April 3, 2023
|
Indian Rocks Christian - Largo, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 4A District

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Sam Adebonojo SR Berkeley Prep 11.09 13.64 8.54 10.32 10 0.9
2 Javari Barnett FR Seffner Christian 11.14 12.48 8.47 11.59 8 0.9
3 Manuel Silvestre SO Northside Christian 11.43 10.75 12.23 9.49 6 0.9
4 Zuri Watson JR Northside Christian 11.56 10.06 9.37 13.88 5 0.8
5 Shelton Gilyard SR Wiregrass Ranch 11.62 9.30 8.95 11.86 4 0.9
6 Owen Bastow SO Northside Christian 11.64 12.92 13.27 14.44 3 0.8
7 Anthony Harris FR Indian Rocks Christian 11.68 15.19 10.40 10.75 2 0.8
8 Marco Souchet SO Berkeley Prep 11.69 9.94 14.85 11.34 1 0.8
9 James Floto SR Shorecrest Prep 11.70 12.64 9.48 11.59 - 0.9
10 Darius Green JR Berkeley Prep 11.88 8.80 10.22 11.77 - 0.9
11 Weston McMillen JR Indian Rocks Christian 11.89 13.08 8.68 12.37 - 0.6
12 Anderson Dumm SO Indian Rocks Christian 11.95 10.76 9.33 13.63 - 0.7
13 Rowan Beckett SO Keswick Christian 11.97 9.58 13.29 10.90 - 0.7
14 Ahmad Crumity SO Shorecrest Prep 12.09 15.60 9.92 12.70 - 0.8
15 Corey Noel JR Seffner Christian 12.10 10.65 11.62 12.47 - 0.8
16 Jasir Groce FR Northside Christian 12.14 13.97 11.42 9.96 - 0.7
17 Ahmiyan Malcolm SO Shorecrest Prep 12.16 15.81 9.49 9.37 - 0.7
18 Zach Haedike SO Berkeley Prep 12.19 14.14 8.78 14.63 - 0.6
19 Edward Mitchem SO Shorecrest Prep 12.24 14.69 9.18 9.55 - 0.7
20 Macrae Allen FR Northside Christian 12.26 13.37 13.74 13.00 - 0.8
21 Grant Veit JR Northside Christian 12.28 11.55 14.86 15.72 - 0.6
22 Hayden Spicer FR Indian Rocks Christian 12.30 13.66 12.18 11.44 - 0.7
23 Nick Bearden SO Shorecrest Prep 12.30 14.76 13.78 11.94 - 0.8
24 Aneko Jackson SR Shorecrest Prep 12.34 11.48 10.12 11.36 - 0.8
25 Logan Chang JR Shorecrest Prep 12.43 12.68 9.45 12.06 - 0.6
26 Joshua Lord FR Seffner Christian 12.46 15.95 9.47 13.96 - 0.6
27 Nathan Rivera JR Tampa Bay HEAT 12.48 10.36 9.24 13.48 - 0.6
28 Jon'Tae Ferguson SR Northside Christian 12.48 15.60 14.11 9.61 - 0.7
29 Damarion Feaster FR Shorecrest Prep 12.51 14.39 10.64 11.14 - 0.8
30 Copeland Oliver JR Northside Christian 12.62 9.60 9.85 10.23 - 0.6
31 Seth Fitchett FR Indian Rocks Christian 12.72 10.82 12.09 16.41 - 0.9
32 Ray Dost FR Berkeley Prep 12.72 15.78 9.67 14.12 - 0.8
33 Ethan Von Dauber FR Indian Rocks Christian 12.74 14.15 14.02 14.40 - 0.9
34 Anthony Stallo FR Indian Rocks Christian 12.75 11.10 9.57 14.16 - 0.5
35 Johnie Chattman SR Indian Rocks Christian 12.76 9.83 9.19 12.25 - 0.5
36 Quincy Walker 8 Seffner Christian 12.80 16.00 16.52 14.98 - 0.9
37 Conner Martin FR Indian Rocks Christian 12.81 9.48 13.71 15.76 - 0.9
38 Roman Lord JR Seffner Christian 12.86 12.22 15.31 13.12 - 0.6
39 Grayson Tonge FR Indian Rocks Christian 12.94 10.49 13.85 11.00 - 0.8
40 Nathan Austin FR Northside Christian 12.94 9.58 14.11 12.69 - 0.9
41 Philippe Harkless SO Berkeley Prep 12.95 15.80 14.51 10.88 - 0.8
