March 24, 2023
|
Indian Rocks Christian - Largo, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Izan Cuberes JR Admiral Farragut 22.84 19.87 26.27 28.78 10 0.7
2 Cooper Philpot JR Lakeland Christian 23.43 29.99 26.71 16.64 8 0.7
3 Jacob Allen SR Lakeland Christian 23.73 23.50 24.68 20.89 6 0.7
4 Zuri Watson JR Northside Christian 24.31 28.93 24.56 31.61 5 0.7
5 Gavin Desoto SO Osceola (Seminole) 24.34 30.43 22.15 30.43 4 0.7
6 Ian Goines SO Lakeland Christian 24.39 23.17 22.69 25.61 3 0.7
7 Charlie Binder JR Cambridge Christian 24.40 30.99 18.06 22.21 2 0.7
8 Jamari Burgess FR Lakeside Christian 24.58 17.70 29.01 17.70 1 0.8
9 Emmauel Almonds SO Cambridge Christian 24.94 17.46 26.94 30.18 - 0.7
10 Jacob Burke FR Tampa Prep 25.16 23.40 21.64 27.93 - 0.7
11 Antonio Tomiampos JR St. Petersburg Catholic 25.40 22.86 18.04 30.74 - 0.8
12 Macrae Allen FR Northside Christian 25.48 26.25 19.11 20.90 - 0.7
13 Trey Berry SO Lakeland Christian 25.48 20.13 23.96 23.19 - 0.7
14 Ibrahim Pena FR Admiral Farragut 25.59 22.01 19.96 22.78 - -0.2
15 Jasir Groce FR Northside Christian 25.61 26.38 33.04 24.59 - 0.7
16 Elyjah Given JR Admiral Farragut 25.69 32.89 18.50 20.30 - -0.2
17 Zach Haedike SO Berkeley Prep 25.72 19.29 25.72 23.41 - 0.8
18 Tristan Hand FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 25.79 33.02 32.50 18.57 - 0.7
19 Malachi Bradbury SO St. Petersburg Catholic 25.86 31.04 30.26 22.50 - -0.2
20 Matthew Surber FR Indian Rocks Christian 26.08 29.74 26.87 19.82 - -0.2
21 Hayden Spicer FR Indian Rocks Christian 26.13 21.17 24.04 23.78 - 0.7
22 Ethan Von Dauber FR Indian Rocks Christian 26.30 30.77 20.26 28.41 - -0.2
23 Andres Morales SO St. Petersburg Catholic 26.56 29.22 31.34 34.53 - 0.8
24 Karson Ash FR Cambridge Christian 26.67 34.14 19.21 26.41 - -0.6
25 Calvin Vo SO Tampa Prep 26.70 30.98 28.31 19.76 - -0.2
26 Philippe Harkless SO Berkeley Prep 26.87 27.68 23.38 34.13 - 0.8
27 Eric Le JR Osceola (Seminole) 26.93 24.78 25.32 34.47 - -0.6
28 Grayson Tonge FR Indian Rocks Christian 27.00 19.44 31.05 28.89 - 0.1
29 Joseph Miehl JR Osceola (Seminole) 27.08 25.73 29.52 20.31 - 0.8
30 Owen Smith FR Northside Christian 27.20 24.76 28.84 28.02 - -0.6
31 Lucas Upshaw FR Tampa Prep 27.28 25.10 26.74 27.56 - -0.6
32 Andrew Kunkel FR Tampa Prep 27.33 32.53 30.89 31.98 - 0.1
33 Kiahji Martin JR St. Petersburg Catholic 27.34 22.97 30.90 33.36 - -0.6
34 Evan Holt JR Osceola (Seminole) 27.46 23.07 34.60 27.46 - 0.1
35 David McKenna FR Cambridge Christian 27.75 22.76 28.86 28.03 - -0.6
36 Robert Beretski FR Tampa Prep 27.93 24.02 27.65 33.52 - -0.6
37 Ian Mankin FR St. Petersburg Catholic 28.01 20.17 22.69 25.21 - 0.1
38 Connor Martin FR Cambridge Christian 29.36 29.36 20.85 29.07 - -0.2
