March 31, 2023
|
Lennard - Ruskin, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 4A District

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kimora Stubbins SO Lennard 1:15.96 1:14.69 1:03.83 1:01.28 1:06.39 1:05.11 1:12.77 10
2 Alia Thornton JR Armwood 1:04.26 50.49 1:05.57 1:14.10 1:18.03 1:23.28 1:13.44 8
3 Jah'Zihia Archie FR Armwood 52.58 51.25 1:06.55 1:18.53 47.92 1:19.20 1:23.19 6
4 Serena Jordan FR Lennard 1:21.42 48.18 1:07.85 52.25 1:02.43 1:05.14 1:28.21 5
5 Cassandra Anglin SO Lennard 53.89 1:07.53 1:08.21 1:10.94 1:02.08 1:11.62 1:14.35 4
6 Marissa Romera 7 Bell Creek 1:12.39 1:24.80 1:08.94 51.02 49.64 1:12.39 1:04.81 3
7 Christiana Fraley SO Lennard 1:29.18 1:04.29 1:09.13 1:18.81 1:00.84 1:16.74 53.93 2
8 Caira Randle FR Lennard 1:01.54 1:04.44 1:12.40 1:20.37 1:18.20 1:05.89 50.68 1
9 Zoey Philidor FR Armwood 1:16.70 1:14.49 1:13.75 53.84 1:00.48 1:08.59 1:21.87 -
10 Lily Connor 7 Zephyrhills Christian 1:15.84 1:08.34 1:15.09 1:01.58 1:27.11 1:11.34 1:33.87 -
11 Elan Bolasingh SO Winthrop College Prep 1:04.09 56.55 1:15.40 1:28.98 1:31.24 1:10.13 1:26.71 -
12 Malin Gines SR Bell Creek 1:05.85 1:18.70 1:20.30 1:13.08 1:13.88 1:02.64 1:35.56 -
13 Morgan MacNevin FR Bell Creek 1:13.30 1:23.89 1:21.44 1:01.08 1:39.36 1:05.97 57.01 -
14 Alexis Harris FR Bell Creek 1:18.73 1:44.03 1:33.72 2:00.90 1:06.55 1:34.66 1:57.15 -
  Arie Milligan SO Armwood NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Arianna Rivera JR Zephyrhills Christian NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Ramya Atienza FR Winthrop College Prep NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Christiana Fraley SO Lennard 1:09.13 58.07 2
12 Malin Gines SR Bell Creek 1:20.30 58.62 -
  Ramya Atienza FR Winthrop College Prep NT NT   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Caira Randle FR Lennard 1:12.40 1
9 Zoey Philidor FR Armwood 1:13.75 -
10 Lily Connor 7 Zephyrhills Christian 1:15.09 -
13 Morgan MacNevin FR Bell Creek 1:21.44 -
14 Alexis Harris FR Bell Creek 1:33.72 -
  Arianna Rivera JR Zephyrhills Christian NT   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kimora Stubbins SO Lennard 1:12.77 58.73 45.32 1:20.43 49.79 1:04.47 1:03.83 10
2 Alia Thornton JR Armwood 1:16.07 1:14.75 1:10.16 1:20.00 1:14.75 1:23.28 1:05.57 8
3 Jah'Zihia Archie FR Armwood 1:23.19 54.58 1:04.56 49.92 1:05.89 1:21.19 1:06.55 6
4 Serena Jordan FR Lennard 1:07.18 1:24.82 1:18.71 48.86 1:09.89 1:26.85 1:07.85 5
5 Cassandra Anglin SO Lennard 1:21.86 53.21 48.43 1:20.49 1:04.80 1:15.04 1:08.21 4
6 Marissa Romera 7 Bell Creek 1:04.81 1:20.66 49.64 55.16 1:21.35 51.02 1:08.94 3
11 Elan Bolasingh SO Winthrop College Prep 1:17.67 1:15.40 1:09.37 1:01.08 1:35.76 1:02.59 1:15.40 -
  Arie Milligan SO Armwood NT NT NT NT NT NT NT