February 11, 2023
|
B. T. Washington - Pensacola, FL

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Aidan Broussard JR Niceville 57.16m 66.07m 46.67m 57.16m 52.44m 59.78m 38.28m 172' 0" 10
2 Deonte Smith JR Niceville 35.16m 30.14m 50.23m 44.79m 41.86m 42.28m 34.74m 137' 4" 8
3 Walker Broderson JR Niceville 37.40m 38.21m 52.44m 49.59m 40.65m 31.71m 40.24m 133' 4" 6
4 Owen Burks SR Choctawhatchee 45.30m 33.57m 40.85m 31.15m 40.45m 33.57m 38.02m 132' 8" 4
5 Samuel Trube JR Niceville 34.60m 30.61m 32.27m 33.27m 33.27m 39.26m 33.60m 109' 2"   
6 Justus Donahoo FR Niceville 31.45m 24.24m 41.93m 27.19m 32.76m 36.36m 25.88m 107' 6"   
7 Austin Klidy JR Choctawhatchee 31.50m 25.04m 24.50m 23.96m 26.92m 28.54m 25.57m 88' 4" 3
8 Joseph Reynolds SO Choctawhatchee 28.26m 25.91m 32.71m 33.24m 26.17m 22.51m 25.38m 85' 10" 2
9 Cedrick Hosea-Allen SO Escambia 28.07m 30.73m 19.60m 21.78m 24.20m 27.35m 26.62m 79' 5" 1
10 Quentin Morris SR Choctawhatchee 16.85m 26.14m 27.43m 27.86m 21.60m 25.27m 15.55m 70' 10"   
11 Connor Johnson JR Washington (Pensacola) 23.60m 21.11m 15.73m 23.60m 20.70m 20.49m 20.29m 67' 11" -
12 Braxton Boykins SR Escambia 19.66m 20.21m 15.06m 22.78m 18.37m 16.72m 13.78m 60' 3" -
13 Austin Fitchett SO Choctawhatchee 13.32m 12.96m 22.32m 21.78m 18.00m 19.62m 23.40m 59' 1"   
14 Tyree Harris SO Escambia 12.20m 10.95m 11.73m 19.24m 15.64m 14.08m 12.98m 51' 4" -
  Thomas Watts SR Choctawhatchee NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Cameron Clemmons SR Pensacola DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Kenneth Bell SO Washington (Pensacola) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Maverick Mattair SR Washington (Pensacola) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Samuel Mayo JR Washington (Pensacola) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Elijah Peters SO Paxton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Turner Alford SR Paxton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Dawson Nelson JR Paxton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Boys' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Joseph Reynolds SO Choctawhatchee 26.17m 85' 10" 2
9 Cedrick Hosea-Allen SO Escambia 24.20m 79' 5" 1
11 Connor Johnson JR Washington (Pensacola) 20.70m 67' 11" -
12 Braxton Boykins SR Escambia 18.37m 60' 3" -
14 Tyree Harris SO Escambia 15.64m 51' 4" -
  Dawson Nelson JR Paxton DNS NM   
  Turner Alford SR Paxton DNS NM   
  Cameron Clemmons SR Pensacola DNS NM   
  Kenneth Bell SO Washington (Pensacola) DNS NM   
  Samuel Mayo JR Washington (Pensacola) DNS NM   
Boys' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Aidan Broussard JR Niceville 67.65m 52.44m 60.83m 44.57m 172' 0" 10
2 Deonte Smith JR Niceville 41.02m 41.86m 32.23m 50.65m 137' 4" 8
3 Walker Broderson JR Niceville 40.65m 40.65m 31.71m 37.40m 133' 4" 6
4 Owen Burks SR Choctawhatchee 40.85m 40.45m 29.53m 43.69m 132' 8" 4
5 Samuel Trube JR Niceville 43.25m 33.27m 25.29m 28.94m 109' 2"   
6 Justus Donahoo FR Niceville 36.04m 32.76m 36.69m 32.43m 107' 6"   
7 Austin Klidy JR Choctawhatchee 33.92m 26.92m 26.65m 21.00m 88' 4" 3
10 Quentin Morris SR Choctawhatchee 17.71m 21.60m 22.68m 25.92m 70' 10"   
13 Austin Fitchett SO Choctawhatchee 21.78m 18.00m 17.10m 14.94m 59' 1"   
  Thomas Watts SR Choctawhatchee NM NM NM NM NM   
  Elijah Peters SO Paxton DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Maverick Mattair SR Washington (Pensacola) DNS DNS DNS DNS NM