March 23, 2023
|
Northview HS - Bratt, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Quinton Odom 11 Flomaton 12.30 11.60 9.63 10
2 Jaxon Fillmore 11 Flomaton 13.42 11.67 11.09 8
3 Devante McDonald SO LEAD Academy 15.10 11.70 13.58 6
4 Darren Knowles JR LEAD Academy 9.70 11.82 12.65 4.5
4 Akayle Dixon 11 Flomaton 15.25 11.82 9.81 4.5
6 Deontay Averette 12 Flomaton 9.14 12.02 8.78 3
7 Blake Yoder SR Northview 12.18 12.30 8.98 2
8 Colton Smith JR Jay 12.84 12.34 15.92 1
9 Daniel McGaha SR Northview 12.78 12.40 15.26 -
10 Dolan Enfinger 8 Jay 13.35 12.47 12.10 -
11 Braeden McGhee SR Northview 12.14 12.51 12.76 -
12 Bayllon Matson SR Northview 10.61 12.78 12.78 -
13 Kenneth Garcia SR Jay 15.99 12.79 9.72 -
14 Jackson Lawson SR Jay 14.74 13.04 10.18 -
15 Mason Thomas FR Central (Milton) 15.30 16.45 20.57 -
16 Levi Lovitt 7 Central (Milton) 18.12 17.09 21.02 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Quinton Odom 11 Flomaton 11.60 10
3 Devante McDonald SO LEAD Academy 11.70 6
4 Darren Knowles JR LEAD Academy 11.82 4.5
9 Daniel McGaha SR Northview 12.40 -
11 Braeden McGhee SR Northview 12.51 -
14 Jackson Lawson SR Jay 13.04 -
15 Mason Thomas FR Central (Milton) 16.45 -
16 Levi Lovitt 7 Central (Milton) 17.09 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Jaxon Fillmore 11 Flomaton 11.67 11.32 8
4 Akayle Dixon 11 Flomaton 11.82 15.13 4.5
6 Deontay Averette 12 Flomaton 12.02 13.47 3
7 Blake Yoder SR Northview 12.30 8.98 2
8 Colton Smith JR Jay 12.34 12.22 1
10 Dolan Enfinger 8 Jay 12.47 13.60 -
12 Bayllon Matson SR Northview 12.78 9.97 -
13 Kenneth Garcia SR Jay 12.79 11.39 -

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Akayle Dixon 11 Flomaton 31.54 24.64 10
2 Deontay Averette 12 Flomaton 21.55 25.05 8
3 Darren Knowles JR LEAD Academy 25.20 25.45 6
4 Devante McDonald SO LEAD Academy 26.42 25.65 5
5 Blake Yoder SR Northview 31.59 26.32 4
6 Lance Presley 9 Flomaton 29.58 26.41 3
7 Thomas Williams SO Jay 27.34 26.54 2
8 Braeden McGhee SR Northview 24.62 27.35 1
9 Noah Garner SO LEAD Academy 21.30 27.66 -
10 Jaquez Moorer JR Northview 30.11 28.40 -
11 Daylen Hill 8 J.U. Blacksher 36.94 28.63 -
12 Dawson Atkinson 8 J.U. Blacksher 36.13 28.90 -
13 Braydon Nowling 8 Jay 27.88 30.97 -
14 Landon Lombardo FR LEAD Academy 25.84 31.13 -
15 Cortez Lee 9 J.U. Blacksher 35.41 31.90 -
16 Jacob Dewise FR Jay 36.62 36.62 -
17 Bradon Bartlett FR Jay 47.38 41.93 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Devante McDonald SO LEAD Academy 17.96 20.78 32.32 25.65 21.04 33.09 18.47 5
9 Noah Garner SO LEAD Academy 19.37 20.75 35.96 27.66 21.30 29.60 28.77 -
14 Landon Lombardo FR LEAD Academy 29.89 33.31 36.43 31.13 37.67 38.29 29.58 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Darren Knowles JR LEAD Academy 23.16 26.98 25.45 20.36 20.87 29.53 30.80 6
10 Jaquez Moorer JR Northview 25.56 21.59 28.40 36.92 25.28 29.54 21.87 -
11 Daylen Hill 8 J.U. Blacksher 35.51 33.50 28.63 33.79 30.35 22.05 21.19 -
12 Dawson Atkinson 8 J.U. Blacksher 30.06 29.48 28.90 28.33 36.71 24.86 32.66 -
13 Braydon Nowling 8 Jay 33.45 29.12 30.97 33.14 36.24 26.02 29.43 -
15 Cortez Lee 9 J.U. Blacksher 26.16 33.82 31.90 29.99 34.78 38.92 39.24 -
16 Jacob Dewise FR Jay 36.26 46.88 36.62 28.20 44.31 25.64 30.76 -
17 Bradon Bartlett FR Jay 49.06 50.32 41.93 37.32 29.36 39.84 49.90 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Akayle Dixon 11 Flomaton 31.54 18.73 18.48 17.74 25.38 24.64 29.57 10
2 Deontay Averette 12 Flomaton 18.54 18.54 22.80 29.06 20.55 25.05 26.31 8
5 Blake Yoder SR Northview 32.64 19.48 25.27 18.95 30.80 26.32 34.22 4
6 Lance Presley 9 Flomaton 22.98 19.02 32.75 30.90 22.45 26.41 24.04 3
7 Thomas Williams SO Jay 18.85 33.44 34.51 24.95 29.46 26.54 28.67 2
8 Braeden McGhee SR Northview 32.82 32.28 22.70 19.42 29.00 27.35 34.19 1