39 Carter Bloese SO Indian Rocks Christian 31.39 29.82 24.49 37.36 - 0.1
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jamari Burgess FR Lakeside Christian 22.37 24.58 21.14 22.62 1
11 Antonio Tomiampos JR St. Petersburg Catholic 24.90 25.40 30.99 21.34 -
17 Zach Haedike SO Berkeley Prep 19.81 25.72 21.61 21.87 -
23 Andres Morales SO St. Petersburg Catholic 22.31 26.56 25.24 19.13 -
26 Philippe Harkless SO Berkeley Prep 34.40 26.87 22.57 23.11 -
29 Joseph Miehl JR Osceola (Seminole) 30.33 27.08 19.50 27.35 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Grayson Tonge FR Indian Rocks Christian 20.79 27.00 22.41 31.59 30.78 -
32 Andrew Kunkel FR Tampa Prep 35.26 27.33 19.95 25.42 31.71 -
34 Evan Holt JR Osceola (Seminole) 32.13 27.46 21.70 27.46 34.05 -
37 Ian Mankin FR St. Petersburg Catholic 25.49 28.01 27.73 22.13 36.42 -
39 Carter Bloese SO Indian Rocks Christian 37.67 31.39 22.60 21.98 27.00 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Karson Ash FR Cambridge Christian 26.67 -
27 Eric Le JR Osceola (Seminole) 26.93 -
30 Owen Smith FR Northside Christian 27.20 -
31 Lucas Upshaw FR Tampa Prep 27.28 -
33 Kiahji Martin JR St. Petersburg Catholic 27.34 -
35 David McKenna FR Cambridge Christian 27.75 -
36 Robert Beretski FR Tampa Prep 27.93 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Ibrahim Pena FR Admiral Farragut 24.31 19.45 29.43 25.59 30.20 31.74 -
16 Elyjah Given JR Admiral Farragut 24.67 18.50 28.26 25.69 19.79 18.50 -
19 Malachi Bradbury SO St. Petersburg Catholic 20.17 27.67 20.17 25.86 23.28 23.80 -
20 Matthew Surber FR Indian Rocks Christian 24.52 24.00 27.13 26.08 25.56 19.82 -
22 Ethan Von Dauber FR Indian Rocks Christian 31.83 30.51 18.41 26.30 32.88 20.26 -
25 Calvin Vo SO Tampa Prep 29.11 22.97 32.04 26.70 33.11 21.63 -
38 Connor Martin FR Cambridge Christian 27.60 26.43 38.17 29.36 22.61 29.36 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Gavin Desoto SO Osceola (Seminole) 24.34 4
9 Emmauel Almonds SO Cambridge Christian 24.94 -
10 Jacob Burke FR Tampa Prep 25.16 -
12 Macrae Allen FR Northside Christian 25.48 -
13 Trey Berry SO Lakeland Christian 25.48 -
15 Jasir Groce FR Northside Christian 25.61 -
18 Tristan Hand FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 25.79 -
21 Hayden Spicer FR Indian Rocks Christian 26.13 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Izan Cuberes JR Admiral Farragut 29.47 22.84 28.10 20.10 20.56 10
2 Cooper Philpot JR Lakeland Christian 28.35 23.43 26.25 23.67 24.84 8
3 Jacob Allen SR Lakeland Christian 23.73 23.73 29.19 17.09 29.43 6
4 Zuri Watson JR Northside Christian 21.40 24.31 20.18 27.96 29.91 5
6 Ian Goines SO Lakeland Christian 26.35 24.39 26.35 28.30 24.88 3
7 Charlie Binder JR Cambridge Christian 17.08 24.40 17.57 22.94 28.55 2