February 13, 2023
|
Westminster Academy - Ft. Lauderdale, FL
|

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 KiAndra Griffith FR Westminster Academy 4.46m 4.06m 5.75m 3.21m 4.37m 4.77m 5.26m 14' 7.75" 10
2 Noelle Richardson 8 Westminster Academy 4.45m 3.52m 3.69m 3.92m 4.41m 4.63m 3.16m 14' 7.25" 8
3 Claire Davisson JR Divine Savior 4.39m 3.25m 3.56m 4.35m 5.14m 5.58m 5.71m 14' 5" 6
4 Imani Mudiay SR Divine Savior 4.19m 3.94m 4.69m 5.32m 5.41m 5.36m 4.32m 13' 9" 5
5 Amelia Luque JR Divine Savior 4.17m 3.29m 4.13m 5.09m 4.13m 3.54m 3.71m 13' 8.25" 4
6 Camila Castillo SO Divine Savior 4.10m 4.55m 4.88m 4.06m 3.03m 4.14m 3.28m 13' 5.5" 3
7 Valentina Rake FR Divine Savior 3.98m 4.58m 4.46m 3.26m 5.05m 3.18m 4.98m 13' 0.75" 2
8 Hayden Kraft FR Westminster Academy 3.73m 3.84m 4.59m 3.36m 4.70m 4.25m 4.36m 12' 3" 1
9 Lillian Clemens SO Westminster Academy 3.71m 3.97m 2.82m 4.04m 3.34m 3.04m 3.49m 12' 2.25" -
10 Mia Barcus JR Westminster Academy 3.62m 2.86m 4.67m 2.79m 3.69m 3.69m 3.48m 11' 10.5" -
11 Addison Fee FR South Florida HEAT 3.57m 2.71m 3.18m 3.25m 3.25m 4.07m 3.57m 11' 8.5" -
11 Sophia Elmer SO Westminster Academy 3.57m 3.50m 2.96m 4.32m 3.75m 3.14m 3.03m 11' 8.5" -
13 Delilah Kosicki FR Westminster Academy 3.08m 3.88m 3.51m 3.97m 2.83m 3.26m 3.39m 10' 1.25" -
14 Brenda Stanich FR Westminster Academy 2.94m 2.15m 2.23m 2.70m 3.26m 2.56m 2.79m 9' 7.75" -
  Sarah Wells FR Westminster Academy NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Ava McAllister JR Westminster Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Sophia Choberka SR King's Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Sophia Kuerth SO Divine Savior DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Nicolle Folchi JR Divine Savior DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 KiAndra Griffith FR Westminster Academy 5.17m 3.17m 5.26m 4.46m 5.58m 14' 7.75" 10
3 Claire Davisson JR Divine Savior 5.27m 3.95m 5.66m 4.39m 4.13m 14' 5" 6
5 Amelia Luque JR Divine Savior 3.34m 5.13m 4.63m 4.17m 5.25m 13' 8.25" 4
6 Camila Castillo SO Divine Savior 3.85m 4.51m 4.80m 4.10m 3.36m 13' 5.5" 3
7 Valentina Rake FR Divine Savior 3.50m 2.79m 4.82m 3.98m 3.02m 13' 0.75" 2
8 Hayden Kraft FR Westminster Academy 3.80m 3.58m 3.06m 3.73m 4.55m 12' 3" 1
9 Lillian Clemens SO Westminster Academy 4.67m 3.82m 3.49m 3.71m 4.75m 12' 2.25" -
13 Delilah Kosicki FR Westminster Academy 3.73m 3.88m 3.70m 3.08m 2.53m 10' 1.25" -
  Sarah Wells FR Westminster Academy NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Noelle Richardson 8 Westminster Academy 4.45m 3.34m 5.34m 14' 7.25" 8
4 Imani Mudiay SR Divine Savior 4.19m 5.20m 4.11m 13' 9" 5
10 Mia Barcus JR Westminster Academy 3.62m 3.44m 3.66m 11' 10.5" -
11 Sophia Elmer SO Westminster Academy 3.57m 3.75m 4.46m 11' 8.5" -
11 Addison Fee FR South Florida HEAT 3.57m 3.50m 3.61m 11' 8.5" -
14 Brenda Stanich FR Westminster Academy 2.94m 3.70m 3.03m 9' 7.75" -
  Nicolle Folchi JR Divine Savior DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Sophia Kuerth SO Divine Savior DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Sophia Choberka SR King's Academy DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Ava McAllister JR Westminster Academy DNS DNS DNS NM