March 30, 2023
|
Tommy Oliver Stadium - Panama City, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Shaniyah Carlos FR Mosley 26.69 24.83 10
2 Savannah Pate FR Bay 28.71 36.18 8
3 Siara Crittenden JR Mosley 29.30 25.79 6
4 Xiomara Barnette JR Mosley 29.56 38.43 4
5 Molly Partin   Port St. Joe 29.62 31.70 3
6 Kira Granby-Harthan FR Bay 29.80 29.80 2
7 Ava Parker FR Mosley 30.02 22.52 1
8 Makiayla Talbot FR Bozeman 30.10 33.42 -
9 Ella Dimitrijerich JR Port St. Joe 30.29 37.26 -
10 Claire Hatchell JR Port St. Joe 30.63 34.62 -
11 Jordyn Walker SO North Bay Haven 30.65 34.33 -
12 Jomy Cepero Vasallo SO Mosley 31.01 26.98 -
13 Amyria Chambers 7 Bozeman 31.03 21.73 -
14 Lainey Pierce 6 North Bay Haven 31.31 24.43 -
15 Morgan Taylor 7 Bozeman 31.33 32.59 -
16 McKenna Peak 7 Port St. Joe 31.36 38.89 -
17 Madison Langford SO Mosley 31.37 38.28 -
18 Mary Pickford 6 North Bay Haven 31.47 23.92 -
19 Payton Keen FR Bay 31.48 22.98 -
20 Chloe Cook 7 Port St. Joe 31.71 37.42 -
21 Everett Dent SO North Bay Haven 31.79 35.29 -
22 Maisy Hawkins 7 Port St. Joe 32.88 42.09 -
23 Yarely Delgado 6 Bozeman 33.67 38.72 -
24 Ellie Satter SO North Bay Haven 33.74 24.63 -
25 Gabriella Diaz 8 North Bay Haven 34.33 44.29 -
26 Audrey Pernell JR North Bay Haven 34.47 27.92 -
27 Mariya Maslak JR North Bay Haven 35.06 43.13 -
28 Kendyl Hurley 8 North Bay Haven 36.71 35.25 -
29 McKenzie Ngo SO North Bay Haven 36.84 40.16 -
30 Jacqueline Samuels FR North Bay Haven 37.19 41.28 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shaniyah Carlos FR Mosley 28.03 31.77 26.69 28.03 32.83 10
2 Savannah Pate FR Bay 30.44 37.33 28.71 21.25 31.59 8
3 Siara Crittenden JR Mosley 25.79 31.94 29.30 29.89 33.99 6
6 Kira Granby-Harthan FR Bay 28.61 24.14 29.80 36.36 32.49 2
11 Jordyn Walker SO North Bay Haven 23.30 29.12 30.65 24.83 38.32 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Xiomara Barnette JR Mosley 35.48 32.82 29.56 35.77 36.36 4
9 Ella Dimitrijerich JR Port St. Joe 36.65 21.51 30.29 38.17 31.51 -
10 Claire Hatchell JR Port St. Joe 33.39 21.75 30.63 36.15 35.84 -
14 Lainey Pierce 6 North Bay Haven 38.52 38.20 31.31 24.11 24.11 -
15 Morgan Taylor 7 Bozeman 25.07 32.59 31.33 39.17 21.93 -
17 Madison Langford SO Mosley 27.61 36.08 31.37 29.81 28.55 -
21 Everett Dent SO North Bay Haven 34.02 27.66 31.79 41.33 27.03 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Molly Partin   Port St. Joe 31.99 29.62 30.22 34.66 3
13 Amyria Chambers 7 Bozeman 34.76 31.03 32.90 28.55 -
19 Payton Keen FR Bay 37.78 31.48 34.95 27.71 -
23 Yarely Delgado 6 Bozeman 24.92 33.67 43.10 39.40 -
26 Audrey Pernell JR North Bay Haven 41.02 34.47 42.06 25.17 -
28 Kendyl Hurley 8 North Bay Haven 30.11 36.71 37.08 26.07 -
30 Jacqueline Samuels FR North Bay Haven 42.03 37.19 34.59 34.59 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Ava Parker FR Mosley 22.82 30.02 1
8 Makiayla Talbot FR Bozeman 24.99 30.10 -
18 Mary Pickford 6 North Bay Haven 35.25 31.47 -
20 Chloe Cook 7 Port St. Joe 39.01 31.71 -
25 Gabriella Diaz 8 North Bay Haven 24.72 34.33 -
27 Mariya Maslak JR North Bay Haven 25.25 35.06 -
29 McKenzie Ngo SO North Bay Haven 44.58 36.84 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Jomy Cepero Vasallo SO Mosley 31.01 29.77 25.74 -
16 McKenna Peak 7 Port St. Joe 31.36 32.93 30.42 -
22 Maisy Hawkins 7 Port St. Joe 32.88 28.61 31.90 -
24 Ellie Satter SO North Bay Haven 33.74 35.77 28.68 -