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ti'Shawn Baldwin 10 Flomaton 1:11.15 58.32 1:01.24 55.41 1:12.32 54.24 43.16 10
2 Athan Peterson SR Jay 45.95 58.91 1:15.41 54.20 1:04.22 1:00.09 1:01.27 8
3 Jaylon Taylor 10 Flomaton 1:02.91 59.91 51.53 50.93 1:14.89 55.72 1:01.71 6
4 Micah Presley 11 Flomaton 1:18.86 1:00.66 1:17.65 52.78 46.71 43.68 53.38 5
5 Mac Parker JR Northview 57.07 1:00.71 43.11 1:04.96 55.25 1:05.57 1:15.89 4
6 Noah Garner SO LEAD Academy 1:07.26 1:01.70 53.68 1:14.04 51.83 1:14.66 1:06.64 3
7 Braden Adams SO Jay 47.56 1:02.57 48.81 56.94 1:05.08 1:18.22 59.45 2
8 Avery Wayland 8 Jay 1:06.29 1:03.13 1:06.92 1:13.87 1:16.39 52.40 47.98 1
9 Tristan Ross SR Jay 1:12.06 1:03.77 1:21.63 56.12 48.47 56.76 47.19 -
10 Kj Taylor 10 Flomaton 48.93 1:04.37 1:14.67 1:01.80 1:01.16 1:16.60 54.72 -
11 Moses Delarosa SO Northview 52.78 1:05.15 49.52 1:24.70 46.91 1:20.79 1:23.40 -
12 Robert Cumbie 8 J.U. Blacksher 48.24 1:05.19 1:07.15 1:13.67 1:07.15 1:16.28 46.29 -
13 Brady Cole 8 J.U. Blacksher 1:17.41 1:06.73 1:24.75 1:02.73 48.72 58.06 47.38 -
14 Brent Lee SO Northview 1:16.56 1:08.97 51.04 48.28 1:06.90 50.35 1:14.49 -
15 Jayden Nieves 7 LEAD Academy 1:05.47 1:10.39 1:23.77 1:07.58 1:27.99 1:17.43 58.43 -
16 Caynen Mathews 7 Central (Milton) 1:04.03 1:19.04 1:19.04 1:01.66 1:02.45 1:03.24 1:38.80 -
17 Tygen Dailey 9 J.U. Blacksher 1:19.27 1:22.57 1:01.11 1:06.89 1:41.57 1:16.79 1:03.58 -
18 Carson Ellison 8 Central (Milton) 1:42.24 1:23.80 1:02.02 1:00.34 1:39.73 1:37.21 1:25.48 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Noah Garner SO LEAD Academy 46.28 1:01.70 1:04.79 46.28 1:10.34 1:06.64 1:07.26 3
7 Braden Adams SO Jay 1:03.20 1:02.57 1:01.95 1:13.84 51.94 1:16.97 1:11.33 2
15 Jayden Nieves 7 LEAD Academy 1:27.99 1:10.39 54.20 1:29.40 1:23.06 1:01.95 54.20 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Athan Peterson SR Jay 1:03.63 58.91 1:16.59 42.42 50.08 1:11.29 1:13.64 8
9 Tristan Ross SR Jay 1:18.44 1:03.77 1:22.27 1:07.60 52.30 1:01.22 55.48 -
13 Brady Cole 8 J.U. Blacksher 1:26.75 1:06.73 56.72 49.38 51.39 1:05.40 1:25.42 -
14 Brent Lee SO Northview 59.32 1:08.97 1:22.08 1:22.08 1:15.87 1:07.59 49.66 -
16 Caynen Mathews 7 Central (Milton) 1:23.00 1:19.04 1:35.64 1:12.72 1:20.62 1:27.74 1:28.53 -
17 Tygen Dailey 9 J.U. Blacksher 1:09.36 1:22.57 1:44.04 1:35.79 1:34.13 1:11.84 1:19.27 -
18 Carson Ellison 8 Central (Milton) 1:38.05 1:23.80 1:12.91 1:22.13 1:07.88 1:24.64 1:00.34 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ti'Shawn Baldwin 10 Flomaton 55.41 51.33 1:09.40 46.66 46.08 58.32 53.08 10
3 Jaylon Taylor 10 Flomaton 1:14.29 1:07.70 1:13.09 48.53 1:16.09 59.91 1:09.50 6
4 Micah Presley 11 Flomaton 49.14 44.89 1:12.80 50.96 44.89 1:00.66 1:14.62 5
5 Mac Parker JR Northview 44.93 58.89 46.14 46.14 1:02.54 1:00.71 53.43 4
8 Avery Wayland 8 Jay 1:16.39 49.25 54.93 1:08.82 1:15.13 1:03.13 1:21.44 1
10 Kj Taylor 10 Flomaton 1:01.80 1:06.31 48.28 1:10.81 59.87 1:04.37 58.58 -
11 Moses Delarosa SO Northview 52.12 1:11.67 54.08 46.26 1:03.20 1:05.15 1:22.09 -
12 Robert Cumbie 8 J.U. Blacksher 1:11.71 1:23.45 1:14.32 52.81 1:13.67 1:05.19 1:19.54 -

