February 9, 2023
|
Atlantic Delray - Delray Beach, FL

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Cardenas FR Spanish River 2:52.72 3:17.84 2:37.01 10
2 Ayan Safarli SO Dwyer 2:45.75 3:06.47 2:39.37 8
3 Katelyn Sadorf JR Spanish River 2:27.66 1:53.96 2:40.50 6
4 Geneveve Storey FR Boca Raton 2:46.35 2:59.39 2:43.08 5
5 Christiana Vickers SR Glades Central 2:13.16 2:36.46 2:46.44 4
6 Isabella Cortez FR Boca Raton 2:25.02 2:56.10 2:52.64 3
7 Mia Pucci FR American Heritage (DB) 2:58.67 3:53.36 3:02.31 2
8 Kiana Grumich SO Spanish River 3:28.04 2:19.32 3:05.75 1
9 Josephine Quiroga SO Dwyer 2:27.01 3:10.92 3:10.92 -
10 Nyomi Young JR Dwyer 2:56.54 2:54.58 3:16.15 -
11 Rachel Monestime FR Atlantic (Delray) 2:32.56 2:36.53 3:18.13 -
12 Kiana Gutierrez-Gorfido SO Dwyer 4:16.84 2:59.19 3:19.10 -
13 Alli Hollander JR Spanish River 3:10.57 3:52.70 3:20.60 -
14 Avery Bledsoe FR Boca Raton 3:42.52 2:35.97 3:27.96 -
15 Larissa Cerant SO Atlantic (Delray) 4:39.82 4:11.60 3:55.14 -
16 Selana Martinez SO Atlantic (Delray) 4:54.05 3:41.17 4:11.32 -
  Yanaira Prado SO Glades Central NT NT NT   
  Savannah Blau JR American Heritage (DB) NT NT NT   
  Tory Meran FR American Heritage (DB) NT NT NT   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Christiana Vickers SR Glades Central 1:58.18 2:48.11 3:23.06 2:46.44 4
7 Mia Pucci FR American Heritage (DB) 2:51.38 2:07.62 2:33.14 3:02.31 2
11 Rachel Monestime FR Atlantic (Delray) 3:41.91 2:26.62 3:57.76 3:18.13 -
12 Kiana Gutierrez-Gorfido SO Dwyer 2:25.35 3:29.06 4:00.91 3:19.10 -
14 Avery Bledsoe FR Boca Raton 3:05.09 3:30.04 3:44.60 3:27.96 -
  Yanaira Prado SO Glades Central NT NT NT NT   
  Savannah Blau JR American Heritage (DB) NT NT NT NT   
  Tory Meran FR American Heritage (DB) NT NT NT NT   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Cardenas FR Spanish River 2:37.01 10
2 Ayan Safarli SO Dwyer 2:39.37 8
3 Katelyn Sadorf JR Spanish River 2:40.50 6
4 Geneveve Storey FR Boca Raton 2:43.08 5
6 Isabella Cortez FR Boca Raton 2:52.64 3
8 Kiana Grumich SO Spanish River 3:05.75 1
9 Josephine Quiroga SO Dwyer 3:10.92 -
10 Nyomi Young JR Dwyer 3:16.15 -
13 Alli Hollander JR Spanish River 3:20.60 -
15 Larissa Cerant SO Atlantic (Delray) 3:55.14 -
16 Selana Martinez SO Atlantic (Delray) 4:11.32 -