42 Matthew Surber FR Indian Rocks Christian 13.03 11.08 9.78 13.82 - 0.9
43 Jude Mullen JR Tampa Bay HEAT 13.05 13.32 16.97 10.31 - 0.8
44 Rohan Gowda JR Berkeley Prep 13.13 15.37 13.66 15.63 - 0.9
45 Miles Shore SO Northside Christian 13.20 12.94 10.17 15.98 - 0.8
46 Matthew Victor FR Seffner Christian 13.56 12.89 10.58 17.50 - 0.8
47 Chandler Hoff SO Keswick Christian 13.59 17.40 9.79 13.59 - 0.8
48 Christian Mortimer SO Keswick Christian 13.61 15.79 13.07 11.30 - 0.8
48 Lucas Anderson 8 Shorecrest Prep 13.61 9.67 15.38 14.29 - 0.7
50 Nik Jefferson JR Berkeley Prep 13.91 15.72 14.47 10.16 - 0.5
51 Hayden Weaver SO Shorecrest Prep 14.01 10.93 13.87 9.95 - 0.6
52 Caleb Fillipone FR Indian Rocks Christian 14.16 10.77 10.77 14.31 - 0.8
53 Ricardo Avila FR Northside Christian 14.40 18.72 13.97 18.44 - 0.8
54 Noah Reagh SO Indian Rocks Christian 14.51 10.31 10.60 17.56 - 0.6
55 Yazan Andary FR Northside Christian 14.52 14.67 15.69 14.67 - 0.8
56 Aaron Wein 8 Shorecrest Prep 15.01 16.97 11.11 10.66 - 0.5
57 Carter Bloese SO Indian Rocks Christian 15.01 12.31 11.26 13.36 - 0.8
58 Owen Smith FR Northside Christian 15.05 18.67 14.60 18.67 - 0.9
59 Codey Parrish JR Keswick Christian 15.87 16.03 20.16 12.70 - 0.5
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
51 Hayden Weaver SO Shorecrest Prep 14.01 15.98 14.01 10.09 -
54 Noah Reagh SO Indian Rocks Christian 14.51 12.19 13.93 16.55 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
34 Anthony Stallo FR Indian Rocks Christian 12.24 12.75 14.41 -
35 Johnie Chattman SR Indian Rocks Christian 14.17 12.76 10.72 -
50 Nik Jefferson JR Berkeley Prep 16.56 13.91 10.02 -
56 Aaron Wein 8 Shorecrest Prep 16.21 15.01 14.86 -
59 Codey Parrish JR Keswick Christian 12.22 15.87 13.02 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Marco Souchet SO Berkeley Prep 11.69 10.17 9.12 8.89 11.46 9.94 9.94 1
43 Jude Mullen JR Tampa Bay HEAT 13.05 10.18 15.53 16.84 15.79 16.19 11.88 -
47 Chandler Hoff SO Keswick Christian 13.59 17.40 14.95 17.13 17.67 12.10 13.05 -
52 Caleb Fillipone FR Indian Rocks Christian 14.16 17.00 14.87 14.45 11.90 11.33 11.33 -
53 Ricardo Avila FR Northside Christian 14.40 18.58 13.40 18.72 11.67 18.58 13.68 -
57 Carter Bloese SO Indian Rocks Christian 15.01 12.76 10.66 17.42 15.16 19.37 17.87 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Damarion Feaster FR Shorecrest Prep 14.52 14.64 12.51 12.76 15.64 13.64 -
32 Ray Dost FR Berkeley Prep 9.80 15.14 12.72 14.38 16.16 15.01 -
39 Grayson Tonge FR Indian Rocks Christian 15.01 9.84 12.94 16.05 11.91 15.66 -
41 Philippe Harkless SO Berkeley Prep 13.21 16.84 12.95 16.45 9.59 14.12 -
45 Miles Shore SO Northside Christian 9.51 12.15 13.20 14.39 15.45 10.17 -
46 Matthew Victor FR Seffner Christian 13.16 11.94 13.56 14.11 9.90 11.26 -
48 Christian Mortimer SO Keswick Christian 10.89 13.89 13.61 10.21 16.61 13.34 -