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 James McElhaney SR Northview 2:21.84 1:39.29 2:00.57 2:11.92 2:54.47 10
2 Colton Criswell SO Northview 2:24.47 1:42.58 2:05.69 1:42.58 2:54.81 8
3 Dalton Rolin 10 J.U. Blacksher 2:32.56 2:21.88 2:27.99 2:34.09 3:15.28 6
4 Erich Amerson SR Northview 2:33.98 2:35.52 2:32.44 3:00.16 2:50.92 5
5 Colby Lisenby 10 Flomaton 2:43.28 3:22.47 1:54.30 3:04.51 3:17.57 4
6 Avery Wayland 8 Jay 2:45.79 2:01.03 2:02.69 2:54.08 2:59.06 3
7 Jack Weber 9 Flomaton 2:46.49 2:44.83 2:03.21 2:34.84 2:53.15 2
8 Ben Bentley SO LEAD Academy 2:47.49 3:34.39 3:24.34 3:22.67 2:05.62 1
9 Jayden Nieves 7 LEAD Academy 2:48.36 2:06.27 2:36.58 2:38.26 2:53.41 -
10 Andy Haney 10 Flomaton 2:53.18 2:58.38 3:41.67 2:53.18 2:20.28 -
11 Bradley Campbell 9 Flomaton 2:54.90 2:33.92 2:18.18 3:03.65 2:28.67 -
12 Chase Pugh SR Northview 2:56.83 3:16.29 2:58.60 2:12.63 3:30.43 -
13 Austin Douglas JR Jay 2:57.90 2:31.22 3:21.03 3:24.59 3:33.48 -
14 Ryan Laubaugh 8 LEAD Academy 3:16.79 4:09.93 4:13.86 3:54.18 2:29.56 -
15 Paul Hannigan 7 Jay 3:20.57 2:44.47 3:06.53 2:24.41 4:16.73 -
16 Jacob Murray 10 J.U. Blacksher 4:01.70 5:09.38 3:54.45 4:28.29 4:42.79 -

