 1:28.46 1:36.43 1:22.27 1:23.16 8
3 St. Thomas Aquinas Fitzpatrick, Bryant, Hussey, Scott 1:23.18 1:42.64 1:28.48 1:22.29 1:23.18 1:37.33 6
4 Chaminade-Madonna Smith, Ponds, Bailey, Smith 1:41.34 1:52.01 1:28.89 1:40.45 1:09.34 1:48.45 5
5 Boyd Anderson Watson, Cupidore, Langley, Pierre 1:40.49 1:30.44 1:31.35 1:35.92 1:42.32 1:43.23 4
6 Taravella Green, Roberts, Clarke, Wesley 1:47.41 1:52.00 1:31.80 1:36.39 1:26.30 1:10.69 3
7 Coconut Creek Brown, Sapp Jr, Wright, Gray 2:01.31 1:55.71 1:33.31 1:39.85 1:23.98 1:12.79 2
8 Chaminade-Madonna
(B>)
Gammage, Indorf, Waters, Johnston 1:29.15 1:54.76 1:34.84 1:20.62 1:58.55 1:09.24   
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
9 Dwyer Baptiste, Lettingham, Flanders, Lee 1:35.47 1
10 Piper Jean-louis, Campbell, Halley, Sinclair 1:37.40 -
11 Pembroke Pines Charter Treco, DESTINE, Pacini, Vaughan 1:39.62 -
12 Dwyer
(B>)
St. Julien, Chavers, Lang, Villanueva 1:40.34   
  Dwyer
(C>)
Elie, Fleming, Hollice, Francis DNF   
  Stranahan Armstrong, Alquisiras, Renois, Millar DNS