February 10, 2023
|
Mandarin - Jacksonville, FL

Girls' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kennedy Hill JR Andrew Jackson 1:42.57 10
2 Sierra Barrera SR Oakleaf 1:42.72 8
3 Truth King JR University Christian 1:46.29 6
4 Tessa Massa SO Fletcher 1:47.19 5
5 Monica Harrell SR Raines 1:48.33 4
6 Tiffany Powell SO Paxon 1:49.63 3
7 Dymond Davis SR Ribault 1:50.06 2
8 Shayla Togbui SO Mandarin 1:50.74 1
9 Tiffany Cox SR Oakleaf 1:54.63 -
10 Sarah Love SO Christs Church Academy 1:54.88 -
11 Tunasia Webber FR Ribault 1:56.44 -
12 Adia Richardson SR Ribault 1:58.98 -
13 Caaliyah Wyche JR Mandarin 2:02.11 -
14 Tiana Hadley JR Terry Parker 2:04.24 -
15 Sadie Boss FR Menendez 2:10.13 -
16 Arden Kampfe JR Impact Christian 2:10.20 -
17 Sydney Woods SR Harvest Community 2:11.19 -
18 Elise Miller 6 Duval Charter Baymeadows 2:14.22 -
19 Krista Lovely JR Harvest Community 2:16.12 -
20 Isabella Rodriguez FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 2:18.41 -
21 Yisrael Washington SO Impact Christian 2:18.41 -
22 Kristen Orrett FR Terry Parker 2:20.23 -
23 Alexandra Leonard FR Oakleaf 2:20.63 -
24 Skylar Spann 6 Duval Charter Baymeadows 2:22.54 -
25 Mikayla Robinson SO Oakleaf 2:22.86 -
26 Grace Hellman JR Oakleaf 2:23.33 -
27 Taylor Whitefield 8 Duval Charter Baymeadows 2:23.58 -
28 Theresa Quinn SO Christs Church Academy 2:27.27 -
29 Briana Boy 8 Duval Charter Baymeadows 2:31.22 -
30 Riley Whitefield 8 Duval Charter Baymeadows 2:47.83 -
Girls' 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Shayla Togbui SO Mandarin 2:04.03 1:58.50 1:50.74 1:56.28 2:11.78 1
14 Tiana Hadley JR Terry Parker 2:27.85 1:40.64 2:04.24 2:06.73 2:00.52 -
15 Sadie Boss FR Menendez 2:19.24 2:15.34 2:10.13 2:20.54 2:08.83 -
25 Mikayla Robinson SO Oakleaf 2:11.44 2:51.44 2:22.86 2:34.29 2:10.01 -
26 Grace Hellman JR Oakleaf 1:41.77 2:16.17 2:23.33 2:23.33 2:03.27 -
Girls' 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Dymond Davis SR Ribault 1:50.06 2
9 Tiffany Cox SR Oakleaf 1:54.63 -
13 Caaliyah Wyche JR Mandarin 2:02.11 -
16 Arden Kampfe JR Impact Christian 2:10.20 -
22 Kristen Orrett FR Terry Parker 2:20.23 -
27 Taylor Whitefield 8 Duval Charter Baymeadows 2:23.58 -
Girls' 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Tessa Massa SO Fletcher 1:24.68 1:26.83 1:49.34 1:45.05 2:16.14 1:49.34 1:47.19 5
5 Monica Harrell SR Raines 1:49.42 2:07.83 2:01.33 1:48.33 1:38.58 1:52.67 1:48.33 4
6 Tiffany Powell SO Paxon 1:57.31 1:16.74 1:49.63 2:11.56 1:47.44 1:54.02 1:49.63 3
11 Tunasia Webber FR Ribault 2:18.57 2:16.24 1:29.66 2:31.38 1:51.79 1:33.16 1:56.44 -
12 Adia Richardson SR Ribault 2:31.11 1:39.95 1:38.76 1:30.43 2:28.73 2:21.59 1:58.98 -
17 Sydney Woods SR Harvest Community 1:33.15 2:19.07 2:28.25 1:59.39 1:58.08 2:37.43 2:11.19 -
18 Elise Miller 6 Duval Charter Baymeadows 2:26.30 2:04.83 1:37.98 2:34.36 2:53.15 2:22.28 2:14.22 -
30 Riley Whitefield 8 Duval Charter Baymeadows 2:17.62 2:56.23 3:36.50 3:09.65 3:31.47 3:18.04 2:47.83 -
Girls' 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Truth King JR University Christian 1:46.29 1:34.60 6
10 Sarah Love SO Christs Church Academy 1:54.88 1:29.61 -
21 Yisrael Washington SO Impact Christian 2:18.41 2:17.03 -
23 Alexandra Leonard FR Oakleaf 2:20.63 1:46.88 -
28 Theresa Quinn SO Christs Church Academy 2:27.27 2:43.47 -
29 Briana Boy 8 Duval Charter Baymeadows 2:31.22 2:37.27 -
Girls' 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kennedy Hill JR Andrew Jackson 1:42.57 1:55.91 1:32.32 2:02.06 1:33.34 1:55.91 10
2 Sierra Barrera SR Oakleaf 1:42.72 2:01.21 1:56.08 1:39.64 1:16.02 1:46.83 8
19 Krista Lovely JR Harvest Community 2:16.12 1:51.62 2:07.96 2:50.15 1:51.62 2:32.46 -
20 Isabella Rodriguez FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 2:18.41 2:37.79 2:50.25 1:38.28 2:43.33 2:54.40 -
24 Skylar Spann 6 Duval Charter Baymeadows 2:22.54 2:12.57 1:52.61 2:43.93 2:55.33 1:48.33 -