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 James McElhaney SR Northview 4:29.41 5:02.70 3:31.89 4:02.16 10
2 Michael Cody SR Northview 3:45.28 5:08.60 4:19.23 6:01.07 8
3 Colton Criswell SO Northview 5:50.99 5:16.20 5:06.72 6:13.12 6
4 Dalton Rolin 10 J.U. Blacksher 7:08.54 5:32.20 6:45.29 5:38.85 5
5 Ethan Medero 7 LEAD Academy 5:16.35 5:33.00 5:13.02 3:56.43 4
6 Mathew Lipson 8 Central (Milton) 7:07.49 5:36.60 6:47.29 4:59.58 3
7 Brody Floyd 7 LEAD Academy 5:24.95 5:49.40 5:42.42 5:38.92 2
8 Max Hatcher FR Central (Milton) 6:03.20 6:03.20 6:28.63 7:37.64 1
9 Drake Driskell SR Northview 4:33.45 6:04.60 4:40.75 7:28.46 -
10 John Bartlett 8 J.U. Blacksher 7:28.46 6:26.60 7:47.79 7:24.59 -
11 Paul Hannigan 7 Jay 8:31.31 6:42.60 5:26.11 5:18.06 -
12 D.J. Stokes 7 Central (Milton) 8:50.70 7:15.00 6:31.50 7:45.45 -
12 Wyatt Cumbie 7 LEAD Academy 6:14.10 7:15.00 7:49.80 9:08.10 -

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chance Thornton SR Jay 14:36.60 17:31.92 16:48.09 11:41.28 13:35.24 10
2 Michael Cody SR Northview 14:41.83 10:26.10 16:36.47 18:13.47 14:59.47 8
3 Logan Mackey 7 LEAD Academy 15:56.02 18:57.67 19:35.91 20:42.83 14:39.54 6
4 Mathew Lipson 8 Central (Milton) 15:58.05 20:07.15 13:34.35 13:53.51 12:17.70 5
5 Ryder Nease 7 Flomaton 17:59.66 21:57.19 20:09.22 17:59.66 22:18.78 4
6 Aiden Mahar 6 LEAD Academy 19:37.82 20:48.49 22:46.28 14:43.37 16:52.93 3
7 Ryan Laubaugh 8 LEAD Academy 20:28.89 17:12.27 15:09.38 22:56.36 16:23.12 2
8 Wyatt Cumbie 7 LEAD Academy 20:40.29 26:15.17 18:23.86 16:44.64 22:56.73 1

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Quentin Lane 11 Flomaton 16.97 18.16 20.20 21.39 17.99 17.14 14.26 10
2 Jackson Durst SO Jay 19.59 24.69 13.91 19.99 22.53 19.01 19.99 8
3 Devante McDonald SO LEAD Academy 19.81 24.96 25.56 24.96 15.85 21.80 17.63 6
4 Humphrey Caro 10 J.U. Blacksher 20.06 24.68 22.07 26.08 21.87 24.48 23.88 5
5 Damarius Jefferson SO Northview 23.01 28.08 29.92 16.80 17.95 28.77 16.11 4

Boys' 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daniel McGaha SR Northview 1:08.88 53.04 1:08.88 10
2 Jackson Durst SO Jay 1:09.19 57.43 1:19.57 8
3 Cayden Benoit 8 LEAD Academy 1:14.59 58.93 1:03.41 6
4 Tanner Wolfe FR Jay 1:16.62 1:12.03 1:24.29 5
5 Parker Mckenzie 8 J.U. Blacksher 1:19.43 1:31.35 1:24.99 4
6 Damarius Jefferson SO Northview 1:32.63 1:07.62 1:46.53 3

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Flomaton Deontay Averette, Ryder Spence, Akayle Dixon, Jaxon Fillmore 40.11 57.88 52.41 45.57 10
2 Jay Dolan Enfinger, Thomas Williams, Colton Smith, Kenneth Garcia 1:00.34 35.04 43.80 48.66 8
3 Northview Blake Yoder, Bayllon Matson, Jaquez Moorer, Daniel McGaha 34.74 38.17 39.64 48.93 6
4 LEAD Academy Devante McDonald, Noah Garner, Landon Lombardo, Darren Knowles 51.03 59.04 35.03 50.03 5
5 J.U. Blacksher Daylen Hill, Jaden Stallworth, Dawson Atkinson, Cortez Lee 49.74 43.18 1:02.85 54.65 4