55 Yazan Andary FR Northside Christian 13.80 17.28 14.52 16.12 15.83 17.28 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Seth Fitchett FR Indian Rocks Christian 11.83 9.16 11.20 13.49 16.54 9.04 12.72 -
33 Ethan Von Dauber FR Indian Rocks Christian 9.05 11.60 14.53 16.18 14.66 11.34 12.74 -
36 Quincy Walker 8 Seffner Christian 13.44 11.65 16.13 13.32 12.04 12.80 12.80 -
37 Conner Martin FR Indian Rocks Christian 14.35 15.38 11.79 10.64 15.76 11.02 12.81 -
40 Nathan Austin FR Northside Christian 14.88 10.87 11.39 12.81 9.45 14.37 12.94 -
42 Matthew Surber FR Indian Rocks Christian 9.12 9.52 10.17 11.73 10.04 14.73 13.03 -
44 Rohan Gowda JR Berkeley Prep 12.35 14.84 15.23 13.66 11.03 13.66 13.13 -
58 Owen Smith FR Northside Christian 18.67 15.36 11.29 13.10 18.52 14.90 15.05 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Weston McMillen JR Indian Rocks Christian 13.32 14.75 11.66 8.92 11.89 9.16 -
18 Zach Haedike SO Berkeley Prep 11.95 15.61 11.46 9.15 12.19 9.51 -
21 Grant Veit JR Northside Christian 15.72 14.86 8.97 9.83 12.28 14.74 -
25 Logan Chang JR Shorecrest Prep 13.93 13.43 9.70 11.44 12.43 12.56 -
26 Joshua Lord FR Seffner Christian 13.83 14.33 15.21 15.83 12.46 12.71 -
27 Nathan Rivera JR Tampa Bay HEAT 12.73 13.11 9.86 9.99 12.48 10.99 -
30 Copeland Oliver JR Northside Christian 9.09 16.28 13.51 10.23 12.62 13.38 -
38 Roman Lord JR Seffner Christian 10.55 12.74 13.76 12.22 12.86 16.08 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Anderson Dumm SO Indian Rocks Christian 11.48 12.07 9.09 11.95 13.27 -
13 Rowan Beckett SO Keswick Christian 11.02 8.62 10.90 11.97 8.74 -
16 Jasir Groce FR Northside Christian 9.47 15.79 10.93 12.14 10.20 -
17 Ahmiyan Malcolm SO Shorecrest Prep 9.49 10.58 15.81 12.16 9.61 -
19 Edward Mitchem SO Shorecrest Prep 14.57 10.41 12.12 12.24 15.55 -
22 Hayden Spicer FR Indian Rocks Christian 15.87 15.13 15.87 12.30 13.78 -
28 Jon'Tae Ferguson SR Northside Christian 10.11 15.35 14.61 12.48 13.11 -
48 Lucas Anderson 8 Shorecrest Prep 15.52 12.12 17.56 13.61 12.66 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Zuri Watson JR Northside Christian 11.56 5
6 Owen Bastow SO Northside Christian 11.64 3
7 Anthony Harris FR Indian Rocks Christian 11.68 2
14 Ahmad Crumity SO Shorecrest Prep 12.09 -
15 Corey Noel JR Seffner Christian 12.10 -
20 Macrae Allen FR Northside Christian 12.26 -
23 Nick Bearden SO Shorecrest Prep 12.30 -
24 Aneko Jackson SR Shorecrest Prep 12.34 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sam Adebonojo SR Berkeley Prep 8.99 11.09 9.65 10.76 8.65 10.21 10
2 Javari Barnett FR Seffner Christian 9.03 11.14 8.47 11.37 10.48 8.36 8
3 Manuel Silvestre SO Northside Christian 9.61 11.43 11.55 13.03 14.63 9.49 6
5 Shelton Gilyard SR Wiregrass Ranch 13.60 11.62 9.88 14.41 13.83 11.62 4
9 James Floto SR Shorecrest Prep 11.94 11.70 12.06 11.35 11.94 8.66 -
10 Darius Green JR Berkeley Prep 9.51 11.88 14.14 14.02 15.21 9.75 -