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Jay Athan Peterson, Chance Thornton, Joshua Shehan, Kenneth Garcia 3:51.21 4:28.21 10
2 Flomaton Jaylon Taylor, Lance Presley, Ti'Shawn Baldwin, Micah Presley 3:58.87 3:13.49 8
3 Northview Maliki Haynes, Kole Stewart, Mac Parker, Blake Yoder 3:59.75 3:02.21 6
4 LEAD Academy Noah Garner, Brody Floyd, Cayden Benoit, Ben Bentley 4:25.63 5:13.45 5
5 J.U. Blacksher Dalton Rolin, Brady Cole, Parker Mckenzie, Robert Cumbie 4:25.82 4:09.87 4

Boys' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jay Athan Peterson, Chance Thornton, Joshua Shehan, Tristan Ross 10:04.61 9:36.36 9:25.05 7:26.39 10:27.21 8:56.80 10
2 Northview James McElhaney, Erich Amerson, Kole Stewart, Michael Cody 12:00.17 8:38.52 9:36.13 7:17.86 11:42.88 10:27.99 8
3 LEAD Academy Brody Floyd, Logan Mackey, Ben Bentley, Ethan Medero 11:34.34 11:01.27 11:01.27 8:29.18 12:20.63 14:19.66 6
4 Flomaton Jack Weber, Bradley Campbell, Andy Haney, Colby Lisenby 11:53.11 8:41.12 11:25.68 8:41.12 14:37.67 11:05.11 5
5 Central (Milton) Max Hatcher, Caynen Mathews, D.J. Stokes, Mathew Lipson 11:27.34 12:50.65 11:34.28 12:36.77 9:15.43 10:24.86 4
6 J.U. Blacksher Dalton Rolin, Braelon Hughes, Joel Ladriye, John Bartlett 13:22.23 14:53.72 11:43.71 12:40.01 8:26.68 12:32.97 3

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Maliki Haynes SR Northview 1.73m 1.82m 5' 11.5" 10
2 Athan Peterson SR Jay 1.65m 1.62m 5' 3.75" 8
3 Levi Blackman SO Jay 1.70m 1.57m 5' 1.75" 6
4 Kole Stewart SR Northview 1.41m 1.57m 5' 1.75" 5
5 Tanner Wolfe FR Jay 1.06m 1.52m 4' 11.75" 4
  Joe Norris JR Jay NH NH NH -

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Quinton Odom 11 Flomaton 7.38m 6.05m 19' 10.25" 10
2 Micah Presley 11 Flomaton 4.07m 5.22m 17' 1.5" 8
3 Dolan Enfinger 8 Jay 4.00m 5.00m 16' 5" 6
4 Parker Mckenzie 8 J.U. Blacksher 4.80m 4.62m 15' 2" 5
5 Jaquez Moorer JR Northview 4.92m 4.51m 14' 9.75" 4
6 Tanner Wolfe FR Jay 3.22m 4.47m 14' 8" 2.5
6 Braden Adams SO Jay 5.36m 4.47m 14' 8" 2.5
8 Jayden Cooley FR Jay 4.10m 4.41m 14' 5.75" 1
9 Jaden Stallworth 8 J.U. Blacksher 3.49m 4.31m 14' 1.75" -
10 Daylen Hill 8 J.U. Blacksher 4.35m 3.99m 13' 1.25" -
11 Damarius Jefferson SO Northview 4.98m 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
12 Cortez Lee 9 J.U. Blacksher 3.18m 3.46m 11' 4.25" -

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Quinton Odom 11 Flomaton 12.03m 12.40m 40' 8.25" 10
2 Kenneth Garcia SR Jay 11.91m 11.24m 36' 10.5" 8
3 Bayllon Matson SR Northview 12.60m 10.08m 33' 1" 6
4 Humphrey Caro 10 J.U. Blacksher 10.56m 9.96m 32' 8.25" 5
5 Robert Cumbie 8 J.U. Blacksher 9.41m 8.71m 28' 7" 4
6 Daylen Hill 8 J.U. Blacksher 7.47m 8.21m 26' 11.25" 3

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jacob Spence JR Northview 16.72m 15.43m 12.47m 12.86m 16.33m 42' 2.25" 10
2 Landyn Cooley SR Jay 10.12m 14.22m 14.10m 12.05m 11.57m 39' 6.5" 8
3 Aiden Sioui SR Jay 9.77m 9.77m 9.19m 11.63m 9.65m 38' 2" 6
4 Logan Brown 11 J.U. Blacksher 10.26m 8.44m 9.12m 11.40m 9.69m 37' 5" 5
5 Zach Herndon 10 Flomaton 7.89m 13.08m 9.84m 10.81m 11.89m 35' 5.75" 4
6 Owen Chancery 10 Flomaton 10.32m 7.63m 8.39m 10.75m 12.36m 35' 3.25" 3
7 Ashton Covan SO Northview 10.73m 11.04m 12.90m 10.32m 10.11m 33' 10.25" 2
8 Kohle Harigel SR Northview 9.28m 11.70m 11.60m 10.09m 10.90m 33' 1.25" 1
9 Derek Kinley SO Northview 8.64m 11.27m 7.64m 9.09m 9.54m 29' 10" -
10 Hudson Turberville 9 J.U. Blacksher 8.24m 7.35m 9.59m 8.96m 8.06m 29' 4.75" -
11 Jackson Haney 11 Flomaton 7.66m 10.84m 9.07m 8.81m 8.81m 28' 11" -
12 Jon Murray 9 J.U. Blacksher 8.84m 9.97m 11.18m 8.67m 7.89m 28' 5.5" -
13 Mikey Bird SO Jay 10.28m 9.33m 7.04m 7.91m 6.80m 25' 11.5" -
14 Mason Thomas FR Central (Milton) 7.62m 5.25m 5.82m 7.19m 5.75m 23' 7.25" -
15 Dabon Younce 8 Central (Milton) 7.03m 7.24m 7.73m 6.96m 5.50m 22' 10" -
16 Issac Gilersleeve 8 J.U. Blacksher 7.26m 4.20m 5.13m 5.76m 5.76m 18' 10.75" -
17 Matthew Simmons 7 Jay 4.72m 4.93m 3.06m 4.25m 4.97m 13' 11.5" -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jacob Spence JR Northview 12.86m 42' 2.25" 10
2 Landyn Cooley SR Jay 12.05m 39' 6.5" 8
3 Aiden Sioui SR Jay 11.63m 38' 2" 6
4 Logan Brown 11 J.U. Blacksher 11.40m 37' 5" 5
5 Zach Herndon 10 Flomaton 10.81m 35' 5.75" 4
6 Owen Chancery 10 Flomaton 10.75m 35' 3.25" 3
7 Ashton Covan SO Northview 10.32m 33' 10.25" 2
8 Kohle Harigel SR Northview 10.09m 33' 1.25" 1
12 Jon Murray 9 J.U. Blacksher 8.67m 28' 5.5" -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Derek Kinley SO Northview 10.91m 7.54m 11.18m 9.09m 29' 10" -
10 Hudson Turberville 9 J.U. Blacksher 8.33m 9.77m 7.62m 8.96m 29' 4.75" -
11 Jackson Haney 11 Flomaton 8.90m 6.26m 8.19m 8.81m 28' 11" -
13 Mikey Bird SO Jay 7.51m 6.57m 9.33m 7.91m 25' 11.5" -
14 Mason Thomas FR Central (Milton) 8.05m 8.92m 6.11m 7.19m 23' 7.25" -
15 Dabon Younce 8 Central (Milton) 5.99m 5.15m 8.70m 6.96m 22' 10" -
16 Issac Gilersleeve 8 J.U. Blacksher 4.55m 6.22m 4.32m 5.76m 18' 10.75" -
17 Matthew Simmons 7 Jay 5.53m 3.49m 2.97m 4.25m 13' 11.5" -

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Humphrey Caro 10 J.U. Blacksher 26.68m 23.14m 32.14m 32.78m 36.32m 28.93m 105' 5" 10
2 Trentan Watson SR Jay 35.23m 27.13m 31.18m 26.81m 26.19m 34.92m 102' 3" 8
3 Logan Brown 11 J.U. Blacksher 37.76m 20.98m 29.97m 29.37m 27.87m 36.86m 98' 4" 6
4 Aiden Sioui SR Jay 28.20m 22.92m 29.38m 30.85m 22.33m 36.43m 96' 5" 5
5 Jacob Spence JR Northview 22.83m 20.01m 28.19m 29.32m 30.16m 34.67m 92' 6" 4
6 Landyn Cooley SR Jay 35.34m 32.56m 27.83m 26.16m 29.50m 20.04m 91' 4" 3
7 Kohle Harigel SR Northview 30.76m 23.14m 27.22m 34.03m 19.60m 29.94m 89' 4" 2
8 Randall Rowell 11 Flomaton 29.33m 28.26m 26.66m 34.12m 29.33m 21.06m 87' 6" 1
9 Caden R. Barnes JR Jay 23.92m 17.69m 24.92m 31.90m 25.17m 17.69m 81' 9" -
10 Jriston Henderson 10 Flomaton 26.04m 20.69m 24.34m 17.04m 18.74m 23.12m 79' 10" -
11 Jackson Simmons FR Northview 22.47m 15.79m 20.24m 17.61m 21.86m 14.98m 66' 5" -
12 Jon Murray 9 J.U. Blacksher 21.45m 21.85m 20.05m 15.64m 24.66m 15.44m 65' 9" -
13 Jackson Haney 11 Flomaton 22.02m 25.40m 19.84m 20.44m 19.84m 14.48m 65' 1" -
14 Wade Bailey FR Northview 17.37m 17.91m 18.09m 23.34m 18.45m 20.80m 59' 4" -
15 Carson Ellison 8 Central (Milton) 10.41m 10.70m 14.66m 11.58m 10.70m 16.13m 48' 1" -
16 Dabon Younce 8 Central (Milton) 12.62m 12.20m 14.02m 12.06m 15.42m 13.32m 46' 0" -
17 Collin Barbsa FR LEAD Academy 12.50m 8.04m 11.16m 9.49m 13.62m 9.60m 36' 7" -
18 Hudson Turberville 9 J.U. Blacksher 1.91m 2.64m 2.15m 1.63m 2.24m 1.61m 7' 1" -
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Humphrey Caro 10 J.U. Blacksher 32.14m 28.28m 30.53m 41.46m 105' 5" 10
2 Trentan Watson SR Jay 31.18m 22.76m 38.35m 33.36m 102' 3" 8
3 Logan Brown 11 J.U. Blacksher 29.97m 34.17m 27.87m 38.96m 98' 4" 6
5 Jacob Spence JR Northview 28.19m 21.99m 25.65m 34.96m 92' 6" 4
6 Landyn Cooley SR Jay 27.83m 28.11m 33.40m 27.27m 91' 4" 3
7 Kohle Harigel SR Northview 27.22m 32.39m 34.84m 23.68m 89' 4" 2
9 Caden R. Barnes JR Jay 24.92m 18.44m 18.19m 25.17m 81' 9" -
10 Jriston Henderson 10 Flomaton 24.34m 22.88m 23.85m 26.77m 79' 10" -
18 Hudson Turberville 9 J.U. Blacksher 2.15m 2.45m 2.67m 2.00m 7' 1" -
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Aiden Sioui SR Jay 29.38m 96' 5" 5
8 Randall Rowell 11 Flomaton 26.66m 87' 6" 1
11 Jackson Simmons FR Northview 20.24m 66' 5" -
12 Jon Murray 9 J.U. Blacksher 20.05m 65' 9" -
13 Jackson Haney 11 Flomaton 19.84m 65' 1" -
14 Wade Bailey FR Northview 18.09m 59' 4" -
15 Carson Ellison 8 Central (Milton) 14.66m 48' 1" -
16 Dabon Younce 8 Central (Milton) 14.02m 46' 0" -
17 Collin Barbsa FR LEAD Academy 11.16m 36' 7" -

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Humphrey Caro 10 J.U. Blacksher 28.44m 36.93m 121' 2" 10
2 Jacob Spence JR Northview 43.88m 35.10m 115' 2" 8
3 Logan Brown 11 J.U. Blacksher 42.63m 34.94m 114' 7" 6
4 Owen Chancery 10 Flomaton 30.40m 33.04m 108' 5" 5
5 Joe Norris JR Jay 39.26m 30.20m 99' 1" 4
6 Landyn Cooley SR Jay 34.10m 29.65m 97' 3" 3
7 Kaileb Pouncy JR Northview 36.00m 29.27m 96' 0" 2
8 Jriston Henderson 10 Flomaton 19.31m 27.58m 90' 6" 1
9 Sebastian Caro 12 J.U. Blacksher 23.94m 26.60m 87' 3" -
10 Jackson Durst SO Jay 24.44m 26.57m 87' 2" -
11 Kaleb Seelig JR Northview 26.03m 23.88m 78' 4" -
12 Jack Weber 9 Flomaton 16.72m 22.00m 72' 2" -
13 Derek Kinley SO Northview 16.40m 21.02m 68' 11" -
14 Mikey Bird SO Jay 14.53m 20.18m 66' 2" -